A. Max Brewer Bridge 5K

Age Group Results

February 24, 2018


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing . sceventmgt.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Violetta Yazlovskaya 336 21 5 19:31 6:18/M
2 Maria Puccio Ball 187 18 9 20:48 6:43/M
3 Jessica O'Bryan 462 18 11 21:26 6:55/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mason Jones 61 19 1 16:05 5:11/M
2 James Chapman 757 47 2 19:13 6:12/M
3 Kaesen Foltyn 366 15 3 19:33 6:18/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Snodgrass 34 55 34 25:07 8:06/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Jackson 442 48 18 22:48 7:21/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lily Royce 6 8 210 35:51 11:34/M
2 Olivia Zeilman 405 8 214 35:54 11:35/M
3 Adelyn Cooke 489 8 219 36:21 11:44/M
4 Lillian Young 371 7 242 38:41 12:29/M
5 Siena Allotta 119 6 282 41:23 13:21/M
6 Jasmine Thibault 456 6 284 41:25 13:22/M
7 Ava Bucciero 268 8 296 42:39 13:45/M
8 Mallory Sokol 321 6 303 43:16 13:57/M
9 Abby Buhler 1784 7 311 43:43 14:06/M
10 Brooklyn Santiago 246 6 325 44:41 14:25/M
11 Lauren Frost 403 6 337 45:00 14:31/M
12 Bianca Thibault 44 6 344 45:36 14:43/M
13 Nora Polk 351 6 383 47:21 15:16/M
14 Aubrey Curfman 867 6 394 47:47 15:25/M
15 Addison Couch 143 6 416 50:19 16:14/M
16 Kinley Hubinger 861 7 426 51:01 16:27/M
17 Penny Didio 1788 4 443 52:01 16:47/M
18 Gabrielle Jackson 439 6 454 52:36 16:58/M
19 Gisele Jackson 440 8 455 52:37 16:58/M
20 Sophia Dacko 430 6 480 54:24 17:33/M
21 Riley Berger 42 8 500 58:04 18:44/M
22 Kami Dacko 429 8 502 58:08 18:45/M
23 june manning 1769 5 518 59:49 19:18/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Focht 13 8 80 28:40 9:15/M
2 Connor Hogue 499 8 93 29:15 9:26/M
3 Landon Campbell 142 7 120 31:25 10:08/M
4 Jack Hustoles 39 7 141 32:23 10:27/M
5 Tristan Campbell 288 7 172 33:51 10:55/M
6 zachery kearns 752 8 190 34:57 11:16/M
7 Conor Coop 495 7 233 37:40 12:09/M
8 Gavin Wardlow 465 7 259 39:32 12:45/M
9 Connor Hustoles 38 5 270 40:24 13:02/M
10 Kyle Wallace 886 8 286 41:44 13:28/M
11 Evan Miller 275 7 350 46:08 14:53/M
12 Robert Penny 451 7 357 46:27 14:59/M
13 Liam McCullough 56 6 409 49:27 15:57/M
14 Jackson Miller 276 4 419 50:33 16:18/M
15 Jackson Hubinger 860 5 432 51:18 16:33/M
16 william specht 744 8 459 52:41 17:00/M
17 Jace Morrison 373 6 487 55:36 17:56/M
18 Kole Crooks 4 8 490 56:24 18:12/M
19 Issac Lloyd 154 7 526 1:03:47 20:35/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zoe Russell 468 10 65 27:46 8:57/M
2 Maile Dugger 476 10 69 27:56 9:01/M
3 Addison Dugger 477 9 89 29:07 9:24/M
4 Lesleigh Amos 481 9 91 29:07 9:24/M
5 Noemi Thibault 457 10 99 29:45 9:36/M
6 Erica Daniels 1790 11 103 30:14 9:45/M
7 Anna Ely 263 9 142 32:23 10:27/M
8 Mia Russell 469 10 148 32:31 10:29/M
9 Lily Gibbins 1782 9 169 33:34 10:50/M
10 Laufenberg Kyia 1778 11 170 33:41 10:52/M
11 Kaelynn Hawk 1777 11 171 33:42 10:52/M
12 Logan Reed 448 9 174 34:02 10:59/M
13 Taylor Reed 449 9 187 34:48 11:14/M
14 Lilly Distler 92 11 197 35:19 11:24/M
15 Mariana Ojeda 194 11 199 35:25 11:25/M
16 Jackson Manning 864 10 200 35:26 11:26/M
17 Olivia St. Germain 360 9 211 35:52 11:34/M
18 Faith Cowell 483 10 224 37:01 11:56/M
19 Grace Higginbotham 346 11 234 37:42 12:10/M
20 hayley curfman 748 9 238 38:26 12:24/M
21 Abigail Houle 78 9 244 38:49 12:31/M
22 Madilyn Tomlinson 482 10 245 38:57 12:34/M
23 Alison Loyd 107 10 246 38:59 12:35/M
24 Caylee Aton 472 10 250 39:11 12:38/M
25 Lexie Urich 359 11 254 39:20 12:41/M
26 Isla Campbell 287 9 334 44:55 14:29/M
27 Riley Quam 400 11 369 46:56 15:08/M
28 Maddalyn Jones 235 10 370 46:56 15:08/M
29 Alyssa Leighton 317 11 384 47:29 15:19/M
30 Lily Penny 452 9 385 47:32 15:20/M
31 Ryleigh McCray 408 11 386 47:33 15:20/M
32 Mary Penny 453 9 392 47:42 15:23/M
33 Alexis Royce 7 11 398 48:15 15:34/M
34 Piper Brown 367 10 400 48:30 15:39/M
35 Victoria Nettles 270 11 411 49:29 15:58/M
36 Laney Urich 358 10 452 52:31 16:56/M
37 Katelynne Stout 191 11 495 57:12 18:27/M
38 Caliana Gilland 209 9 506 58:19 18:49/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shaun Witt 222 10 36 25:28 8:13/M
2 Evan Brewer 1780 11 40 25:39 8:16/M
3 Gabriel Focht 486 10 42 25:51 8:20/M
4 Zachary Tilford 363 11 47 26:13 8:27/M
5 Jeremiah Buckley 488 10 90 29:07 9:24/M
6 Noah Hogue 500 11 92 29:14 9:26/M
7 Weston Hickey 418 11 113 30:52 9:57/M
8 Wyatt Ray 1762 11 122 31:30 10:10/M
9 Joshua Copley 491 11 129 31:50 10:16/M
10 Case Stevens 471 11 147 32:30 10:29/M
11 Wiley Sokota 426 11 159 33:09 10:42/M
12 Christian Getsee 384 10 179 34:27 11:07/M
13 Aidan Getsee 385 10 182 34:39 11:11/M
14 Joshua Walker 470 9 196 35:15 11:22/M
15 Stylianos Tsoukalas 221 9 205 35:37 11:29/M
16 isaac kearns 753 10 267 40:08 12:57/M
17 Rylan Nicolaisen 1785 9 287 41:44 13:28/M
18 Christopher Lane 872 10 335 44:57 14:30/M
19 Ian Heiney 31 10 364 46:43 15:04/M
20 Ethan Mascellino 856 10 368 46:55 15:08/M
21 Richard Luck 114 9 389 47:39 15:22/M
22 Derek Strosser 318 9 476 54:01 17:25/M
23 Koden Crooks 3 10 491 56:26 18:12/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Payton Gibney 447 13 25 24:13 7:49/M
2 lily sakuma 1770 13 52 26:35 8:35/M
3 Kayla Willis 19 13 57 27:01 8:43/M
4 Rachel Willis 347 14 97 29:26 9:30/M
5 Micaylah Mohler 877 13 114 30:55 9:58/M
6 Morgan Wyckoff 201 14 126 31:46 10:15/M
7 Reece Allender 341 13 127 31:48 10:15/M
8 London Wyckoff 324 12 150 32:40 10:32/M
9 Lillianna Vento 85 13 153 32:57 10:38/M
10 Amber Holt 869 12 160 33:09 10:42/M
11 Lilliana Koch 95 12 167 33:33 10:49/M
12 Alexis Singh 21 13 194 35:08 11:20/M
13 Kalyn Sands 893 14 207 35:42 11:31/M
14 Brooke Diamond 900 13 227 37:17 12:02/M
15 Jasmine Camacho 161 14 263 39:42 12:48/M
16 kira parker 1771 14 264 39:43 12:49/M
17 Zoey Heiney 30 14 306 43:29 14:02/M
18 Abby Dry 285 12 430 51:14 16:32/M
19 Cyprianna Thornton 455 13 520 1:01:39 19:53/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 logan Chapman 758 13 4 19:34 6:19/M
2 Jacob Horvath 304 14 15 22:14 7:10/M
3 Jackson Bailey 492 13 26 24:18 7:50/M
4 Caleb Tilford 364 13 31 24:44 7:59/M
5 Micheal Albro 487 14 54 26:50 8:39/M
6 Christian Kirk 25 12 56 27:00 8:43/M
7 Caner Tabin 484 13 78 28:33 9:13/M
8 Kaleb Main 1783 14 79 28:36 9:14/M
9 Vuk Bojkovski 196 12 81 28:43 9:16/M
10 Dakota Benson 245 14 84 28:56 9:20/M
11 Ayden Kearns 164 12 124 31:42 10:14/M
12 Tobin Dademasch 888 13 128 31:49 10:16/M
13 Tj Stouch 485 12 144 32:26 10:28/M
14 Parker Best 71 13 253 39:16 12:40/M
15 Alex Nelson 356 13 273 40:33 13:05/M
16 Matthew Milnes 415 13 308 43:34 14:03/M
17 Nicholas Borden-Rain 199 14 309 43:39 14:05/M
18 James Thomas 1792 14 326 44:42 14:25/M
19 Zachary Dirkes 493 14 340 45:15 14:36/M
20 James Moore 18 13 346 45:50 14:47/M
21 Austin Avery 8 13 356 46:25 14:58/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mallory Jones 60 18 16 22:38 7:18/M
2 Jenna McConnell 188 17 37 25:29 8:13/M
3 summer allen 1774 15 63 27:41 8:56/M
4 Sarah Horvath 303 16 85 28:59 9:21/M
5 Erin Diamond 1761 16 304 43:21 13:59/M
6 Anabelle Robichaud 323 16 317 44:21 14:18/M
7 Sophie Curtis 12 15 318 44:21 14:18/M
8 Jennifer Mosteller 1775 15 329 44:49 14:27/M
9 Nevaeh Spera 882 16 361 46:31 15:00/M
10 kailey dennis 735 16 372 47:07 15:12/M
11 Scarlett Fadely 884 15 413 49:47 16:04/M
12 Kiera Howard 444 15 444 52:01 16:47/M
13 Jemma Decrapio 391 17 462 52:45 17:01/M
14 Hallie Willetts 299 16 472 53:20 17:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reagan Ward 183 17 6 19:56 6:26/M
2 Robbie O'Bryan 463 15 7 20:22 6:34/M
3 Malachi Jones 59 16 10 21:05 6:48/M
4 Brett Woodard 139 15 27 24:19 7:51/M
5 connor reynolds 734 15 60 27:08 8:45/M
6 Chase Milnes 416 16 228 37:18 12:02/M
7 Martin Card 344 17 236 38:10 12:19/M
8 Seth Billen 175 15 271 40:24 13:02/M
9 dillon spawright 736 16 373 47:07 15:12/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriela Pinzon 141 19 43 25:55 8:22/M
2 kasi leclair 747 21 64 27:44 8:57/M
3 Ashley Boelke 899 19 100 30:05 9:42/M
4 Jessica Langley 73 22 102 30:08 9:43/M
5 Maya Brees 67 19 116 31:03 10:01/M
6 Katie Harper 398 22 183 34:39 11:11/M
7 Daniela Devoss 103 20 203 35:29 11:27/M
8 Alexis McCray/heineman 407 21 312 43:49 14:08/M
9 Amber Kelly 83 24 399 48:16 15:34/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lee Kolias 892 23 12 21:47 7:02/M
2 Hunter George 177 19 14 22:08 7:08/M
3 Matthew Lawlor 74 21 51 26:22 8:30/M
4 Zachary McCarty 126 24 101 30:08 9:43/M
5 Steven Diebler 421 24 180 34:36 11:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joanna McDonald 280 28 95 29:24 9:29/M
2 Brittany Bonner 23 27 186 34:44 11:12/M
3 Shayna Jones 859 28 195 35:14 11:22/M
4 Kaley McCarty 125 26 220 36:24 11:45/M
5 Gina Harris 264 29 275 40:59 13:13/M
6 Brittany Simmons 443 27 310 43:41 14:05/M
7 Christina Wilder 402 28 338 45:00 14:31/M
8 Simone Embrey-Czarnik 239 28 349 46:05 14:52/M
9 Tamara Embrey-Czarnik 238 29 414 50:06 16:10/M
10 diana chaves 746 25 458 52:41 17:00/M
11 Maia Maresca 389 25 504 58:17 18:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Williams 281 29 30 24:42 7:58/M
2 Brian Campbell 269 26 121 31:26 10:08/M
3 Anthony Lawson 431 28 163 33:25 10:47/M
4 Gavin Hunter 401 29 336 45:00 14:31/M
5 Johnny Kelly 82 26 360 46:28 14:59/M
6 Paul Dahlquist 53 29 371 47:06 15:12/M
7 Michael Lee Sweat 81 27 466 53:02 17:06/M
8 Terry Reed 65 25 509 58:46 18:57/M
9 Holland Berry 155 26 519 1:00:04 19:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jaime Stanifer 136 31 17 22:49 7:22/M
2 Emily Kendrick 219 31 28 24:20 7:51/M
3 Candis Rustman 115 33 68 27:50 8:59/M
4 Lydia Lenington 353 33 82 28:54 9:19/M
5 Maria Artelli 1781 31 83 28:55 9:20/M
6 Ashley Edens 189 31 88 29:04 9:23/M
7 Carly Lazear 225 30 98 29:44 9:35/M
8 Amanda Hickey 419 34 132 31:56 10:18/M
9 Lauren Kemp 368 32 152 32:46 10:34/M
10 Kristine Deloa 206 31 161 33:20 10:45/M
11 Rebecca Chapman 86 33 164 33:28 10:48/M
12 Cecilia Kearns 163 34 191 34:59 11:17/M
13 Dena Rozalsky 387 31 193 35:03 11:18/M
14 becky dillman 741 34 204 35:30 11:27/M
15 Kristen Young 372 31 243 38:41 12:29/M
16 Tiffany Bagley 93 34 268 40:22 13:01/M
17 Yana Zeilman 399 33 288 41:51 13:30/M
18 Eliza Talplacido 62 32 291 42:01 13:33/M
19 Elizabeth Murray 445 33 327 44:43 14:25/M
20 Stephanie Smith 152 30 332 44:55 14:29/M
21 Andriette Blackwelder 427 31 342 45:21 14:38/M
22 Jennifer Polk 52 33 375 47:08 15:12/M
23 Sandy Curfman 868 33 393 47:45 15:24/M
24 sarah rush 1768 31 397 48:07 15:31/M
25 Tierra Tates 240 31 405 49:01 15:49/M
26 Marliese Couch 144 34 417 50:24 16:15/M
27 Jaime Cook 876 30 427 51:08 16:30/M
28 Tami Hubinger 862 34 431 51:17 16:33/M
29 Erica Speedon 147 34 437 51:32 16:37/M
30 Ashley Scott 46 32 475 53:58 17:25/M
31 Sara Fowler 424 32 482 54:40 17:38/M
32 Mindy Brigante 63 32 512 59:10 19:05/M
33 Rachel Quimby 156 33 515 59:24 19:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Benjamin Camras 244 32 13 21:50 7:03/M
2 Chris Williams 1779 31 32 25:02 8:05/M
3 Justin Wells 11 33 76 28:24 9:10/M
4 Paulie Bernier 105 32 110 30:21 9:47/M
5 Christopher Ravel 383 32 134 32:02 10:20/M
6 Brenden Distler 91 30 198 35:19 11:24/M
7 Justin Dennison 234 31 221 36:38 11:49/M
8 Frank Bucciero 267 32 297 42:39 13:45/M
9 Jordan Pupa 258 31 301 42:55 13:51/M
10 Jason Parrish 1765 33 324 44:38 14:24/M
11 Joey Jones 858 32 330 44:50 14:28/M
12 Jennifer Johnston 64 34 505 58:17 18:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 sarah ahman 27 35 29 24:39 7:57/M
2 Dawn Paquette 128 39 86 29:01 9:22/M
3 Vanessa Holanda 112 36 108 30:19 9:47/M
4 Cindy Dacko 432 37 109 30:19 9:47/M
5 Sonya Timmerman 326 35 112 30:50 9:57/M
6 Tracy Sanchez 889 36 130 31:51 10:16/M
7 Danielle Hustoles 40 39 146 32:27 10:28/M
8 Jessica Lange 307 39 151 32:40 10:32/M
9 Amanda Fadely 885 37 175 34:05 11:00/M
10 renee beyer 1766 36 176 34:06 11:00/M
11 Debbie Knight 213 39 188 34:53 11:15/M
12 Jaime Best 70 35 216 36:09 11:40/M
13 Jamie Austin 1786 35 217 36:10 11:40/M
14 Jessica Manning 865 35 239 38:33 12:26/M
15 Leslie Wardlow 466 37 256 39:29 12:44/M
16 Erin Gjovik 388 35 261 39:37 12:47/M
17 Jamie Coop 496 39 295 42:35 13:44/M
18 Christina Sokol 319 37 302 43:13 13:56/M
19 andrea williams 756 38 305 43:26 14:01/M
20 Ayesha Houle 77 35 307 43:31 14:02/M
21 Jessica Parrish 1764 36 322 44:37 14:24/M
22 Michelle Frost 404 35 339 45:02 14:32/M
23 Tricia Wheeler 273 38 351 46:08 14:53/M
24 Lisa Koch 100 38 353 46:10 14:54/M
25 Amanda Decker 348 39 359 46:28 14:59/M
26 bianca gassel 743 37 363 46:40 15:03/M
27 Laura Anne Pray 45 35 381 47:18 15:15/M
28 Jessica Berger 41 39 382 47:20 15:16/M
29 Shannon Waterman 395 38 425 51:00 16:27/M
30 Katie Guppent 854 35 442 51:57 16:45/M
31 Mary Didio 1787 36 445 52:02 16:47/M
32 Monica Holt 870 39 477 54:08 17:28/M
33 Katrina Leighton 315 38 479 54:19 17:31/M
34 Dawn Morrison 374 39 486 55:36 17:56/M
35 Heidi Harden 873 38 488 56:02 18:05/M
36 Rena McCullough 54 35 493 56:57 18:22/M
37 Kelly Weaver 97 39 501 58:04 18:44/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Tucci 305 37 8 20:26 6:35/M
2 Wade Lyons 880 39 23 23:46 7:40/M
3 Chad Williamson 96 38 24 24:11 7:48/M
4 Josh Pray 49 36 38 25:30 8:14/M
5 Robert Donovan 149 37 44 25:57 8:22/M
6 Micah Loyd 108 39 49 26:16 8:28/M
7 Adam Billen 174 35 71 28:03 9:03/M
8 Brad Wheeler 129 38 72 28:07 9:04/M
9 Tom Plessers 87 36 165 33:28 10:48/M
10 Michael Royce 5 39 209 35:51 11:34/M
11 Cory Best 69 37 255 39:23 12:42/M
12 Mark Charles 279 39 258 39:32 12:45/M
13 Cj Thomas 338 38 292 42:24 13:41/M
14 Robin Curfman 866 36 333 44:55 14:29/M
15 Jeremy McCullough 55 35 410 49:28 15:57/M
16 billy specht 745 37 460 52:41 17:00/M
17 Andrew Sokol 320 37 497 57:32 18:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Margaret Charles 278 44 33 25:17 8:09/M
2 Cheryl Lennard 272 43 73 28:10 9:05/M
3 Andrea Ward 184 43 87 29:02 9:22/M
4 Chrissy Elliott 265 43 94 29:17 9:27/M
5 Shialine Payne 145 44 118 31:19 10:06/M
6 Karen Berkowitz 420 44 119 31:22 10:07/M
7 Amanda Vento 84 42 155 32:58 10:38/M
8 Shelley Ruiz 382 43 225 37:09 11:59/M
9 Lisa Savary 414 42 240 38:35 12:27/M
10 Jennifer Harper 397 41 262 39:41 12:48/M
11 Yamilet Santiago 247 40 331 44:53 14:29/M
12 Tab Penny 450 42 391 47:42 15:23/M
13 Anna Heiney 28 42 402 48:43 15:43/M
14 Kara Ramsey 150 40 428 51:08 16:30/M
15 Erin Spera 883 40 438 51:44 16:41/M
16 Aimee Jackson 441 40 456 52:37 16:58/M
17 Jessica Kohler 153 43 525 1:03:47 20:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Baffa 182 44 35 25:25 8:12/M
2 Joseph Huynh-Janicek 895 43 58 27:01 8:43/M
3 Andy Robinson 896 42 274 40:43 13:08/M
4 Anthony Allotta 118 41 281 41:23 13:21/M
5 Charles Thibault 458 44 283 41:23 13:21/M
6 Dominic Thibault 43 44 345 45:36 14:43/M
7 Jeff Milnes 417 44 387 47:34 15:21/M
8 Heith Mohler 879 44 388 47:39 15:22/M
9 Daniel Heiney 29 43 412 49:38 16:01/M
10 Brian Klauser 146 40 436 51:32 16:37/M
11 Sean Strosser 316 44 478 54:19 17:31/M
12 Richard Gilland 207 43 503 58:11 18:46/M
13 Mark Hayhurst 208 43 507 58:21 18:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Seawright 438 47 59 27:03 8:44/M
2 Patricia Ely 261 48 62 27:34 8:54/M
3 Rae Lynn Bartlett 140 48 67 27:49 8:58/M
4 Dana Allender 342 48 137 32:12 10:23/M
5 Sammye Johnson 331 49 140 32:17 10:25/M
6 Marianne Gilley 32 48 145 32:26 10:28/M
7 Christine Eccleston 478 49 156 32:59 10:38/M
8 Alison Vogelbacher 116 45 173 33:59 10:58/M
9 suzanne raleigh 737 49 232 37:34 12:07/M
10 Christy Mullins 255 47 235 37:58 12:15/M
11 Shannon Mounger 160 47 266 39:52 12:52/M
12 Tish Holley 14 48 279 41:22 13:21/M
13 Jennifer Hildreth 406 45 313 43:51 14:09/M
14 Michelle Cortez 863 46 348 45:57 14:49/M
15 Sarah Bachmaier 286 46 365 46:50 15:06/M
16 Sharon Akin 409 49 407 49:14 15:53/M
17 Jennifer Horvath 381 47 408 49:18 15:54/M
18 Jennifer Chamberlain 215 47 420 50:34 16:19/M
19 Idania Garcia 277 47 439 51:51 16:44/M
20 Barbara Witt 257 48 457 52:38 16:59/M
21 Bobbi Jo Decrapio 392 47 461 52:45 17:01/M
22 Judy McNaughton 88 47 481 54:40 17:38/M
23 Kathy Stout 190 47 496 57:14 18:28/M
24 Marchella Maresca 390 45 510 58:47 18:58/M
25 Melissa Besaw 497 46 511 59:00 19:02/M
26 Michelle Thornton 76 49 524 1:01:44 19:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Ely 262 49 20 23:30 7:35/M
2 David Ladomirak 897 48 21 23:39 7:38/M
3 Bennett Hirschhorn 898 48 41 25:50 8:20/M
4 mike paul 751 45 53 26:43 8:37/M
5 Todd Cecil 461 47 70 27:59 9:02/M
6 James Sweet 50 48 77 28:31 9:12/M
7 Abraham Kearns 165 45 123 31:34 10:11/M
8 David Allender 340 48 138 32:14 10:24/M
9 Harry Raiman 386 45 192 35:03 11:18/M
10 Jason Holley 15 47 319 44:23 14:19/M
11 David Wallace 887 45 323 44:37 14:24/M
12 Perry Penny 454 45 355 46:24 14:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Ahrens 411 50 48 26:15 8:28/M
2 Elizabeth Vanwart 306 51 50 26:21 8:30/M
3 Veronica Marren 294 51 55 26:59 8:42/M
4 Marisa Flint 227 52 104 30:15 9:45/M
5 Miriam Campa Larson 9 52 106 30:17 9:46/M
6 Terese Braun 296 51 111 30:35 9:52/M
7 Laura Fuller 168 53 125 31:45 10:15/M
8 kim pataky 1773 50 157 32:59 10:38/M
9 Shelly Sutherland 330 50 185 34:43 11:12/M
10 Dana Blickley 259 50 215 35:56 11:35/M
11 Holly Shannon 425 53 226 37:13 12:00/M
12 Dianne Klazon 410 52 241 38:35 12:27/M
13 Melanie Aton 475 50 249 39:08 12:37/M
14 Kathryn Wesling 170 53 251 39:11 12:38/M
15 Angie Schenerlein 99 51 252 39:12 12:39/M
16 Joanele Hoce 241 54 260 39:37 12:47/M
17 Holly Hare 47 50 272 40:32 13:05/M
18 Tammy Hebert 266 51 276 41:02 13:14/M
19 Shareen Roupp 22 50 285 41:41 13:27/M
20 Gloria Whiteaker 131 54 299 42:49 13:49/M
21 Sandy McCarty 124 53 354 46:14 14:55/M
22 Gina Wrubel 120 52 376 47:09 15:13/M
23 penny s 754 54 396 48:03 15:30/M
24 Bonnie Urbano 871 51 406 49:01 15:49/M
25 Sharon Dirkes 494 52 422 50:51 16:24/M
26 Carolyn Heacock 422 53 440 51:55 16:45/M
27 Michele Jefferson 332 50 451 52:31 16:56/M
28 Christy Kinard 167 52 468 53:08 17:08/M
29 Lourdes Babin 37 54 483 55:14 17:49/M
30 Janet McCarthy 36 54 484 55:14 17:49/M
31 Mary Vuyick-Shanley 130 53 498 57:54 18:41/M
32 Marianne Rigolini 176 54 513 59:11 19:05/M
33 Sheliene Wilson 875 54 521 1:01:40 19:54/M
34 Cyprianne Byrne-Sweat 79 50 522 1:01:42 19:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Westermeyer 376 52 66 27:48 8:58/M
2 James Braun 297 51 75 28:20 9:08/M
3 Scott Sutherland 329 52 115 30:57 9:59/M
4 chad baker 1767 54 131 31:52 10:17/M
5 Tim Larson 10 54 136 32:07 10:22/M
6 eddie raleigh 738 51 139 32:15 10:24/M
7 David Gilley 33 50 143 32:25 10:27/M
8 Ivan Ojeda 193 50 149 32:32 10:30/M
9 Steve Bent 1776 51 162 33:20 10:45/M
10 Mike McCarty 123 54 166 33:33 10:49/M
11 Brian Blickley 260 54 181 34:37 11:10/M
12 Rodion Gaerlan 460 50 202 35:27 11:26/M
13 Andrew Tsoukalas 220 52 206 35:37 11:29/M
14 Travis Scott 423 53 248 39:05 12:36/M
15 Michael Decker 349 54 358 46:27 14:59/M
16 larry cassel 742 52 362 46:40 15:03/M
17 Edward Mascellino 857 51 403 48:50 15:45/M
18 Alan Wheeler 274 54 418 50:32 16:18/M
19 Mike Sweat 80 52 523 1:01:42 19:54/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Langley 72 55 61 27:27 8:51/M
2 Polly Purgason 256 57 117 31:07 10:02/M
3 Frances Miles 24 58 135 32:06 10:21/M
4 Julie Lockard 121 59 158 33:00 10:39/M
5 Karen Perry 302 57 208 35:46 11:32/M
6 Donna Arnister 162 56 218 36:18 11:43/M
7 wendy russo 134 55 223 36:57 11:55/M
8 Dania Billman 282 56 265 39:45 12:49/M
9 Ramona Lewchenko 122 56 277 41:13 13:18/M
10 Eileen Sheehan 179 55 289 42:00 13:33/M
11 Gail Beyers 328 58 298 42:48 13:48/M
12 Laurie Ponzio 98 58 352 46:08 14:53/M
13 Janet McMasters 433 59 366 46:52 15:07/M
14 debbie Bischer 749 55 377 47:10 15:13/M
15 Esther Porta 365 58 435 51:19 16:33/M
16 Julie Shedd 446 59 441 51:57 16:45/M
17 Donna Miller 290 55 450 52:20 16:53/M
18 Amy Scheick 233 58 465 52:57 17:05/M
19 Vickie Croll 435 58 469 53:12 17:10/M
20 Judy Dry 137 56 514 59:11 19:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Mikesell 173 59 22 23:39 7:38/M
2 brian graf 755 55 39 25:35 8:15/M
3 Gil Comeau 377 57 45 25:59 8:23/M
4 Jeff Johnson 355 56 74 28:14 9:06/M
5 Greg Doucette 1763 57 96 29:25 9:29/M
6 Randy Hovland 339 56 105 30:15 9:45/M
7 Robert Baldwin 459 57 107 30:18 9:46/M
8 Richard Dry 284 57 133 31:58 10:19/M
9 Erica McCurry 1789 58 168 33:33 10:49/M
10 Rex Hollinger 200 57 177 34:22 11:05/M
11 Jeff Scheick 232 59 178 34:26 11:06/M
12 Chuck Sheehan 178 55 229 37:18 12:02/M
13 Tony Brees 66 56 230 37:20 12:03/M
14 Kraig Wyckoff 202 55 237 38:24 12:23/M
15 John Wesling 169 55 247 39:04 12:36/M
16 Gregg Billman 283 58 257 39:31 12:45/M
17 Keith Korpe 159 56 278 41:18 13:19/M
18 David Whiteaker 132 57 300 42:50 13:49/M
19 Tom Marren 295 58 446 52:03 16:47/M
20 David Miller 291 55 449 52:20 16:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Palma Diluccio 369 64 154 32:58 10:38/M
2 Susan Brees 68 60 231 37:21 12:03/M
3 Janet Moore 157 61 293 42:27 13:42/M
4 Dianne Sweeney 166 63 314 44:00 14:12/M
5 Monica Benninghoff 127 60 315 44:01 14:12/M
6 Vicki Bond 210 62 316 44:18 14:17/M
7 Diane Prather 378 61 320 44:27 14:20/M
8 Jolene Corbin 464 61 328 44:43 14:25/M
9 Diane Rhodes 75 62 341 45:16 14:36/M
10 Connie Smith 102 63 343 45:26 14:39/M
11 Julie Kable 362 61 347 45:51 14:47/M
12 Mary Redman 878 64 390 47:39 15:22/M
13 Pinka Clifford 94 60 395 47:53 15:27/M
14 Nancy Tucker 243 62 463 52:46 17:01/M
15 Julita Gaugler 242 60 464 52:46 17:01/M
16 Joann Clark 217 62 467 53:08 17:08/M
17 Janet Brady 428 60 499 57:54 18:41/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Stutte 890 61 46 26:02 8:24/M
2 dwight dillman 740 62 201 35:27 11:26/M
3 Robert Diluccio 370 64 429 51:14 16:32/M
4 Daniel Guppenberger 498 60 447 52:05 16:48/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Conway 172 67 213 35:53 11:35/M
2 Rhonda Howard 301 66 222 36:51 11:53/M
3 Shannon Johnson 292 65 290 42:01 13:33/M
4 Sharon Mion 434 68 367 46:54 15:08/M
5 Wanda Currie 380 67 379 47:16 15:15/M
6 Patricia Brader 308 67 415 50:09 16:11/M
7 Vicki Copeland 186 69 434 51:19 16:33/M
8 Delma Pichardo 352 68 448 52:17 16:52/M
9 Kathleen Heyda 437 67 470 53:13 17:10/M
10 Gayle Pickus 436 68 471 53:20 17:12/M
11 Margaret Deane 394 67 474 53:29 17:15/M
12 Marilyn Dam 1 67 492 56:31 18:14/M
13 Judy Hattaway 109 69 516 59:40 19:15/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bud Timmons 1791 67 19 23:29 7:35/M
2 Ed Conway 171 65 212 35:53 11:35/M
3 George Clark 216 66 269 40:24 13:02/M
4 Larry Tucci 106 69 401 48:40 15:42/M
5 Kenneth Deane 393 68 473 53:28 17:15/M
6 Edward McCarthy 35 65 485 55:15 17:49/M
7 Gary Dam 2 69 489 56:23 18:11/M
8 Jim Hattaway 110 69 517 59:42 19:15/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zonetta Glenn 379 77 294 42:32 13:43/M
2 Chris McQuate 226 72 321 44:32 14:22/M
3 Sandra McConnell 90 74 378 47:11 15:13/M
4 Melody Dickson 181 72 380 47:17 15:15/M
5 Pat Slama 151 71 421 50:50 16:24/M
6 diane holden 881 73 423 50:55 16:25/M
7 Joyce Ramsey 396 71 424 50:59 16:27/M
8 Dolores Murray 333 71 453 52:32 16:57/M
9 Therese Miller 335 75 494 57:05 18:25/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Moore 158 71 184 34:39 11:11/M
2 James McConnell 89 74 189 34:53 11:15/M
3 Bob Swann 101 75 280 41:23 13:21/M
4 Mike Brooks 111 72 374 47:08 15:12/M
5 Eugene Tapy 197 73 404 48:53 15:46/M
6 Richard Copeland 185 71 433 51:18 16:33/M
7 Dan Miller 334 76 508 58:36 18:54/M