31TH ANNUAL EASTER BEACH RUN [4 MILES]
DAYTONA BEACH, FLORIDA 4/3/99 3:00PM
FROM MAVERICK MOTEL TO MAIN STREET PIER
SPONSORED BY DAYTONA BEACH LEISURE SERVICES DEPT.
ALTA VISTA SPORTS- JOHN BOYLE 904 736-0002
POB 1700, DELAND,FL 32721
www.cuattheraces.com
   OVERALL MALE RESULTS
    1     1 MARK KATHMAN 34 ORMOND BEACH FL          21:19
   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    50 TROY JESENSKY 14 ORLANDO FL              26:53
    2    75 IAN VEDDER 12 GRAND BLANC MI             28:20
    3    87 MATTHEW SCHAEFER 13 COLUMBIA SC          28:43
    4   119 CHRIS CASEY 14 BUFFALO NY                29:42
    5   122 SCOTT CORNELIUS 14 ORMOND BCH FL         29:49
    6   145 MATTHEW LEFEBER 12 ORMOND BCH FL         30:41
    7   171 RYAN PHELPS 14 APOPKA FL                 31:23
    8   190 CAMERON SCOTT 13 ALTAVISTA VA            31:49
    9   191 DAVID R STEWART 14 GRAND BLANC MI        31:56
   10   201 SHIVA MAHABIR 13 ORLANDO FL              32:12
   11   222 ANDREW PHELPS 12 APOPKA FL               32:52
   12   253 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA 12 ORMOND BCH FL        33:27
   13   271 DUNCAN PADDICK 13 BINGHAMTON NY          33:58
   14   274 DALE CORNELIUS 14 ORMOND BEACH FL        34:04
   15   277 SEAN WALLACE 13 DELEON SPRINGS FL        34:09
   16   278 DANIEL WALLACE 12 DELEON SPRINGS FL      34:09
   17   306 TROY MIENOW 12 WEST BEND WI              34:53
   18   327 ROSS PELLETIER 14 SOUTH DAYTONA FL       35:24
   19   338 SHANUS CUNNINGHAN 12 PONCE INLET FL      35:35
   20   352 JOSEPH PENAFIEL 12 ORLANDO FL            35:54
   21   353 ANDREW ALDERD 13 ORLANDO FL              35:55
   22   403 ARTHUR GRAZIANO 12 ORLANDO FL            37:31
   23   426 LAWRENCE LENTZ 10 ORLANDO FL             38:27
   24   430 DAVID HAMMONDS 12 ORLANDO FL             38:31
   25   442 CHRIS MASCIA 12 E AURORA NY              38:56
   26   456 WASHINGTON SANTOS 12 ORLANDO FL          39:21
   27   523 WALT ESSER 12 JACKSONVILLE FL            41:21
   28   581 KYLE COFFMAN 12 OVIEDO FL                44:02
   29   597 ADAM LANE 13 ORLANDO FL                  44:53
   30   670 BRIAN RONAN 13 DAYTONA BEACH FL          50:49
   31   685 JOHN UEBEL 14 ORMOND BCH FL              52:15
   32   721 ZACK BALES 13 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL     1:04:52
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1     3 CORY PRESNICK 16 INVERNESS FL            21:42
    2     4 OWEN SHOTT 18 INVERNESS FL               22:00
    3    21 DEMITRI DEHERDT 18 ORMOND BCH FL         24:57
    4    25 JAMIE NORTON 15 ORMOND BCH FL            25:02
    5    28 GLENN WADE 16 ORMOND BCH FL              25:13
    6    38 ADAM WISE 17 EDGEWOOD KY                 25:59
    7    43 LANCE MORRISON 16 PORT ORANGE FL         26:21
    8    49 WILL MITCHELL 15 ORMOND BCH FL           26:52
    9    68 REILLY RABITAILLE 16 ORMOND BCH FL       28:01
   10    74 MATTHEW HANSEN 15 KENOSHA WI             28:18
   11    79 NOAH CABIAC 17 DAYTONA BCH FL            28:27
   12    96 BARRY BATTLES 16 PALM BAY FL             28:58
   13   116 TIM HAUCK 15 PALM HARBOR FL              29:38
   14   125 TED SCHONSHECK 17 ORMOND BCH FL          29:56
   15   146 JON MALEK 15 DAYTONA BCH FL              30:43
   16   167 JONOTHAN COLON 15 GRAND BLANC MI         31:19
   17   169 ERIC GORMAN 15 GRAND BLANC MI            31:20
   18   182 PAUL ECKERT 17 DELAND FL                 31:36
   19   184 GARRETT EIDSON 15 GRAND BLANC MI         31:37
   20   220 RUSS ROTAN 18 DAYTONA BCH FL             32:50
   21   361 CHAD MIENOW 15 WEST BEND WI              36:07
   22   379 BRYAN LELAND 15 PORT ORANGE FL           36:37
   23   421 ANDREW FLETCHER 16 GRAND BLANC MI        38:16
   24   494 BRIAN RABITAILLE 15 ORMOND BEACH FL      40:29
   25   567 GRAHAM WOODARD 16 ORMOND BCH FL          43:37
   MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1     9 CHRIS HESS 20 ORMOND BCH FL              23:14
    2    22 DAYL THOMAS 19 DAYTONA BCH FL            24:58
    3    30 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 24 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL   25:26
    4    37 LEVAVIE INDIERA 21 ORMOND BCH FL         25:56
    5    44 JESSE JARAMILLO 20 DAYTONA BCH FL        26:28
    6    53 HERMAN LAU 20 DAYTONA BCH FL             26:58
    7   128 JEFFREY COOK 19 DAYTONA BCH FL           29:58
    8   144 JAMES VAN HISE 20 HOLLY HILL FL          30:40
    9   152 COLBEN SIME 20 DAYTONA BCH FL            30:57
   10   206 MATTHEW HONEA 20 MACCLENNY FL            32:22
   11   210 WESLEY CRILE 19 DAYTONA BEACH FL         32:28
   12   214 JEFFERY LEDER 22 PORT ORANGE FL          32:37
   13   223 CHRIS BURT 23 DAYTONA BEACH FL           32:54
   14   333 ERIK MICHELS 22 DAYTONA BEACH FL         35:31
   15   339 CHRISTOPHER CLOUDMAN 21 PORT ORANGE FL   35:35
   16   419 NATE KOTAS 24 GAINESVILLE FL             38:07
   17   422 CHRISTIAN DAVIS 20 ORLANDO FL            38:16
   18   530 CARL LENTZ 23 DAYTONA BCH FL             41:46
   19   545 CHARLES NOWELL 19 ORMOND BCH FL          42:15
   20   595 GARY HOWARD 20 DAYTONA BEACH FL          44:44
   21   605 KENNY JULIAN 22 CHICAGO IL               45:05
   22   697 SAM JOHNSON 19 DAYTONA BEACH FL          54:27
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 KAYLE FISHER 28 ORMOND BCH FL            22:25
    2     8 JAMES DUNCAN 27 ST PETE FL               23:02
    3    32 JOHN WARNER 27 WASHINGTON DC             25:38
    4    73 ROBERT MORAN 26 BROOKLYN NY              28:13
    5    76 CHRIS FEDAK 28 DAYTONA BCH FL            28:20
    6    80 KENNEY SHIELDS 26 FT THOMAS KY           28:29
    7    82 MIKE NOONE 25  FL                        28:30
    8    92 DREW MARLAR 28 DAYTONA BCH FL            28:51
    9   106 TEK MAPON 29 DAYTONA BCH FL              29:16
   10   140 JASON GUCWA 28 DAYTONA BCH FL            30:29
   11   155 ALAN HOLT 27 ORMOND BEACH FL             30:59
   12   199 SHANE DOYLE 29 PT ORANGE FL              32:08
   13   205 DAN SCHEDIVY 27 TAMPA FL                 32:21
   14   207 AARON LEPRELL 29 JAX FL                  32:24
   15   233 JEFF HARRINGTON 26  FL                   33:11
   16   240 BRANDON PERRY 27  FL                     33:16
   17   249 TRAVIS SAPSFORD 25 DAYTONA BEACH FL      33:21
   18   259 ROBERT ANDREWS 29 ORMOND BCH FL          33:38
   19   261 BILL TALLMAN 27  FL                      33:40
   20   298 ROBERT NALEWAY 28 EDGEWATER FL           34:41
   21   335 JOHN VALENTINE JR 25 EDGEWATER FL        35:31
   22   337 JOHN JULIAN 28 ELMHURST IL               35:33
   23   355 CHESTER BOYD 26 ORMOND BCH FL            35:57
   24   474 REX SMITH 26 LONGWOOD FL                 39:44
   25   482 CRAIG CASTER 27 SYLVANIA OH              40:07
   26   542 LANCE HINDS 26 PT ORANGE FL              42:11
   27   574 KEVIN NOEL 27 BARBERVILLE FL             43:43
   28   647 JEFF VINES 28 VALDOSTA GA                47:58
   29   657 BILL ESSER 26 ORMOND BCH FL              49:17
   30   674 GEORGE ELIAS 25 ALT SPGS FL              51:07
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    11 SEAN BLACK 30 MELBOURNE FL               23:48
    2    13 JIM STARK 32  FL                         24:08
    3    14 JOHN DODD 34 ORMOND BEACH FL             24:11
    4    16 JAY BREWER 31 FT THOMAS KY               24:28
    5    40 JAMES RUSSELL 30 OLDSMAR FL              26:02
    6    48 DARREN COX 33 PORT ORANGE FL             26:42
    7    55 DAVID GREGSON 30 ORMOND BEACH FL         27:06
    8    86 ANDREW GURTIS 32 DAYTONA BEACH FL        28:41
    9    94 THOMAS WOOD 34 JOHNS ISLAND SC           28:54
   10    95 DAN PROSSER 32 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL       28:57
   11   111 RUSTY SMITH 31 LAKE MARY FL              29:30
   12   133 LARRY HALL 32 PORT ORANGE FL             30:11
   13   134 ROB MAXWELL 33 PORT ORANGE FL            30:15
   14   150 CHRIS COSTA 34 SANFORD FL                30:50
   15   168 TIM HAIGH 32 HOLLY HILL FL               31:19
   16   170 JOE SHANNON 34 CANASO NY                 31:22
   17   175 DAVID MONACO 30 ORMOND BCH FL            31:27
   18   188 DAVID FRANCE 31 ORMOND BCH FL            31:45
   19   200 KURT LINGO 31 SOUTH DAYTONA FL           32:09
   20   232 CHRISTOPHER ACEBAL 30 ORMOND BCH FL      33:09
   21   235 JOE DONOHUE 34 DELAND FL                 33:13
   22   255 DIGIT MATHENY 31 STATESVILLE NC          33:33
   23   291 MATT ROTH 31 ORMOND BEACH FL             34:28
   24   301 GEORGE SMITH 34 FRUITLAND PARK FL        34:46
   25   317 STEVE FARMER 34 ORMOND BCH FL            35:05
   26   330 LOUIS FIORE 30 ORMOND BCH FL             35:28
   27   341 PAUL BEAUDOIN 34 ORMOND BCH FL           35:37
   28   347 NEAL HACKETT 33 ORLANDO FL               35:49
   29   348 MARC LASTARZA 34 ORMOND BEACH FL         35:50
   30   349 DAVID SLICK 30 DAYTONA BCH FL            35:51
   31   381 KIM HELLER 34 ORMOND BCH FL              36:39
   32   385 ROBERT GODFREY 33 ORMOND BCH FL          36:47
   33   394 CHIP HENDRICK 34 DAYTONA BEACH FL        37:11
   34   402 RON HARPER 33 DELAND FL                  37:27
   35   470 STEVEN SPENCER 31 ORMOND BCH FL          39:40
   36   539 DANIEL GARCIA 32 SO.DAYTONA FL           42:02
   37   546 CHRIS KELLY 30 ORMOND BCH FL             42:17
   38   548 LOUIS MASSINO 32 ORLANDO FL              42:21
   39   552 CRAIG CAPRI 31 PT ORANGE FL              42:40
   40   560 PAUL ALLUM 30 WEST MELBOURNE FL          43:06
   41   569 DRU DAVIS 32 ORMOND BCH FL               43:41
   42   631 JAMES ANDOSCIA 34  FL                    47:00
   43   656 CHRIS LUTES 30 AUGUSTA GA                49:17
   44   707 ALLAN FERBER 33 PIKESVILLE MD            57:52
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     2 MICHAEL CAIN 39 ORMOND BEACH FL          21:35
    2     5 CHRIS DANIELS 36 ORLANDO FL              22:18
    3    23 JOHNNY DUNCAN 37 ORLANDO FL              25:00
    4    27 MICHAEL EWALS 36 LOUISVILLE KY           25:07
    5    31 DENNIS CRAIG 38 PONCE INLET FL           25:29
    6    35 CHARLES WARNER 39 ROANOKE VA             25:48
    7    56 MARTIN COMAS 35 WINTER PARK FL           27:13
    8    58 ROB WARD 37 VICTORIA BC                  27:31
    9    60 RICHARD PAINE 37 DELTONA FL              27:43
   10    62 RAUL RUMBAUT 38 HARBOR OAKS FL           27:44
   11    64 DEMI BROWNRIGG 35 ORMOND BCH FL          27:46
   12    65 HARPER SMITH 38 FRANKFORT KY             27:54
   13    81 TIMOTHY DONOVAN 35 ORMOND BEACH FL       28:30
   14    85 MICHAEL MUNDT 37 ORANGE PARK FL          28:37
   15   100 MATTHEW MC DONALD 38 ORMOND BCH FL       29:05
   16   103 PAUL NOWELL 36 HAINES CITY FL            29:10
   17   107 JOSEPH STELNICKI 36 HOLLY HILL FL        29:20
   18   121 TOM COFFMAN 38 OVIEDO FL                 29:48
   19   138 RICHARD MC GRANE 38 DELAND FL            30:22
   20   153 EDDY MORGAN 37 ORLANDO FL                30:58
   21   181 SPENCER PHELPS 39 APOPKA FL              31:35
   22   216 BOB BROWN 39 CARY NC                     32:40
   23   218 JOSEPH MURRAY 36 PORT ORANGE FL          32:41
   24   219 AARON FERRARIS 36 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL   32:48
   25   237 FREDERICK FRANKEL 39 RED HOOK NY         33:14
   26   238 ROBERT URBAN 36 LK MARY FL               33:15
   27   264 KEN HARBIN 39 GASTONIA NC                33:50
   28   273 GARY BELL 36 CARTERSVILLE GA             34:00
   29   279 STEVEN PARNELL 37 HOLLY HILL FL          34:11
   30   288 MARK HEALD 36 HOWEY FL                   34:26
   31   309 ED HALL 37 COCOA FL                      34:58
   32   320 RICK WILSON 38 TROY MI                   35:09
   33   358 ED BIRMINGHAM 35 TITUSVILLE FL           36:01
   34   398 STEWART BARLOW 35 ORMOND BCH FL          37:16
   35   404 KENNETH KEDZIERSKI 36 PT ORANGE FL       37:34
   36   411 MICHAEL LUDDENI 39 ORMOND BCH FL         37:52
   37   416 JOHN HULL 39 ORMOND BCH FL               38:02
   38   425 ERIC JANSSEN 35 ORMOND BCH FL            38:25
   39   429 GORDON BROWN 38 ORMOND BCH FL            38:30
   40   435 ANTONIO TINEO 39 ORMOND BEACH FL         38:38
   41   448 SCOTT LAWSON 38 INDIANAPOLIS IN          39:10
   42   463 HARRY OAKLEY 36 PONCE INLET FL           39:28
   43   486 PAUL MARZ 38 ORMOND BEACH FL             40:18
   44   495 PINELTO SERGIO 36 ORMOND BCH FL          40:31
   45   500 CHARLIE BRISCOE 39 ORMOND BCH FL         40:38
   46   502 GUS RODRIGUEZ 38 ORMOND BCH FL           40:39
   47   513 WILLIAM THOMAS 37 DAYTONA BCH FL         41:00
   48   551 STEPHEN YOUNG 38 ORMOND BCH FL           42:39
   49   576 JIM WEBB 38 ORMOND BCH FL                43:44
   50   611 JOHN FONTANA 38 FLINT MI                 45:38
   51   692 BRIAN SIEGEL 35 COCOA FL                 53:19
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 STEVE GALLAGHER 43 WINTER PARK FL        22:47
    2    10 BRUCE BAYLISS 41 MELBOURNE BCH FL        23:30
    3    12 DIRK ELLIOTT 43 MARATHON NY              23:51
    4    17 ROGER TRAVIS 40 FT. PIERCE FL            24:39
    5    18 DAVE DUNN 44 DAYTONA BCH FL              24:42
    6    19 DANIEL BAKER 42 WINTER PARK FL           24:45
    7    29 HOWARD MONTGOMERY 42 ORMOND BCH FL       25:18
    8    33 GREG MORAN 43 ORMOND BCH FL              25:41
    9    39 VANN HOWARD 43 PT ORANGE FL              25:59
   10    41 JOE JOZEFIAK 43 SWARTZ CREEK MI          26:09
   11    45 TOM TORKLDSEN 43 MATTHEWS NC             26:30
   12    57 STEVEN LOVETT 44 ORLANDO FL              27:24
   13    69 WILL WAY 42 ORLANDO FL                   28:06
   14    70 DAVID DELECKI 43 WEST SENECA NY          28:07
   15    71 MICHAEL AKO 42 PORT ORANGE FL            28:11
   16    72 JOE MORAN 41 BROOKLYN NY                 28:13
   17    83 GLEN HENDRICKSON 40 ALTAMONTE SPRG FL    28:34
   18    84 RAY DITTMER 44 WALES NY                  28:35
   19    89 DAVID DORAIS 44 WABASH IN                28:46
   20   102 MOISES VIRELLES 42 WELLINGTON FL         29:10
   21   109 PHIL SMITH 43 WEST NYACK NY              29:26
   22   112 STEVE COOK 41 LITTLETON CO               29:32
   23   117 JOE SNYDER 40 DAYTONA BCH FL             29:41
   24   123 RUSSELL HILL 41 DAYTONA BCH FL           29:49
   25   127 STEPHEN CHRISTIANSEN 42 EDINA MN         29:57
   26   129 BILL HULL 42 HOLLY HILL FL               30:01
   27   142 CURTIS RYE 42 ORLANDO FL                 30:33
   28   149 KERRY KOSKI 43 ORMOND BCH FL             30:48
   29   164 SCOTT PETERSOHN 41 DAYTONA BCH FL        31:14
   30   174 KEVIN LOCHNER 43 N MANCHESTER IN         31:27
   31   176 DAVID CZELIZINGER 43 KEARNY NJ           31:29
   32   194 MARK CUMMINGS 43 ORMOND BEACH FL         32:03
   33   195 STEPHEN RICHARDSON 44 SALISBURY MD       32:04
   34   197 BILL ANDERSON 44 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL       32:07
   35   213 DOUG STROH 43 ORMOND BCH FL              32:36
   36   242 JOE BRUMENSHENKEL 43 DAYTONA BEACH FL    33:16
   37   243 RICK BROWN 43 ORMOND BCH FL              33:17
   38   275 ROBERT BALANOWSKI 42 ORMOND BEACH FL     34:05
   39   287 HAMP HAMPTON 43 BLACK MTN NC             34:25
   40   289 DAVID BRANDAU 43 NOVI MI                 34:26
   41   290 VICK FUGARAZZO 40 FARMINGDALE NY         34:27
   42   294 TIM LIVESAY 42 FENTON MI                 34:29
   43   310 GARIN GALLAGLY 40 TAMPA FL               34:58
   44   342 HENRY FISCHER 41 ORMOND BCH FL           35:39
   45   359 JAMES KOPSHINA 42 SOUTH DAYTONA FL       36:03
   46   369 PAUL MC KITRICK 44 DAYTONA BCH FL        36:19
   47   374 MIKE OWENS 41 DAYTONA BEACH FL           36:24
   48   378 ROBERT SUBA 43 DELTONA FL                36:33
   49   389 RALPH ANDERSON 43 GRAND BLANC MI         36:56
   50   390 KURT GORMAN 44 GRAND BLANC MI            36:57
   51   392 EDWIN DEJESUS 43 DAYTONA BCH FL          37:06
   52   400 CHAD HEIM 40 LEESBURG FL                 37:17
   53   406 JEFF BUNKE 44 PT ORANGE FL               37:44
   54   417 DAN HERD 44 STOW OH                      38:06
   55   418 JAMES LELAND 44 ORLANDO FL               38:06
   56   452 TOM MORRISSEY 44 DAYTONA BCH FL          39:20
   57   457 ERIC CHRISTNER 42 OVIEDO FL              39:22
   58   460 MICHAEL VOLLMAR 43 ORMOND BCH FL         39:26
   59   472 DAVE FRASER 44 ORMOND BCH FL             39:42
   60   473 BRUCE BROWN 41 COCOA FL                  39:43
   61   493 JAMES HUTCHINSON 44 PT ORANGE FL         40:29
   62   511 TOM JENSEN 41 ANN ARBOR MI               40:54
   63   534 CLARKS SCOTT 43 ALTAVISTA VA             41:54
   64   549 JOE VONDRICK 42 ORMOND BEACH FL          42:22
   65   556 LARRY LENTZ 43 ORLANDO FL                42:49
   66   571 GREIG RABITAILLE 40 ORMOND BEACH FL      43:42
   67   593 KEN HORNACK 41 ORMOND BEACH FL           44:41
   68   596 JOHN KELLY 41 OVIEDO FL                  44:50
   69   608 THOMAS CUMMINS 40 VIENNA VA              45:21
   70   627 ERIC LOTINSKY 43 DAYTONA BCH FL          46:59
   71   659 LAURENCE BARTLETT 44 ORMOND BCH FL       49:31
   72   678 JAMIE BOYLE 44 ORMOND BCH FL             51:22
   73   704 BOB W PHILLIPS 40 OCALA FL               56:36
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    20 GLENN VINCENT 45 DAYTONA BCH FL          24:53
    2    24 CARL JAKOB 45 HOUMA LA                   25:01
    3    34 MIKE COOPER 47 OCALA FL                  25:45
    4    36 ED WILSON 46 DAYTONA BEACH FL            25:48
    5    59 JAMES MAYER 45 EUSTIS FL                 27:34
    6    67 BOB BENTKOFSKY 46 ORMOND BEACH FL        28:00
    7    77 PATRICK MCKEEFERY 46 ST AUGUSTINE FL     28:23
    8    88 TOM BARNES 47 MARQUETTE MI               28:45
    9    90 RANDY NOWELL 48 ORMOND BCH FL            28:49
   10    93 MAX SAYLOR 45 EDGEWATER FL               28:52
   11   120 ROBERT DONOVAN 45 PT ORANGE FL           29:47
   12   139 JEFF SADLER 45 ORMOND BCH FL             30:23
   13   147 JOHN HARDOS 49 MERRITT ISLAND FL         30:45
   14   158 JOHN ZOSHAK 46 ORMOND BCH FL             31:02
   15   159 WILLIAM KNISLEY 47 ERIE MI               31:06
   16   180 JOE PATER 46 ST JOSEPH MI                31:34
   17   185 RICH SEGELEON 48 LOUISVILLE KY           31:38
   18   192 ROBERT WALLACE 48 DELEON SPRINGS FL      31:56
   19   196 ANDY RUHALA 48 GRAND BLANC MI            32:07
   20   221 RICHARD DRUMM 48 HOLLY HILL FL           32:51
   21   227 JOHN KUNA 48 DAYTONA BCH FL              33:00
   22   229 STEVE SHEFFIELD 48 PORT ORANGE FL        33:03
   23   234 MICHAEL CASSON 48 ORLANDO FL             33:12
   24   241 JEFF GOVE 45 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL           33:16
   25   258 LARRIE TIFFANY 47 ORMOND BCH FL          33:36
   26   263 KEN HARRIS 46 ALTAMONTE SPRG FL          33:44
   27   267 BRUCE MANNE 45 ORMOND BCH FL             33:52
   28   282 JAMES BARLOW 49 AKRON OH                 34:16
   29   292 JOHN WARWICK 49 SO.DAYTONA FL            34:28
   30   319 KENNETH MCDONALD 46 S DAYTONA FL         35:08
   31   340 HARRY BOUSQUET 47 ORMOND BCH FL          35:36
   32   371 DAVID VAUGHAN 45 DAYTONA BCH FL          36:20
   33   375 SKIP TRACY 46 DAYTONA BEACH FL           36:25
   34   376 PETER LINK 48 BERLIN GERMANY GY          36:26
   35   382 JOHN KING 48 PORT ORANGE FL              36:39
   36   396 JACK HOLT 45 ORMOND BCH FL               37:14
   37   405 DENNIS RAMSEY 45 ORLANDO FL              37:40
   38   420 TIM ELSEN 47 BURLINGTON WI               38:14
   39   427 JAMES VAN HISE SR. 49 HOLLY HILL FL      38:27
   40   428 RITCHIE PELLETIER 47 SOUTH DAYTONA FL    38:29
   41   443 DENNIS MCNAMARA 45 ORMOND BCH FL         38:58
   42   451 ROBERT POSS 46 DELAND FL                 39:16
   43   459 CECIL KNIGHT 45 ORMOND BEACH FL          39:25
   44   462 WILLIAM PONIATOUSKI JR 47 DAYTONA BEACH    39:27
   45   476 STEVE SEIBERT 46 FLAGLER BCH FL          39:45
   46   480 RILEY BABCOCK 48 ORMOND BCH FL           40:02
   47   483 RICH COLON 48 GRAND BLANC MI             40:09
   48   485 DAVID EGE 45 ORMOND BCH FL               40:13
   49   504 FRANK DARGUZAS 46 LAKELAND FL            40:41
   50   524 WALLY ESSER 45 JAX FL                    41:22
   51   528 ROBERT HACHEY 45 BETHESDA MD             41:44
   52   553 GREG NOEL 45 HOLLY HILL FL               42:44
   53   559 LEE LINDSEY 49 SO.DAYTONA FL             42:59
   54   609 JOHN KING 48 YPSILANTI MI                45:26
   55   620 RONALD THOMPSON 48 KENTWOOD MI           46:18
   56   623 GERALD WOODARD 46 ORMOND BCH FL          46:42
   57   641 JOHN HARDING 45 YPSILANTI MI             47:38
   58   665 BEJAMINE HOLMES 45 DAYTONA BCH FL        50:10
   59   710 CHRISTOPHER CANNON 48 FT LAUDERDALE FL   58:57
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    42 RICK FIELDS 51 ORMOND BCH FL             26:14
    2    46 HERBERT TASKETT 51 JAX FL                26:36
    3    47 DAVID HARRIS 53 THUNDER BAY ONT CANADA    26:42
    4    54 WILLIAM SMITH 50 DELTONA FL              26:58
    5    63 TOM HOFFMAN 54 ORMOND BCH FL             27:45
    6    78 ADRIAN TREON 51 DAYTONA BCH FL           28:24
    7    97 LARRY ROUSH 54 LAKEWOOD NY               28:59
    8   101 DAVID PROSE 51 DAYTONA BCH FL            29:08
    9   108 JERRY GRAHN 51 PORT ORANGE FL            29:20
   10   136 NORMAN SELTZER 54 ORMOND BCH FL          30:18
   11   148 LAWRENCE SHAWAGA 51 ORLANDO FL           30:47
   12   166 JON DAVIS 52 WINTERSPRINGS FL            31:17
   13   193 PAUL SKINNER 50 DAYTONA BCH FL           32:00
   14   202 WILLIAM CASEY 52 WILLIAMSVILLE NY        32:14
   15   203 DOUGLAS SCHWARTZ 50 PT ORANGE FL         32:16
   16   211 JAMES HALL, JR. 52 RICHMOND VA           32:33
   17   224 PAUL LEWIS 54 CHEEKTOWAGA NY             32:54
   18   252 RAY HEDSTROM 52 LAGRANGE IN              33:24
   19   269 TONY CROWE 50 DALLAS GA                  33:53
   20   283 ROBERT GUCWA 52 DAYTONA BCH FL           34:16
   21   305 CARL LENTZ III 54 ORMOND BCH FL          34:52
   22   308 EMERY TOMPKINS 51 ALTAMONTE SPRG FL      34:57
   23   312 JIM CUNNINGHAM 53 PONCE INLET FL         35:00
   24   313 DONALD NEMES 53 E AMHERST NY             35:01
   25   323 WILLIAM LABONTE 51 ORMOND BCH FL         35:18
   26   351 BRUCE RAND 52 OVIEDO FL                  35:53
   27   373 MARK BRIER 52 DAYTONA BCH FL             36:23
   28   386 BRIAN LANE 52 ORLANDO FL                 36:53
   29   391 DAVID C STEWART 50 GRAND BLANC MI        36:57
   30   393 JIM KOTAS 52 DAYTONA BCH FL              37:07
   31   414 BILL LYON 53 MIDLOTHIAN VA               37:56
   32   438 THOMAS CARRIN 50 DELEON SPRGS FL         38:46
   33   440 RICK HILDAK 52 ORMOND BCH FL             38:53
   34   446 SCOTT BARNHART 50 DAYTONA BCH FL         39:04
   35   517 RICK HILDAL 52 ORMOND BCH FL             41:07
   36   532 CLAY RATCLIFFE 52 DAYTONA BCH FL         41:49
   37   607 RONALD JENOVAI 50 FARMINGTON HILLS MI    45:18
   38   664 KEN JULIAN 54 OAK BROOK IL               50:09
   39   669 STEVE LAMPE 54 SO.DAYTONA FL             50:43
   40   700 DONALD BERGIN 52 ORMOND BEACH FL         55:51
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    66 PETER KRAMER 56 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL      27:55
    2   105 KENNETH BREMER 57 DAYTONA BCH SHORES F   29:16
    3   130 BILL COFFIN 55 ORANGE CITY FL            30:04
    4   161 JACK OKEEFFE 58 STUART FL                31:08
    5   198 VERLIN SWEATT 57 TEMPERANCE MI           32:08
    6   208 WILLIAMS PONS 59 ORLANDO FL              32:25
    7   256 CARL VOTA 59 VERO BEACH FL               33:34
    8   257 BOB SWANN 56 MIMS FL                     33:36
    9   280 JAY BAIR 55 PALM COAST FL                34:13
   10   314 FRED HINE 57 ORMOND BCH FL               35:01
   11   325 CHARLES WALLACE 59 ORMOND BEACH FL       35:19
   12   362 FRANK NEITZEY 57 PORT ORANGE FL          36:08
   13   372 WILL GECOSKY 55 ORLANDO FL               36:21
   14   408 FRED SCHWENCK 55 PT ORANGE FL            37:49
   15   468 JOHN GOMRAD 58 WINTER SPRINGS FL         39:34
   16   509 RICHARD FORNELL 58 ORMOND BEACH FL       40:50
   17   512 ELWYN BROWN 55 CAPE CANAVERAL FL         40:57
   18   583 DAVE DANIELSKI 56 SOUTH DAYTONA FL       44:15
   19   604 RICHARD AUGUSTUS 55 PORT ORANGE FL       45:02
   20   672 HAROLD BREWER 57 LUDLOW KY               50:57
   21   676 LES WILLIAMS 56 DAYTONA BCH FL           51:13
   22   688 DAVE BROWN 57 WAUSEON OH                 52:36
   23   703 JERRY STANFORD 57 ORLANDO FL             56:31
   24   706 JAMES WRIGHT 57 NOTTINGHAM PA            57:50
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   157 JERRY LARDINOIS 64 PT ORANGE FL          31:01
    2   187 THOMAS ESTES 64 DAYTONA BEACH FL         31:44
    3   189 PHILIP MILLER 60 PT ORANGE FL            31:47
    4   226 CHARLES DESROSIER 62 MELBOURNE FL        32:58
    5   270 EVERETT WIRGAU 63 MECOSTA MI             33:55
    6   276 VERN KRIDER 60 ORMOND BY THE SEA FL      34:09
    7   286 JIM TOBIN 60 DAYTONA BCH FL              34:25
    8   364 OTIS FRANKLIN 60 LOUISVILLE KY           36:11
    9   365 CLIFFORD WILLIS 61 VERO BEACH FL         36:12
   10   377 BUZZ AUSLEY 60 ORLANDO FL                36:29
   11   384 HORACE BRANNON 61 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL      36:44
   12   409 RICK SNYDER 63 ORMOND BCH FL             37:51
   13   449 DONALD MUNDT 64 BUFFALO NY               39:13
   14   453 ALEX FERNANDEZ 62 ORMOND BEACH FL        39:20
   15   467 GILLES CHARBONNEAU 60 VAL-BELAIR    CANADA    39:34
   16   471 CARL BRACE 60 ORMOND BEACH FL            39:41
   17   488 LOWELL STEVER 64 BINGHAMTON FL           40:26
   18   510 CARL FENNER 62 DAYTONA BCH FL            40:51
   19   533 EDWARD FEE 62 DAYTONA BCH FL             41:53
   20   536 MIKE FITZGERALD 60 ORLANDO FL            41:58
   21   557 FRANK FRENCH 64 LAKE MARY FL             42:49
   22   566 BOB FEE 64 CHELSEA MA                    43:23
   23   577 GUNTER SCHADWELL 64 SPRING HILL FL       43:50
   24   584 PETER BRUNELLE 62 PT ORANGE FL           44:17
   25   637 ROBERT STEINBERG 63 AURORA CO            47:19
   26   638 DON FARMER 63 CORTEZ CO                  47:23
   27   642 GEORGE RAWNSLEY 60 MARATHON FL           47:40
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   163 ROLLA COLSON 68 STREATOR IL              31:13
    2   186 DONALD NYGAARD 65 ORLANDO FL             31:42
    3   204 STEVE SMITH 65 OVIEDO FL                 32:18
    4   209 JACK WELLMAN 68 NEW SMYRNA FL            32:26
    5   236 HENRY J. CAMPBELL 65 MELBOURNE BEACH F   33:14
    6   239 PATRICK SWEENEY 69 ORMOND BEACH FL       33:15
    7   285 BO HOLUB 67 ST. AUGUSTINE FL             34:25
    8   302 DAVID WEBER 69 FRUITLAND PK FL           34:46
    9   303 DON HAWKINSON 65 MELBOURNE FL            34:49
   10   387 PAREMT BEMOIT 65 VERDUN MONTREAL CANADA    36:55
   11   612 JACOB HUMMEL 68 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL      45:41
   12   621 JOSEPH BIRD 69 ST PAUL MN                46:37
   13   677 RICHARD ZIEHMER 69 DAYTONA BEACH FL      51:14
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER
    1    99 RORBERT DAVEPORT 90 EDGEWATER FL         29:01
    2   215 VICTOR DOIG 70 ORMOND BCH FL             32:38
    3   455 LOUIS NICHOLS 71 APOPKA FL               39:21
    4   478 WILLIAM MIKKELSEN 75 PONCE INLET FL      39:48
    5   598 JOE JILOTY 76 ORMOND BCH FL              44:55
    6   610 SAMUEL MAXWELL 74 ORLANDO FL             45:26
    7   615 WILLIAM MC CRACKEN 71 ORMOND BCH FL      45:54
    8   619 HENRY DUFFETT 75 DAYTONA BEACH FL        46:10
    9   624 JOSEPH NAPOLI 73 ORANGE CT               46:50
   10   628 EUGENE NOWELL 71 DAVENPORT FL            46:59
   11   687 BOB BASSETT 71 MARATHON FL               52:34
   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
    1    15 MICHELLE KENDALL 23 JAX FL               24:27
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   247 LEE MANNE 14 ORMOND BCH FL               33:20
    2   458 RACHEL CHRISTNER 14 OVIEDO FL            39:22
    3   484 BRITTANY PARK 13 DAYTONA BCH FL          40:11
    4   506 JENNIFER BRISCOE 14 ORMOND BCH FL        40:43
    5   514 SARAH MILES 12 ORMOND BCH FL             41:01
    6   516 EMILY BASKIN 14 CONNEAUT OH              41:05
    7   535 ALISSA MACREYNOLDS 12 ORMOND BCH FL      41:55
    8   554 LORI ANN TOLLAND 13 ORMOND BCH FL        42:48
    9   558 LAUREN GOODNER 13 ORMOND BCH FL          42:55
   10   579 KORI MIENOW 13 WEST BEND WI              43:53
   11   586 KIMBERLY TOLLAND 11 ORMOND BCH FL        44:19
   12   614 SARAH STELNICKI 14 DAYTONA BCH FL        45:48
   13   650 COURTNEY HANNAN 14 ORMOND BCH FL         48:12
   14   661 KELLY MCNAMARA 14 ORMOND BCH FL          49:51
   15   663 ANNA SHAPIRO 13 ORMOND BCH FL            50:01
   16   684 JOY LINDSEY 13 SO.DAYTONA FL             52:13
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
    1    52 MALLORY DUNN 15 DAYTONA BCH FL           26:57
    2   113 ANKE WAGNER 17 BUFFALO NY                29:34
    3   118 LIZ CASEY 17 BUFFALO NY                  29:42
    4   135 KC VOSMIK 17 ORMOND BCH FL               30:18
    5   151 ALLISON PARK 15 DAYTONA BCH FL           30:55
    6   160 MORGAN DUNN 17 DAYTONA BCH FL            31:06
    7   165 LAURIE WILLIAMS 15 ORMOND BCH FL         31:16
    8   179 KELLY PATER 16 ST JOSEPH MI              31:34
    9   183 AMANDA SIDOR 17 ORMOND BCH FL            31:37
   10   212 ANGELA BASKIN 18 CONNEAUT OH             32:34
   11   231 LINDSEY CHRISTIANSEN 15 EDINA MN         33:07
   12   245 MEGHAN RYAN 17 ORMOND BCH FL             33:18
   13   299 DANIELLE APICETLA 17 ORMOND BCH FL       34:44
   14   383 DAI DURRANCE 18 ORMOND BCH FL            36:40
   15   388 KRISTIN LELAND 16 PORT ORANGE FL         36:56
   16   410 NICOLE LEFEBER 16 ORMOND BCH FL          37:51
   17   412 JAMIE LAMPE 16 SO.DAYTONA FL             37:54
   18   413 TARA STALNAKER 15 ORMOND BCH FL          37:55
   19   507 TERESA MILLER 17 DAYTONA BCH FL          40:44
   20   550 BETTY RILE 18 ORMOND BCH FL              42:26
   21   590 KATIE ARRANTS 18 ORMOND BCH FL           44:37
   22   591 AMANDA ARRANTS 16 ORMOND BCH FL          44:37
   23   594 ERIKA FESTIAN 16 DEARBORN MI             44:43
   24   634 LEAH MIENOW 17 WEST BEND WI              47:04
   25   648 ALANA SEIBERT 15 FLAGLER BCH FL          48:01
   26   652 ANGELA HIGGINS 16 ORMOND BCH FL          48:23
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
    1    26 HEATHER SCHULZ 24 ORLANDO FL             25:03
    2   162 SARAH WOOLLENS 20 DELAND FL              31:10
    3   172 LEAH ANDERSON 21 KNOXVILLE TN            31:23
    4   217 ASHLEY LENTZ-SLICK 24 DAYTONA BCH FL     32:41
    5   260 MARGARITA PAZMINO 20 DAYTONA BCH FL      33:39
    6   262 MARCI WHITE 20 ORMOND BCH FL             33:41
    7   315 BETH MUFFLY 20 CORNING NY                35:02
    8   316 LAVETA STEWART 21 DAYTONA BEACH FL       35:03
    9   343 LIZ KOTAS 21 GAINESVILLE FL              35:40
   10   346 JENNIFER SMITH 24 NEW SMYRNA FL          35:48
   11   356 PAIGE LINDBERG 23 DAYTONA BCH FL         36:00
   12   366 ANGELA HUTCHINSON 19 PORT ORANGE FL      36:12
   13   370 ANA MACREYNOLDS 19 ORMOND BCH FL         36:20
   14   407 MANDY PARKS 23 ORMOND BCH FL             37:49
   15   434 LEONA BROWN 22 DAYTONA BCH FL            38:38
   16   439 HEATHER SMITH 24 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL       38:51
   17   444 MELODY MCMILLIAN 21 PT ORANGE FL         39:00
   18   479 LIZ OHM 24 ATLANTA GA                    39:55
   19   487 SHANNON HENSLER 23 ORMOND BCH FL         40:18
   20   543 PARRISH LENTZ 19 DAYTONA BCH FL          42:12
   21   547 ANN MALAGNIAS 22 DAYTONA BCH FL          42:19
   22   563 KIT CHOW 24 OLDSMAR FL                   43:13
   23   575 ANGIE ARNOLD 21 DAYTONA BEACH FL         43:44
   24   589 KELLY CHANFRAU 24  FL                    44:33
   25   632 ALEXA HARDOS 24 BRANDON FL               47:00
   26   673 STEPHANIE SWIGERT 24 EDGEWATER FL        51:06
   27   693 RANDA HATOUM 20 TITUSVILLE FL            53:19
   28   695 JOY SHIELDS 24  FL                       53:27
   29   699 BECKY SMITH 24 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL         54:59
   30   712 CARRIE BREWER 22 LUDLOW KY               59:45
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   104 SUSAN JOY 25 PORT ORANGE FL              29:11
    2   137 MAURA GRUNDMEYER 26 DAYTONA BCH FL       30:19
    3   154 JENNIFER SCHEDIVY 27 TAMPA FL            30:59
    4   225 EMMA CRAIK 25 ORMOND BCH FL              32:57
    5   230 SHANNON TOBIAS 29 DAYTONA BCH FL         33:05
    6   244 MELODY DAILY 28 DAYTONA BEACH FL         33:17
    7   248 BRIDGET CASTER 27 SYLVANIA OH            33:20
    8   272 MONICA DONOVAN 27 ORLANDO FL             34:00
    9   293 CAROLINE PERROTTA 29 PORT ORANGE FL      34:28
   10   296 VICKI JULIAN 29 ELMHURST IL              34:33
   11   304 RITA JENNINGS 29 ORLANDO FL              34:52
   12   324 LORI ROBINSON 27 PORT ORANGE FL          35:19
   13   334 HOLLY IRWIN 28 ERIE PA                   35:31
   14   481 DONNICE BRADLEY 28 COCOA FL              40:07
   15   491 KRISTINE GRAY 29 DAYTONA BEACH FL        40:28
   16   503 SELENA WHITE 27 ORMOND BCH FL            40:40
   17   515 MICHELLE FORTE 26 ORLANDO FL             41:05
   18   525 SANDRA CUMMINGS 29 VALDOSTA GA           41:27
   19   540 KELLY MAXWELL 29 PORT ORANGE FL          42:04
   20   570 TRACI DAVIS 27 ORMOND BCH FL             43:41
   21   573 KRISTY ARNOLD 27 TUCKER GA               43:42
   22   578 MIA SMITH 27 ORMOND BCH FL               43:52
   23   603 SHERRIE AUGUSTUS 26 MARIETTA GA          45:02
   24   646 TAMMY ORMSBY 27 ORMOND BEACH FL          47:58
   25   679 DEIRDRE BAKER 27 ORMOND BCH FL           51:44
   26   719 LAUREN MALECKI 29 ORMOND BCH FL        1:03:20
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    61 TRACY FROBISH 33 OCALA FL                27:43
    2   115 MADELEINE VERGAUNEN 33 LONGWOOD FL       29:37
    3   126 MANDY CAMPBELL 34 ORMOND BCH FL          29:56
    4   156 LAURIE SUTHERLIN 34 WINTER GARDEN FL     30:59
    5   178 MAUREEN FRANKLIN 33 ALTAMONTE SPRG FL    31:33
    6   281 CAROL FERRARIS 34 ALTAMONTE SPRG FL      34:14
    7   329 CHRISTINE GILBERT 34 ORMOND BCH FL       35:26
    8   331 LORI GOULD 34 ORMOND BCH FL              35:28
    9   345 PENNY COOK 30 LITTLETON CO               35:47
   10   395 EMILY REILLY 34 GREENWICH NY             37:12
   11   401 LINDA BARLOW 34 ORMOND BCH FL            37:18
   12   431 HALLIE HAMPTON 33 BLACK MTN NC           38:32
   13   432 JEANNINE MACK 34 OVIEDO FL               38:34
   14   433 CONCETTA LEE 31 DAYTONA BCH FL           38:36
   15   441 DEBRA BONNET 31 ORMOND BCH FL            38:54
   16   465 KATHLEEN KAVANAH 33 WEST SENECA NY       39:32
   17   475 SHERRY FRIEDMAN 34 DAYTONA BEACH SHORES    39:44
   18   489 JENNIFER RULAND 31 WILBUR BY THE SEA F   40:27
   19   521 ELLEN THUNELL 34 ORLANDO FL              41:13
   20   564 DANIELLE YOUNG 30 ORMOND BCH FL          43:13
   21   616 LESA BREEDEN 32 LK MARY FL               45:55
   22   622 KELLY ACEBAL 30 ORMOND BCH FL            46:42
   23   629 ANNMARIE SHARRITS 34 HENDERSONVILLE NC   47:00
   24   645 PEGGY FOX 31 YALAHA FL                   47:57
   25   649 LISA CAMPBELL 32 WEST MELBOURNE FL       48:06
   26   690 LEEANNE SAMPSON 33 JUPITER FL            53:00
   27   694 GINA NEW 30 FT THOMAS KY                 53:27
   28   711 LAURA KUFTIC 33 DAYTONA BCH FL           59:22
   29   714 KATHY BREWER 32 LUDLOW KY                59:46
   30   718 LAURA WATTEN 30 ORMOND BCH FL          1:03:19
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    91 PAMELA HANSON-PETERSON 39 PORT ORANGE    28:50
    2   110 KIM MILLER 38 NOKOMIS FL                 29:26
    3   131 HEATHER WOOD 35 JOHNS ISLAND SC          30:07
    4   141 VICKY MUNDT 35 ORANGE PARK FL            30:29
    5   250 SHARON SCHWARZ 39 ORMOND BEACH FL        33:22
    6   251 SUZANNE WORMAN 37 ORMOND BCH FL          33:23
    7   254 SHARON LAY 37 DAYTONA BCH FL             33:32
    8   268 MARY WALSH 39 PONCE INLET FL             33:53
    9   284 CHRISTINE FUGARAZZO 37 FARMINGDALE NY    34:18
   10   318 PENNY GALLAGLY 36 TAMPA FL               35:07
   11   322 PATRICIA BEST 38 ORMOND BEACH FL         35:17
   12   326 MARY KAY FOODY 38 TAMPA FL               35:22
   13   380 DONNA FISCHER 39 ORMOND BCH FL           36:38
   14   445 LISA PARK 38 DAYTONA BCH FL              39:03
   15   447 KAREN COLANGELO 38 HOLLY HILL FL         39:07
   16   464 MARYPAT JONES 38 PORT ORANGE FL          39:30
   17   466 BEVERLY MARSHALL 37 DAYTONA BCH FL       39:33
   18   490 SARAH OWENS 37 DAYTONA BEACH FL          40:28
   19   501 SHARON THOMAS 38 DAYTONA BCH FL          40:39
   20   505 YOLANDA LEFEBER 39 ORMOND BCH FL         40:42
   21   519 KATIE MCCOY 35 INDIANAPOLIS IN           41:11
   22   520 BONNIE WHITE 36 ORMOND BCH FL            41:11
   23   537 DEBRA DIRIENZO 38 DELAND FL              42:00
   24   618 LYDIA STELNICKI 38 DAYTONA BCH FL        45:58
   25   625 DAWN FAIRCHILD 37 HOLLY HILL FL          46:52
   26   626 JANINE GROVER 36 PT ORANGE FL            46:52
   27   635 KELLY COOK 37 ORMOND BCH FL              47:04
   28   640 SUE MOSLEY 35 OCALA FL                   47:35
   29   644 KATHY NIENOW 39 WEST BEND WI             47:47
   30   655 ROBYN WALKER 39 DAYTONA BCH FL           49:10
   31   675 ANNETTE RYE 38 ORLANDO FL                51:09
   32   686 LISHA CAVANAH 36 AURBURNDALE FL          52:28
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    51 KITTY SOKOLL 42 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL        26:54
    2    98 BRENDA ANDERSON 44 CHATTANOOGA TN        29:00
    3   132 ANITA HOLDER 40 PORT ST LUCIE FL         30:09
    4   177 LAURA HUDSON 40 SPARKILL NY              31:31
    5   228 MARIANNE HARRIS 43 ALTAMONTE SPRG FL     33:00
    6   246 SUE DIXON 41 GURNEE IL                   33:19
    7   266 DAWN SHARE 41  FL                        33:51
    8   295 NANCY ROWAN 40 TITUSVILLE FL             34:33
    9   300 BRIDGET GALLAGHER 43 ORMOND BCH FL       34:45
   10   307 LESLIE DOUCETTE 42 ST AUGUSTINE FL       34:54
   11   336 CHRISTY CALDERON 44 ST AUGUSTINE FL      35:32
   12   354 SUZI WILLIAMS 41 ORMOND BCH FL           35:55
   13   357 DEBBIE GRACE 40 ST AUGUSTINE FL          36:01
   14   360 EVA KIRTON 44 DAYTONA BCH FL             36:04
   15   363 CATHY BRANDAU 43 NOVI MI                 36:10
   16   367 LYNN MCELROY 44 TEMPLE TERRACE FL        36:14
   17   368 LORI TOLLAND 40 ORMOND BCH FL            36:15
   18   399 SANDRA MORTON 43 HOLLY HILL FL           37:16
   19   423 BRENDA MCMILLIAN 43 PORT ORANGE FL       38:20
   20   461 BETH VOLLMAR 40 ORMOND BCH FL            39:26
   21   477 JACKI BAILEY 43 ORMOND BEACH FL          39:46
   22   492 CHERYL CUNNINGHAM 41 PONCE INLET FL      40:29
   23   497 KARLA BAUMANN 41 NEW SMYRNA FL           40:36
   24   522 LINDA KINSELLA 42 ORMOND BCH FL          41:16
   25   526 AMY ELLIS 40 TEMPLE TERRACE FL           41:31
   26   531 ANGELA CAMERON 44 DAYTONA BCH FL         41:49
   27   541 KAREN ELLIS 42 DAYTONA BEACH FL          42:06
   28   555 CHERYL STEWART 44 DAYTONA BCH FL         42:48
   29   561 BRENDA LOVETT 43 ORLANDO FL              43:12
   30   572 MARGARET APPLEN 44 PALM COAST FL         43:42
   31   588 MARY NICKERSON 44 NOTTINGHAM PA          44:33
   32   643 MARTY GOTTLIEB 43 PONCE INLET FL         47:46
   33   654 SANDRA NOWELL 40 ORMOND BCH FL           48:41
   34   658 KATHLEEN CROTTY 42 ORMOND BCH FL         49:29
   35   667 LYDIA SMITH 40 SORRENTO FL               50:34
   36   681 DONNA MARZEK 43 LEESBURG FL              51:50
   37   696 CINDY CARON 41 DAYTONA BCH FL            53:59
   38   709 THERESA LUPICA-POSS 43 DELAND FL         58:36
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   173 SUSAN GUMMEY 49 DAYTONA BCH FL           31:26
    2   265 JEAN BURGESS 48 MIAMI FL                 33:51
    3   328 GAIL AKIN 45 OCALA FL                    35:25
    4   332 KIT DOUGHNEY 46 ORMOND BCH FL            35:29
    5   397 SUSAN HILL 49 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL          37:14
    6   424 BARBARA MANNE 46 ORMOND BCH FL           38:22
    7   437 LUCY BRANDY 48 DELAND FL                 38:44
    8   450 JULIE HORSFIELD 47 DAYTONA BCH FL        39:13
    9   454 BETH LARDINOIS 45 PT ORANGE FL           39:21
   10   496 KATHY ZOSHAK 45 ORMOND BCH FL            40:33
   11   498 BEVERLY CANNON 48 FT LAUDERDALE FL       40:36
   12   508 ARLENE WHITSON 45  FL                    40:49
   13   518 JUDY HEY 47 AUBURN IN                    41:10
   14   527 SANDRA MORRIS 47 DAYTONA BCH FL          41:42
   15   529 PEGGY SMITH 46 ORMOND BCH FL             41:46
   16   538 LORNA WEST 48 ORMOND BCH FL              42:01
   17   544 ARYLYNN KING 48 YPSILANTI MI             42:12
   18   562 EDNA RAMSEY 45 ORLANDO FL                43:12
   19   580 WICTORIA FUDERER 48 JACKSONVILLE FL      43:55
   20   651 SHERRI THOMAS 46 SUMMERLAND KEY FL       48:14
   21   671 LINDA MCGRANE 45 ORMOND BCH FL           50:51
   22   680 DEBBY STALNAKER 47  FL                   51:44
   23   682 KAY MCCABE 45 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL       52:03
   24   691 MARTA GOODNE 45 ORMOND BCH FL            53:15
   25   705 SUE RUHALA 47 GRAND BLANC MI             57:47
   26   720 DEBORAH BALES 46 ALTAMONE SPRINGS FL   1:04:51
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   297 LINN SMITH 54 OVIEDO FL                  34:36
    2   350 PATRICIA BEIDELSHIES 52 ORANGE CITY FL   35:52
    3   415 MARYANNE THORHALLSSON 52  FL             37:59
    4   436 TONI POLLITZ 52 ORMOND BCH FL            38:40
    5   565 CAROL SMITH 54 DAYTONA BEACH FL          43:14
    6   568 SUZANNE BLOYD 50 WEST NYACK NY           43:38
    7   585 LINDA TAMERIS 52 PORT ORANGE FL          44:18
    8   599 BONNIE SORENSEN 51 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL     44:55
    9   613 LINDA TOMPKINS 51 ALTAMONTE SPRG FL      45:43
   10   617 SALLY GARDINER 51 DAYTONA BCH FL         45:57
   11   630 DIANE HARDOS 52 MERRITT ISLAND FL        47:00
   12   633 MARTHA AUSTIN 53 SUARTZ CREEK MI         47:03
   13   666 SHARYN HARRIS 52 THUNDER BAY ONT CANADA    50:29
   14   702 KATHY KOTAS 52 DAYTONA BCH FL            55:57
   15   713 SYNTHZA WILLIAMS 50 DAYTONA BCH FL       59:46
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   587 CAROL JANZEN 59 WEST BEND WI             44:20
    2   606 PATRICIA ALLSTEADT 58 BEVERLY HILLS MI   45:09
    3   636 SARAH VOTA 55 VERO BEACH FL              47:07
    4   653 LOUISE KENNEDY-GOEPEL 57 DAYTONA BEACH    48:28
    5   662 JUDITH HELLER 58 DAYTONA BEACH FL        49:55
    6   683 LORRAINE GEIGER 57 DAYTONA BCH SHORES    52:05
    7   701 INGE PETROWSKI 58 ORMOND BCH FL          55:56
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   592 ANN RAWNSLEY 60 MARATHON FL              44:39
    2   602 SHEILA PLACE 61 PLYMOUTH MI              45:01
    3   698 CARRIE BIRD 64 ST PAUL MN                54:34
    4   717 PHYLLIS FEE 64 CHELSEA MA              1:02:48
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   344 ANN KAHL 69 APOPKA FL                    35:41
    2   582 RUTH WEBER 68 FRUITLAND PARK FL          44:08
    3   639 WILLA OWEN 67 PALM COAST FL              47:29
    4   715 RUTH STEVER 65 BINGHAMTON NY             59:59
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER
    1   499 HILDY FOSSE 70 HOLDERNESS NH             40:37
    2   689 CAMILLE DICKINSON 70 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL   52:56
    3   708 ANNE FERBER 71 PIKESVILLE MD             57:52

Altavista, Inc.
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 904.736.0002 | email: alvis0002@aol.com