Lucky Leprechaun 5K

Age Group Results

March 17, 2018


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing . sceventmgt.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ceal Muldoon Cocoa Beach FL 375 55 1 16 21:28.7 6:55/M
2 Kelsey Brugler Orlando FL 27 30 1 25 23:17.6 7:31/M
3 Betsy Fisher Cocoa Beach FL 73 53 1 28 23:10.4 7:28/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Costa Stathis Cocoa Beach FL 362 22 1 1 17:25.8 5:37/M
2 Justin Selph Cocoa Beach FL 360 24 1 2 18:41.0 6:02/M
3 Baylor Edelman Merritt Island FL 61 18 1 3 18:55.6 6:06/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Preston Merritt Island FL 198 51 1 34 23:55.0 7:43/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chip Gorman Plano TX 87 55 1 9 19:58.7 6:26/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Harrington Cocoa Beach FL 97 9 2 184 35:51.8 11:34/M
2 Katherine White Cocoa Beach FL 297 9 2 185 35:53.0 11:35/M
3 Alexandria Franz Cocoa Beach FL 354 5 2 293 53:20.3 17:12/M
4 Vivian White Cocoa Beach FL 382 6 1 298 54:32.4 17:35/M
5 Emma Gregory Satellite Beach FL 89 4 2 314 59:50.7 19:18/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zander Colangelo Indain Harbour Beach FL 39 9 2 118 30:21.4 9:47/M
2 Kaiden Michelfelder Cocoa Beach FL 329 6 2 235 44:18.1 14:17/M
3 Cody Bonell Cocoa Beach FL 22 9 1 259 47:37.0 15:22/M
4 Bradley Spencer Satellite Beach FL 245 5 2 283 52:48.9 17:02/M
5 Jack Gregory Satellite Beach FL 90 6 2 311 59:45.6 19:16/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Magdalene Wilson Kingston ON 307 13 2 32 23:55.7 7:43/M
2 Marisa Ricks Cocoa Beach FL 207 13 2 43 24:41.3 7:58/M
3 Alice Wilson Kingston ON 305 11 2 47 24:58.3 8:03/M
4 Kiera Sullivan Cocoa Beach FL 261 14 1 66 26:36.9 8:35/M
5 Kayla Daniels Titusville FL 341 11 2 89 28:32.4 9:12/M
6 Elizabeth Wolverton Cocoa Beach FL 308 10 2 98 28:53.9 9:19/M
7 Alexie Foltyn Cocoa FL 77 10 2 132 31:47.9 10:15/M
8 Bella Kern Merritt Island FL 131 10 2 148 32:39.6 10:32/M
9 Brycelyn Kushmick Satellite Beach FL 339 12 2 167 34:02.1 10:59/M
10 Lauren Williams Satellite Beach FL 303 12 2 168 34:03.3 10:59/M
11 Victoria Mahoney Fort Collins CO 153 13 2 202 38:04.6 12:17/M
12 Makenna Mosebar Melbourne FL 175 11 2 204 38:26.8 12:24/M
13 Bree Kern Merritt Island FL 133 10 2 213 39:12.6 12:39/M
14 Madelyn Wolverton Cocoa Beach FL 310 12 2 237 44:25.2 14:20/M
15 Kara Futch Mims FL 321 12 2 238 44:29.8 14:21/M
16 Ella Walker Cocoa Beach FL 287 13 2 239 44:31.5 14:22/M
17 Kaelin Cannan Cocoa Beach FL 345 11 2 242 44:52.2 14:28/M
18 Victoria Saxon Satellite Beach FL 224 12 2 261 47:53.6 15:27/M
19 Tatiana Newton-Parquette Melbourne FL 361 12 1 262 47:55.1 15:27/M
20 Elizabeth Ryan Satellite Beach FL 216 10 2 276 50:39.7 16:20/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Bonell Cocoa Beach FL 21 14 1 7 19:29.8 6:17/M
2 Ian Kalra Melbourne FL 130 13 2 12 20:48.5 6:43/M
3 Joey V Cocoa Beach FL 371 12 1 51 25:20.3 8:10/M
4 Jack Meckel Cape Canaveral FL 323 10 2 59 26:01.7 8:24/M
5 Ethan Roebuck Cocoa Beach FL 210 14 1 60 26:15.8 8:28/M
6 Reed Fish 379 10 1 142 32:18.5 10:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eleyna Enrique Melbourne FL 64 19 1 176 34:31.6 11:08/M
2 Kendalle Holley Orlando FL 112 17 1 247 45:48.2 14:46/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachery Paladino Merritt Island FL 340 15 1 4 19:13.4 6:12/M
2 Owen Torczon Houston TX 274 19 1 6 19:14.7 6:12/M
3 Kaesen Foltyn Cocoa FL 78 15 1 8 19:30.4 6:17/M
4 Michael Baroody Geneva NY 11 19 1 29 23:46.3 7:40/M
5 Logan Colangelo Cocoa Beach FL 342 17 1 96 28:50.3 9:18/M
6 Jake Mickevicius Melbourne FL 324 19 1 253 47:07.8 15:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlyn Phelps Saint Cloud FL 194 22 1 44 24:48.4 8:00/M
2 Shea Hoyt Cocoa Beach FL 115 21 1 69 27:16.2 8:48/M
3 Madilynn Walker Cocoa Beach FL 372 20 1 97 28:53.1 9:19/M
4 Katherine Schultz Patrick AFB FL 226 23 1 108 29:15.3 9:26/M
5 Morgan Taylor Cocoa FL 267 24 1 123 31:04.6 10:01/M
6 Heather Burris Merritt Island FL 29 24 1 125 31:06.7 10:02/M
7 Sarah Hills Cape Canaveral FL 109 23 1 126 31:15.7 10:05/M
8 Mary Voor Cocoa Beach FL 286 21 1 140 32:17.9 10:25/M
9 Rebecca Acosta Cocoa FL 359 23 1 194 36:16.0 11:42/M
10 Sydney Brooks Melbourne FL 320 20 1 216 40:09.4 12:57/M
11 Allison Worthington Cocoa Beach FL 327 21 1 249 46:09.1 14:53/M
12 Courtney Furton Cocoa Beach FL 80 23 1 296 54:21.4 17:32/M
13 Becca Stanley Cocoa FL 250 24 1 319 1:01:50.5 19:57/M
14 Amanda Reubin Cocoa Beach FL 370 24 1 325 1:13:59.7 23:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Park Suski Cocoa Beach FL 264 24 1 5 19:13.6 6:12/M
2 Geoffrey Bilder Cocoa Beach FL 16 22 1 17 21:42.7 7:00/M
3 Zachary Peaden Patrick AFB FL 192 23 1 101 28:58.4 9:21/M
4 Dylon Collins Melbourne FL 366 23 1 145 32:27.1 10:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexis Farrell Cocoa Beach FL 70 26 1 39 24:34.2 7:55/M
2 Katie Steward Cocoa Beach FL 363 28 1 50 25:12.5 8:08/M
3 Sydney Volwiler Melbourne FL 285 25 1 61 26:18.9 8:29/M
4 Maureen McGinn Milwaukee WI 168 28 1 88 28:27.6 9:11/M
5 Erin Merrow 380 26 1 141 32:18.0 10:25/M
6 Rebecca Granholm Cocoa FL 88 29 1 211 38:50.1 12:32/M
7 Brittany Simmons Mims FL 237 28 1 223 41:42.3 13:27/M
8 Christina Wilder Mims FL 301 28 1 225 41:58.4 13:32/M
9 Jennifer Stem Cape Canaveral FL 256 25 1 245 45:43.1 14:45/M
10 Amy Nunez Cocoa FL 181 25 1 271 50:22.6 16:15/M
11 Sandy Klebous Orlando FL 137 25 1 282 52:47.3 17:02/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derek Willand Melbourne FL 302 29 1 62 26:19.3 8:29/M
2 Mark Schultz Patrick AFB FL 227 27 1 107 29:11.9 9:25/M
3 Gavin Hunter Mims FL 116 29 1 128 31:23.1 10:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie McGinn Hortonville WI 167 32 1 130 31:38.8 10:12/M
2 Nicole Espinoza Cocoa Beach FL 68 33 1 155 33:00.4 10:39/M
3 Katie Dennison Melbourne FL 52 33 1 189 36:07.2 11:39/M
4 Megan McManus New Kensington PA 170 32 1 195 36:20.1 11:43/M
5 Amanda Reynolds Merritt Island FL 203 33 1 221 41:07.5 13:16/M
6 Madeline Marx Cape Canaveral FL 158 33 1 236 44:19.0 14:18/M
7 Samantha Bauer Merritt Island FL 13 30 1 251 46:39.1 15:03/M
8 Kristi Cool Cocoa Beach FL 42 34 1 254 47:08.4 15:12/M
9 Jessica Ryan Satellite Beach FL 217 31 1 275 50:39.3 16:20/M
10 Carrie Kerr Cocoa FL 135 30 1 306 58:08.1 18:45/M
11 Amanda Baltimore Cocoa Beach FL 10 33 1 320 1:01:52.5 19:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cyrus Blint Cocoa Beach FL 18 31 1 18 22:12.6 7:10/M
2 David Pick Hortonville WI 195 32 1 94 28:48.6 9:17/M
3 Charles Ryan Satellite Beach FL 215 31 1 133 31:54.1 10:17/M
4 Cory Collins Satellite Beach FL 365 31 1 144 32:20.4 10:26/M
5 Jeff Grubesich Cocoa FL 95 31 1 217 40:12.1 12:58/M
6 Matt Spencer Satellite Beach FL 246 32 1 284 52:51.4 17:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anastasia Doshna Cocoa Beach FL 56 36 1 31 23:54.4 7:43/M
2 Charlotte Walters Rockledge FL 288 38 1 37 24:15.3 7:49/M
3 Kristin Gonzales Frisco TX 83 37 1 48 25:11.9 8:07/M
4 Alysson Lyons Merritt Island FL 148 36 1 78 27:46.2 8:57/M
5 Lorrie Weiland Cocoa Beach FL 294 39 1 82 27:58.5 9:01/M
6 Dawn Paquette Cocoa FL 189 39 1 84 28:13.4 9:06/M
7 Lisa Strahammer Sierra Vista AZ 259 38 1 114 29:47.7 9:36/M
8 Vanessa Tucci Titusville FL 278 36 1 117 29:57.7 9:40/M
9 Jessica Mannes Palm Bay FL 155 35 1 137 32:05.7 10:21/M
10 Christie Cronan Orlando FL 45 35 1 154 32:56.2 10:37/M
11 Laura Scott Cocoa Beach FL 228 37 1 175 34:30.2 11:08/M
12 Kymmie Martinez Cocoa Beach FL 157 38 1 206 38:28.5 12:25/M
13 Chrystal Holaway Melbourne FL 110 36 1 210 38:40.3 12:28/M
14 Ann Marie Antonevich Cocoa Beach FL 349 38 1 240 44:36.9 14:23/M
15 Nicole Gregory Satellite Beach FL 91 35 1 313 59:49.8 19:18/M
16 Rebecca Alvarez Cocoa Beach FL 5 37 1 322 1:03:15.9 20:24/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Tucci Titusville FL 277 37 1 10 20:15.5 6:32/M
2 Ryan Leil New Glasgow NS 335 36 1 14 21:11.8 6:50/M
3 Shawn Reese Columbus GA 200 38 1 22 22:37.2 7:18/M
4 Chris Campbell Cocoa FL 32 36 1 24 22:47.5 7:21/M
5 Michael Starnes Cape Canaveral FL 252 37 1 27 23:20.5 7:32/M
6 Matt Cronan Orlando FL 46 38 1 153 32:56.1 10:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Rose Viera FL 211 42 1 33 23:58.5 7:44/M
2 Shannon Mahoney Bozeman MT 152 41 1 42 24:36.7 7:56/M
3 Myra Ahern West Springfield MA 3 41 1 46 24:52.5 8:01/M
4 Jennifer Mahoney San Francisco CA 150 44 1 90 28:33.1 9:13/M
5 Marsha Foster Cape Canaveral FL 79 43 1 95 28:49.8 9:18/M
6 Shannon Wyatt Fort Knox KY 312 42 1 102 28:59.9 9:21/M
7 Jamie Henderson Cocoa Beach FL 105 40 1 131 31:46.5 10:15/M
8 Amanda Monette Davis Junction IL 173 41 1 162 33:37.4 10:51/M
9 Tanisha Walters Malabar FL 289 44 1 165 33:46.8 10:54/M
10 Meghan Mosebar Melbourne FL 176 40 1 174 34:28.4 11:07/M
11 Michelle Hedstrom Denver CO 336 44 1 186 35:53.3 11:35/M
12 Jennifer Murray Frankford DE 178 43 1 201 37:58.1 12:15/M
13 Kathryn Hadoulias Mims FL 322 40 1 227 42:09.3 13:36/M
14 Jenny Wolverton Cocoa Beach FL 309 44 1 228 42:09.5 13:36/M
15 Tracey Firkel Melbourne FL 72 43 1 267 48:56.5 15:47/M
16 Kristie Christenson Cape Canaveral FL 35 41 1 288 53:13.0 17:10/M
17 Marilyn Sanchez Palm Bay FL 222 40 1 289 53:13.0 17:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Booth Palm Bay FL 24 41 1 11 20:36.5 6:39/M
2 Jeremy Hutcherson Cocoa Beach FL 368 40 1 13 20:57.6 6:45/M
3 Scott Rose Viera FL 212 43 1 35 24:05.5 7:46/M
4 Jared Chrudimsky Holden MA 36 42 1 45 24:49.5 8:00/M
5 Marc Ahern West Springfield MA 2 43 1 53 25:39.9 8:16/M
6 Jose Espinoza Cocoa Beach FL 67 43 1 93 28:43.8 9:16/M
7 Jason White Cocoa Beach FL 296 42 1 187 35:53.7 11:35/M
8 Kenneth Lankford Cocoa Beach FL 144 44 1 207 38:36.0 12:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carrie Ulrick Cocoa Beach FL 376 45 1 58 26:01.1 8:24/M
2 Beth Christy Bend OR 369 47 1 121 30:36.4 9:52/M
3 Sheila White Lewisville NC 298 47 1 122 30:46.2 9:55/M
4 Stephanie Butera Cocoa Beach FL 30 46 1 129 31:24.9 10:08/M
5 Johanna Murphy Kingston ON 177 47 1 135 32:00.0 10:19/M
6 Valerie Eastman Cocoa FL 59 49 1 136 32:01.7 10:20/M
7 Jen Harris Geneva NY 102 46 1 158 33:20.4 10:45/M
8 Carmen Austrup Port Sydney ON 346 47 1 164 33:44.4 10:53/M
9 Christina Sacker Cocoa Beach FL 344 49 1 171 34:10.3 11:01/M
10 Cathy Rauback Merritt Island FL 199 46 1 180 35:06.6 11:19/M
11 Rachelle Lankford Cocoa Beach FL 145 45 1 208 38:37.8 12:27/M
12 Naida Danielson Rockledge FL 50 46 1 209 38:39.8 12:28/M
13 Tracy Smith Rockledge FL 240 49 1 212 38:59.5 12:35/M
14 Kathy Worthington Cocoa Beach FL 311 47 1 219 41:01.5 13:14/M
15 Amy Dimond Rockledge FL 53 47 1 232 43:38.4 14:05/M
16 Jennifer Ward Bala Cynwyd PA 291 48 1 250 46:27.1 14:59/M
17 Nicole Bonell Cocoa Beach FL 23 46 1 260 47:39.4 15:22/M
18 Erin Bir Melbourne FL 319 47 1 263 48:18.4 15:35/M
19 Lisa Enrique Melbourne FL 65 47 1 266 48:56.5 15:47/M
20 Lacey Saxon Satellite Beach FL 223 48 1 273 50:27.3 16:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Pandelos South Daytona FL 188 45 1 19 22:22.6 7:13/M
2 Jake Wilson Kingston ON 306 46 1 20 22:26.2 7:14/M
3 Patrick Mahoney Fort Collins CO 151 47 1 21 22:31.4 7:16/M
4 Ed Martinez Cocoa Beach FL 156 45 1 26 23:19.6 7:31/M
5 Jeffrey Holbrook Indialantic FL 111 47 1 30 23:48.0 7:41/M
6 Steve Fogle Cocoa Beach FL 377 49 1 57 25:55.9 8:22/M
7 Keith Schuh Cocoa Beach FL 364 45 1 73 27:30.8 8:52/M
8 Judd Spitzer Cocoa Beach FL 248 48 1 79 27:49.1 8:58/M
9 Matthew Ricks Cocoa Beach FL 208 48 1 103 29:01.8 9:22/M
10 Scott Carswell Merritt Island FL 333 49 1 173 34:24.4 11:06/M
11 Thomas Browder Cocoa Beach FL 26 49 1 193 36:15.0 11:42/M
12 Ken Harris Geneva NY 103 47 1 196 36:32.7 11:47/M
13 Brandon Kern Merritt Island FL 132 46 1 214 39:15.1 12:40/M
14 Aj Bir Melbourne FL 318 47 1 264 48:19.4 15:35/M
15 David Sanchez Palm Bay FL 221 47 1 287 53:12.6 17:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tricia Tezel Cocoa Beach FL 270 51 1 38 24:20.1 7:51/M
2 Rhonda Carr Saint Charles IL 357 54 1 52 25:23.0 8:11/M
3 Mary Hoyt Cocoa Beach FL 114 52 1 81 27:55.7 9:00/M
4 Lori Ulrich Cocoa Beach FL 281 50 1 83 28:07.4 9:04/M
5 Evelyn Bush Cape Canaveral FL 358 50 1 104 29:03.1 9:22/M
6 Marisa Flint Cocoa FL 75 52 1 106 29:10.2 9:25/M
7 Elaine Stark Cocoa Beach FL 251 53 1 143 32:19.8 10:25/M
8 Wyn Sigman Melbourne FL 234 54 1 159 33:23.2 10:46/M
9 Tina Elkins Palm Coast FL 63 52 1 163 33:37.8 10:51/M
10 Kathy Carswell Merritt Island FL 332 54 1 172 34:24.1 11:06/M
11 Anne Marie Simmes South Salem NY 235 51 1 191 36:12.1 11:41/M
12 Bonnie Jesensky Cape Canaveral FL 120 53 1 192 36:12.8 11:41/M
13 Shareen Roupp Merritt Island FL 213 50 1 229 42:16.4 13:38/M
14 Maria Thomas Merritt Island FL 271 52 1 246 45:46.3 14:46/M
15 Marion Powell Cocoa Beach FL 378 50 1 248 46:07.5 14:53/M
16 Jan Swanson Titusville FL 265 51 1 255 47:18.4 15:15/M
17 Tammy Hebert Titusville FL 104 51 1 270 50:22.3 16:15/M
18 Sophie Williams Satellite Beach FL 304 51 1 274 50:28.1 16:17/M
19 Amy Archer Melbourne FL 7 53 1 281 52:46.7 17:01/M
20 Michael McCutchan Cocoa Beach FL 164 50 1 300 56:32.2 18:14/M
21 Terri McCutchan Cocoa Beach FL 165 50 1 305 56:35.3 18:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pat Sullivan Cocoa Beach FL 263 50 1 15 21:12.2 6:50/M
2 Gregg Galzerano Cocoa Beach FL 381 50 1 23 22:46.4 7:21/M
3 Jim Westermeyer Cape Canaveral FL 348 52 1 40 24:34.8 7:55/M
4 Ronald Searle Merritt Island FL 229 54 1 49 25:12.1 8:08/M
5 Steve Simmes South Salem NY 236 52 1 71 27:18.4 8:48/M
6 Kurt Tezel Cocoa Beach FL 269 54 1 72 27:22.2 8:50/M
7 Eric Larkin Cocoa Beach FL 146 50 1 76 27:40.4 8:55/M
8 Rafael Musseb-Giy Merritt Island FL 356 53 1 116 29:55.1 9:39/M
9 Michael Covello Cocoa Beach FL 43 53 1 127 31:20.5 10:06/M
10 Doug Sonosky Cocoa Beach FL 241 53 1 157 33:19.6 10:45/M
11 Keith Grice Melbourne FL 92 53 1 169 34:07.7 11:00/M
12 Chris Ulrich Cocoa Beach FL 280 53 1 252 46:39.4 15:03/M
13 Joe Franz Cocoa Beach FL 355 51 1 292 53:20.0 17:12/M
14 Tim Sparks Cocoa Beach FL 244 54 1 297 54:21.7 17:32/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Stetson Madison WI 258 55 1 41 24:36.5 7:56/M
2 Janet Berner Merritt Island FL 317 57 1 70 27:17.4 8:48/M
3 Aileen Flanagan Parsippany NJ 337 56 1 99 28:54.2 9:19/M
4 Maureen Johnson Houston TX 123 56 1 109 29:20.5 9:28/M
5 Patricia Nowak Orchard Park NY 330 58 1 111 29:35.0 9:33/M
6 Christy Zieres Merritt Island FL 351 57 1 113 29:41.5 9:35/M
7 Linda Bunting Cocoa Beach FL 28 56 1 139 32:17.8 10:25/M
8 Skyhawk Fadigan Merritt Island FL 69 55 1 151 32:44.4 10:34/M
9 Ada Landron Merritt Island FL 143 59 1 179 35:05.5 11:19/M
10 Betsy Cunneen Cocoa Beach FL 47 56 1 190 36:09.8 11:40/M
11 Maureen James Melbourne FL 118 57 1 197 36:39.3 11:49/M
12 Kathy Van Metter Cocoa Beach FL 283 59 1 198 36:48.3 11:52/M
13 Maryann Infusino Cocoa Beach FL 117 59 1 200 37:14.8 12:01/M
14 Sue Bolda Cape Canaveral FL 19 56 1 222 41:23.0 13:21/M
15 Debra Ocker Merritt Island FL 184 56 1 230 43:06.8 13:54/M
16 Eileen Sheehan Titusville FL 231 55 1 244 45:34.1 14:42/M
17 Suzanne Reott Cocoa Beach FL 202 59 1 279 52:15.5 16:51/M
18 Diane Stees Cocoa Beach FL 253 55 1 286 53:08.0 17:08/M
19 Celeste Van Ewyk Cocoa Beach FL 282 55 1 291 53:13.6 17:10/M
20 Margaret Talbot-Bedard Cape Canaveral FL 266 56 1 302 56:32.6 18:14/M
21 Ann Marie Sadowski Jerome MI 218 56 1 304 56:34.1 18:15/M
22 Michele Cielukowski Cocoa Beach FL 38 58 1 318 1:01:03.0 19:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Piepmeier Cocoa Beach FL 343 58 1 36 24:11.3 7:48/M
2 Robert Obernier Titusville FL 183 59 1 55 25:53.9 8:21/M
3 Charles Parker Merritt Island FL 190 58 1 56 25:54.3 8:21/M
4 Doug Czerwinski Cocoa Beach FL 49 56 1 67 27:03.6 8:44/M
5 John Mays Cocoa Beach FL 160 55 1 74 27:36.8 8:54/M
6 Robert Douglas Cocoa Beach FL 57 56 1 77 27:40.5 8:55/M
7 Keith Straw Oviedo FL 260 56 1 85 28:15.5 9:07/M
8 Robert Torres Cocoa Beach FL 275 55 1 86 28:15.5 9:07/M
9 Brien Ricci Houghton MI 205 59 1 91 28:43.0 9:16/M
10 Robert Booth Tifton GA 25 57 1 100 28:54.4 9:19/M
11 David Cunneen Cocoa Beach FL 48 55 1 105 29:07.8 9:24/M
12 Edward Jerdonek Cape Canaveral FL 119 56 1 110 29:22.8 9:28/M
13 John Lose Cocoa Beach FL 147 59 1 124 31:06.7 10:02/M
14 Jack Adkins Deland FL 1 59 1 149 32:42.6 10:33/M
15 Chuck Sheehan Titusville FL 230 55 1 166 34:02.0 10:59/M
16 Steve Harrington Cocoa Beach FL 101 55 1 218 40:45.8 13:09/M
17 Ronald Battista Titusville FL 12 56 1 224 41:46.8 13:28/M
18 Tim Bolda Cape Canaveral FL 20 55 1 226 42:04.5 13:34/M
19 Greg Charrin Cocoa Beach FL 367 59 1 265 48:35.0 15:40/M
20 Don Reott Cocoa Beach FL 201 59 1 278 52:15.1 16:51/M
21 Rick Stees Cocoa Beach FL 254 58 1 285 53:06.9 17:08/M
22 Ted Wyberanec Cocoa Beach FL 313 56 1 295 53:58.4 17:25/M
23 John Cielukowski Cocoa Beach FL 37 59 1 317 1:01:02.6 19:41/M
24 John Laduran Cocoa Beach FL 353 55 1 321 1:03:15.9 20:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Miller Cocoa Beach FL 172 64 1 64 26:33.3 8:34/M
2 Janis Powell Indianapolis IN 197 61 1 80 27:50.8 8:59/M
3 Susan O'Connell Houghton MI 182 60 1 87 28:23.0 9:09/M
4 Marion Oswald Cocoa Beach FL 187 60 1 115 29:54.7 9:39/M
5 Patricia Folsom Titusville FL 76 61 1 119 30:33.1 9:51/M
6 Marie Arrao Saratoga Springs NY 8 62 1 147 32:38.7 10:32/M
7 Marilyn Bertot Titusville FL 15 60 1 160 33:29.6 10:48/M
8 Ann Steiner Floyds Knobs IN 255 64 1 161 33:30.9 10:48/M
9 Nancy Johnson-Maloney Houston TX 126 60 1 182 35:31.0 11:27/M
10 Kathy Komarmoy Algonquin IL 138 63 1 183 35:39.7 11:30/M
11 Marsha Lake Cocoa Beach FL 142 64 1 205 38:27.6 12:24/M
12 Deborah Smith Cape Canaveral FL 331 60 1 215 39:25.5 12:43/M
13 Patricia McGinn Brookfield WI 169 64 1 256 47:32.9 15:20/M
14 Cindy MacDonald Cocoa Beach FL 149 60 1 268 49:28.1 15:57/M
15 Donna De Weil Cocoa Beach FL 51 62 1 277 51:39.3 16:40/M
16 Ann Smith Cocoa Beach FL 238 60 1 290 53:13.2 17:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Griffin Cocoa Beach FL 93 60 1 54 25:48.1 8:19/M
2 Charlie Venuto Merritt Island FL 338 62 1 65 26:36.3 8:35/M
3 Kim Jackson Orchard Park NY 328 61 1 112 29:35.0 9:33/M
4 Loran Serwin Merritt Island FL 352 63 1 120 30:34.4 9:52/M
5 Ron Pizatella Cocoa Beach FL 196 60 1 170 34:09.3 11:01/M
6 Michael McAllister Cocoa Beach FL 161 63 1 178 34:51.3 11:15/M
7 Clark Maxwell Melbourne FL 159 60 1 188 35:54.5 11:35/M
8 Kenneth Charles Cocoa FL 34 62 1 199 37:14.6 12:01/M
9 Dave Errickson Sellersville PA 66 62 1 241 44:50.7 14:28/M
10 Rob Strong Cocoa Beach FL 326 64 1 243 45:22.5 14:38/M
11 Michael Sadowski Wyandotte MI 219 60 1 301 56:32.4 18:14/M
12 Marcel Bedard Cape Canaveral FL 14 61 1 303 56:33.6 18:15/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Spicer Tampa FL 247 66 1 150 32:43.5 10:33/M
2 Pat Kiesselbach Melbourne FL 136 68 1 156 33:05.1 10:40/M
3 Cindy Regan 373 66 1 220 41:02.9 13:14/M
4 Shannon Johnson Titusville FL 125 65 1 231 43:23.7 14:00/M
5 Colette Gustavson Cape Canaveral FL 96 67 1 233 43:42.1 14:06/M
6 Sharon Patterson Cocoa Beach FL 325 68 1 308 58:19.6 18:49/M
7 Maureen McCormick Cocoa Beach FL 163 69 1 323 1:03:17.4 20:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Jordan Cocoa Beach FL 127 68 1 63 26:21.2 8:30/M
2 George Oswald Cocoa Beach FL 186 66 1 68 27:15.9 8:47/M
3 Joe Komaromy Algonquin IL 139 65 1 75 27:40.0 8:55/M
4 Frank Zito Westerville OH 316 67 1 92 28:43.3 9:16/M
5 Guenter Draudt London ON 58 66 1 152 32:55.5 10:37/M
6 Steven Siegrist Grand Ledge MI 233 68 1 181 35:19.0 11:24/M
7 David McGinn Brookfield WI 166 66 1 258 47:34.1 15:21/M
8 Kerry Griessmeyer Manitowoc WI 374 69 1 272 50:23.3 16:15/M
9 Thomas Patterson Cocoa Beach FL 191 69 1 307 58:19.5 18:49/M
10 Les Henderson Melbourne FL 106 69 1 310 59:45.1 19:16/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susie Koontz Merritt Island FL 140 72 1 177 34:35.7 11:09/M
2 Concetta Udicious Royersford PA 279 70 1 280 52:35.2 16:58/M
3 Jackey Ward Cape Canaveral FL 290 70 1 294 53:27.4 17:15/M
4 Sharon Henderson Melbourne FL 107 71 1 309 59:44.7 19:16/M
5 Corrine Youngblood Satellite Beach FL 314 71 1 316 1:00:52.7 19:38/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Elkins Palm Coast FL 62 70 1 138 32:17.2 10:25/M
2 Larry Allan Buffalo NY 4 72 1 146 32:37.0 10:31/M
3 Rich Nicoli Cocoa Beach FL 179 70 1 203 38:22.2 12:23/M
4 Tom Timothy Cape Canaveral FL 273 71 1 234 43:45.6 14:07/M
5 Victor Dodds Dublin OH 54 72 1 257 47:33.1 15:20/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carolyn West-Stone Indianapolis IN 295 77 1 269 49:34.8 15:59/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Osler Cocoa Beach FL 185 78 1 134 31:58.1 10:19/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dodie Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 122 80 1 312 59:48.1 19:17/M
2 Norma Boll Plymouth WI 347 81 1 315 1:00:03.0 19:22/M
3 Carol Coyne Cape Canaveral FL 44 83 1 324 1:07:48.9 21:52/M
4 Angela Saldana Cocoa Beach FL 220 90 1 326 1:14:53.7 24:09/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morris Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 124 80 1 299 56:28.2 18:13/M