Cocoa Beach Turkey Trot 5k

Age Group Results

November 22, 2018




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Althea Hewitt 2448 21 2 8 17:47.2 5:44/M
2 Sara Trane Satellite Beach FL 2406 33 2 15 18:39.0 6:01/M
3 Mary Hoyt Cocoa Beach FL 183 53 1 17 18:51.9 6:04/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bambi Sweeney Cocoa FL 2403 41 2 54 21:26.6 6:54/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bennett Forrester Saint Petersburg FL 1800 4 1 320 27:54.4 9:00/M
2 Philippa Forrester Saint Petersburg FL 1853 4 1 329 27:59.2 9:02/M
3 Erica Sandlin Huntsville AL 2112 7 1 483 29:57.9 9:40/M
4 Madison Ray Cocoa FL 217 8 1 640 31:48.8 10:15/M
5 Amelia Lafond Cocoa Beach FL 1301 3 1 808 33:45.8 10:53/M
6 Olivia Bell Cocoa Beach FL 2213 8 1 1127 38:13.2 12:20/M
7 Avery Eubanks Rockledge FL 806 5 1 1246 39:49.1 12:51/M
8 Lily Holland Orlando FL 1923 8 1 1569 47:08.5 15:12/M
9 Atia Cognetti Cocoa Beach FL 1014 7 1 1572 47:20.8 15:16/M
10 Brynn Barclay Cocoa Beach FL 1015 7 1 1573 47:21.7 15:16/M
11 Madelyn Hunk 2530 8 1 1596 47:54.7 15:27/M
12 Skyler Lintz 2467 7 1 1624 49:01.5 15:49/M
13 Lana Christman Cocoa Beach FL 1011 8 1 1695 50:47.3 16:23/M
14 Kylie Sanderson Kenosha WI 2111 4 1 1703 51:26.9 16:35/M
15 Avery Brady Tampa FL 1541 7 1 1731 52:15.6 16:51/M
16 Allie Mattessich Merritt Island FL 275 4 1 1742 52:21.8 16:53/M
17 Marcella Evans Satellite Beach FL 1323 6 1 1886 55:44.1 17:59/M
18 Ellie Burns Fort Lauderdale FL 1566 7 1 1896 55:55.3 18:02/M
19 Gianna Smith Cocoa Beach FL 1401 5 1 2055 58:57.9 19:01/M
20 Rhea Anderson 2506 3 1 2081 59:27.9 19:11/M
21 Morgan Kirschten Rockledge FL 1289 8 1 2227 1:03:48.6 20:35/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Ely Titusville FL 200 10 1 253 26:54.6 8:41/M
2 Violet Cleary Brooklyn NY 1049 9 1 315 27:50.4 8:59/M
3 Caroline Wey Fort Mill SC 2177 9 1 451 29:39.0 9:34/M
4 Ava Vicidomini Cocoa Beach FL 2078 11 1 506 30:11.7 9:44/M
5 Sophia Ricks 2510 11 2 648 31:52.6 10:17/M
6 Callie Cerrato Mims FL 2234 11 2 708 32:35.1 10:31/M
7 Taylor Reed Merritt Island FL 637 10 1 730 32:45.6 10:34/M
8 Aubrey Reiter Cocoa Beach FL 1085 11 2 750 33:01.7 10:39/M
9 Leslie Amos Titusville FL 203 10 1 752 33:02.3 10:39/M
10 Addison Tinker Merritt Island FL 73 11 1 755 33:03.3 10:40/M
11 Katie Lindquist Titusville FL 198 9 1 760 33:05.7 10:40/M
12 Nicole Breslin Titusville FL 216 9 1 761 33:06.1 10:41/M
13 Lucy Galinis Fort Pierce FL 2076 9 1 771 33:20.4 10:45/M
14 Logan Reed Merritt Island FL 636 10 1 780 33:27.0 10:47/M
15 Averi Center Port Saint Lucie FL 1745 9 1 809 33:45.9 10:53/M
16 Hannah Harrington Cocoa Beach FL 2279 9 1 894 35:00.5 11:17/M
17 Chloe Houston Melbourne FL 2294 9 2 896 35:02.4 11:18/M
18 Audra Prill Merritt Island FL 2098 9 1 976 36:00.6 11:37/M
19 Annabelle Galinis Fort Pierce FL 2075 9 1 1006 36:18.9 11:43/M
20 Olivia Burns Fort Lauderdale FL 1563 10 1 1059 37:08.9 11:59/M
21 Alyssa Fehlner Cocoa Beach FL 342 11 1 1114 37:53.5 12:13/M
22 Sammie Posthumus Hudsonville MI 556 10 1 1135 38:17.2 12:21/M
23 Quinn Fleming Merritt Island FL 1455 10 1 1178 38:53.2 12:33/M
24 Charly Montione Orlando FL 934 10 1 1179 38:53.4 12:33/M
25 Ella Montgomery Cumming GA 281 10 1 1266 40:20.7 13:01/M
26 Kyleigh Martin Titusville FL 909 11 1 1274 40:37.2 13:06/M
27 Kennedy Morgan Cocoa Beach FL 1395 10 1 1339 42:14.7 13:37/M
28 Felicia Alan Fort Benning GA 2198 9 2 1371 42:50.6 13:49/M
29 Ella Stimits 2434 9 1 1374 42:51.2 13:49/M
30 Arianne Reif Fort Pierce FL 2355 11 2 1385 43:05.6 13:54/M
31 Smith Adele 2526 9 1 1408 43:29.8 14:02/M
32 Athena Ghent Titusville FL 218 11 1 1427 43:53.1 14:09/M
33 Harper Lewis Fredericksburg VA 1964 9 1 1464 44:50.0 14:28/M
34 Rori Foley Springfield IL 1798 11 1 1465 44:50.4 14:28/M
35 Elena Widick Cocoa Beach FL 771 10 1 1506 45:39.2 14:44/M
36 Ava Connors Cocoa Beach FL 1437 11 1 1523 46:05.9 14:52/M
37 Jenna Suring Titusville FL 220 10 1 1528 46:12.2 14:54/M
38 Jacklyn Suring Titusville FL 222 11 1 1529 46:12.6 14:54/M
39 Ruth Schmidt Titusville FL 225 9 1 1530 46:13.4 14:55/M
40 Brixley Kulchak Cocoa FL 320 9 1 1559 46:46.8 15:05/M
41 Ava Smith 2523 9 1 1619 48:41.0 15:42/M
42 Sophie Gruber Cocoa Beach FL 1895 9 1 1657 49:57.9 16:07/M
43 Kade Anderson Cocoa Beach FL 1010 9 1 1696 50:47.7 16:23/M
44 Lauren Bender Viera FL 1351 9 1 1704 51:27.0 16:36/M
45 Kiera Hendricks Park City UT 508 11 1 1714 51:53.5 16:44/M
46 Madison MacKie Wexford PA 69 10 1 1748 52:28.9 16:55/M
47 Hope Wallace Merritt Island FL 23 10 1 1776 53:25.1 17:14/M
48 Pallasgrean Baiter Cocoa Beach FL 1355 10 1 1782 53:33.2 17:16/M
49 Jacqueline Payne Merritt Island FL 1420 10 2 1795 53:42.9 17:19/M
50 Avery Palos Colorado Springs CO 272 11 1 1836 54:32.8 17:35/M
51 Maren Schluraff Cocoa Beach FL 1654 9 2 1862 55:13.9 17:49/M
52 Emma Milam Titusville FL 1995 10 1 1905 56:05.9 18:05/M
53 Abigail Houle Titusville FL 1929 10 1 2015 58:25.9 18:51/M
54 Christine Kempf Indialantic FL 89 11 1 2026 58:34.4 18:54/M
55 Laken Daniels Melbourne FL 1233 11 1 2027 58:34.5 18:54/M
56 Evencia Hoog Merritt Island FL 1488 10 2 2119 1:00:31.6 19:31/M
57 Scarlett Hoog Merritt Island FL 1486 11 2 2121 1:00:31.9 19:31/M
58 Leonah Coleman Melbourne FL 2239 10 1 2128 1:00:39.5 19:34/M
59 Jocelyn Parker Saint Paul Park MN 2032 11 1 2153 1:01:29.0 19:50/M
60 Kirra Russell Satellite Beach FL 1577 9 1 2176 1:02:24.5 20:08/M
61 Meron Adams 2458 9 1 2338 1:11:40.0 23:07/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Vianese Saratoga Springs NY 1665 13 1 44 20:57.1 6:45/M
2 Shayla Kvatek Stevens Point WI 1948 13 1 128 24:16.5 7:50/M
3 Payton Gibney Merritt Island FL 635 13 1 146 25:05.1 8:05/M
4 Marisa Ricks Cocoa Beach FL 594 13 1 190 25:51.1 8:20/M
5 Jessie Shaffer Cape Canaveral FL 913 14 1 227 26:29.2 8:33/M
6 Felicity Torres Merritt Island FL 1187 12 1 245 26:48.4 8:39/M
7 Abbygrace Thomas Maitland FL 2156 14 1 275 27:10.5 8:46/M
8 Lorna Amos Titusville FL 204 14 1 297 27:29.0 8:52/M
9 Kailey Wyman Cape Canaveral FL 2072 12 1 473 29:53.4 9:38/M
10 Braelyn Wahy Melbourne FL 1658 13 1 484 29:58.0 9:40/M
11 Dakotah Posthumus Grandville MI 555 13 1 558 30:50.3 9:57/M
12 Brianna Poznanski Sarasota FL 996 14 1 581 31:09.4 10:03/M
13 Ella Stallings Cocoa Beach FL 2142 14 1 605 31:27.5 10:09/M
14 Kira Sparks Cocoa Beach FL 1002 12 1 635 31:45.9 10:15/M
15 Hannah Butler Cocoa Beach FL 1571 12 1 638 31:48.5 10:15/M
16 Brenna Row Mims FL 2102 14 1 738 32:50.3 10:35/M
17 Erin Enrique Melbourne FL 1432 13 2 756 33:03.7 10:40/M
18 Reece Allender Titusville FL 1214 13 1 801 33:38.6 10:51/M
19 Alexandra Pavlidis Boulder CO 1550 13 1 844 34:20.5 11:05/M
20 Sienna Houston Merritt Island FL 2297 13 2 874 34:43.1 11:12/M
21 Mason Lampman Montour Falls NY 1584 14 1 898 35:03.7 11:18/M
22 Samantha Noble Merritt Island FL 63 14 1 920 35:19.0 11:24/M
23 Sarah Grace Sumner Titusville FL 227 14 1 1102 37:41.5 12:09/M
24 Samiyah Buckley Titusville FL 206 13 1 1104 37:43.2 12:10/M
25 Gwen Colburn Cocoa Beach FL 802 12 1 1122 38:09.1 12:18/M
26 Ava Testa New York NY 926 14 2 1180 38:53.5 12:33/M
27 Kylie Byrne Titusville FL 209 12 1 1263 40:17.0 13:00/M
28 Mackenzie Soldano Austin TX 1110 14 1 1269 40:29.8 13:04/M
29 Lyla Schluraff Cocoa Beach FL 1653 13 2 1329 42:06.4 13:35/M
30 Lila Milliman Port Saint Lucie FL 2005 12 1 1383 43:04.5 13:54/M
31 Alison Niemeyer Merritt Island FL 1184 13 1 1392 43:14.9 13:57/M
32 Skyler Reneberg Cocoa Beach FL 595 13 1 1445 44:23.8 14:19/M
33 Ella Walker Cocoa Beach FL 598 13 1 1448 44:24.5 14:19/M
34 Evan Enrique Melbourne FL 1433 13 2 1497 45:22.6 14:38/M
35 Sienna Vinje Cocoa Beach FL 1358 13 1 1561 46:56.4 15:08/M
36 Emma Fehlner Cocoa Beach FL 344 14 1 1565 47:04.0 15:11/M
37 Kennedy Guy Rockledgerockledge FL 251 13 1 1649 49:32.3 15:59/M
38 Anna Wallce Merritt Island FL 27 12 1 1775 53:23.4 17:13/M
39 Gabriella Drummond Mims FL 291 12 1 1790 53:40.2 17:19/M
40 Colleen Deabenderfer Stockbridge GA 712 12 1 1804 53:47.4 17:21/M
41 Tara Wheeler Cocoa FL 2183 12 1 1825 54:22.0 17:32/M
42 Malia Perez Merritt Island FL 266 12 1 1839 54:33.4 17:36/M
43 Mattea Drummond Mims FL 289 12 1 1844 54:43.3 17:39/M
44 Emma Jensen 2435 14 1 1891 55:46.8 17:59/M
45 Julie Parker Cape Canaveral FL 1315 13 1 1938 56:49.9 18:20/M
46 Cianna Furton Wilton Manors FL 1004 12 1 1991 57:45.7 18:38/M
47 Faith Moran Cocoa Beach FL 1125 14 1 2007 58:02.0 18:43/M
48 Sayla Johnson Merritt Island FL 1243 13 2 2125 1:00:35.7 19:33/M
49 Trinity Guido Merritt Island FL 1896 12 1 2334 1:10:58.1 22:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Ebbrecht Niceville FL 1344 18 1 76 22:24.8 7:14/M
2 Heather Johnston Merritt Island FL 130 16 1 144 25:02.8 8:05/M
3 Calla Booth-Genthe Tifton GA 1169 17 1 179 25:39.3 8:16/M
4 Emma Huff Merritt Island FL 722 18 1 201 26:04.3 8:25/M
5 Courtnee Newsome Cocoa Beach FL 1076 18 1 236 26:39.7 8:36/M
6 Abby Simonetti Millington MD 1273 15 1 249 26:51.6 8:40/M
7 Megan Herrman Merritt Island FL 1920 16 1 372 28:32.7 9:12/M
8 Emilie Weiland Cocoa Beach FL 834 15 1 392 28:43.9 9:16/M
9 Abby Misch Rockledge FL 1414 15 1 414 29:04.0 9:23/M
10 Natalie Lyons Cocoa Beach FL 1471 18 1 415 29:05.3 9:23/M
11 Isabel Sierra Merritt Island FL 861 15 1 418 29:09.4 9:24/M
12 Molly Vianese Saratoga Springs NY 1666 15 1 421 29:11.5 9:25/M
13 Anna Bolger Merritt Island FL 374 18 1 468 29:51.5 9:38/M
14 Julia Pollard Merritt Island FL 384 19 1 471 29:52.3 9:38/M
15 Carley Hoyle Merritt Island FL 1930 17 1 482 29:57.6 9:40/M
16 Rachel Knapp Alexandria VA 2307 17 2 498 30:05.3 9:42/M
17 Melanie Doughty Cocoa Beach FL 1268 18 1 618 31:37.5 10:12/M
18 Brittnee Newsome Cocoa Beach FL 1074 15 1 631 31:45.3 10:15/M
19 Emilia Palos Colorado Springs CO 273 17 1 742 32:54.4 10:37/M
20 Kenzi Allender Titusville FL 1213 16 1 753 33:02.3 10:39/M
21 Alexis Waryk Cape Canaveral FL 2412 16 1 791 33:34.7 10:50/M
22 Samantha Dunlap Merritt Island FL 2255 19 1 793 33:35.9 10:50/M
23 Maya West Cocoa Beach FL 2414 16 2 795 33:36.8 10:50/M
24 Jaslynn Pelham Cocoa Beach FL 975 17 2 796 33:37.4 10:51/M
25 Lauren Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 432 16 1 830 34:12.2 11:02/M
26 Rory Moore Cocoa Beach FL 418 17 1 831 34:12.2 11:02/M
27 Kirsten Pinto Hobe Sound FL 2093 19 1 842 34:20.0 11:05/M
28 Madison Ecrement Rockledge FL 955 19 1 848 34:25.3 11:06/M
29 Kelly Patterson Cocoa Beach FL 415 18 2 872 34:40.3 11:11/M
30 Riley Parrish Melbournemelbourne FL 2033 15 1 909 35:11.9 11:21/M
31 Claudia Nuss Raleigh NC 2021 15 1 917 35:18.0 11:23/M
32 Paige Murrill Titusville FL 2016 15 1 953 35:40.3 11:30/M
33 Ada Yumiceva Melbourne FL 2416 15 2 957 35:46.6 11:32/M
34 Darya Chaharom Cocoa Beach FL 1622 15 1 973 35:59.8 11:36/M
35 Alice Bennett Cocoa Beach FL 533 17 1 1090 37:32.4 12:06/M
36 Grace Bennett Cocoa Beach FL 536 17 1 1091 37:33.0 12:07/M
37 Anna Montgomery Cumming GA 280 16 1 1105 37:43.5 12:10/M
38 Makenna Drummond Mims FL 290 15 1 1117 38:01.1 12:16/M
39 Breanna Gallagher Indialantic FL 396 17 1 1134 38:17.1 12:21/M
40 Eleyna Enrique Melbourne FL 798 19 1 1152 38:25.6 12:24/M
41 Lily Hartrich Greensboro GA 1902 16 1 1188 39:05.5 12:36/M
42 Francesca Spadaro Oviedo FL 2136 19 1 1198 39:17.4 12:40/M
43 Marisa Balise Melbourne Beach FL 2207 16 2 1230 39:39.3 12:47/M
44 Isabel Montgomery Cumming GA 282 17 1 1265 40:18.1 13:00/M
45 Lauren Boss Merritt Island FL 2220 17 2 1345 42:18.1 13:39/M
46 Alexis Granchi Rockledge FL 252 18 1 1379 42:57.6 13:51/M
47 Emilie Enrique Melbourne FL 1431 16 1 1498 45:23.3 14:38/M
48 Rachel Pletcher Cocoa Beach FL 525 17 1 1550 46:31.0 15:00/M
49 Emily Buco Cocoa Beach FL 1398 18 1 1553 46:33.8 15:01/M
50 Chantel Robillard Cocoa Beach FL 1427 18 1 1554 46:34.2 15:01/M
51 Lorianna Brock Merritt Island FL 550 18 1 1607 48:18.5 15:35/M
52 Madelyn Rainey Cape Canaveral FL 457 16 1 1693 50:46.4 16:23/M
53 Chase Garick 2470 18 1 1716 51:56.4 16:45/M
54 Sophia Pavlidis Boulder CO 1549 15 1 1730 52:14.9 16:51/M
55 Madison Daley Titusville FL 295 18 1 1875 55:36.3 17:56/M
56 Regan Daniels Melbourne FL 1234 17 1 2022 58:32.5 18:53/M
57 Addy Ray Cocoa Beach FL 639 15 1 2037 58:43.2 18:56/M
58 Ashlyn Simonetti Millington MD 1274 15 1 2112 1:00:11.0 19:25/M
59 Danielle Fries 2495 16 1 2132 1:00:59.1 19:40/M
60 Abby Compton Cocoa FL 308 16 1 2167 1:02:09.4 20:03/M
61 Angie Beatty Melbourne FL 141 19 1 2177 1:02:27.8 20:09/M
62 Mandie Beatty Melbourne FL 143 19 1 2178 1:02:28.7 20:09/M
63 Alley Redden Cb FL 1663 19 1 2186 1:02:49.9 20:16/M
64 Clarice Elso Titusville FL 2260 17 2 2245 1:04:35.1 20:50/M
65 Anna Naasz Melbourne FL 333 19 1 2297 1:07:58.3 21:55/M
66 Nina Wallenburg Merritt Island FL 888 15 1 2311 1:08:39.0 22:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sara Myers Barboursville VA 1480 24 1 55 21:27.3 6:55/M
2 Megan Digulla Cocoa Beach FL 492 23 1 88 23:07.4 7:27/M
3 Jessie Lynch Cb FL 1675 23 1 112 23:46.6 7:40/M
4 Ashlee Newsome Cocoa Beach FL 1075 20 1 114 23:53.7 7:42/M
5 Courtney Jacovitz Cocoa Beach FL 1178 22 1 126 24:14.9 7:49/M
6 Zoe Underill 2439 24 1 132 24:23.1 7:52/M
7 Brittany Curtis Orlando FL 1761 24 1 181 25:43.1 8:18/M
8 Caroline Cubero Merritt Island FL 2244 23 2 207 26:12.4 8:27/M
9 Payton Bayless Gainesville FL 1359 24 2 214 26:16.9 8:28/M
10 Bailey Dabney Cocoa FL 1762 21 1 239 26:45.6 8:38/M
11 Samantha Rowden Cambridge Springs PA 1356 24 1 241 26:46.5 8:38/M
12 Jessica Creech Cocoa Beach FL 1259 23 1 242 26:46.9 8:38/M
13 Megan Wolfe Cocoa Beach FL 1399 21 1 289 27:22.1 8:50/M
14 Anna Gunning Merritt Island FL 1046 20 1 299 27:30.1 8:52/M
15 Victoria Packer Indialantic FL 1597 22 1 308 27:38.3 8:55/M
16 Anna Phillips Melbourne FL 1254 21 2 334 28:01.5 9:02/M
17 Bailey Pilant Shoreham NY 1390 24 1 380 28:38.8 9:14/M
18 Ashley Bunting Cocoa Beach FL 606 22 1 389 28:42.3 9:15/M
19 Bessie Lockwood 2475 24 1 429 29:21.3 9:28/M
20 Meagan Bunting Cocoa Beach FL 604 24 1 467 29:51.5 9:38/M
21 Mackenzie Lacourle 2497 21 1 477 29:55.1 9:39/M
22 Brianna-Rose Wahy Melbourne FL 1655 23 1 480 29:57.2 9:40/M
23 Kristina Cornuet Orlando FL 1757 23 1 493 30:01.5 9:41/M
24 Sarah Compton Cocoa FL 313 24 1 512 30:15.5 9:45/M
25 Bekah Seagren Rockford IL 573 23 1 539 30:33.6 9:51/M
26 Katelyn Voorhees Merritt Island FL 2409 24 2 541 30:34.5 9:52/M
27 Shea Cullen Orlando FL 2245 24 2 542 30:35.1 9:52/M
28 Jessica Alexander Merritt Island FL 2066 21 1 556 30:49.8 9:56/M
29 Madison Ragland Clayton NC 1092 21 1 615 31:35.1 10:11/M
30 Renee Lemire Merritt Island FL 1304 23 1 650 31:54.7 10:17/M
31 Mackenzie Ecrement Rockledge FL 956 23 1 667 32:04.2 10:21/M
32 Lacey Lawhon Merritt Island FL 473 23 1 672 32:09.9 10:22/M
33 Stephanie Stubbe Merritt Island FL 2149 23 1 687 32:20.7 10:26/M
34 Katherine Huggard Cocoa Beach FL 1933 21 1 688 32:20.8 10:26/M
35 Rumour Piepenbrink Cocoa Beach FL 927 21 1 690 32:21.8 10:26/M
36 Kristen Mirand Buffalo NY 2327 20 2 735 32:49.2 10:35/M
37 Mary Voor Cocoa Beach FL 1117 21 1 815 33:51.2 10:55/M
38 Erin Gehrdes Edgewater MD 110 22 1 840 34:17.5 11:04/M
39 Denitsa Kurteva Melbourne FL 847 24 2 853 34:26.9 11:06/M
40 Hannah Lyons Cocoa Beach FL 1469 20 1 891 34:57.8 11:16/M
41 Gen Harrington Cocoa Beach FL 2278 23 1 895 35:01.1 11:18/M
42 Courtney Furton Cocoa Beach FL 1005 23 1 910 35:12.1 11:21/M
43 Elizabeth Brown 2536 20 1 928 35:22.7 11:25/M
44 Mary Sitz Fort Wayne IN 2390 24 2 935 35:25.1 11:25/M
45 Mary Elizabeth Knapp Alexandria VA 2306 23 2 977 36:00.6 11:37/M
46 Whitney Smith Rockledge FL 1643 23 1 981 36:03.1 11:38/M
47 Rebecca Acosta Cocoa FL 1674 23 1 994 36:10.6 11:40/M
48 Samantha Klingener Satellite Beach FL 611 21 1 1010 36:22.5 11:44/M
49 Amanda Rittenhouse Cocoa FL 1619 24 1 1046 37:01.7 11:56/M
50 Amelia Harrington Cocoa Beach FL 2277 20 1 1056 37:07.7 11:58/M
51 Mariel McLaughlin Cocoa Beach FL 1601 24 1 1109 37:45.7 12:11/M
52 Megan Gallagher Indialantic FL 407 21 1 1144 38:19.6 12:22/M
53 Onalee Lindsay Cape Canaveral FL 675 23 1 1146 38:20.0 12:22/M
54 Nicole Dinatale Cocoa FL 1776 24 1 1167 38:38.9 12:28/M
55 Rachael Deleo Cocoa Beach FL 831 22 1 1170 38:40.5 12:28/M
56 Andrea Davidson Cocoa Beach FL 1360 20 1 1186 39:04.8 12:36/M
57 Caroline Madden Atlanta GA 1646 20 1 1195 39:12.6 12:39/M
58 Emily Watt Spring TX 85 20 1 1202 39:23.1 12:42/M
59 Kailey Brown El Segundo CA 2230 20 2 1212 39:28.1 12:44/M
60 Jessica Ramono Satellite Beach FL 2352 24 2 1216 39:29.6 12:44/M
61 Darcy Brown El Segundo CA 2226 24 2 1219 39:31.0 12:45/M
62 Tori Milam Titusville FL 1998 21 1 1224 39:34.6 12:46/M
63 Emily Johnson Tampa FL 20 22 1 1234 39:41.1 12:48/M
64 Michaela Sciacca Merritt Island FL 136 21 2 1254 40:04.3 12:55/M
65 Suzie Ann Leal Merritt Island FL 1956 24 1 1304 41:29.8 13:23/M
66 Lindsey Griffin Cocoa Beach FL 152 22 1 1358 42:40.5 13:46/M
67 Amy Creech Cocoa Beach FL 153 22 1 1359 42:40.5 13:46/M
68 Kenzie Broughton Cocoa Beach FL 154 21 1 1362 42:41.5 13:46/M
69 Kimberly Harvey Titusville FL 98 22 2 1428 43:54.8 14:10/M
70 Margaux Maloney Rockledge FL 2321 24 2 1440 44:18.6 14:17/M
71 Alyssa Abbott Orlando FL 1671 23 1 1454 44:37.3 14:24/M
72 Rachel Abbott Orlando FL 1672 21 1 1459 44:44.3 14:26/M
73 Cori Bishop Lawrenceville GA 1430 21 1 1461 44:49.0 14:27/M
74 Amanda Emmons Cape Canaveral FL 2263 22 2 1491 45:11.2 14:35/M
75 Katie Gehrdes Edgewater MD 109 24 1 1517 45:56.1 14:49/M
76 Alexis Intriago Chapel Hill NC 1906 24 1 1533 46:16.3 14:55/M
77 Anna Sitz Fort Wayne IN 2130 20 1 1602 48:08.4 15:32/M
78 Alexa Schrippi 2480 20 2 1615 48:34.7 15:40/M
79 Mackenzie Holt Merritt Island FL 1350 20 2 1633 49:09.5 15:51/M
80 Brianna Barrett Merritt Island FL 1067 22 1 1638 49:14.5 15:53/M
81 Bryony Edwards Melbourne FL 842 24 2 1658 49:59.9 16:07/M
82 Allison Worthington Cocoa Beach FL 355 22 1 1689 50:42.5 16:21/M
83 Courtney Rumbaugh Merritt Island FL 1418 24 1 1707 51:36.5 16:39/M
84 Shelby Kelly 2422 20 2 1725 52:08.0 16:49/M
85 Christina Caron Fort Lauderdale FL 1831 24 2 1727 52:09.6 16:49/M
86 Amber Radcliff 2471 24 1 1745 52:24.7 16:54/M
87 Makenzie Boss Merritt Island FL 2221 20 2 1767 52:57.0 17:05/M
88 Taylor Garick 2466 22 1 1815 54:14.2 17:30/M
89 Abby Rose Sterling VA 587 23 1 1820 54:19.8 17:31/M
90 Emily Irwin Merritt Island FL 1909 22 1 1867 55:24.3 17:52/M
91 Victoria Johnson Orlando FL 1939 21 1 1887 55:44.5 17:59/M
92 Kendra Bowers Blountville TN 971 24 1 1893 55:50.4 18:01/M
93 Anna Meier Cocoa Beach FL 1993 21 1 1948 56:56.7 18:22/M
94 Susannah Compton Cocoa FL 314 23 1 1956 57:00.8 18:23/M
95 Seacret Piepenbrink Cocoa Beach FL 928 20 1 1963 57:04.8 18:25/M
96 Peyton Kelley Cape Canaveral FL 182 20 1 1964 57:05.4 18:25/M
97 Linzy Marie Best Cocoa Beach FL 659 24 1 2000 57:53.0 18:40/M
98 Caroline Korterud New Albany OH 1308 20 1 2076 59:26.4 19:10/M
99 Valerie Cauduro Cocoa Beach FL 97 23 1 2089 59:34.9 19:13/M
100 Mary Compton Cocoa FL 311 21 1 2097 59:40.7 19:15/M
101 Madison Morton Merritt Island FL 2059 21 1 2115 1:00:21.2 19:28/M
102 Brianna Winn Cocoa Beach FL 1099 21 1 2133 1:01:04.5 19:42/M
103 Abigail Schmidt Titusville FL 1172 23 1 2164 1:02:04.0 20:01/M
104 Deanna Quintana Bradenton FL 2086 20 1 2169 1:02:13.1 20:04/M
105 Madelline Hillman Cocoa Beach FL 668 23 1 2197 1:03:01.5 20:20/M
106 Elisa Gamez Cocoa Beach FL 667 24 1 2200 1:03:05.3 20:21/M
107 Marissa Gamez Cocoa Beach FL 666 21 1 2201 1:03:07.6 20:22/M
108 Drew Desalvo Satellite Beach FL 1605 20 1 2289 1:06:50.0 21:34/M
109 Emily Dwyer Melbourne FL 337 20 1 2296 1:07:58.2 21:55/M
110 Lindsey Dwyer Melbourne FL 336 23 1 2299 1:07:59.7 21:56/M
111 Hailey Jackson Oviedo FL 1937 22 1 2326 1:10:39.1 22:47/M
112 Kori Dunn Oviedo FL 1784 23 1 2329 1:10:40.8 22:48/M
113 Nicole Rumbaugh Merritt Island FL 1417 20 2 2345 1:41:01.8 32:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Ponce Cocoa Beach FL 28 28 1 39 20:39.9 6:40/M
2 Jade Miller Miami FL 2003 28 1 86 23:03.4 7:26/M
3 Laura Roda Beach Haven NJ 2362 29 2 92 23:17.7 7:31/M
4 Bethany Henderson Titusville FL 2285 27 2 124 24:13.1 7:49/M
5 Sarah Meyerhoefer Davenport FL 1988 28 1 129 24:17.2 7:50/M
6 Stephanie Bird 2252 28 2 135 24:37.7 7:56/M
7 Carlyn Mehaffeycoy New York NY 1263 28 2 148 25:08.5 8:06/M
8 Hayley Reath Indian Harbour Beach FL 1588 27 1 160 25:23.6 8:11/M
9 Sisi Roose Cocoa Beach FL 1264 25 1 170 25:31.2 8:14/M
10 Marielos Villalta Cocoa FL 2492 26 2 183 25:45.6 8:18/M
11 Joanna McDonald Titusville FL 1986 29 1 187 25:49.5 8:20/M
12 Shana Parnell Point Marion PA 1627 28 1 225 26:27.2 8:32/M
13 Megan Diaz Titusville FL 804 26 1 231 26:31.7 8:33/M
14 Kari Waivol Cocoa FL 1195 25 1 244 26:47.3 8:38/M
15 Makena Riendeau Brooklyn NY 1849 26 1 260 26:58.4 8:42/M
16 Kristi Marcera Cocoa Beach FL 1129 28 2 263 27:01.3 8:43/M
17 Elizabeth Seagren Rockford IL 577 28 1 285 27:17.9 8:48/M
18 Sam Tulskie Cocoa Beach FL 1095 28 1 296 27:28.7 8:52/M
19 Veronica Brunelle Titusville FL 1186 28 1 304 27:35.4 8:54/M
20 Mary Payzant Titusville FL 2339 25 2 311 27:45.5 8:57/M
21 Emily Reuter Rockledge FL 1845 25 1 374 28:35.0 9:13/M
22 Katie Cammack Eller Jacksonville FL 1810 25 2 382 28:39.5 9:15/M
23 Holly Kaplan Titusville FL 2303 27 2 390 28:42.8 9:15/M
24 Janelle Badger Satellite Beach FL 1693 26 1 400 28:48.9 9:17/M
25 Kristen Antolos Davenport FL 1689 25 1 420 29:10.5 9:25/M
26 Rachel Youmans Titusville FL 2197 27 1 439 29:26.8 9:30/M
27 Kiri Rutledge Merritt Island FL 948 28 1 456 29:42.6 9:35/M
28 Sheri Thompson Chicago IL 974 29 1 458 29:43.7 9:35/M
29 Jenna Francoeur San Francisco CA 1341 26 2 478 29:55.5 9:39/M
30 Dayna Rivera Melbourne FL 2359 28 2 503 30:09.4 9:44/M
31 Julie Meade Rockledge FL 1991 27 1 508 30:13.6 9:45/M
32 Megan Bilodeau Nashville TN 878 27 1 524 30:28.4 9:50/M
33 Meg Ryder Merritt Island FL 379 27 1 526 30:28.7 9:50/M
34 Lena Morrone Merritt Island FL 127 27 1 527 30:28.9 9:50/M
35 Mary Kassabaum Lakeland FL 1941 26 1 529 30:29.4 9:50/M
36 Marissa Krick Sanford FL 1510 27 1 547 30:41.4 9:54/M
37 Ashlee White Cocoa Beach FL 2065 29 1 566 30:53.5 9:58/M
38 Peggy Fowler Titusville FL 102 28 2 612 31:32.1 10:10/M
39 Mary Chernyaev Denver CO 1473 25 1 619 31:37.6 10:12/M
40 Michele Gray Merritt Island FL 274 28 1 634 31:45.6 10:15/M
41 Paige Collins Orlando FL 1633 29 1 649 31:53.4 10:17/M
42 Autumn Norris Merritt Island FL 680 28 1 654 31:56.7 10:18/M
43 Katarina Plain Rockledge FL 2096 27 1 665 32:02.6 10:20/M
44 Aliza Bonvallat Cocoa FL 921 25 1 671 32:08.7 10:22/M
45 Cessie Ryder Merritt Island FL 378 28 1 680 32:14.8 10:24/M
46 Samantha Genduso Denver CO 1870 27 1 682 32:16.2 10:25/M
47 Dana Evnsky 2494 27 2 703 32:32.1 10:30/M
48 Emily Scott Titusville FL 2120 29 1 713 32:38.1 10:32/M
49 Anna Demuynck Philadelphia PA 1374 26 1 726 32:43.5 10:33/M
50 Emilie Fowler 2454 25 1 745 32:55.9 10:37/M
51 Anna Blizzard Cape Canaveral FL 1611 27 1 751 33:02.0 10:39/M
52 Natalie Crock Tampa FL 1517 25 2 775 33:24.8 10:46/M
53 Jenny Woulas Cocoa Beach FL 1466 29 1 781 33:27.3 10:47/M
54 Emily Tielking Titusville FL 35 26 1 787 33:32.9 10:49/M
55 Amber Worthington Satellite Beach FL 1512 27 1 798 33:37.8 10:51/M
56 Kaitlin Barfield Merritt Island FL 845 25 1 811 33:46.5 10:54/M
57 Lyss Gorman Plano TX 518 28 1 829 34:11.2 11:02/M
58 Emily Gehrdes Edgewater MD 111 27 1 836 34:13.6 11:02/M
59 Sarah Jackson Cocoa Beach FL 1813 28 2 851 34:26.3 11:06/M
60 Sarah Shaffner Valrico FL 735 26 2 857 34:31.1 11:08/M
61 Bianca Alavarado Cocoa Beach FL 416 27 2 870 34:40.0 11:11/M
62 Anna Montes Merritt Island FL 783 27 1 916 35:17.6 11:23/M
63 Shea Maloney Rockledge FL 2323 26 2 924 35:21.4 11:24/M
64 Molly Power Merritt Island FL 377 28 1 925 35:21.4 11:24/M
65 Dianna Hakanen Titusville FL 869 28 1 951 35:39.9 11:30/M
66 Jordan Wurster Palm Bay FL 2192 28 1 971 35:57.0 11:36/M
67 Julia Olson Orlando FL 2023 26 1 982 36:03.2 11:38/M
68 Nicole Knights McLaughlin Cocoa Beach FL 1553 27 1 1110 37:45.8 12:11/M
69 Katie French 2508 29 1 1154 38:26.4 12:24/M
70 Vanessa Workman Cocoa FL 1567 28 1 1177 38:53.0 12:33/M
71 Megan Edwards Lancaster OH 1791 29 1 1259 40:13.6 12:58/M
72 Chelsea Edwards Orlando FL 1790 29 1 1260 40:14.1 12:59/M
73 Apryl Tidd Celebration FL 2166 25 1 1285 40:53.9 13:11/M
74 Caralyn Mirand Koch Buffalo NY 2309 25 2 1291 41:07.4 13:16/M
75 Courtney MacMillan Rockledge FL 1293 27 1 1369 42:49.6 13:49/M
76 Jessica Utech Cocoa Beach FL 52 25 2 1393 43:15.9 13:57/M
77 Mindy Bailey Rockledge FL 970 29 1 1402 43:25.6 14:00/M
78 Clarisse Gates Melbourne FL 1869 26 1 1410 43:32.6 14:03/M
79 Kirsten Obermeier Cocoa Beach FL 1330 29 1 1419 43:46.9 14:07/M
80 Savanna Pitard Merritt Island FL 2039 29 2 1421 43:47.3 14:07/M
81 Jade Harrison Cocoa Beach FL 2038 28 1 1422 43:47.9 14:07/M
82 Savanna Maloney Rockledge FL 2322 26 2 1443 44:22.8 14:19/M
83 Anna Shaw Austin TX 817 25 1 1475 44:59.2 14:31/M
84 Aimee Dewitt Titusville FL 1770 28 1 1495 45:18.1 14:37/M
85 Kendra Foster Titusville FL 100 27 2 1508 45:41.5 14:44/M
86 Kayla Wright Titusville FL 107 25 2 1509 45:45.2 14:45/M
87 Katie Dewitt Titusville FL 1772 28 1 1515 45:51.3 14:47/M
88 Tara Hall Cape Canaveral FL 1061 29 1 1524 46:08.3 14:53/M
89 Coral Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 1063 25 1 1527 46:11.5 14:54/M
90 Hayley Eriksen Cocoa FL 1017 25 1 1563 47:03.7 15:11/M
91 Sarah Raj 2479 26 1 1612 48:31.8 15:39/M
92 Tia Tyler Rockledge FL 853 25 1 1620 48:55.8 15:47/M
93 Amanda Purkiss - Villamil Palm Harbor FL 1446 28 2 1664 50:07.1 16:10/M
94 Alyssa Kyle Columbia MO 627 26 1 1674 50:18.1 16:14/M
95 Christine Gaborek Kenosha WI 1859 28 1 1701 51:25.4 16:35/M
96 Kimberly Withum Cape Canaveral FL 1830 28 1 1726 52:08.4 16:49/M
97 Maddie Dixon Titusville FL 43 26 1 1817 54:17.9 17:31/M
98 Carleigh Watson Merritt Island FL 2172 26 1 1856 55:10.1 17:48/M
99 Angel Askew Titusville FL 871 27 1 1898 55:57.4 18:03/M
100 Grace Oliver Rockledge FL 354 29 1 1909 56:11.8 18:07/M
101 Julia Meier Cocoa Beach FL 1992 25 1 1943 56:53.9 18:21/M
102 Katie Wilkinson Merritt Island FL 1155 28 1 1972 57:21.8 18:30/M
103 Marynancy Tibbits Cocoa Beach FL 874 25 1 1973 57:22.1 18:30/M
104 Christina Turley Orlando FL 2167 27 1 1996 57:50.8 18:39/M
105 Jessica Hoog Merritt Island FL 1244 26 1 2036 58:42.7 18:56/M
106 Rebecca Allison Rockledge FL 563 29 1 2041 58:46.9 18:57/M
107 Alexandra Golovac Merritt Island FL 1874 29 1 2051 58:56.9 19:01/M
108 Amber Jackson Cocoa Beach FL 1936 27 1 2070 59:17.3 19:07/M
109 Hannah Compton Cocoa FL 310 26 1 2091 59:36.2 19:14/M
110 Rebekah Compton Cocoa FL 312 29 1 2100 59:44.1 19:16/M
111 Amy Nunez Cocoa FL 2019 25 1 2109 1:00:06.5 19:23/M
112 Brianna Haley Merritt Island FL 1898 25 1 2135 1:01:05.2 19:42/M
113 Jennifer Brownell Titusville FL 910 28 1 2190 1:02:54.6 20:17/M
114 Kaitlyn Martin Titusville FL 908 26 1 2191 1:02:55.9 20:18/M
115 Jillian Picco Merritt Island FL 1629 29 1 2213 1:03:37.3 20:31/M
116 Chelsea Simpson Titusville FL 856 28 1 2214 1:03:40.4 20:32/M
117 Brittany Cassidy Merritt Island FL 345 29 1 2222 1:03:46.6 20:34/M
118 Julia Cox Cape Canaveral FL 780 27 1 2277 1:06:29.3 21:27/M
119 Laura Erding Shoreview MN 338 27 1 2291 1:07:49.6 21:53/M
120 Katy Harvey Cocoa FL 482 29 1 2335 1:11:18.7 23:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eileen Conway 2443 34 2 63 21:52.4 7:03/M
2 Andi Segarra Cocoa Beach FL 462 33 1 70 22:06.5 7:08/M
3 Whitney Coyle Orlando FL 1526 31 2 151 25:15.5 8:09/M
4 Courtney Bailey Cocoa Beach FL 1191 31 1 152 25:17.2 8:09/M
5 Carrie Onza Viera FL 257 30 1 184 25:46.0 8:19/M
6 Rachel Baker Titusville FL 1694 32 1 189 25:50.4 8:20/M
7 Daria Smith Cocoa Beach FL 1381 30 1 202 26:09.3 8:26/M
8 Maria Classon Cape Coral FL 1297 30 1 217 26:18.9 8:29/M
9 Britni Gordon Port St.john FL 1463 31 1 247 26:49.1 8:39/M
10 Erin Kunn Merritt Island FL 1457 34 1 276 27:10.8 8:46/M
11 Madeline Marx Cape Canaveral FL 1590 34 1 293 27:24.7 8:50/M
12 Nicole Peacock Palm Bay FL 1154 30 2 377 28:36.4 9:14/M
13 Julie Catan Rochester NY 1386 33 1 378 28:36.4 9:14/M
14 Elizabeth Russell-Kelly Beacon NY 2372 33 2 386 28:40.0 9:15/M
15 Jennifer Swensson Arlington VA 2404 33 2 406 28:55.2 9:20/M
16 Stacy Aloisio 2452 30 1 422 29:11.9 9:25/M
17 Jen Katona 2463 31 1 423 29:12.0 9:25/M
18 Marcy Menard Raleigh NC 1989 33 1 449 29:37.1 9:33/M
19 Jenna Wright Jacksonville FL 1530 34 1 474 29:54.0 9:39/M
20 Elizabeth Warrn 2429 30 1 519 30:22.6 9:48/M
21 Ashley Jones Rockford IL 571 31 1 534 30:31.8 9:51/M
22 Ashley Stein Merritt Island FL 560 30 2 555 30:46.8 9:55/M
23 Ashley Dahring-Rissler Rockledge FL 687 30 2 565 30:52.7 9:57/M
24 Rozzie Berisha Springfield IL 1708 34 1 591 31:15.3 10:05/M
25 Christine McGreal Cocoa FL 1568 33 2 604 31:26.9 10:08/M
26 Sara Sibol Indian Harbour Beach FL 2125 31 1 621 31:38.4 10:12/M
27 Kristin Marrero Fort Lauderdale FL 303 30 1 626 31:40.7 10:13/M
28 Sara Shell Cocoa FL 1203 32 2 627 31:40.9 10:13/M
29 Kristy Burns Mims FL 1572 34 1 673 32:10.9 10:23/M
30 Amanda Carlton Denver CO 1743 30 1 684 32:17.2 10:25/M
31 Mary Milburn Boynton Beach FL 2000 34 1 700 32:30.3 10:29/M
32 Chelsea White Titusville FL 2184 32 1 710 32:35.7 10:31/M
33 Brittany Larson New York NY 246 31 1 754 33:03.0 10:40/M
34 Alyza Dence New York NY 247 32 1 757 33:03.8 10:40/M
35 Whitney Slade Meriden CT 277 31 1 790 33:34.0 10:50/M
36 Amy Peck Debary FL 2088 30 1 802 33:40.1 10:52/M
37 Cherry Hua Winter Garden FL 1931 30 1 821 33:58.8 10:57/M
38 Megan Vogel Cocoa FL 261 32 1 860 34:33.5 11:09/M
39 Daniela Leavitt Riverview FL 1069 34 1 866 34:37.9 11:10/M
40 Claudia Eyzaguirre Cape Canaveral FL 1792 30 1 869 34:39.2 11:11/M
41 Shayna West Gotha FL 230 34 1 883 34:49.3 11:14/M
42 Clare Derbyshire Merritt Island FL 1220 31 1 902 35:06.4 11:19/M
43 Cassandra Nordlund Lithia FL 33 33 2 904 35:08.3 11:20/M
44 Danalee Petyk Titusville FL 870 32 1 918 35:18.4 11:23/M
45 Jessica Claudin Indian Harbour Beach FL 2237 34 2 921 35:19.4 11:24/M
46 Jamie Bragan Saint Petersburg FL 2223 31 2 927 35:21.8 11:24/M
47 Dana Baugher Cocoa Beach FL 917 34 1 941 35:29.4 11:27/M
48 Brittany Tedtmann Cape Canaveralcape Canave FL 2155 34 1 945 35:31.9 11:27/M
49 Adrienne Davison Cocoa FL 1766 34 1 968 35:55.0 11:35/M
50 Monique Holmes Palm Bay FL 1926 32 1 984 36:06.9 11:39/M
51 Heather Roeper Melbourne FL 2369 30 2 1003 36:17.1 11:42/M
52 Maia Davis Bakersfield CA 701 33 1 1028 36:43.9 11:51/M
53 Jessica Dalrymple Ellicott City MD 790 31 1 1031 36:45.6 11:51/M
54 Aurelia Riley Rockledge FL 1850 34 1 1043 36:57.1 11:55/M
55 Jessica Ehrenfeld Cocoa FL 2258 31 2 1055 37:07.7 11:58/M
56 Lindsey Allen Pryor OK 2204 34 2 1075 37:16.0 12:01/M
57 Danielle McLaughlin Cobb Cocoa Beach FL 1602 30 1 1108 37:45.4 12:11/M
58 Mary Haws Melbourne FL 1041 33 1 1182 39:02.1 12:35/M
59 Kinsey Birch Melbourne FL 2214 30 2 1189 39:05.6 12:36/M
60 Angelina Sarvis Titusville FL 405 32 1 1193 39:11.3 12:38/M
61 Caitlin Calabrese Cape Canaveral FL 444 30 1 1238 39:44.9 12:49/M
62 Stefanie Jansson Cape Canaveral FL 1483 30 1 1276 40:43.0 13:08/M
63 Katie Kamataris Cocoa Beach FL 789 34 1 1330 42:06.7 13:35/M
64 Taylor Bird Naperville IL 1717 31 1 1338 42:14.6 13:37/M
65 Traci Wells Satellite Beach FL 758 34 1 1346 42:22.4 13:40/M
66 Stacy Brown Palm Bay FL 1532 33 1 1348 42:29.7 13:42/M
67 Jessica Kelly Cocoa Beach FL 1247 33 1 1355 42:30.8 13:43/M
68 Katie Laudicina Melbourne FL 1292 31 1 1366 42:47.2 13:48/M
69 Emily Gooch Orlando FL 2274 30 2 1367 42:47.7 13:48/M
70 Laura Jones Rockledge FL 969 31 1 1401 43:21.6 13:59/M
71 Sara Jackson 2527 33 1 1403 43:25.9 14:00/M
72 Tracy Geiger Viera FL 2271 34 2 1411 43:32.9 14:03/M
73 Jordon Rogers Merritt Island FL 1329 30 1 1418 43:46.2 14:07/M
74 Alycia Suring Titusville FL 223 31 1 1426 43:53.0 14:09/M
75 Gina Harris Titusville FL 403 30 1 1429 43:57.4 14:11/M
76 Anna Schirer Cocoa Beach FL 1253 33 2 1513 45:50.7 14:47/M
77 Jessica Beecham Cocoa FL 1700 34 1 1531 46:14.6 14:55/M
78 Michelle Bhagwandin Cape Canaveral FL 1713 33 1 1552 46:33.8 15:01/M
79 Kat Seiler 2468 32 1 1623 49:00.9 15:48/M
80 Kristina Clausen Cocoa Beach FL 1564 34 2 1627 49:03.2 15:49/M
81 Jan Larson Mitchell SD 1955 34 1 1639 49:16.3 15:54/M
82 Cristin Lansang Cocoa Beach FL 392 34 1 1676 50:20.3 16:14/M
83 Amanda Turkett Melbourne FL 385 34 1 1682 50:30.7 16:17/M
84 Rachel Gershman Cocoa Beach FL 1249 31 1 1852 54:57.2 17:44/M
85 Becca Faircloth Bainbridge GA 825 33 1 1865 55:22.6 17:52/M
86 Jessica Clark South Pasadena CA 1753 30 1 1885 55:43.9 17:58/M
87 Autumn Mann Saint Cloud FL 1980 33 1 1890 55:45.1 17:59/M
88 Emily Lister Cocoa FL 1968 33 1 1914 56:21.9 18:11/M
89 Jessica Richardson Merritt Island FL 466 32 1 1926 56:33.7 18:15/M
90 Jenny Perna Austin TX 2341 30 1 1930 56:37.5 18:16/M
91 Christa Markley Gainesville FL 349 31 1 1967 57:10.1 18:26/M
92 Samantha Hay Melbourne FL 708 30 1 1979 57:31.5 18:33/M
93 Jamie Parker Merritt Island FL 1313 31 1 1983 57:36.2 18:35/M
94 Whitney Wyatt Alexandria VA 2195 30 1 1999 57:51.8 18:40/M
95 Amanda Reynolds Merritt Island FL 564 34 1 2072 59:18.8 19:08/M
96 Ryan Anderson 2502 33 1 2077 59:27.5 19:11/M
97 Amy Chaildin Cocoa FL 1542 31 1 2086 59:33.2 19:13/M
98 Jessica Morykan Cocoa Beach FL 623 32 1 2095 59:39.0 19:15/M
99 Jennifer Wegerif Merritt Island FL 799 32 2 2107 1:00:05.4 19:23/M
100 Karina Coapstick Altamonte Springs FL 360 33 1 2120 1:00:31.8 19:31/M
101 Brandy Brown Rockledge FL 2040 30 1 2143 1:01:12.6 19:45/M
102 Kelly Phillips Cocoa Beach FL 2063 30 1 2149 1:01:18.2 19:46/M
103 Vanessa Parker Saint Paul Park MN 2034 33 1 2151 1:01:28.1 19:50/M
104 Jennifer Lenderman Merritt Island FL 1962 34 1 2160 1:01:56.2 19:59/M
105 Amber Poirier Titusville FL 1170 31 1 2161 1:01:56.3 19:59/M
106 Amanda Baltimore Cape Canaveral FL 2052 34 1 2183 1:02:43.4 20:14/M
107 Kristen Kiesling Melbourne FL 1291 31 1 2223 1:03:47.2 20:35/M
108 Amanda Lengyel Cb FL 1241 34 1 2237 1:04:12.8 20:43/M
109 Carrissa Yardley Cocoa Beach FL 1208 32 1 2238 1:04:16.0 20:44/M
110 Jessica Noble Tampa FL 62 34 2 2256 1:05:18.9 21:04/M
111 Rebekah Dugan Titusville FL 454 33 1 2288 1:06:44.9 21:32/M
112 Maria Smith Saint Paul MN 326 32 1 2293 1:07:52.1 21:54/M
113 Carrie Patchell Cocoa Beach FL 1123 30 1 2302 1:08:11.9 22:00/M
114 Aliza Berk Cocoa Beach FL 1120 31 1 2303 1:08:14.8 22:01/M
115 Cortney Briggs Cocoa Beach FL 1122 31 1 2304 1:08:17.6 22:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Nelson Indian Harbour Beach FL 1598 37 1 136 24:41.2 7:58/M
2 Kristin MacKey Frederick MD 1490 37 2 172 25:33.6 8:15/M
3 Holly Benning Waverly IA 1705 35 1 193 25:57.6 8:22/M
4 Kirstin Biery Rockledge FL 1223 39 1 223 26:25.4 8:31/M
5 Erin Flanagan Denver CO 570 35 1 250 26:53.1 8:40/M
6 Erin Reardon Sarasota FL 1468 39 1 261 26:59.8 8:42/M
7 Kristina Kady Cocoa Beach FL 463 35 1 306 27:36.4 8:54/M
8 Jillian Cleary Brooklyn NY 1050 37 2 314 27:49.5 8:58/M
9 Brienna Rommes Cape Canaveral FL 479 38 1 327 27:58.9 9:01/M
10 Jennifer Brooks Yulee FL 1519 39 1 350 28:17.7 9:07/M
11 Abby Long Cocoa Beach FL 1428 38 2 368 28:28.7 9:11/M
12 Brittany Reiter Cocoa Beach FL 1086 36 2 376 28:36.3 9:14/M
13 Joan Russell-Kelly Beacon NY 2373 36 2 387 28:40.4 9:15/M
14 Alysson Lyons Merritt Island FL 113 37 1 407 28:56.8 9:20/M
15 Maria Durkovicova Cape Canaveral FL 522 35 1 410 29:00.9 9:21/M
16 Alyssa Smith Cocoa Beach FL 1608 35 1 416 29:06.0 9:23/M
17 Nica Bradley 2453 35 1 425 29:15.0 9:26/M
18 Christina Cerrato Mims FL 1746 38 1 436 29:26.5 9:30/M
19 Allison Maudlin Cocoa Beach FL 625 36 1 445 29:35.0 9:33/M
20 Lauren Patrick Cocoa Beach FL 985 37 1 452 29:39.4 9:34/M
21 Sarah Sandlin Huntsville AL 2113 36 1 492 30:00.6 9:41/M
22 Amy Connell Rockledge FL 1459 36 2 495 30:03.7 9:42/M
23 Jennifer Rickenbrode Cocoa FL 538 39 1 504 30:10.1 9:44/M
24 Kari Posthumus Grandville MI 554 38 1 557 30:50.0 9:57/M
25 Amy Stone Rockledge FL 1561 36 1 568 30:54.9 9:58/M
26 Pavla Vasutova Cape Canaveral FL 521 36 1 571 30:58.0 9:59/M
27 Becky Ponsonby Cranberry Twp PA 72 36 1 579 31:06.8 10:02/M
28 Melanie Paterno Merritt Island FL 542 38 1 594 31:17.7 10:05/M
29 Karla Strobel Marblehead MA 2147 37 1 597 31:21.8 10:07/M
30 Laura Markley Orlando FL 350 38 1 601 31:26.0 10:08/M
31 Ingrid Houston Melbourne FL 2293 37 2 624 31:40.1 10:13/M
32 Nyla Hill Titusville FL 2290 36 2 625 31:40.6 10:13/M
33 Margo Munsay Cocoa Beach FL 979 36 2 661 32:01.3 10:20/M
34 Vikki Woolems Merritt Island FL 2191 36 1 670 32:07.7 10:22/M
35 Verena Blanke Cocoa Beach FL 1631 38 1 691 32:24.3 10:27/M
36 Pamela Milburn Merritt Island FL 2001 38 1 698 32:30.1 10:29/M
37 Jennifer Upqullart 2520 35 1 723 32:42.1 10:33/M
38 Gazzelle Murphy 2519 36 1 725 32:43.3 10:33/M
39 Staci Phelps Cocoa Beach FL 688 35 1 769 33:18.3 10:45/M
40 Karalyn Woulas Cocoa Beach FL 1637 38 1 778 33:26.4 10:47/M
41 Adria Perez Cocoa Beach FL 2090 39 1 783 33:28.4 10:48/M
42 Megan Hecht Cocoa Beach FL 876 39 1 799 33:37.9 10:51/M
43 Jodi Lyke Port Saint Lucie FL 1978 38 1 812 33:48.7 10:54/M
44 Shialine Payne Merritt Island FL 2036 38 1 813 33:49.1 10:55/M
45 Laura Bart Lansdale PA 2079 37 1 820 33:58.3 10:57/M
46 Gina Dibella Portland ME 2251 39 2 854 34:28.9 11:07/M
47 Maria Brady Tampa FL 1540 38 1 856 34:29.9 11:07/M
48 Jamie Cooke Rockledge FL 649 38 1 873 34:41.3 11:11/M
49 Iris Wyman Cape Canaveral FL 177 37 1 879 34:45.1 11:13/M
50 Jennifer Jenkins Merritt Island FL 1250 39 1 886 34:51.3 11:15/M
51 Laura Scott Centreville VA 423 37 1 897 35:03.5 11:18/M
52 Elizabeth Weido Merritt Island FL 1366 39 2 913 35:15.7 11:22/M
53 Jennifer Hsiung Brooklyn NY 193 36 1 932 35:23.8 11:25/M
54 Michelle St. Laurent Palm Bay FL 2398 39 2 937 35:25.3 11:25/M
55 Jaime Sciarrino Satellite Beach FL 2384 36 2 940 35:29.0 11:27/M
56 Jamie Lindsey Cape Canaveral FL 746 35 1 942 35:30.1 11:27/M
57 Kimberly Thorne Cape Canaveral FL 2165 35 1 943 35:30.7 11:27/M
58 Jeanne Sims Melbourne FL 1021 36 2 972 35:58.1 11:36/M
59 Beth Garriott Crozet VA 1867 38 1 990 36:07.9 11:39/M
60 Victoria Firth 2491 39 1 997 36:12.0 11:41/M
61 Nicole Fuhrer Cocoa FL 897 38 1 1008 36:21.1 11:44/M
62 Mandy Koons-Stapf Cocoa Beach FL 1945 39 1 1013 36:24.3 11:45/M
63 Tiffany Gryn Cocoa FL 1327 35 1 1025 36:41.2 11:50/M
64 Tiffany Begley Rockledge FL 1702 35 1 1067 37:11.5 12:00/M
65 Tabitha Chiravalle Melbourne FL 1751 37 1 1076 37:16.5 12:01/M
66 Heather Forrester Saint Petersburg FL 1851 38 1 1096 37:37.3 12:08/M
67 Angela Leatherbury Jacksonville FL 1958 38 1 1116 38:00.3 12:15/M
68 Rachel Swift Melbourne FL 2150 36 1 1125 38:11.4 12:19/M
69 Dawn Niehoff Port St. John FL 1228 39 1 1203 39:23.6 12:42/M
70 Mandy Karl Rockledge FL 721 39 1 1207 39:25.1 12:43/M
71 Vimari De La Cruz Satellite Beach FL 1768 35 1 1241 39:46.0 12:50/M
72 Carrie Eubanks Rockledge FL 805 38 1 1245 39:48.9 12:50/M
73 Jennifer Kalsow Cocoa FL 539 38 1 1249 39:57.1 12:53/M
74 Lana Pinto Hobe Sound FL 2345 39 2 1256 40:08.1 12:57/M
75 Ellen Cervoni Montour Falls NY 1586 38 1 1272 40:35.9 13:05/M
76 Erica Speedon Merritt Island FL 2140 39 1 1281 40:50.8 13:10/M
77 Andrea Williams Cocoa FL 1494 39 1 1288 41:03.3 13:15/M
78 Ana Carroll Cocoa Beach FL 394 38 1 1331 42:07.1 13:35/M
79 Chrystal Holaway Melbourne FL 440 37 1 1332 42:08.7 13:35/M
80 Sara Alan Fort Benning GA 2199 35 2 1370 42:50.0 13:49/M
81 Tiffany Czarny Cocoa Beach FL 1804 37 1 1407 43:29.4 14:02/M
82 Kiara Oberhaensli Satellite Beach FL 2335 38 2 1409 43:31.0 14:02/M
83 Ashley Colangelo Indain Harbour Beach FL 590 35 1 1417 43:44.4 14:06/M
84 Liz Luebker Spring Hill TN 160 35 1 1437 44:14.1 14:16/M
85 Michelina Grelck Merritt Island FL 161 35 1 1439 44:14.5 14:16/M
86 Crescence Foley Springfield IL 1797 39 1 1482 45:03.0 14:32/M
87 Laura Walker Rockledge FL 2410 36 2 1492 45:12.6 14:35/M
88 Laura Anne Pray Titusville FL 2349 36 2 1494 45:15.6 14:36/M
89 Annalee Pashin Cocoa Beach FL 1192 35 1 1496 45:18.6 14:37/M
90 Jena Kolb Titusville FL 92 38 2 1519 46:00.7 14:50/M
91 Corine Connors Cocoa Beach FL 1436 35 1 1521 46:05.4 14:52/M
92 Jennifer Saxon Melbourne FL 2380 39 2 1542 46:22.1 14:57/M
93 Kelly Donahue Sidney IL 932 39 1 1576 47:26.0 15:18/M
94 Lindsay Pierce Rockledge FL 1161 36 2 1582 47:38.4 15:22/M
95 Kathryn Gonzalez Rockledge FL 1880 38 1 1587 47:44.0 15:24/M
96 Molly Vaughan Melbourne FL 151 36 2 1590 47:48.8 15:25/M
97 Jessica Abney Melbourne FL 1634 36 1 1605 48:11.4 15:33/M
98 Jessica Goman Cape Canaveral FL 2044 38 1 1611 48:26.7 15:37/M
99 Kate Sigman Cocoa Beach FL 2128 35 1 1625 49:01.6 15:49/M
100 Keriann Turk Cocoa Beach FL 1461 39 2 1629 49:05.3 15:50/M
101 Christina Bell Cocoa Beach FL 2212 36 1 1659 50:01.2 16:08/M
102 Heather Schumm Palm City FL 299 35 1 1675 50:18.8 16:14/M
103 Melissa Gonzales Moreno Valley CA 1878 38 1 1678 50:21.6 16:15/M
104 Ann Marie Antonevich Cocoa Beach FL 1404 39 1 1705 51:28.3 16:36/M
105 Tracy Henn Titusville FL 2286 37 2 1732 52:15.9 16:51/M
106 Jennifer Guy Rockledgerockledge FL 250 36 1 1737 52:17.5 16:52/M
107 Cheri Vanatta Titusville FL 2408 35 2 1741 52:21.6 16:53/M
108 Shana MacKie Wexford PA 71 39 1 1747 52:28.7 16:55/M
109 Sherrie Davis Nokomis FL 1023 39 1 1755 52:35.5 16:58/M
110 Jennifer Goff Tallahassee FL 1025 37 1 1756 52:35.5 16:58/M
111 Shannon Rubin Mims FL 293 39 1 1788 53:39.5 17:18/M
112 Nancy Wheeler Cocoa FL 2182 37 1 1819 54:19.8 17:31/M
113 Janelle Daniels Orlando FL 1764 39 1 1821 54:20.3 17:32/M
114 Brandi Sandstrom Titusville FL 2115 38 1 1834 54:31.9 17:35/M
115 Heather Ouellette Cocoa FL 2024 39 1 1843 54:42.0 17:39/M
116 Debbie Gaugler Titusville FL 297 36 1 1874 55:36.2 17:56/M
117 Theresa Smith Oviedo FL 2135 37 1 1912 56:18.4 18:10/M
118 Amy McGrew Cocoa Beach FL 1444 39 2 1953 56:59.3 18:23/M
119 Dana Good Cocoa Beach FL 1527 39 2 1955 57:00.4 18:23/M
120 Jessica Khodadad Cocoa Beach FL 616 35 1 2004 57:57.1 18:42/M
121 Monika Hynkova Merritt Island FL 328 38 1 2031 58:38.8 18:55/M
122 Jessica Super Cocoa Beach FL 787 36 1 2092 59:37.0 19:14/M
123 Ayesha Houle Titusville FL 2292 36 2 2108 1:00:06.1 19:23/M
124 Brooke Aiken Melbourne FL 1040 35 1 2127 1:00:38.7 19:34/M
125 Sandra Walker Cocoa Beach FL 2080 38 1 2145 1:01:13.1 19:45/M
126 Heather O'Kane Sandy UT 1270 35 2 2155 1:01:35.0 19:52/M
127 Helen Hall Scottsdale AZ 1822 37 1 2185 1:02:44.7 20:14/M
128 Krista Small Cocoa Beach FL 2132 36 1 2241 1:04:24.4 20:46/M
129 Donna Brown Altamonte Springs FL 358 38 1 2242 1:04:31.9 20:49/M
130 Christine Coapstick Altamonte Springs FL 359 38 1 2244 1:04:34.7 20:50/M
131 Dyan Rodriguez Melbourne FL 2364 35 2 2250 1:04:49.2 20:55/M
132 Tabitha Braddock Cocoa Beach FL 2049 37 1 2263 1:06:04.3 21:19/M
133 Rebecca Alvarez Cocoa Beach FL 867 37 1 2273 1:06:25.4 21:25/M
134 Lavay Long Cocoa Beach FL 1603 38 1 2282 1:06:37.3 21:29/M
135 Monica Mancini Cocoa Beach FL 1375 38 1 2344 1:15:11.4 24:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Hustoles Titusville FL 2299 40 2 62 21:48.4 7:02/M
2 Kieran Sikso New York NY 126 44 1 73 22:18.2 7:12/M
3 Wilf Knecht 2428 44 1 75 22:20.0 7:12/M
4 Caroline Lafond Cocoa Beach FL 1302 40 1 90 23:12.4 7:29/M
5 Jennifer Cook Titusville FL 408 42 1 131 24:21.8 7:51/M
6 Cindy Schaul Palm City FL 1493 42 1 141 24:59.8 8:04/M
7 Michelle Langley Winter Valley 1609 40 1 182 25:44.5 8:18/M
8 Michele Becker Ridgewood NJ 1698 44 1 209 26:13.9 8:27/M
9 Dawn Murray Melbourne FL 445 43 1 229 26:29.9 8:33/M
10 Christina Clarke Cape Canaveral FL 168 40 1 257 26:56.3 8:41/M
11 Danielle Lins Satellite Beach FL 2317 40 2 259 26:57.7 8:42/M
12 Amber Cochran Merritt Island FL 1500 41 1 271 27:08.1 8:45/M
13 Julia Mrdjenovich Merritt Island FL 1139 41 1 321 27:54.8 9:00/M
14 Suzanne Holland Orlando FL 1924 42 1 322 27:57.7 9:01/M
15 Mary Dyer Merritt Island FL 742 44 1 338 28:07.0 9:04/M
16 Jennifer Murphy 2503 42 1 343 28:14.9 9:06/M
17 Erin Cleary Brooklyn NY 1048 40 2 344 28:15.9 9:07/M
18 Kelly Anderson Cape Coral FL 1687 43 1 384 28:39.6 9:15/M
19 Joanna Massetti Pittsburgh PA 1984 43 1 438 29:26.8 9:30/M
20 Heather Welch New Concord OH 2178 44 1 461 29:44.5 9:35/M
21 Dawn Paquette Cocoa FL 879 40 1 475 29:54.5 9:39/M
22 Maki Widick Cocoa Beach FL 768 41 2 545 30:37.1 9:53/M
23 Courtney West Jefferson GA 2174 44 1 583 31:10.6 10:03/M
24 Dena Wrigley Clarksville MD 133 40 1 585 31:12.6 10:04/M
25 Kate Phaneuf Merritt Island FL 537 40 1 629 31:42.8 10:14/M
26 Julie Donovan Merritt Island FL 1779 40 1 630 31:44.4 10:14/M
27 Jenny Luthi Tampa FL 1489 43 1 662 32:01.5 10:20/M
28 Margaret Wojcik Merritt Island FL 1612 41 2 697 32:30.1 10:29/M
29 Allison Stauffer Titusville FL 2144 44 1 705 32:33.4 10:30/M
30 Andrea Lehman Merritt Island FL 2314 43 2 731 32:45.9 10:34/M
31 Marsha Foster Cape Canaveral FL 912 43 1 732 32:46.9 10:34/M
32 Marianna Hutchinson Titusville FL 950 41 1 741 32:52.6 10:36/M
33 Katie Vore Merritt Island FL 682 43 1 766 33:15.9 10:44/M
34 Monica Sanchez-Ayers Heathrow FL 2101 40 1 807 33:44.8 10:53/M
35 Angie Messer Titusville FL 214 41 1 827 34:08.9 11:01/M
36 Sue Lowe Longwood FL 1617 44 2 832 34:12.5 11:02/M
37 Nikki Lyke Port Saint Lucie FL 1979 41 1 841 34:17.8 11:04/M
38 Amanda Herrnkind Merritt Island FL 807 40 1 880 34:47.5 11:13/M
39 Cristine Struble Melbourne FL 862 43 1 888 34:53.0 11:15/M
40 Melanie Blankenship Satellite Beach FL 1652 43 2 889 34:53.5 11:15/M
41 Lina Graves Melbourne FL 1888 40 1 955 35:45.6 11:32/M
42 Kimberly Ferris Cape Canaveral FL 2267 40 1 962 35:50.2 11:34/M
43 Jaimebeth Galinis Fort Pierce FL 2073 41 1 1014 36:25.0 11:45/M
44 Manuela Woodin Merritt Island FL 1635 42 2 1018 36:33.9 11:47/M
45 Micah Ford Palm Beach FL 740 44 1 1027 36:43.8 11:51/M
46 Hilary Prill Merritt Island FL 2084 41 1 1048 37:05.2 11:58/M
47 Stacy Thomas Austin TX 1105 43 1 1084 37:25.2 12:04/M
48 Barbara Hawk Titusville FL 402 41 1 1098 37:37.6 12:08/M
49 Niyoga Hubbard Orlando FL 2298 40 2 1111 37:46.1 12:11/M
50 Laura Moxley Titusville FL 410 43 1 1113 37:48.9 12:12/M
51 Roxanne Aldi Merritt Island FL 545 41 1 1131 38:15.2 12:20/M
52 Paula Biggs Melbourne FL 1283 42 1 1151 38:25.4 12:24/M
53 Amy Fehlner Cocoa Beach FL 343 44 1 1162 38:34.8 12:26/M
54 Monika Prasad Viera FL 777 41 1 1164 38:36.6 12:27/M
55 Arianne Rivera Merritt Island FL 1583 43 1 1165 38:36.7 12:27/M
56 Amy Sindler Orlando FL 939 44 2 1176 38:52.4 12:32/M
57 Dana Mrdjenovich Merritt Island FL 607 40 1 1194 39:11.4 12:38/M
58 Laura Tasker Merritt Island FL 772 44 1 1199 39:17.8 12:40/M
59 Teresa Hughes 2478 41 1 1225 39:34.9 12:46/M
60 Kelli Lane Merritt Island FL 1954 42 1 1226 39:35.8 12:46/M
61 Jennifer Gorbutt Merritt Island FL 165 43 1 1229 39:38.7 12:47/M
62 Alica Oink 2516 41 1 1248 39:56.2 12:53/M
63 Jennifer ""sosl Brunner Cocoa Beach FL 236 43 1 1252 39:58.9 12:54/M
64 Karen Schreiber Rockledge FL 2118 41 1 1258 40:13.4 12:58/M
65 Tatum Lindquist Merritt Island FL 2315 40 2 1270 40:31.9 13:04/M
66 Nanette Schlarmann Cocoa Beach FL 2383 40 2 1282 40:53.3 13:11/M
67 Jennifer Pelham Cocoa Beach FL 977 42 2 1323 41:55.0 13:31/M
68 Kimmie Morgan Cocoa Beach FL 1394 41 1 1337 42:14.2 13:37/M
69 Abby Cognetti Cocoa Beach FL 1000 41 1 1341 42:15.1 13:38/M
70 Abby Barclay Satellite Beach FL 1016 41 1 1343 42:16.9 13:38/M
71 Rachel Stimits 2433 44 1 1375 42:51.5 13:49/M
72 Maya Tahbaz Centreville VA 422 41 1 1382 43:00.2 13:52/M
73 Rachael Sumner Titusville FL 228 43 1 1441 44:21.6 14:18/M
74 Ruthan Tattersall Merritt Island FL 2152 42 1 1449 44:26.8 14:20/M
75 Melanie Weilmuenster Satellite Beach FL 704 42 1 1452 44:33.0 14:22/M
76 Nicole Boyle Riverview FL 1239 44 1 1473 44:58.3 14:30/M
77 Juliette Phillips Orlando FL 2342 41 2 1538 46:18.1 14:56/M
78 Crystal Dillon Orlando FL 1775 40 1 1578 47:27.7 15:18/M
79 Channon Boullion Melbourne FL 1364 42 2 1583 47:38.5 15:22/M
80 Cynthia Girau Homosassa FL 1873 42 1 1586 47:43.8 15:24/M
81 Jennifer Van Den Driessche Cocoa FL 986 40 1 1606 48:17.0 15:35/M
82 Evelyn Hess Columbus GA 988 44 1 1632 49:09.2 15:51/M
83 Carla Hattaway Cocoa FL 1905 41 1 1691 50:42.8 16:21/M
84 Rachel Bender Viera FL 1353 40 1 1702 51:26.8 16:35/M
85 Heather Muszynski Manitowoc WI 1389 41 1 1709 51:40.1 16:40/M
86 Kristi Everingham Merritt Island FL 1368 41 1 1713 51:45.8 16:42/M
87 Lucy Haddock Cocoa Beach FL 702 40 1 1735 52:16.9 16:52/M
88 Cindy Holt Merritt Island FL 1348 43 2 1774 53:21.6 17:13/M
89 Robyn Hattaway Merritt Island FL 762 44 1 1778 53:26.2 17:14/M
90 Marlys Billings Cape Canaveral FL 1497 43 2 1791 53:41.1 17:19/M
91 Cynthia Schultz Cocoa Beach FL 1498 40 2 1805 53:49.4 17:22/M
92 Angela Schwahl Cocoa Beach FL 185 40 1 1830 54:27.4 17:34/M
93 Christina Marales 2532 41 1 1831 54:27.5 17:34/M
94 Tara Fleming Merrit Island FL 1454 41 1 1881 55:40.7 17:57/M
95 Carol Ferrara 2538 44 2 1882 55:41.2 17:58/M
96 Elizabeth Jensen 2436 43 1 1889 55:45.0 17:59/M
97 Dana Dillon Merritt Island FL 1176 40 2 1904 56:05.1 18:05/M
98 Sara Milam Titusville FL 1997 41 1 1906 56:06.5 18:06/M
99 Ariel Parlik 2545 41 1 1907 56:08.8 18:06/M
100 Stephanie Lasko Merritt Island FL 652 42 2 1913 56:18.6 18:10/M
101 Sara Rutledge Merritt Island FL 2374 40 1 1931 56:37.7 18:16/M
102 Ramona Smith Cocoa Beach FL 1083 43 1 1976 57:30.5 18:33/M
103 Tracey Firkel Melbourne FL 706 43 1 1981 57:31.8 18:33/M
104 Lindsey Kuykendall Haslet TX 1317 41 1 1989 57:41.3 18:36/M
105 Tracey Hooker Cocoa Beach FL 489 43 1 2009 58:05.6 18:44/M
106 Jana Jasenakova Merritt Island FL 485 44 1 2024 58:33.7 18:53/M
107 Karen Daniels Melbourne FL 1235 44 1 2028 58:35.0 18:54/M
108 Amber Mitchell Merritt Island FL 1295 43 1 2065 59:05.6 19:04/M
109 Dana Johnson Ashland KY 839 41 1 2068 59:12.0 19:06/M
110 Kelly Simonetti Millington MD 1272 44 1 2110 1:00:07.1 19:24/M
111 Paulle-Ann Harris Merritt Island FL 2055 44 1 2117 1:00:22.7 19:28/M
112 Heather Hoog Merritt Island FL 1485 41 2 2118 1:00:30.7 19:31/M
113 Jenifer Kalis Cape Canaveral FL 922 41 1 2146 1:01:13.8 19:45/M
114 Tina Quintana Bradenton FL 2087 43 1 2168 1:02:13.1 20:04/M
115 Tricia Deabenderfer Stockbridge GA 711 43 1 2180 1:02:31.5 20:10/M
116 Kara Ramsey Titusville FL 1841 40 1 2194 1:02:56.5 20:18/M
117 Kelley Perrupato Cocoa Beach FL 470 41 1 2217 1:03:43.6 20:33/M
118 Susan Agrama Cocoa Beach FL 1685 43 1 2268 1:06:11.9 21:21/M
119 Victoria Weldon Cocoa Beach FL 733 43 1 2278 1:06:29.8 21:27/M
120 Renea Kosino Cocoa Beach FL 1528 44 1 2280 1:06:34.1 21:28/M
121 Jennifer Tharpe Cape Canaveral FL 1321 40 1 2281 1:06:36.6 21:29/M
122 Kelly Leineke Cocoa Beach FL 181 41 1 2286 1:06:43.3 21:31/M
123 Jodie Garrison Melbourne FL 330 43 1 2305 1:08:19.6 22:02/M
124 Elizabeth Meredith 2488 41 1 2317 1:09:39.4 22:28/M
125 Kristie Christenson Cape Canaveral FL 372 42 1 2342 1:12:49.6 23:29/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Tinker 116 Tequesta Harbor Dr FL 76 48 1 61 21:44.5 7:01/M
2 Kristi Choate Cocoa Beach FL 438 48 1 65 21:53.6 7:04/M
3 Yolairis Barranco Cocoa Beach FL 1661 46 1 81 22:43.6 7:20/M
4 Patricia Ely Titusville FL 2261 49 2 191 25:54.1 8:21/M
5 Paula Bakken Merritt Island FL 1696 47 1 295 27:27.4 8:51/M
6 Jeanne Gunning Merritt Island FL 1045 49 1 298 27:29.8 8:52/M
7 Christy Galzerano Cocoa Beach FL 1864 49 1 331 28:00.4 9:02/M
8 Leigh-Ann Heuser Marietta GA 1026 47 1 370 28:31.9 9:12/M
9 Paula Clark Zebulon NC 1018 46 1 397 28:46.9 9:17/M
10 Moona Choi Melbourne FL 2236 47 2 424 29:14.1 9:26/M
11 Barbara Allison Titusville FL 411 45 2 448 29:37.0 9:33/M
12 Georgette Howe Cape Canaveral FL 1828 45 1 462 29:47.0 9:36/M
13 Heather Wahy Melbourne FL 1656 48 1 487 29:58.5 9:40/M
14 Erica Reich Patrick AFB FL 242 45 1 560 30:50.4 9:57/M
15 Laura Sardella Merritt Island FL 858 47 1 577 31:06.3 10:02/M
16 Jennifer Boris Sarasota FL 1722 45 1 695 32:27.7 10:28/M
17 Ginger Arrington 2427 47 1 704 32:33.4 10:30/M
18 Cathy Rauback Merritt Island FL 306 47 1 727 32:44.0 10:34/M
19 Melissa Row Mims FL 2104 45 1 739 32:51.1 10:36/M
20 Beth Rountree 2446 49 1 740 32:51.6 10:36/M
21 Dana Allender Titusville FL 1212 49 1 744 32:55.1 10:37/M
22 Debra Heiser Minneapolis MN 1821 48 1 782 33:27.9 10:47/M
23 Regina Butler Cocoa Beach FL 157 47 1 814 33:51.1 10:55/M
24 Josee Arcand Melbourne FL 1690 47 1 843 34:20.4 11:05/M
25 Amy Newsome Cocoa Beach FL 1078 49 1 846 34:22.1 11:05/M
26 Melissa Karr Orlando FL 2304 48 2 859 34:31.7 11:08/M
27 Trina Spadaro Oviedo FL 2137 46 1 900 35:05.7 11:19/M
28 Anneli Hurley Merritt Island FL 1538 47 1 934 35:24.5 11:25/M
29 Brittany Paladino Merritt Island FL 2027 46 1 939 35:28.1 11:26/M
30 Jennifer Krawczyk Winthrop ME 519 46 1 950 35:39.5 11:30/M
31 Audra Gass Cocoa Beach FL 412 49 2 954 35:42.7 11:31/M
32 Annie Hacker Cocoa Beach FL 714 46 2 1024 36:39.1 11:49/M
33 Lisa Whitaker Cocoa Beach FL 641 47 1 1026 36:42.4 11:50/M
34 Keri Schechinger Merritt Island FL 2382 46 2 1032 36:46.8 11:52/M
35 Lydia Beers Melbourne FL 1701 47 1 1033 36:47.2 11:52/M
36 Tammy Thomas Merritt Island FL 1370 45 2 1037 36:50.9 11:53/M
37 Donna Renberg Cape Canaveral FL 738 47 1 1054 37:07.6 11:58/M
38 Lydia Soldano Austin TX 815 45 1 1081 37:22.6 12:03/M
39 Karyn Valerius Stony Brook NY 673 49 1 1086 37:26.0 12:05/M
40 Amy Bennett Cocoa Beach FL 534 46 1 1093 37:34.6 12:07/M
41 Rae Lynn Bartlett Titusville FL 400 49 1 1097 37:37.4 12:08/M
42 Shannon Sutliff Debary FL 86 47 1 1118 38:02.3 12:16/M
43 Andrea Mims Cocoa Beach FL 1594 46 1 1138 38:18.6 12:21/M
44 Alison Vogelbacher Titusville FL 1514 46 1 1142 38:19.3 12:22/M
45 Jennifer Devine Landry Titusville FL 1482 46 1 1145 38:19.7 12:22/M
46 Kimberly Philo Rockledge FL 1281 47 1 1155 38:26.7 12:24/M
47 Dawn Chadwick Satellite Beach FL 448 47 2 1163 38:34.8 12:26/M
48 Robin Murphy Cocoa Beach FL 1133 47 1 1171 38:42.7 12:29/M
49 Cheri Ebbrecht Niceville FL 1345 46 1 1173 38:45.7 12:30/M
50 Stephanie Testa Cocoa Beach FL 1224 48 1 1174 38:48.5 12:31/M
51 Shelly Robinson Merritt Island FL 442 49 2 1181 39:00.8 12:35/M
52 Faye Mulholland Titusville FL 2011 45 1 1185 39:03.5 12:36/M
53 Elisa Davidson 1145 Samar Road FL 1384 48 1 1191 39:07.4 12:37/M
54 Caroline Kempf Indialantic FL 88 45 1 1213 39:28.6 12:44/M
55 Lisa Albert El Segundo CA 2201 49 2 1214 39:28.8 12:44/M
56 Cecilia Black Orlando FL 2217 48 2 1237 39:43.3 12:49/M
57 Laura Farnham Loxahatchee FL 1371 46 1 1267 40:24.2 13:02/M
58 Karen Krauss Raleigh NC 2312 49 2 1324 41:55.0 13:31/M
59 Michelle Mazur Melbourne FL 441 47 1 1334 42:10.2 13:36/M
60 Catherine Vinson Cocoa Beach FL 566 46 1 1347 42:26.6 13:41/M
61 Kim Boss Merritt Island FL 2219 46 2 1350 42:29.9 13:42/M
62 Valeria Maus Cocoa Beach FL 1839 46 1 1352 42:30.4 13:43/M
63 Courtenay Lyons Cocoa FL 1628 47 2 1361 42:40.9 13:46/M
64 Hillery Phillips Melbourne FL 1255 47 2 1377 42:54.0 13:50/M
65 Elizabeth Granchi Rockledge FL 255 46 1 1396 43:17.4 13:58/M
66 Andrea Palos Colorado Springs CO 271 48 1 1435 44:07.6 14:14/M
67 Melanie Shotzburg 2483 45 1 1438 44:14.3 14:16/M
68 Shelly Mills Orlando FL 2006 46 1 1456 44:41.2 14:25/M
69 Cathy Johnson Rockledge FL 748 46 2 1462 44:49.4 14:27/M
70 Julie Montione Orlando FL 935 46 2 1466 44:50.7 14:28/M
71 Jodi Rpzycki Satellite Beach FL 1181 46 2 1468 44:52.5 14:28/M
72 Stephanie Reneberg Cocoa Beach FL 596 49 1 1469 44:54.7 14:29/M
73 Rhonda Dunham Orlando FL 1782 46 1 1501 45:30.9 14:41/M
74 Debbie Wey Fort Mill SC 2180 45 1 1516 45:53.7 14:48/M
75 Evelyn Schmidt Titusville FL 224 49 1 1541 46:21.4 14:57/M
76 Cynthia Jones New York NY 924 49 2 1547 46:24.3 14:58/M
77 Paula Cales West Melbourne FL 947 49 1 1551 46:33.3 15:01/M
78 Susan Paoli Cocoa Beach FL 1670 48 1 1555 46:36.2 15:02/M
79 Karen Terry Melbourne FL 1082 47 1 1564 47:03.8 15:11/M
80 Cyndi Bergs Merritt Island FL 1080 48 1 1579 47:27.9 15:18/M
81 Susan Weigel Cocoa FL 963 49 1 1598 47:57.9 15:28/M
82 Penny Booth Tifton GA 1165 48 1 1603 48:09.8 15:32/M
83 Kathy Camick Cocoa FL 1738 45 1 1608 48:18.7 15:35/M
84 Janeen Wietgrefe Pembroke Pines FL 886 45 1 1613 48:31.9 15:39/M
85 Maggi Dutczak Merritt Island FL 1534 45 1 1672 50:16.8 16:13/M
86 Kiym Gardner Satellite Beach FL 259 46 1 1715 51:54.2 16:45/M
87 Brenda Grochowski 2465 46 1 1729 52:12.8 16:50/M
88 Holly Carreras Cocoa FL 39 45 1 1762 52:49.1 17:02/M
89 Anne Conroy-Baiter Cocoa Beach FL 1354 48 2 1783 53:33.4 17:16/M
90 Gretchen Harvey Merritt Island FL 833 48 1 1786 53:35.4 17:17/M
91 Becca Wallace Merritt Island FL 22 45 1 1796 53:43.0 17:20/M
92 Bridget Grace - Mccarthy Palm Harbor FL 1495 45 2 1802 53:47.0 17:21/M
93 Suzi Tackis Cocoa Beach FL 1361 49 1 1811 54:08.5 17:28/M
94 Tonya George Merritt Island FL 144 49 1 1812 54:10.1 17:28/M
95 Carol Kettering Merritt Island FL 631 45 1 1841 54:36.6 17:37/M
96 Melany Ferguson Ruston LA 766 49 1 1899 55:58.4 18:03/M
97 Madeline Cales Melbourne FL 946 46 1 1934 56:46.5 18:19/M
98 Lisa Enrique Melbourne FL 707 48 1 1982 57:31.8 18:33/M
99 Tami Hulse Davenport FL 1934 45 1 2011 58:14.4 18:47/M
100 Wendy Jo Terry Merritt Island FL 1159 45 1 2030 58:36.8 18:54/M
101 Rosy Ojha Melbourne FL 731 47 1 2035 58:42.3 18:56/M
102 Deidra Coleman Melbourne FL 1256 45 1 2126 1:00:38.5 19:34/M
103 Shauna Mann Cocoa Beach FL 162 45 1 2156 1:01:35.4 19:52/M
104 Jo Allyson Cattaneo Satellite Beach FL 1578 49 1 2175 1:02:24.2 20:08/M
105 Abbey Redden Cb FL 1682 49 1 2187 1:02:50.1 20:16/M
106 Laura Gamez Cocoa Beach FL 662 48 1 2203 1:03:10.6 20:23/M
107 Gia Payne Cape Canaveral FL 1419 48 1 2209 1:03:33.7 20:30/M
108 Lisa Hickman Cape Canaveral FL 1114 48 1 2211 1:03:35.0 20:31/M
109 Lalonni Stephens Cocoa FL 2401 49 2 2239 1:04:23.7 20:46/M
110 Anne Marie Elso Titusville FL 2259 47 2 2243 1:04:33.6 20:49/M
111 Melissa Thrall Cape Canaveral FL 1624 47 1 2249 1:04:41.7 20:52/M
112 Kathy Worthington Cocoa Beach FL 357 48 1 2262 1:05:47.8 21:13/M
113 Bibi Worth Cocoa Beach FL 1407 49 2 2272 1:06:24.5 21:25/M
114 Beverly Sanford Cocoa Beach FL 1604 47 1 2283 1:06:37.5 21:29/M
115 Naida Danielson Rockledge FL 439 47 1 2314 1:09:08.8 22:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelley Hewitt 2447 51 2 57 21:30.5 6:56/M
2 Lisa Matschner Winter Springs FL 646 50 1 95 23:22.0 7:32/M
3 Tricia Tezel Cocoa Beach FL 7 51 1 97 23:27.0 7:34/M
4 Paige Sierra Merritt Island FL 860 51 1 137 24:46.9 7:59/M
5 Betsy Fisher Cocoa Beach FL 1438 53 1 174 25:35.9 8:15/M
6 Debbie Wells Merritt Island FL 915 53 1 301 27:31.5 8:53/M
7 Tiffany Carr Cape Canaveral FL 569 51 1 324 27:57.9 9:01/M
8 Kelly Moore Satellite Beach FL 419 50 1 333 28:01.3 9:02/M
9 Shelly Mertins Melbourne FL 1819 52 2 341 28:14.5 9:06/M
10 Dina Haeflein Greensburg PA 302 53 1 354 28:19.4 9:08/M
11 Cheryl Smith Merritt Island FL 139 52 1 355 28:20.3 9:08/M
12 Lori Ulrich Cocoa Beach FL 698 50 1 409 29:00.2 9:21/M
13 Julie Reid Clayton NC 1020 50 1 443 29:33.0 9:32/M
14 Nancy Hudson Cocoa Beach FL 520 53 1 460 29:44.3 9:35/M
15 Kimberly Budnick Merritt Island FL 1258 51 1 489 29:59.4 9:40/M
16 Sharon Smith Titusvillelle FL 1439 54 1 517 30:21.8 9:47/M
17 Catherine Booth-Genthe Tifton GA 1167 51 1 518 30:21.9 9:47/M
18 Dawn Snowball Casselberry FL 2134 51 1 525 30:28.6 9:50/M
19 Penny Roose Cocoa Beach FL 1261 51 1 563 30:51.3 9:57/M
20 Rhonda Ragland Clayton NC 1091 51 1 576 31:06.1 10:02/M
21 Maria McGhee Winston Salem NC 882 50 1 588 31:13.4 10:04/M
22 Sally Thompson Quincy MA 2163 54 1 595 31:18.0 10:06/M
23 Sue Matschner Cocoa Beach FL 647 53 1 602 31:26.8 10:08/M
24 Rebecca Sparks Cocoa Beach FL 1 51 1 678 32:14.2 10:24/M
25 Heather Thomas Naples FL 2158 53 1 712 32:37.3 10:31/M
26 Valerie Eastman Cocoa FL 2256 50 2 719 32:41.3 10:33/M
27 Carol Souve Cocoa FL 2397 51 2 721 32:41.7 10:33/M
28 Evelyn Bush Cape Canaveral FL 427 51 1 728 32:44.3 10:34/M
29 Barbara Cullison Melbourne FL 36 50 1 746 32:57.4 10:38/M
30 Christine Eccleston Titusville FL 195 50 1 758 33:04.2 10:40/M
31 Barbara Justice Cocoa Beach FL 1307 53 2 776 33:25.3 10:47/M
32 Susan Richardson Merritt Island FL 1848 52 1 784 33:31.5 10:49/M
33 Melinda Niemeyer Merritt Island FL 1183 50 1 794 33:36.4 10:50/M
34 Dolores Classon Cape Coral FL 1298 51 1 803 33:40.6 10:52/M
35 Sabrina Montgomery Cumming GA 284 51 1 804 33:41.5 10:52/M
36 Cathy Pank Cocoa Beach FL 285 51 2 835 34:13.2 11:02/M
37 Gidgett Vici Cocoa Beach FL 1124 51 1 845 34:21.3 11:05/M
38 Laura Fanti Port Saint Lucie FL 1644 52 1 864 34:36.5 11:10/M
39 Jennie Ward Cocoa Beach FL 10 52 1 878 34:44.2 11:12/M
40 Melissa Robillard Cocoa Beach FL 1409 51 1 884 34:49.5 11:14/M
41 Karen Deleo Cocoa Beach FL 829 51 1 903 35:07.8 11:20/M
42 Heidi Wilkes Chester MD 1515 53 1 923 35:21.2 11:24/M
43 Kelly Hunter Cocoa FL 1832 53 1 933 35:24.0 11:25/M
44 Jill Johnson Rockledge FL 21 53 1 948 35:38.9 11:30/M
45 Shareen Roupp Merritt Island FL 785 51 1 963 35:50.6 11:34/M
46 Gloria Saez Alexandria VA 2376 53 2 978 36:00.8 11:37/M
47 Tina Woods-Reif Fort Pierce FL 2413 51 2 989 36:07.8 11:39/M
48 Morakot Chaiyahanij Cocoa FL 1747 51 1 1023 36:38.7 11:49/M
49 Cris Pecko Cocoa Beach FL 584 53 1 1052 37:06.3 11:58/M
50 Sherri Netterstrom Cocoa Beach FL 1152 51 2 1060 37:08.9 11:59/M
51 Michelle Anderson-Ryan Cocoa FL 1393 52 1 1063 37:09.7 11:59/M
52 Mandy Ellis Cocoa Beach FL 1300 54 1 1064 37:10.3 11:59/M
53 Dawn Sweeney Chester MD 1516 50 1 1069 37:12.8 12:00/M
54 D Canius 2542 54 1 1072 37:13.5 12:00/M
55 Tonya Morgan Cocoa Beach FL 1318 52 1 1079 37:21.3 12:03/M
56 Cheryl Shaffner Valrico FL 736 54 2 1083 37:25.0 12:04/M
57 Lisa Arthurs Orlando FL 739 50 1 1085 37:25.4 12:04/M
58 Cindy Bateman Cocoa Beach FL 530 54 1 1089 37:30.8 12:06/M
59 Michelle Moretti Orlando FL 2328 50 2 1094 37:36.1 12:08/M
60 Jenny Pruett Cocoa Beach FL 1059 53 1 1095 37:36.4 12:08/M
61 Tracy Smith Rockledge FL 1683 50 1 1107 37:44.8 12:10/M
62 Donna Langston Cocoa FL 1410 53 1 1184 39:03.1 12:36/M
63 Cindy Richardson Titusville FL 404 51 1 1192 39:10.9 12:38/M
64 Melissa Duffy Orlando FL 919 50 2 1200 39:18.9 12:41/M
65 Anne Roeper Melbourne FL 2366 54 2 1205 39:24.4 12:43/M
66 Sheryl Lawhon Merritt Island FL 472 53 1 1223 39:34.1 12:46/M
67 Maryellen Balise Melbourne Beach FL 2208 54 2 1232 39:40.2 12:48/M
68 Sonia Tavaska Satellite Beach FL 2154 51 1 1240 39:45.6 12:49/M
69 Natalie Lacourse Cocoa Beach FL 189 52 1 1243 39:47.3 12:50/M
70 Holly Harrison Cocoa Beach FL 493 52 1 1264 40:17.2 13:00/M
71 Candice Shreve Melbourne FL 2122 53 1 1273 40:37.2 13:06/M
72 Jenny Palmer Rockledge FL 757 51 1 1283 40:53.4 13:11/M
73 Betty Wint Rockledge FL 455 52 2 1293 41:16.5 13:19/M
74 Jackie Hill Cape Canaveral FL 388 53 1 1313 41:37.3 13:25/M
75 Manon Powell Cocoa Beach FL 2346 50 2 1314 41:44.0 13:28/M
76 April Garrett Rockledge FL 1294 51 1 1368 42:48.9 13:48/M
77 Denise Lorenzen Satellite Beach FL 1973 53 1 1381 42:58.6 13:52/M
78 Sami Bolger Merritt Island FL 376 52 1 1406 43:28.5 14:01/M
79 Laurie Golden Rockledge FL 1812 52 1 1423 43:49.3 14:08/M
80 Ann Barrett Cocoa Beach FL 243 53 1 1431 43:59.2 14:11/M
81 Michelle Flynn 2442 52 2 1433 44:02.9 14:12/M
82 Monica Chiappetti Cape Canaveral FL 1749 54 1 1447 44:24.3 14:19/M
83 Kerrie Schieman Satellite Beach FL 705 53 1 1453 44:34.1 14:23/M
84 Renee Robinson Sanford FL 83 52 1 1458 44:43.1 14:25/M
85 Tracy Kilgroe Lawrenceville GA 1429 50 1 1463 44:49.5 14:27/M
86 Katherine Haid Merritt Island FL 1221 54 1 1472 44:57.0 14:30/M
87 Kiana Kaymanesh Cocoa Beach FL 1580 51 1 1484 45:05.5 14:33/M
88 Michelle Loufek Merritt Island FL 1977 51 1 1489 45:07.2 14:33/M
89 Melissa Thompson Satellite Beach FL 447 50 2 1526 46:10.9 14:54/M
90 Esperanza Yutiamco Melbourne FL 2048 52 2 1549 46:25.2 14:58/M
91 Christine Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX 744 52 1 1567 47:08.4 15:12/M
92 Elisabeth Nasse Cocoa FL 48 52 1 1571 47:20.3 15:16/M
93 Patti Floyd Cape Canaveral FL 2268 52 2 1591 47:48.9 15:25/M
94 Jean Skidgel Cocoa Beach FL 2391 54 2 1594 47:51.9 15:26/M
95 Maria Thomas Merritt Island FL 428 53 1 1595 47:52.9 15:26/M
96 Karen Escue Greenfield IN 880 54 1 1600 48:06.1 15:31/M
97 Marianna Brock Merritt Island FL 551 52 1 1609 48:20.4 15:35/M
98 Jennifer Steel Cape Canaveral FL 568 52 1 1617 48:37.4 15:41/M
99 Judy Mundy Cocoa Beach FL 60 53 1 1628 49:04.6 15:50/M
100 Susan Varga Cocoa Beach FL 501 51 2 1630 49:06.4 15:50/M
101 Angie Breadwell Cocoa Beach FL 991 54 1 1635 49:10.6 15:52/M
102 Dawn Feick Cocoa FL 987 51 1 1636 49:11.2 15:52/M
103 Gina Myers Satellite Beach FL 1478 51 2 1647 49:27.5 15:57/M
104 Lyn Rosewall Indian Harbour Beach FL 106 51 1 1654 49:55.1 16:06/M
105 Melissa Gruber Cocoa Beach FL 1894 50 1 1655 49:56.3 16:06/M
106 Lori Cardew Melbourne FL 1742 50 1 1669 50:13.0 16:12/M
107 Joni Hilton Cocoa FL 1434 51 1 1670 50:13.7 16:12/M
108 Shannon Barone Cape Coral FL 2211 50 2 1688 50:38.5 16:20/M
109 Kris Rainey Cape Canaveral FL 456 54 1 1694 50:46.4 16:23/M
110 Donna Sciacca Merritt Island FL 134 54 1 1698 51:17.1 16:33/M
111 Kelly Haskins Merritt Island FL 1237 50 1 1710 51:40.5 16:40/M
112 Kathy Compton Cocoa Beach FL 703 50 1 1734 52:16.8 16:52/M
113 Rhonda Harshbarger Arvada CO 270 53 1 1740 52:21.2 16:53/M
114 Kathy Carswell Merritt Island FL 262 54 1 1743 52:23.1 16:54/M
115 Meri Beth Misch Rockledge FL 1411 53 1 1770 52:59.5 17:05/M
116 Donna Madden Atlanta GA 1649 52 1 1780 53:29.5 17:15/M
117 Angela Brock Indian Harbour Beach FL 1728 52 1 1784 53:34.6 17:17/M
118 Jenny Lyons Cocoa Beach FL 1470 54 1 1787 53:37.6 17:18/M
119 Peggy MacKou Cape Canaveral FL 953 52 1 1798 53:43.8 17:20/M
120 Marion Hernberg Cape Canaveral FL 954 53 1 1800 53:44.5 17:20/M
121 Anita Vinje Cocoa Beach FL 1357 51 1 1810 54:07.9 17:27/M
122 Mary Fahlstrom Winter Springs FL 931 54 1 1854 55:06.7 17:46/M
123 Danielle Buonincontri Cocoa Beach FL 1642 51 2 1863 55:15.3 17:49/M
124 Esther Darretta Cocoa Beach FL 1825 53 1 1876 55:36.4 17:56/M
125 Sandra Lanham Cape Canaveral FL 514 51 1 1895 55:54.1 18:02/M
126 Nancy Pratt San Francisco CA 2347 51 1 1911 56:16.5 18:09/M
127 Vicky Garrett Orlando FL 1863 54 1 1916 56:21.9 18:11/M
128 Becky Styer Titusville FL 31 54 1 1924 56:32.6 18:14/M
129 Angela O’leary Mims FL 467 53 1 1925 56:32.9 18:14/M
130 Mary Pringle Mims FL 529 54 1 1927 56:34.9 18:15/M
131 Eva Sombathy Cape Canaveral FL 1286 50 1 1941 56:52.1 18:21/M
132 Maria Zuaro Cocoa Beach FL 792 50 1 1944 56:54.2 18:21/M
133 Ruth Browning Cocoa Beach FL 1734 52 1 1950 56:58.8 18:23/M
134 Joni Hils Cocoa Beach FL 1132 54 1 1968 57:11.1 18:27/M
135 Elizabeth Boerschig Palm Bay FL 2218 53 2 1990 57:42.6 18:37/M
136 Tammy Medina West Melbourne FL 56 54 1 1998 57:51.6 18:40/M
137 Joy Huff Merritt Island FL 753 53 1 2014 58:23.0 18:50/M
138 Karlen Stephenson Cocoa Beach FL 1556 50 1 2016 58:30.7 18:52/M
139 Lisa Clark Cocoa Beach FL 810 54 2 2032 58:39.7 18:55/M
140 Rebecca Pletcher Cocoa Beach FL 524 51 2 2050 58:55.7 19:00/M
141 Rayanne Kelly Cocoa Beach FL 364 54 2 2058 58:59.9 19:02/M
142 Denise Sturman Cocoa Beach FL 50 51 1 2063 59:04.0 19:03/M
143 Pamela Bailey Knoxville TN 1051 54 1 2071 59:18.8 19:08/M
144 Kelly Walen Gainesville FL 118 53 1 2078 59:27.5 19:11/M
145 Laura Stafford Merritt Island FL 1397 51 1 2084 59:29.8 19:11/M
146 Natalie Carter Satellite Beach FL 116 54 1 2098 59:40.8 19:15/M
147 Linda Stullenburger Rockledge FL 2043 53 1 2144 1:01:12.9 19:45/M
148 Jody Romanowski Cocoa Beach FL 233 51 1 2172 1:02:18.6 20:06/M
149 Jocelyn Baldridge Rockledge FL 883 54 1 2204 1:03:29.5 20:29/M
150 Cris Zecman Satellite Beach FL 1521 50 1 2266 1:06:11.3 21:21/M
151 Tina Desalvo Satellite Beach FL 1606 52 1 2290 1:06:50.9 21:34/M
152 Marisa Flint Cocoa FL 497 53 1 2315 1:09:34.9 22:26/M
153 Sheri Watt Spring TX 87 52 1 2322 1:10:11.0 22:38/M
154 Debra Adams 2459 51 1 2339 1:11:55.4 23:12/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Thomas Maitland FL 2161 55 1 153 25:17.8 8:09/M
2 Susan Snodgrass Titusville FL 1513 55 2 157 25:21.8 8:11/M
3 Jodi Noe Palm Bay FL 778 58 1 234 26:34.2 8:34/M
4 Elaine Hanson 2450 55 2 274 27:10.2 8:46/M
5 Janet Berner Merritt Island FL 952 58 1 277 27:11.4 8:46/M
6 Lynn Spencer Merritt Island FL 1465 55 1 398 28:47.5 9:17/M
7 Cindy Seagren Rockford IL 576 59 1 428 29:17.0 9:27/M
8 Ruby Rutledge Merritt Island FL 945 57 1 453 29:41.2 9:35/M
9 Cheryl Kyle Columbia MO 628 55 1 549 30:42.6 9:54/M
10 Lisa Drummond Cocoa Beach FL 813 57 2 559 30:50.3 9:57/M
11 Brenda Nelson Cape Canaveral FL 709 57 1 562 30:51.1 9:57/M
12 Beverly Glenn Cocoa FL 660 57 1 569 30:55.9 9:58/M
13 Meg Jansky West Bend WI 1423 55 1 623 31:39.8 10:13/M
14 Elizabeth Oliver Cocoa Beach FL 578 55 1 639 31:48.7 10:15/M
15 Karen Walker Waubay SD 1042 57 1 692 32:25.3 10:27/M
16 Lynda Spear Merritt Island FL 894 55 2 743 32:54.9 10:37/M
17 Jessica Barone Melbourne FL 1615 58 2 749 33:01.6 10:39/M
18 Kim Jacovitz Cocoa Beach FL 1177 57 1 765 33:15.9 10:44/M
19 Dawn Hurley Rockledge FL 664 58 1 768 33:17.2 10:44/M
20 Carol Heppner Greensboro GA 1918 57 1 777 33:25.7 10:47/M
21 Pamela Weiger Cocoa Beach FL 972 59 1 788 33:33.3 10:49/M
22 Pearl Dunlap Merritt Island FL 2254 58 1 792 33:35.4 10:50/M
23 Donna Cassario Melbourne FL 1128 56 1 824 34:01.5 10:58/M
24 Misty Hasty Rockledge FL 2283 55 2 825 34:05.0 11:00/M
25 Sandra Edwards Melbourne FL 841 55 1 849 34:25.8 11:06/M
26 Janis Holloway Merritt Island FL 964 55 1 861 34:33.8 11:09/M
27 Linda Bunting Cocoa Beach FL 605 56 1 877 34:44.0 11:12/M
28 Diane Packer Indialantic FL 1596 57 1 882 34:48.9 11:14/M
29 Pam Wheble Merritt Island FL 59 57 1 887 34:52.7 11:15/M
30 Suzie Enlow Merritt Island FL 1833 55 2 936 35:25.2 11:25/M
31 Donna Arnister Cocoa FL 500 57 2 969 35:55.8 11:35/M
32 Rose Tokmenko Cape Canaveral FL 1632 57 2 975 36:00.1 11:37/M
33 Judith Francis Cocoa Beach FL 11 57 1 992 36:09.9 11:40/M
34 Rebecca Trahan Gainesville FL 125 56 1 993 36:10.5 11:40/M
35 Dorothy Wells Cocoa FL 896 59 1 1011 36:23.2 11:44/M
36 Karen Perry Cocoa FL 307 58 1 1030 36:45.2 11:51/M
37 Donna McLaughlin Cocoa Beach FL 1008 56 1 1112 37:46.2 12:11/M
38 Felicia Worobetz Cape Canaveral FL 1189 56 1 1140 38:19.0 12:22/M
39 Carol Gallagher Indialantic FL 397 57 1 1143 38:19.4 12:22/M
40 Karen Rogers Cape Canaveral FL 674 59 1 1147 38:20.5 12:22/M
41 Cathie Whitham Pryor OK 2415 57 2 1150 38:24.7 12:23/M
42 Betsy Cunneen Cocoa Beach FL 322 57 1 1153 38:25.9 12:24/M
43 Maureen James Melbourne FL 1938 57 1 1157 38:29.3 12:25/M
44 Sara Griffin Cocoa Beach FL 114 59 1 1161 38:34.1 12:26/M
45 Kem Sprawls Merritt Island FL 121 55 1 1206 39:24.9 12:43/M
46 Debra Ocker Merritt Island FL 120 57 1 1208 39:26.7 12:43/M
47 Jayne Brown El Segundo CA 2229 55 2 1217 39:29.8 12:44/M
48 Christine Welker Chittenango NY 617 56 1 1221 39:33.7 12:45/M
49 Vanessa Judson Merritt Island FL 172 55 1 1277 40:45.5 13:09/M
50 Dawn Mirand Buffalo NY 2326 57 2 1292 41:09.7 13:16/M
51 Robin Ryder Merritt Island FL 381 57 1 1297 41:22.4 13:21/M
52 Phyllis Beverly New Windsor NY 1712 57 1 1321 41:54.3 13:31/M
53 Susan Ketcham Merritt Island FL 820 56 2 1342 42:16.4 13:38/M
54 Barbara Martin Lake Mary FL 1982 58 1 1378 42:57.0 13:51/M
55 Sharon Sans Cocoa Beach FL 47 57 1 1391 43:14.5 13:57/M
56 Kelly Thomas Merritt Island FL 383 57 1 1404 43:26.7 14:01/M
57 Carol Darling Sterling VA 586 58 1 1451 44:31.0 14:22/M
58 Liz Boley Melbourne FL 1491 56 2 1470 44:55.3 14:29/M
59 Kim Krick Sanford FL 1509 58 1 1476 44:59.7 14:31/M
60 Kathleen Ryan Cape Canaveral FL 747 56 1 1480 45:02.1 14:32/M
61 Marilyn Knowlton Cocoa Beach FL 1400 55 1 1481 45:02.6 14:32/M
62 Lynne Loufek Cocoa Beach FL 1976 56 1 1487 45:06.5 14:33/M
63 Laurie Steele Cocoa FL 260 57 1 1560 46:56.2 15:08/M
64 Beatrice Hughes Nashua NH 1342 55 2 1562 47:00.8 15:10/M
65 Christine Brown Port St John FL 1193 56 1 1566 47:06.1 15:12/M
66 Catherine McCarthy Rockledge FL 891 55 1 1575 47:24.1 15:17/M
67 Tammy Bauchert Greenfield IN 1160 59 1 1601 48:07.2 15:31/M
68 Kathy Ojeda Merritt Island FL 1209 59 1 1644 49:22.3 15:55/M
69 Danielle Cauduro Cocoa Beach FL 96 56 1 1679 50:25.9 16:16/M
70 Katie Pringle Titusville FL 528 56 1 1683 50:32.7 16:18/M
71 Darla Moran Cocoa Beach FL 848 58 1 1692 50:44.3 16:22/M
72 Lori Pinkley Cocoa FL 760 55 1 1697 50:58.6 16:26/M
73 Pat Fox Lancaster OH 1857 59 1 1700 51:19.0 16:33/M
74 Evi Craig Cocoa Beach FL 717 56 1 1711 51:43.7 16:41/M
75 Heidi Beasley 2456 57 1 1718 51:57.4 16:45/M
76 Linda Cowart 822 Myway Lane FL 904 56 1 1736 52:17.1 16:52/M
77 Michele Trapasso Cape Canaveral FL 892 55 2 1753 52:34.0 16:57/M
78 Tracey Beatovich Merritt Island FL 1216 56 2 1760 52:45.9 17:01/M
79 Celeste Van Ewyk Cocoa Beach FL 968 56 2 1772 53:10.3 17:09/M
80 Jennifer Temming Metz Cocoa Beach FL 966 57 1 1777 53:25.7 17:14/M
81 Nancy Brunetti Merritt Island FL 279 56 1 1827 54:23.6 17:33/M
82 Maria Cavanaugh Saint Augustine FL 2233 59 2 1859 55:10.5 17:48/M
83 Theresa Martin Sorrento FL 1339 57 2 1861 55:13.0 17:49/M
84 Cindy Faircloth Bainbridge GA 824 59 1 1866 55:23.5 17:52/M
85 Paul Fahlstrom Winter Springs FL 930 58 1 1870 55:30.0 17:54/M
86 Barbara Tulskie Cocoa Beach FL 1093 57 1 1888 55:44.8 17:59/M
87 Kimberly Gust Loretto MN 767 59 1 1900 55:59.1 18:04/M
88 Elizabeth Barrientes Cocoa FL 1175 59 1 1903 56:04.1 18:05/M
89 Polly Helm Merritt Island FL 1319 57 1 1915 56:21.9 18:11/M
90 Kathie Jones Cape Canaveral FL 175 57 2 1921 56:25.1 18:12/M
91 Leslie Jordan Cape Canaveral FL 1265 58 1 1932 56:37.8 18:16/M
92 Casey Hahn Cocoa Beach FL 2062 56 1 1933 56:44.6 18:18/M
93 Colleen Tokarz Merritt Island FL 477 55 1 1939 56:51.1 18:20/M
94 Jane Crider Cocoa Beach FL 1640 58 2 1946 56:54.7 18:21/M
95 Janice Cheever Cocoa Beach FL 1031 55 1 1966 57:09.5 18:26/M
96 Ellen Tibbits Cocoa Beach FL 873 57 1 1971 57:20.7 18:30/M
97 Barbara Robb Titusville FL 677 58 1 1988 57:40.9 18:36/M
98 Reggie Robbins Cocoa Beach FL 1312 57 1 1993 57:47.9 18:38/M
99 Kathy Buchanan Cocoa Beach FL 1201 56 1 2029 58:36.2 18:54/M
100 Valerie Drinkwater Merritt Island FL 55 55 1 2064 59:04.6 19:03/M
101 Frances Mihalik Cocoa Beach FL 513 56 1 2074 59:24.0 19:10/M
102 Anna Williams Rockledge FL 2186 59 1 2113 1:00:13.8 19:25/M
103 Jo Foringer Cocoa Beach FL 1148 57 1 2131 1:00:46.9 19:36/M
104 Penny Porteous Cocoa Beach FL 1029 55 1 2134 1:01:04.7 19:42/M
105 Monica Krause Satellite Beach FL 1638 55 2 2140 1:01:07.6 19:43/M
106 Rita Perini Cocoa Beach FL 1827 58 1 2150 1:01:20.3 19:47/M
107 Debra Beatty Melbourne FL 142 58 2 2179 1:02:29.1 20:09/M
108 Mary Grider Indialantic FL 1892 56 1 2189 1:02:51.9 20:16/M
109 Tina Csori Merritt Island FL 1138 56 2 2210 1:03:33.9 20:30/M
110 Vicki Picco Merritt Island FL 1630 59 1 2212 1:03:37.1 20:31/M
111 Ruth Evetts Cocoa Beach FL 827 58 1 2218 1:03:45.2 20:34/M
112 Judy Lindholm Merritt Island FL 347 57 1 2221 1:03:46.0 20:34/M
113 Sherri Field Elmhurst IL 1058 57 1 2228 1:03:50.6 20:35/M
114 Kristi Blanchard Merritt Island FL 67 58 1 2257 1:05:20.0 21:05/M
115 Clare Sharp Cocoa Beach FL 1826 58 1 2260 1:05:31.6 21:08/M
116 Tracey Hoffler Littleton NC 901 57 1 2267 1:06:11.7 21:21/M
117 Melissa Dwyer Melbourne FL 335 55 1 2300 1:08:00.2 21:56/M
118 Elizabeth Guido Merritt Island FL 994 55 1 2331 1:10:56.5 22:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Rescott Merritt Island FL 1844 60 1 282 27:16.0 8:48/M
2 Carol Ball Merritt Island FL 1518 62 1 307 27:37.3 8:55/M
3 Carla Eller Terre Haute IN 1808 61 2 351 28:18.4 9:08/M
4 Joan Sindler Canon City CO 941 63 2 360 28:24.8 9:10/M
5 Debbie Petyk Titusville FL 1153 61 1 491 30:00.5 9:41/M
6 Grisel Saez Cape Canaveral FL 2377 61 2 521 30:25.6 9:49/M
7 Lisa Miller Cocoa Beach FL 2004 64 1 537 30:33.2 9:51/M
8 Jackie Ramsey Pontiac MI 1182 61 1 544 30:36.6 9:52/M
9 Kim Rouse Merritt Island FL 2371 61 2 551 30:43.3 9:55/M
10 Marion Oswald Cocoa Beach FL 982 61 1 589 31:13.9 10:04/M
11 Marie Hugar Dunnellon FL 1376 63 1 633 31:45.5 10:15/M
12 Patricia Folsom Titusville FL 2269 62 2 664 32:02.2 10:20/M
13 Maryann Infusino Cocoa Beach FL 421 60 1 714 32:38.7 10:32/M
14 Judy Bailey Cocoa Beach FL 899 61 1 734 32:48.9 10:35/M
15 Deborah Smith Cape Canaveral FL 1531 61 1 737 32:50.0 10:35/M
16 Inga Smith Cocoa Beach FL 1405 60 1 785 33:31.8 10:49/M
17 Jan Marie Doughty Cocoa Beach FL 1267 60 1 805 33:42.0 10:52/M
18 Mary Lou Stallings Smith Cocoa Beach FL 686 63 1 817 33:53.2 10:56/M
19 Lori Austin Merritt Island FL 44 60 2 822 34:00.6 10:58/M
20 Joyce Ward Satellite Beach FL 651 61 2 837 34:13.9 11:02/M
21 Lan Nguyen Cocoa Beach FL 191 63 1 1071 37:12.9 12:00/M
22 Julie Cardinal Indialantic FL 159 61 1 1087 37:26.4 12:05/M
23 Debra Dewinter Hudsonville MI 558 61 1 1172 38:45.3 12:30/M
24 Mari Frith Orlando FL 304 60 2 1235 39:41.7 12:48/M
25 Carolyn McLaughlin New Smyrna Beach FL 1990 61 1 1244 39:47.6 12:50/M
26 Deborah Herman Rockledge FL 1919 63 1 1278 40:45.9 13:09/M
27 Loretta Jones Titusville FL 2302 63 2 1279 40:47.0 13:09/M
28 Bobbye Jopling Merritt Island FL 1803 61 1 1310 41:35.7 13:25/M
29 Marcia Dunn Cocoa Beach FL 2054 62 1 1319 41:52.0 13:30/M
30 Amy Pierce Satellite Beach FL 2343 60 2 1349 42:29.9 13:42/M
31 Nilgun Leavitt Titusville FL 1071 60 1 1424 43:52.4 14:09/M
32 Nina Rossini Springfield IL 1338 62 1 1436 44:13.6 14:16/M
33 Michele Battista Cape Canaveral FL 443 64 1 1467 44:50.9 14:28/M
34 Barbara Souve Titusville FL 2396 63 2 1478 45:01.1 14:31/M
35 Karol Michelfelder Cocoa Beach FL 150 64 2 1514 45:50.8 14:47/M
36 Sandra Carter Titusville FL 1744 62 1 1520 46:02.3 14:51/M
37 Beth Walker Melbourne FL 1365 62 2 1545 46:22.8 14:57/M
38 Gwyn Schroeder Michigan City IN 1219 63 1 1581 47:35.8 15:21/M
39 Melissa Hellervik-Bing Cape Canaveral FL 1322 60 1 1592 47:50.1 15:26/M
40 Kathleen Mulenex Cocoa FL 1174 62 1 1604 48:10.7 15:32/M
41 Becky Edwards Lancaster OH 2257 62 2 1642 49:17.9 15:54/M
42 Mary Ann Dierdorf Rockledge FL 1773 62 1 1650 49:45.3 16:03/M
43 Madelyn Maloney 2512 63 1 1661 50:03.4 16:09/M
44 Michele Dunn Cocoa Beach FL 797 60 2 1720 51:59.5 16:46/M
45 Pat Villanueva Melbourne FL 1032 60 1 1757 52:38.2 16:59/M
46 Charlene Boring Merritt Island FL 1415 60 1 1771 52:59.6 17:05/M
47 Sue Murray Cocoa Beach FL 1377 61 2 1773 53:12.9 17:10/M
48 Roberta Drummond Scottsmoor FL 288 64 1 1794 53:42.3 17:19/M
49 Jocelyn Lowther Cocoa Beach FL 541 64 1 1813 54:11.2 17:29/M
50 Janice Judge Cocoa Beach FL 1134 62 1 1832 54:28.9 17:34/M
51 Julie Zink Cocoa Beach FL 300 61 1 1869 55:28.7 17:54/M
52 Julita Gaugler Titusville FL 296 61 1 1872 55:33.2 17:55/M
53 Ann Smith Cocoa Beach FL 461 60 1 1880 55:37.1 17:56/M
54 Janet Rooks Merritt Island FL 851 60 1 1897 55:57.1 18:03/M
55 Maureen Stilwell Rockledge FL 1320 62 1 1918 56:22.5 18:11/M
56 Robin Jones Orlando FL 1940 61 1 1920 56:24.7 18:12/M
57 Darlene Perna Merritt Island FL 2340 60 1 1929 56:37.5 18:16/M
58 Margie Varuska Cape Canaveral FL 484 60 1 1940 56:51.5 18:20/M
59 Kathy Otto Cocoa Beach FL 1600 62 2 1947 56:55.4 18:22/M
60 Linda Markley Merritt Island FL 351 63 1 1958 57:02.7 18:24/M
61 Barbara Kelly Rockledgerockledge FL 248 62 1 1962 57:04.5 18:25/M
62 Diane Juvani Cape Canaveral FL 676 63 1 1986 57:40.1 18:36/M
63 Yaeta Belew Cocoa Beach FL 1277 60 1 1997 57:51.6 18:40/M
64 Christina Khodadad Cocoa Beach FL 614 64 1 2002 57:54.7 18:41/M
65 Susan Struble Melbourne FL 866 61 1 2006 57:58.4 18:42/M
66 Rosemary Trahan Cocoa Beach FL 124 63 1 2010 58:10.9 18:46/M
67 Allison Cobb Cocoa Beach FL 366 64 1 2044 58:52.5 18:59/M
68 Jean Ellis Cocoa Beach FL 1362 60 1 2052 58:57.0 19:01/M
69 Jo Anne Litterello Melbourne FL 147 60 2 2060 59:01.3 19:02/M
70 Kirsti Dunn Rockledge FL 146 62 2 2061 59:02.7 19:03/M
71 Jennifer Korterud New Albany OH 1309 62 1 2075 59:25.9 19:10/M
72 Lydia Vollmer Cocoa Beach FL 622 64 1 2093 59:38.3 19:14/M
73 Rhonda Wetherington Cape Canaveral FL 2175 60 1 2104 59:59.5 19:21/M
74 Laurette Koellner Merritt Island FL 1118 64 2 2137 1:01:06.1 19:43/M
75 Deann Richardson Melbourne FL 169 60 2 2138 1:01:06.8 19:43/M
76 Barbara Hudson Woodbridge VA 1932 63 1 2139 1:01:06.9 19:43/M
77 Debby Woodside Cocoa FL 1668 63 1 2166 1:02:08.4 20:03/M
78 Sue Peck Debary FL 2089 64 1 2188 1:02:51.6 20:16/M
79 Carey Pung Greenville SC 1227 64 1 2193 1:02:56.3 20:18/M
80 Kymberlea Ramsey Titusville FL 1842 61 1 2195 1:02:56.6 20:18/M
81 Vicki Lockard Cocoa Beach FL 720 60 1 2220 1:03:45.7 20:34/M
82 Sandra Lamere Fortville IN 1503 60 1 2232 1:04:08.4 20:41/M
83 Joni Bussell Fortville IN 1504 62 1 2236 1:04:11.9 20:42/M
84 Carol Compton Cocoa FL 309 62 1 2307 1:08:32.4 22:06/M
85 Marion MacKenzie Cocoa Beach FL 486 64 1 2308 1:08:33.0 22:07/M
86 Barbara Lambert Merritt Island FL 1950 61 1 2316 1:09:37.0 22:27/M
87 Rose Moore Cocoa FL 370 62 1 2323 1:10:11.5 22:38/M
88 Susan Dunham Titusville FL 1157 62 2 2337 1:11:18.9 23:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Forrester Saint Petersburg FL 1854 69 1 326 27:58.3 9:01/M
2 Wendy Gypson Cocoa Beach FL 286 67 2 540 30:34.2 9:52/M
3 Joyce Hanagan Colorado Springs CO 943 68 2 711 32:36.3 10:31/M
4 Lois Mrdjenovich Merritt Island FL 1140 65 1 875 34:43.3 11:12/M
5 Lauren Keith Melbourne FL 657 65 1 1039 36:52.4 11:54/M
6 Sarah McDaniels Cocoa Beach FL 981 67 2 1204 39:24.0 12:43/M
7 Judith A Stevens Cocoa Beach FL 1551 68 1 1312 41:36.9 13:25/M
8 Diane Meigs-Poznanski Sarasota FL 997 65 1 1318 41:50.6 13:30/M
9 Lisa Broddle Merritt Island FL 367 66 1 1499 45:24.1 14:39/M
10 Dolly Osterhout Rotterdam NY 1331 65 1 1532 46:16.2 14:55/M
11 Arlene Allen-Buono Melbourne FL 1820 69 2 1548 46:24.5 14:58/M
12 Donna White Viera FL 2185 66 1 1585 47:43.6 15:24/M
13 Jolli Sidon Cocoa Beach FL 239 65 1 1668 50:12.7 16:12/M
14 Debbie Burleigh Cocoa Beach FL 788 68 1 1699 51:18.3 16:33/M
15 Barbara Alderman Cocoa Beach FL 1453 65 1 1750 52:30.1 16:56/M
16 Elaine Lambert Merritt Island FL 1952 67 1 1808 54:01.0 17:25/M
17 Mary Brand Cocoa Beach FL 765 67 1 1823 54:20.9 17:32/M
18 Brenda Lister Pt. St. John FL 1969 65 1 1917 56:22.0 18:11/M
19 Kathryn Floyd Potomac MD 1796 68 1 1949 56:58.3 18:23/M
20 Maureen McCormick Cocoa Beach FL 474 69 1 1957 57:01.2 18:24/M
21 Roberta Chaildin Cocoa FL 1535 65 1 2085 59:30.3 19:12/M
22 Rhonda Hewitt Indian Harbour Beach FL 94 66 1 2096 59:40.3 19:15/M
23 Anita Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 837 68 1 2103 59:54.6 19:19/M
24 Christine Neilson Merritt Island FL 1119 68 2 2136 1:01:05.9 19:42/M
25 Marilyn St Johns Debary FL 2146 66 1 2159 1:01:48.7 19:56/M
26 Susan Woods Paola KS 906 68 1 2192 1:02:56.1 20:18/M
27 Alana Haldin Cocoa Beach FL 719 66 1 2219 1:03:45.3 20:34/M
28 Verlaria Lee Titusville FL 1961 67 1 2251 1:04:51.0 20:55/M
29 Rose Pickard Merritt Island FL 180 67 1 2259 1:05:25.9 21:06/M
30 Ramona Etter 2484 67 1 2319 1:09:40.7 22:28/M
31 Janet Declue Cocoa Beach FL 340 66 1 2320 1:10:06.3 22:37/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Ramba Cocoa FL 1840 72 1 767 33:16.8 10:44/M
2 Ann Mullen Fayetteville NY 2012 71 1 1215 39:29.5 12:44/M
3 Kacee Weber Melbourne FL 1363 74 2 1326 42:02.9 13:34/M
4 Susan Trefry Indialantic FL 99 71 1 1390 43:14.1 13:57/M
5 Mary Mosquera Cape Canaveral FL 532 71 1 1490 45:09.1 14:34/M
6 Susie Koontz Merritt Island FL 1946 73 1 1502 45:32.2 14:41/M
7 Linda Schoenholz Cape Canaveral FL 2117 74 1 1546 46:23.7 14:58/M
8 Suzie Carlson Rockledge FL 1558 71 1 1645 49:24.6 15:56/M
9 Cheryl Hendricks Longmont CO 509 71 1 1723 52:05.9 16:48/M
10 Sharon Davis Cocoa Beach FL 1024 70 1 1754 52:34.6 16:57/M
11 Sally Deabenderfer Satellite Beach FL 710 70 1 1803 53:47.3 17:21/M
12 Linda Burrow 2469 71 1 1814 54:14.0 17:30/M
13 Shelia Lavoie Auburn Hills MI 723 70 1 1824 54:21.0 17:32/M
14 Becky Pepper Merritt Island FL 634 70 1 1833 54:31.8 17:35/M
15 Carol Legoullon Cocoa Beach FL 693 71 1 1902 56:02.5 18:05/M
16 Joan Gillis Cocoa Beach FL 491 70 1 2008 58:05.5 18:44/M
17 Mary Ann Robinson Orange City FL 81 74 2 2021 58:32.2 18:53/M
18 Judy Bell Cocoa Beach FL 1802 70 1 2253 1:04:54.3 20:56/M
19 Milly Krause Cocoa Beach FL 429 70 1 2294 1:07:55.6 21:55/M
20 Suzanne Dorman Cocoa Beach FL 487 71 2 2309 1:08:36.9 22:08/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darlene Rosswick Merritt Island FL 2370 78 2 1356 42:31.5 13:43/M
2 Sandy Thompson Casselberry FL 2164 77 1 1444 44:23.0 14:19/M
3 Peggy Newsome Cocoa Beach FL 1077 75 1 1838 54:33.3 17:36/M
4 Mary Nasse Cocoa FL 49 79 1 1850 54:56.2 17:43/M
5 Nita Breadwell Cocoa Beach FL 992 78 1 2226 1:03:48.5 20:35/M
6 Nancy Carswell Merritt Island FL 263 77 2 2327 1:10:39.3 22:47/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandy Hannah 2529 85 1 659 32:00.8 10:19/M
2 Mary Anne Brown 2521 99 1 1580 47:34.3 15:21/M
3 Nicole Walen Cocoa Beach FL 79 81 1 1680 50:26.3 16:16/M
4 Janie Decker Rockledge FL 14 80 1 1685 50:35.0 16:19/M
5 Angela Saldana Cocoa Beach FL 1660 91 1 1871 55:30.8 17:54/M
6 Sally Ballew Cocoa Beach FL 727 80 1 1922 56:27.4 18:13/M
7 Elizabeth Fahy Merritt Island FL 1185 89 1 2047 58:55.2 19:00/M
8 Janet Kanoy Address 2 MD 1306 81 1 2111 1:00:07.5 19:24/M
9 Dodie Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 244 81 1 2198 1:03:04.6 20:21/M
10 Sandra Blanchard Melbourne FL 68 80 1 2247 1:04:37.9 20:51/M
Top

Male Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Costa Stathis Cocoa Beach FL 1537 22 1 1 16:24.8 5:17/M
2 James Fox Lancaster OH 1856 22 1 2 16:28.9 5:19/M
3 Matthew Cummings Cocoa Beach FL 2 17 1 3 16:33.5 5:20/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rich Reich Patrick AFB FL 241 45 1 9 18:13.4 5:52/M
Top

Please See Timer

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2334 2334 0 1 121 24:09.0 7:47/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2501 2501 0 1 532 30:31.6 9:51/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1835 1835 0 1 929 35:22.8 11:25/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1836 1836 0 1 931 35:23.0 11:25/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1824 1824 0 1 1211 39:27.6 12:44/M
6 Unknown Partic. 2544 2544 0 1 1294 41:18.1 13:19/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1507 1507 0 1 1300 41:25.1 13:22/M
8 Unknown Partic. 593 593 0 1 1416 43:43.2 14:06/M
9 Unknown Partic. 1197 1197 0 1 1536 46:17.7 14:56/M
10 Unknown Partic. 1435 1435 0 1 1616 48:36.0 15:41/M
11 Unknown Partic. 57 57 0 1 1622 48:59.2 15:48/M
12 Unknown Partic. 2473 2473 0 1 1733 52:16.1 16:52/M
13 Unknown Partic. 7590 7590 0 1 1842 54:41.5 17:38/M
14 Unknown Partic. 1103 1103 0 1 1952 56:59.1 18:23/M
15 Unknown Partic. 329 329 0 1 2038 58:43.3 18:56/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chase Hill Titusville FL 2287 8 1 262 27:01.0 8:43/M
2 Henry Forrester Saint Petersburg FL 1852 8 1 267 27:06.1 8:45/M
3 Kaleb Greer Titusville FL 199 8 1 554 30:46.3 9:55/M
4 Aden Ferguson Titusville FL 201 8 1 561 30:51.0 9:57/M
5 Jacob Brown Rockledge FL 2228 8 2 570 30:56.8 9:59/M
6 Colton Hill Titusville FL 2289 6 1 606 31:28.5 10:09/M
7 Brayden Wyman Cape Canaveral FL 2074 8 1 614 31:34.6 10:11/M
8 Hubert Amunson 2515 7 1 666 32:04.0 10:21/M
9 Oliver Phelps Cocoa Beach FL 689 8 1 683 32:16.8 10:25/M
10 Francis Gryn Cocoa FL 1325 6 1 699 32:30.2 10:29/M
11 Olly Thomas Austin TX 1108 8 1 717 32:40.3 10:32/M
12 Miggs Thomas Austin TX 1109 8 1 720 32:41.5 10:33/M
13 Luke Bronder Satellite Beach FL 2225 8 2 764 33:10.5 10:42/M
14 Owen Phelps Cocoa Beach FL 690 7 1 770 33:19.3 10:45/M
15 Issac Lloyd Titusville FL 1970 8 1 985 36:07.1 11:39/M
16 Isaac Hodges Jacksonville FL 821 8 1 1038 36:51.1 11:53/M
17 Wyatt Mrdjenovich Merritt Is FL 1145 7 1 1183 39:02.2 12:35/M
18 Luke Byrne Titusville FL 211 5 1 1268 40:26.5 13:03/M
19 Hunter Pierce Rockledge FL 1164 5 2 1303 41:27.5 13:22/M
20 Colton Pierce Rockledge FL 1163 7 2 1309 41:33.4 13:24/M
21 Wilson Brown Rockledge FL 2042 8 1 1316 41:47.0 13:29/M
22 Cooper Brown Rockledge FL 2041 8 1 1317 41:49.6 13:29/M
23 Kaiden Michelfelder Cocoa Beach FL 149 7 1 1364 42:46.8 13:48/M
24 Dominic Czarny Cocoa Beach FL 1806 7 1 1376 42:53.1 13:50/M
25 Michael Bender Viera FL 1352 7 1 1386 43:07.6 13:55/M
26 Kai Colangelo- Rivera Indain Harbour Beach FL 592 3 1 1415 43:43.2 14:06/M
27 Søren Walker Rockledge FL 2411 5 2 1493 45:14.3 14:35/M
28 Lochlain Ballard Cocoa Beach FL 1034 7 1 1512 45:50.5 14:47/M
29 Gabriel Sanchez Melbourne FL 2379 8 2 1544 46:22.5 14:57/M
30 Cruz Guy Rockledgerockledge FL 249 7 1 1648 49:31.2 15:58/M
31 Mason Gonzales Moreno Valley CA 1877 8 1 1651 49:52.0 16:05/M
32 Rudy Lansang Jacksonville FL 1206 5 1 1677 50:20.4 16:14/M
33 Kai Carreras Cocoa FL 40 8 1 1764 52:49.6 17:02/M
34 Sam Robinson Merritt Island FL 832 6 1 1785 53:35.0 17:17/M
35 Wyatt Schwahl Cocoa Beach FL 186 6 1 1818 54:18.5 17:31/M
36 Liam Kettering Merritt Island FL 632 3 1 1837 54:33.2 17:36/M
37 Max Perrupato Cocoa Beach FL 471 7 1 1878 55:36.7 17:56/M
38 Brody Smith Cocoa Beach FL 1382 8 1 1978 57:31.3 18:33/M
39 Colby Wyatt Alexandria VA 2194 5 1 1995 57:48.5 18:39/M
40 Max Morgan Cocoa Beach FL 2331 7 1 2018 58:31.7 18:53/M
41 Radi Super Cocoa Beach FL 786 8 1 2090 59:35.0 19:13/M
42 Chase Perrupato Cocoa Beach FL 468 6 1 2215 1:03:40.8 20:32/M
43 Benny Morgan Cocoa Beach FL 2329 4 1 2269 1:06:13.2 21:22/M
44 Deegan Weldon Cocoa Beach FL 782 2 1 2276 1:06:28.8 21:26/M
45 Kaleb Correa Cocoa Beach FL 178 4 1 2285 1:06:43.0 21:31/M
46 Noah Garrison Melbourne FL 331 7 1 2298 1:07:58.6 21:55/M
47 Troy Wallenburg Merritt Island FL 890 8 1 2312 1:08:42.6 22:10/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maximilian Perez Cocoa Beach FL 2091 11 1 79 22:40.0 7:19/M
2 Wyatt Buhrman Plymouth NH 1502 10 1 106 23:41.8 7:38/M
3 Will Gore Whiteville NC 1882 9 1 143 25:01.4 8:04/M
4 Dash Kvatek Stevens Point WI 1947 11 1 155 25:21.1 8:11/M
5 Jeremiah Buckley Titusville FL 205 11 1 258 26:56.6 8:41/M
6 Oliver Forrester Saint Petersburg FL 1855 10 1 269 27:06.8 8:45/M
7 Zander Colangelo Indain Harbour Beach FL 591 10 1 309 27:43.3 8:56/M
8 Braeden Colburn Cocoa Beach FL 580 10 1 339 28:08.3 9:05/M
9 Nolan Hyatt Cocoa Beach FL 999 11 1 353 28:19.3 9:08/M
10 Noah Christman Cocoa Beach FL 1012 11 1 356 28:21.5 9:09/M
11 Kirin Reiter Cocoa Beach FL 1088 9 2 379 28:36.9 9:14/M
12 Barrett Mrdjenovich Merritt Island FL 603 11 1 419 29:09.6 9:24/M
13 Felipe Lanza Cocoa Beach FL 769 10 1 548 30:41.5 9:54/M
14 Alex Hacker Cocoa Beach FL 713 10 2 572 31:01.7 10:00/M
15 Gavin Dang Clarksville MD 138 9 1 573 31:02.5 10:01/M
16 Anderson Dang Clarksville MD 137 11 1 584 31:10.9 10:03/M
17 Lawson Ford Palm Beach FL 741 10 2 598 31:22.6 10:07/M
18 Carson Sisler Cocoa Beach FL 998 9 1 610 31:30.5 10:10/M
19 Grady Houston Merritt Island FL 2295 10 2 616 31:35.6 10:11/M
20 Derrick Czarny Cocoa Beach FL 1807 11 1 643 31:50.6 10:16/M
21 Joey Duprey Cocoa FL 1449 11 1 651 31:54.9 10:17/M
22 Aiden Bartlett 2541 10 1 663 32:01.8 10:20/M
23 Wyatt Ray Cocoa FL 215 11 1 674 32:11.0 10:23/M
24 Cameron Hayes Cocoa Beach FL 425 11 1 696 32:28.4 10:28/M
25 Chance Torres Merritt Island FL 1188 10 1 718 32:40.8 10:32/M
26 Tommy Demeter Cocoa Beach FL 1343 10 1 855 34:29.5 11:07/M
27 Cody Bonell Cocoa Beach FL 801 10 1 862 34:34.6 11:09/M
28 Christian Ayers 2462 11 1 876 34:43.9 11:12/M
29 Zak Williams Cb FL 1667 10 1 938 35:27.7 11:26/M
30 Daniel Capuano Merritt Island FL 808 11 1 961 35:49.2 11:33/M
31 Preston Brizendine 2540 10 2 987 36:07.5 11:39/M
32 Colton Prill Merritt Island FL 2099 11 1 998 36:13.2 11:41/M
33 Cameron Turk Cocoa Beach FL 1460 11 2 1005 36:18.5 11:43/M
34 Liam Kennedy Rockledge FL 2305 9 2 1070 37:12.8 12:00/M
35 Cam M. Orlando FL 2319 9 2 1101 37:40.9 12:09/M
36 Shaan Prasad Viera FL 776 9 1 1158 38:31.7 12:25/M
37 Caleb Drummond Mims FL 292 10 1 1384 43:04.7 13:54/M
38 Jayden Hill Cape Canaveral FL 389 10 1 1414 43:42.3 14:06/M
39 Whelan Ballard Cocoa Beach FL 1035 10 1 1504 45:36.3 14:43/M
40 Cory Clickner Titusville FL 202 10 1 1505 45:38.3 14:43/M
41 Tristan Johnson Merritt Island FL 1570 10 1 1510 45:46.3 14:46/M
42 Gary Suring Titusville FL 221 9 1 1539 46:19.0 14:56/M
43 Landon Smith 2524 11 1 1574 47:22.5 15:17/M
44 Colin Wietgrefe Pembroke Pines FL 884 11 1 1662 50:04.4 16:09/M
45 Jackson Cardew Melbourne FL 1741 11 1 1667 50:12.6 16:12/M
46 Luke Mertins Melbourne FL 1818 10 2 1766 52:54.8 17:04/M
47 Oliver Burch Cocoa Beach FL 1736 9 1 1807 53:56.3 17:24/M
48 Jordan Marales 2531 11 1 1829 54:24.9 17:33/M
49 Max Mitchell Merritt Island FL 1296 9 1 2049 58:55.6 19:00/M
50 Mark Hoog Merritt Island FL 1487 11 2 2124 1:00:34.7 19:32/M
51 Caden Walker Cocoa Beach FL 2082 9 1 2141 1:01:11.2 19:44/M
52 Samuel W. Kirschten Rockledge FL 1290 10 1 2224 1:03:48.4 20:35/M
53 Jack Bell Cocoa Beach FL 1703 10 1 2233 1:04:10.2 20:42/M
54 Rio Zecman Satellite Beach FL 1523 10 1 2265 1:06:10.5 21:21/M
55 Aidan Dugan Titusville FL 453 9 1 2284 1:06:39.2 21:30/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trey Matschner Winter Springs FL 648 14 1 7 17:43.2 5:43/M
2 Evan Wey Fort Mill SC 2181 14 1 27 19:40.9 6:21/M
3 Kylen Winslett Cocoa Beach FL 145 12 1 31 20:03.9 6:28/M
4 Nathan Pinto Hobe Sound FL 2029 14 1 52 21:22.3 6:54/M
5 Trey Newsome Cocoa Beach FL 1072 13 1 78 22:34.8 7:17/M
6 Joe Vicidomini Cocoa Beach FL 2077 12 1 83 22:48.3 7:21/M
7 Van Buhrman Plymouth NH 1501 14 1 96 23:25.0 7:33/M
8 Miles Mrdjenovich Merritt Is FL 1142 12 1 117 23:59.4 7:44/M
9 Wenn Gilbertson Cocoa Beach FL 1871 13 1 120 24:04.8 7:46/M
10 Carter Tabin Titusville FL 212 13 1 139 24:58.0 8:03/M
11 Thomas Tibbetts Cocoa Beach FL 430 14 2 175 25:36.7 8:15/M
12 Evan Wietgrefe Pembroke Pines FL 885 14 1 198 26:02.1 8:24/M
13 Owen Carswell Merritt Island FL 264 13 1 369 28:31.5 9:12/M
14 Carson Nuss Raleigh NC 2020 13 1 404 28:53.0 9:19/M
15 William Struble Melbourne FL 863 12 1 446 29:35.7 9:33/M
16 Donavan Smith 2431 12 1 447 29:36.7 9:33/M
17 Garrett Tinker 116 Tequesta Harbor Dr FL 74 12 1 515 30:16.6 9:46/M
18 Noah MacKie Wexford PA 70 12 1 520 30:23.6 9:48/M
19 Teagan Lampman Montour Falls NY 1585 12 1 567 30:54.2 9:58/M
20 Carter Hayes Cocoa Beach FL 424 13 1 644 31:50.6 10:16/M
21 Jasper Holland Orlando FL 1922 13 1 646 31:51.9 10:16/M
22 Lawson Thomas Austin TX 1106 13 1 693 32:25.6 10:27/M
23 Tanner Garick Oviedo FL 1861 14 1 747 32:57.9 10:38/M
24 Jonah Sumner Titusville FL 226 14 1 810 33:46.5 10:54/M
25 Sean Noble Merritt Island FL 64 14 1 819 33:56.0 10:57/M
26 Blake Anderson Cocoa Beach FL 791 12 1 907 35:11.3 11:21/M
27 Jack Kempf Indialantic FL 91 14 1 915 35:16.9 11:23/M
28 Elliott Neal Cocoa Beach FL 1582 12 1 996 36:11.6 11:40/M
29 Canon Fleming Merritt Island FL 1456 12 1 999 36:13.3 11:41/M
30 Cainen Clausen Cocoa Beach FL 1565 12 2 1007 36:20.0 11:43/M
31 Ethan Hacker Cocoa Beach FL 715 13 2 1016 36:28.3 11:46/M
32 Peyton Prill Merritt Island FL 2085 13 1 1053 37:07.5 11:58/M
33 Ryan Duffy Orlando FL 918 13 1 1080 37:21.5 12:03/M
34 Gareth Bennett Cocoa Beach FL 535 12 1 1092 37:33.7 12:07/M
35 Simon Watt Spring TX 84 14 1 1201 39:22.2 12:42/M
36 Landon Ross Melbourne FL 158 13 2 1227 39:38.4 12:47/M
37 Braydon Hattaway Cocoa FL 1904 13 1 1271 40:33.5 13:05/M
38 Cole Sterling Viera FL 1101 13 1 1302 41:26.7 13:22/M
39 Nicolas Coledan Cocoa Beach FL 2056 13 1 1307 41:30.8 13:23/M
40 Tyler Granchi Rockledge FL 253 14 1 1397 43:17.5 13:58/M
41 Connor Granchi Rockledge FL 256 12 1 1398 43:18.9 13:58/M
42 Trep Thomas Austin TX 1107 12 1 1477 44:59.7 14:31/M
43 Johnny Sanford Orlando FL 2116 12 1 1570 47:09.5 15:13/M
44 Tanner Carreras Cocoa FL 41 12 1 1761 52:47.8 17:02/M
45 Alejandro Barranco Cocoa Beach FL 1662 13 1 1846 54:43.9 17:39/M
46 Matthew Struble Melbourne FL 865 14 1 2005 57:57.5 18:42/M
47 Jake Weiland Cocoa Beach FL 835 14 1 2042 58:47.5 18:58/M
48 James Johnson Ashland KY 840 14 1 2043 58:48.1 18:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bradyn Ricca Merritt Island FL 2357 18 2 4 16:40.2 5:23/M
2 Ian Gadberry Terre Haute IN 1811 16 2 5 17:07.5 5:31/M
3 Daniel Duffy Jackson NJ 1546 18 1 6 17:37.1 5:41/M
4 Ryan Thomas Merritt Island FL 1614 16 2 13 18:35.9 6:00/M
5 James Emami Melbourne FL 2262 16 2 14 18:38.6 6:01/M
6 Gabriel Good Melbourne FL 1881 15 1 16 18:39.6 6:01/M
7 Dylan Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 645 17 1 18 18:54.0 6:06/M
8 Zach Paladino 2432 15 1 19 18:54.3 6:06/M
9 Mason Thomas Maitland FL 2159 18 1 20 19:00.1 6:08/M
10 Baylor Edelman Merritt Island FL 1789 19 1 21 19:12.7 6:12/M
11 Bradley Pinto Hobe Sound FL 2344 16 2 24 19:20.7 6:14/M
12 Caleb Bonell Cocoa Beach FL 608 15 1 28 19:44.6 6:22/M
13 Michael Dunlap Merritt Island FL 1783 19 1 34 20:19.9 6:33/M
14 Cade Whitaker Cocoa Beach FL 640 16 1 35 20:21.7 6:34/M
15 Ian Sardella Merritt Island FL 857 15 2 41 20:44.5 6:41/M
16 Logan Walker Cocoa Beach FL 597 16 1 45 21:02.8 6:47/M
17 Tyler Swingle 2507 16 1 66 21:58.7 7:05/M
18 Maximus Kvatek Stevens Point WI 1949 15 1 68 22:00.8 7:06/M
19 Bennett Booth-Genthe Tifton GA 1168 17 1 71 22:09.8 7:09/M
20 Aaron Daninger Cocoa Beach FL 1334 19 1 82 22:46.1 7:21/M
21 Hunter Garrett 2517 17 1 93 23:17.8 7:31/M
22 Chris Decker Decatur GA 13 15 1 98 23:27.7 7:34/M
23 Hunter Hattaway Cocoa FL 1910 18 1 100 23:31.9 7:35/M
24 Mccauley Redding Merritt Island FL 1843 19 1 105 23:38.9 7:37/M
25 Beau Bakken Merritt Island FL 1695 19 1 118 24:01.0 7:45/M
26 Mason Ranck Longwood FL 2354 15 2 125 24:14.5 7:49/M
27 Ryan Pletcher Cocoa Beach FL 523 18 1 134 24:25.3 7:53/M
28 Kai Widick Cocoa Beach FL 770 16 1 138 24:48.5 8:00/M
29 Dennis Klingener 3rd Satellite Beach FL 609 18 1 140 24:59.0 8:04/M
30 Ryan Moran Cocoa Beach FL 19 16 1 149 25:10.6 8:07/M
31 Will Decker Decatur GA 18 16 1 161 25:24.4 8:12/M
32 Declan Ridgeway Cocoa Beach FL 1199 17 1 162 25:24.7 8:12/M
33 Ethan Roebuck Cocoa Beach FL 621 15 1 173 25:34.1 8:15/M
34 Trevor Evetts Cocoa Beach FL 826 17 1 176 25:37.0 8:16/M
35 Kevin Tezel Cocoa Beach FL 601 19 1 177 25:37.5 8:16/M
36 Ryan Collyer Titusville FL 2241 18 2 178 25:39.2 8:16/M
37 Timothy Compton Cocoa FL 316 19 1 204 26:10.9 8:26/M
38 Peyton Dooley Cocoa Beach FL 1131 18 1 205 26:11.4 8:27/M
39 Robby Whitaker Cocoa Beach FL 643 18 1 208 26:13.0 8:27/M
40 Daniel Dabney Cocoa FL 1763 16 1 238 26:43.3 8:37/M
41 Blake Farnham Loxahatchee FL 1372 15 1 279 27:14.2 8:47/M
42 Luke Moore Satellite Beach FL 2046 18 1 317 27:51.2 8:59/M
43 Blake Jones Merritt Island FL 743 17 1 332 28:00.9 9:02/M
44 Luke Kellum Cocoa Beach FL 1210 18 1 346 28:16.1 9:07/M
45 Tommy Flynn Merritt Island FL 1574 16 2 359 28:24.1 9:10/M
46 Alex Simonetti Millington MD 1276 15 1 361 28:25.6 9:10/M
47 Drew Mertins Melbourne FL 1816 15 2 440 29:27.6 9:30/M
48 Bryce Wahy Melbourne FL 1657 19 1 481 29:57.4 9:40/M
49 Jackson Hattaway Cocoa FL 1911 16 1 592 31:16.1 10:05/M
50 Willson Hattaway Merritt Island FL 761 15 1 593 31:16.5 10:05/M
51 Ethan Roeper Melbourne FL 2367 16 2 636 31:46.7 10:15/M
52 Thomas Sturman 2511 19 1 722 32:41.8 10:33/M
53 Daniel Fowler III 2499 18 1 834 34:13.2 11:02/M
54 Tre Graham Cape Canaveral FL 194 19 1 908 35:11.6 11:21/M
55 Nicholas Litras Cocoa FL 2318 19 2 960 35:49.0 11:33/M
56 Nicholas Rodriguez Cocoa FL 2365 19 2 964 35:51.1 11:34/M
57 Sam Redden Cb FL 1664 19 1 988 36:07.8 11:39/M
58 Malachi Ghent Titusville FL 219 18 1 1077 37:16.5 12:01/M
59 Ben Harshbarger Arvada CO 267 19 1 1088 37:29.0 12:05/M
60 Caspian Chaharom Cocoa Beach FL 1621 17 1 1115 37:54.0 12:14/M
61 Egan Holt Merritt Island FL 1349 17 2 1119 38:04.3 12:17/M
62 John Kubasky Melbourne FL 1815 16 1 1141 38:19.3 12:22/M
63 Nicholas Sciacca Merritt Island FL 135 18 1 1168 38:39.5 12:28/M
64 Hunter Intriago Plantation FL 1907 18 1 1175 38:50.5 12:32/M
65 Alex Soter Melbourne Beach FL 2394 19 2 1233 39:40.7 12:48/M
66 Eoin Ridgeway Cocoa Beach FL 1200 15 1 1389 43:11.2 13:56/M
67 Jacob Loufek Merritt Island FL 1975 17 1 1486 45:06.2 14:33/M
68 Hunter Sparks Cape Canaveral FL 2138 17 1 1500 45:24.6 14:39/M
69 Curtis Ranck Longwood FL 2353 16 2 1719 51:58.5 16:46/M
70 Marc Ulrich 2421 19 2 1724 52:06.2 16:48/M
71 Logan Deabenderfer Stockbridge GA 764 16 1 1746 52:28.0 16:55/M
72 Noah Wallace Merritt Island FL 26 18 1 1751 52:30.2 16:56/M
73 Noah Huff Merritt Island FL 754 17 1 1936 56:49.1 18:20/M
74 Jacob Pelham Cocoa Beach FL 976 15 2 1937 56:49.9 18:20/M
75 Timmy Sombathy Cape Canaveral FL 1284 19 1 1945 56:54.6 18:21/M
76 Evan Huff Merritt Island FL 752 15 1 2012 58:22.5 18:50/M
77 Ryan Huff Merritt Island FL 755 19 1 2013 58:22.9 18:50/M
78 Devan Ojha Melbourne FL 730 17 1 2034 58:41.1 18:56/M
79 Grant Gutierrez Merritt Island FL 2060 18 1 2114 1:00:21.0 19:28/M
80 Harrison Tinker 2496 16 1 2154 1:01:32.2 19:51/M
81 Spencer McClanahan Cb FL 1231 19 2 2157 1:01:42.4 19:54/M
82 Tyler Abraham Cocoa Beach FL 232 15 1 2171 1:02:17.7 20:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Addington Cocoa Beach FL 171 20 1 11 18:34.3 5:59/M
2 Sidney Golliher Indialantic FL 2273 24 2 23 19:20.3 6:14/M
3 Nathan Paladino 2430 20 2 29 19:47.1 6:23/M
4 Michael Lynch Cb FL 1677 20 1 43 20:54.3 6:45/M
5 Andy Woerpel Cocoa Beach FL 2189 24 1 46 21:04.7 6:48/M
6 Bradley Collier Lexington KY 1335 24 1 64 21:53.0 7:04/M
7 Geoffrey Bilder Cocoa Beach FL 1715 23 1 77 22:33.0 7:16/M
8 Ryan Garick Oviedo FL 1860 22 1 102 23:35.1 7:36/M
9 Timothy Krauss Raleigh NC 2313 21 2 113 23:46.9 7:40/M
10 Jarod Vogt Cocoa Beach FL 600 20 1 156 25:21.8 8:11/M
11 Sean Ulrich 2420 22 2 203 26:10.0 8:26/M
12 Brett Ondich Cocoa Beach FL 949 22 1 232 26:32.5 8:34/M
13 Connor McGuigan Cocoa Beach FL 620 21 1 237 26:40.6 8:36/M
14 Will Henderson Satellite Beach FL 1916 24 1 256 26:56.0 8:41/M
15 Victor Sierra Merritt Island FL 859 20 1 278 27:13.7 8:47/M
16 Dylan Pletcher Cocoa Beach FL 527 21 1 290 27:22.5 8:50/M
17 Jonathan Boucher Merritt Island FL 66 21 2 318 27:53.7 9:00/M
18 Ryan Thomas Naples FL 2160 23 1 337 28:04.7 9:03/M
19 Hunter Robillard Cocoa Beach FL 1426 21 1 363 28:26.1 9:10/M
20 Noah Birch Merritt Island FL 131 21 1 459 29:43.9 9:35/M
21 Jacob Moros Cape Canaveral FL 2333 24 2 469 29:52.0 9:38/M
22 Robert Lovin Merritt Island TX 45 22 1 470 29:52.3 9:38/M
23 Garrett Hoyle Merritt Island FL 1064 20 1 479 29:57.0 9:40/M
24 Scott Marion Merritt Island FL 1062 22 1 485 29:58.4 9:40/M
25 Hunter Kempf Indialantic FL 90 20 1 501 30:08.5 9:43/M
26 Caleb Seagren Rockford IL 575 23 1 538 30:33.4 9:51/M
27 Jansen Ketcham Merritt Island FL 822 24 2 611 31:30.5 10:10/M
28 Jeremy Bulla Gainesville FL 612 23 1 642 31:49.9 10:16/M
29 Eric Overing Cocoa FL 1262 22 1 669 32:06.4 10:21/M
30 Jordan Patterson Cocoa Beach FL 414 20 2 868 34:39.0 11:11/M
31 Matthew Kyle Columbia MO 629 22 1 892 34:58.4 11:17/M
32 Dylon Collins Melbourne FL 562 23 1 911 35:13.1 11:22/M
33 Alex Bolger Merritt Island FL 369 24 1 922 35:20.8 11:24/M
34 Neil Van Hoff Titusville FL 2169 22 1 959 35:48.5 11:33/M
35 Kade Walker Waubay SD 1043 20 1 1044 36:57.8 11:55/M
36 Aj Gutierrez Merritt Island FL 2061 21 1 1124 38:09.3 12:18/M
37 Dylan Intriago 2486 20 1 1132 38:16.0 12:21/M
38 Matthew Gallagher Indialantic FL 399 23 1 1139 38:18.9 12:21/M
39 Zach Porteous Cocoa Beach FL 1028 23 1 1159 38:32.0 12:26/M
40 Wyatt Albert El Segundo CA 2202 20 2 1210 39:27.3 12:44/M
41 Cole Albert El Segundo CA 2200 22 2 1218 39:30.5 12:45/M
42 David Balise Melbourne Beach FL 2206 24 2 1228 39:38.6 12:47/M
43 Joe Randall Cocoa Beach FL 1030 22 1 1405 43:27.6 14:01/M
44 Matt Harshbarger Arvada CO 269 23 1 1430 43:57.6 14:11/M
45 Alex Paralta Edgewater MD 117 23 1 1518 45:56.3 14:49/M
46 Alex Barone Cape Coral FL 2209 24 2 1686 50:37.7 16:20/M
47 Paul Boss Jr Merritt Island FL 2222 21 2 1765 52:54.7 17:04/M
48 Nathaniel Wallace Merritt Island FL 25 20 1 1768 52:58.0 17:05/M
49 Charlie Madden Atlanta GA 1647 23 1 1781 53:30.9 17:15/M
50 Jacob Hanson Merritt Island FL 1422 21 2 1789 53:39.8 17:18/M
51 Russell Harper Merritt Island FL 2276 24 2 1868 55:26.6 17:53/M
52 Thammarat Khaolueang Merritt Island FL 184 20 1 1961 57:03.5 18:24/M
53 Josh Teartt Cocoa Beach FL 1156 22 1 1969 57:17.0 18:29/M
54 David Wint Jr Viera FL 458 21 2 1977 57:31.1 18:33/M
55 Tyler Duke Cocoa Beach FL 1378 22 1 2054 58:57.8 19:01/M
56 Lance Walen Cocoa Beach FL 119 22 1 2059 59:01.2 19:02/M
57 Clayton Walen Gainesville FL 101 24 1 2062 59:03.5 19:03/M
58 Connor McClanahan Cb FL 1232 22 2 2158 1:01:42.9 19:54/M
59 Alejandro Gamez Cocoa Beach FL 665 23 1 2196 1:02:59.4 20:19/M
60 Christopher Rodriguez Cocoa Beach FL 669 24 1 2199 1:03:05.3 20:21/M
61 Sam Field Elmhurst IL 1057 20 1 2229 1:04:00.4 20:39/M
62 Stephen Hammond Satellite Beach FL 1451 22 1 2270 1:06:18.6 21:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Parnell Point Marion PA 1626 28 1 33 20:19.0 6:33/M
2 John Morrone Rockledge FL 2534 25 2 67 21:59.1 7:05/M
3 Trevor Tezel Cocoa Beach FL 9 25 1 91 23:17.6 7:31/M
4 Alex Hyyti Cape Canaveral FL 1935 29 1 99 23:29.7 7:35/M
5 Ryan Demuynck Indialantic FL 1373 25 2 104 23:38.0 7:37/M
6 Jared Torres San Diego CA 2405 26 2 123 24:09.2 7:47/M
7 Evan Thomas Naples FL 2157 25 1 130 24:18.1 7:50/M
8 Ben Burnley Nashville TN 1737 26 1 150 25:15.0 8:09/M
9 David Riendeau Brooklyn NY 779 27 1 166 25:29.5 8:13/M
10 Eric Otto Cocoa Beach FL 1639 26 2 167 25:29.9 8:13/M
11 Brendon McDonald Titusville FL 1985 28 1 186 25:48.6 8:19/M
12 Joel Thomas Merritt Island FL 382 26 1 212 26:16.4 8:28/M
13 Timothy Priddy Indialantic FL 2350 28 2 218 26:19.8 8:29/M
14 Curtis Beatovich Merritt Island FL 1217 26 2 228 26:29.5 8:33/M
15 Benjamin Grider Indialantic FL 1890 26 1 272 27:08.4 8:45/M
16 George Ringholf 2461 25 1 280 27:14.9 8:47/M
17 Josiah Durham Titusville FL 1785 29 1 281 27:15.4 8:47/M
18 Zane Ketcham Merritt Island FL 823 26 2 288 27:20.3 8:49/M
19 Josh Miller Cape Canaveral FL 2324 29 1 305 27:36.2 8:54/M
20 Kevin Stephens Merritt Island FL 2400 25 2 319 27:54.1 9:00/M
21 Wade Williamson Cocoa Beach FL 531 27 1 336 28:02.5 9:03/M
22 John Rowell Orlando FL 2108 28 1 345 28:15.9 9:07/M
23 Joseph Field Chicago IL 1055 29 1 347 28:16.3 9:07/M
24 Jordan Cox Sherman Oaks CA 1758 28 1 365 28:27.4 9:11/M
25 Jonathan Reuter Rockledge FL 1846 28 1 375 28:35.1 9:13/M
26 Josh Cavanaugh Cocoa Beach FL 1096 27 1 385 28:39.6 9:15/M
27 Douglas Lambert Merritt Island FL 1951 26 1 403 28:52.9 9:19/M
28 Kyle Wart-Elsner Merritt Island FL 2171 29 1 441 29:30.7 9:31/M
29 Mason Clements Cocoa Beach FL 1756 26 1 463 29:47.4 9:36/M
30 Adrien David Orlando FL 1525 28 2 502 30:09.3 9:44/M
31 Mitchell Boyer Lakeland FL 1723 27 1 528 30:29.3 9:50/M
32 Ben Seagren Rockford IL 574 29 1 546 30:38.3 9:53/M
33 Dylan Villamil Palm Harbor FL 1445 26 2 582 31:09.8 10:03/M
34 Mitchell Phelps Tampa FL 1442 27 2 596 31:19.9 10:06/M
35 Jimmy Jansky Denver CO 1472 25 1 622 31:39.3 10:13/M
36 Xavier Nellum Cocoa Beach FL 1236 25 2 668 32:06.0 10:21/M
37 Alec Paulus Patrick AFB FL 875 26 1 676 32:11.5 10:23/M
38 Bobby Lent Merritt Island FL 346 29 1 677 32:12.1 10:23/M
39 Jack Harrington Cocoa Beach FL 2280 28 1 689 32:21.0 10:26/M
40 Chase Evnsky 2493 28 1 702 32:32.0 10:30/M
41 Liam McGrath Philadelphia PA 1391 27 1 724 32:43.2 10:33/M
42 Brendan Phelps Tampa FL 1441 25 2 773 33:22.9 10:46/M
43 Victor Lopez Titusville FL 42 26 1 786 33:31.8 10:49/M
44 Tommy Kent Cocoa Beach FL 435 27 1 797 33:37.5 10:51/M
45 Simon Litz Edgewater MD 122 28 1 838 34:16.0 11:03/M
46 Jesse Berdis Cape Canaveral FL 1706 29 1 867 34:38.1 11:10/M
47 Joe Harrington Cocoa Beach FL 2281 25 1 890 34:54.4 11:15/M
48 Chase Sanderson Kenosha WI 2110 28 1 912 35:13.1 11:22/M
49 Erik Montes Merritt Island FL 784 27 1 919 35:18.4 11:23/M
50 Tyler Patterson Rockledge FL 852 25 1 944 35:31.7 11:27/M
51 Neil Van Hoff Cocoa FL 2168 26 1 958 35:48.0 11:33/M
52 Bradley Wurster Palm Bay FL 2193 27 1 970 35:56.9 11:35/M
53 Andrew Lococo 2476 29 1 1000 36:14.4 11:41/M
54 Karl Youmans Titusville FL 2196 28 1 1019 36:35.4 11:48/M
55 Chris A. Catan Shoreham NY 1387 28 1 1130 38:14.6 12:20/M
56 Peter Catan Merritt Island FL 1385 26 1 1136 38:17.3 12:21/M
57 Adam Sitz Orlando FL 2388 28 2 1365 42:46.9 13:48/M
58 Ryan Sans Cocoa Beach FL 46 26 2 1394 43:16.4 13:57/M
59 Collin Whitehouse Cape Canaveral FL 53 28 2 1395 43:17.0 13:58/M
60 Ben Shaw Austin TX 818 27 1 1479 45:01.6 14:31/M
61 Parrish Spates Harpersville AL 2139 27 1 1534 46:16.9 14:55/M
62 Nick Brandt Davenport FL 2224 26 2 1535 46:17.2 14:56/M
63 Thomas Barrett Merritt Island FL 1066 29 1 1637 49:14.2 15:53/M
64 Dylan Metz Cocoa Beach FL 965 27 1 1779 53:26.7 17:14/M
65 Andrew Tielking Titusville FL 34 27 1 1816 54:15.0 17:30/M
66 Daniel Bowers Blountville TN 1052 25 2 1894 55:51.2 18:01/M
67 Derek Durrance Daytona Beach FL 317 29 1 1954 57:00.2 18:23/M
68 Gustavo Gomez Merritt Island FL 1875 29 1 2053 58:57.1 19:01/M
69 Anton Cauduro Cocoa Beach FL 95 26 1 2088 59:34.3 19:13/M
70 Seth Moore Cocoa FL 318 26 1 2099 59:40.9 19:15/M
71 Dean Wegerif Merritt Island FL 800 29 2 2106 1:00:01.8 19:22/M
72 Jeffrey Peacock Titusville FL 1173 25 1 2163 1:02:03.5 20:01/M
73 Vince Laleau Palm Bay FL 319 25 1 2165 1:02:05.2 20:02/M
74 Ben Kinder Durango CO 1576 27 1 2174 1:02:24.1 20:08/M
75 Peter Chang Cape Canaveral FL 2051 29 1 2182 1:02:41.3 20:13/M
76 Ryan Simpson Titusville FL 855 28 2 2208 1:03:33.1 20:30/M
77 Sam Smith Saint Paul MN 324 28 1 2292 1:07:50.2 21:53/M
78 Corey Gammon Cocoa Beach FL 1121 29 1 2301 1:08:10.3 21:59/M
79 Derek Mattessich Merritt Island FL 276 28 1 2324 1:10:29.0 22:44/M
80 Christopher Guido Merritt Island FL 1897 28 1 2332 1:10:56.8 22:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johannes Reijneveld Bremen HB 2356 32 2 36 20:30.5 6:37/M
2 John Hustoles Titusville FL 2300 34 2 47 21:07.5 6:49/M
3 Jimmy Drew 2481 30 1 49 21:15.0 6:51/M
4 Pat Martin Cocoa Beach FL 902 32 1 53 21:25.8 6:55/M
5 Øystein Dyrli Rockledge FL 1788 33 1 60 21:41.3 7:00/M
6 Aaron Wisotsky Carmel NY 2188 33 1 69 22:05.5 7:07/M
7 Joshua Roda Beach Haven NJ 2361 33 2 94 23:18.4 7:31/M
8 Jordan Hall Cape Canaveral FL 1060 31 1 111 23:45.7 7:40/M
9 David Thibaudeau Melbourne FL 1257 34 1 194 25:58.8 8:23/M
10 Joseph Trimboli Cocoa FL 1543 32 1 200 26:02.6 8:24/M
11 Derek Sindler Orlando FL 940 32 2 254 26:54.9 8:41/M
12 Matt Hynes Cocoa Beach FL 1130 30 2 264 27:01.7 8:43/M
13 Henry Lorenzen Satellite Beach FL 1974 30 1 270 27:07.2 8:45/M
14 Michael Reyes Cape Canaveral FL 1847 34 1 330 27:59.4 9:02/M
15 Luke Mrdjenovich Merritt Island FL 1141 33 1 340 28:09.2 9:05/M
16 John Eller Jacksonville FL 1809 31 1 381 28:39.0 9:15/M
17 Tim O'Shea Arlington VA 2337 33 2 417 29:06.5 9:23/M
18 Thomas Morganti Orlando FL 2332 34 2 431 29:22.9 9:28/M
19 Danny Krause Crown Point IN 2310 30 1 523 30:27.7 9:49/M
20 Eric Dewitt Titusville FL 1771 31 1 530 30:30.8 9:50/M
21 Tim Jones Rockford IL 572 32 1 533 30:31.7 9:51/M
22 Maxwell Long Melbourne FL 30 30 1 599 31:23.6 10:07/M
23 Adam Sibol Indian Harbour Beach FL 2124 31 1 617 31:36.3 10:12/M
24 Ryan Firth 2490 34 1 632 31:45.5 10:15/M
25 Brian Koch Buffalo NY 2308 31 2 729 32:45.1 10:34/M
26 Mark Ingram Cocoa Beach FL 1814 33 2 852 34:26.9 11:06/M
27 Cory Collins Satellite Beach FL 1207 31 1 899 35:04.5 11:19/M
28 Sean Collins Rockledge FL 553 34 1 901 35:06.1 11:19/M
29 Gerard Newsham Cocoa FL 1202 33 1 1036 36:49.5 11:53/M
30 Gabriel Gala Cocoa FL 1618 31 1 1045 36:59.8 11:56/M
31 Ryan Greer Cocoa FL 1889 30 1 1169 38:39.8 12:28/M
32 Pedro Rivera Melbourne FL 2360 30 2 1257 40:10.4 12:57/M
33 Blake Castillo San Diego FL 2232 33 2 1284 40:53.5 13:11/M
34 Kevin Bird Elmhurst IL 1716 30 1 1333 42:09.4 13:36/M
35 Nicholas P. Kirschten Rockledge FL 1287 34 1 1363 42:46.8 13:48/M
36 Joseph Michelfelder Cocoa Beach FL 148 30 1 1372 42:50.8 13:49/M
37 Nick Longsworth 2525 31 1 1618 48:40.1 15:42/M
38 Ashley Long Melbourne FL 29 32 1 1643 49:21.9 15:55/M
39 David Shreve New York NY 2123 30 1 1722 52:00.5 16:46/M
40 Justin Whittaker Cocoa Beach FL 1499 33 2 1806 53:49.9 17:22/M
41 Scott Dodge Titusville FL 1777 30 1 1835 54:32.8 17:35/M
42 Dustin Oliver Rockledge FL 353 32 1 1910 56:15.7 18:09/M
43 Brandon Parker Merritt Island FL 1314 32 1 1984 57:37.4 18:35/M
44 Will Visbeck Orlando FL 2170 33 1 1994 57:47.9 18:38/M
45 Chris Allison Rockledge FL 552 31 1 2040 58:46.7 18:57/M
46 Joshua Carey Cocoa FL 1447 31 1 2087 59:33.6 19:13/M
47 Zack Morykan Cocoa Beach FL 624 32 1 2094 59:38.7 19:14/M
48 Sam Berner Pittsburgh PA 1340 31 1 2102 59:52.7 19:19/M
49 Ross Coapstick Altamonte Springs FL 361 31 1 2123 1:00:32.9 19:32/M
50 Ryan Phillips Cocoa Beach FL 2064 30 1 2148 1:01:17.8 19:46/M
51 Chris Poirier Titusville FL 1171 31 1 2162 1:01:56.7 19:59/M
52 Samuel Kirschten Rockledge FL 1288 32 1 2225 1:03:48.5 20:35/M
53 Michael Hall Merritt Island FL 1899 30 1 2330 1:10:52.6 22:52/M
54 Carl Wieties Titusville FL 877 32 1 2336 1:11:18.7 23:00/M
55 David Williamson Cape Canaveral FL 373 34 1 2343 1:12:50.6 23:30/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victor Hung Orlando FL 942 38 2 10 18:25.3 5:56/M
2 Jack Watson Melbourne FL 2173 37 1 22 19:14.4 6:12/M
3 Rich C Clarke Cape Canaveral FL 1579 38 1 26 19:38.8 6:20/M
4 Jeff Judge Columbus GA 1135 36 2 48 21:10.0 6:50/M
5 Ryan Burns Fort Lauderdale FL 1562 38 1 51 21:21.2 6:53/M
6 Heath Dewinter Grandville MI 559 36 1 87 23:06.7 7:27/M
7 Ian Clark South Pasadena CA 1754 37 1 119 24:02.1 7:45/M
8 Joe Morrone Alpharetta GA 128 36 1 122 24:09.1 7:47/M
9 Josh Passmore Cocoa Beach FL 504 39 1 127 24:16.4 7:50/M
10 Ric Keisic Cape Canaveral FL 173 36 1 133 24:23.6 7:52/M
11 Chris Schaul Palm City FL 1492 39 1 142 25:00.4 8:04/M
12 Nicholas Mrdjenovich III Merritt Island FL 1146 38 1 147 25:05.2 8:05/M
13 William Black 2500 39 1 158 25:21.8 8:11/M
14 Steven Connell Rockledge FL 1458 39 1 159 25:22.1 8:11/M
15 Ryan Kantz 2513 39 2 165 25:25.2 8:12/M
16 Diego Sobrino Satellite Beach FL 2393 38 1 192 25:57.2 8:22/M
17 Casey Meyering Melbourne FL 1440 35 1 195 26:00.2 8:23/M
18 Anthony Nguyen Brooklyn NY 192 35 1 199 26:02.4 8:24/M
19 Josh Pray Titusville FL 2348 37 2 219 26:21.5 8:30/M
20 Charles Venuto Pittsford NY 1126 35 1 248 26:50.8 8:39/M
21 Tom Flanagan Denver CO 579 35 1 251 26:53.8 8:40/M
22 Daniel Kolodny Cape Canaveral FL 1484 39 1 265 27:03.3 8:44/M
23 Parris Varnez 2537 36 1 273 27:09.3 8:45/M
24 Blake Allen Pryor OK 2203 38 2 383 28:39.6 9:15/M
25 Ryan Hayes Merritt Island FL 900 36 1 402 28:52.6 9:19/M
26 Andrew Swift Melbourne FL 2148 35 1 426 29:15.7 9:26/M
27 Rob Donovan Merritt Island FL 1780 38 1 430 29:22.5 9:28/M
28 Sean Mauldin Cocoa Beach FL 626 35 1 444 29:34.4 9:32/M
29 Shawn O'Kane Sandy UT 1271 39 2 455 29:41.6 9:35/M
30 Scott Sandlin Huntsville AL 2114 39 1 486 29:58.4 9:40/M
31 Sven Rudolph Cocoa Beach FL 1595 38 1 494 30:02.3 9:41/M
32 Titngai Tam Rockledge FL 1616 35 1 535 30:32.1 9:51/M
33 Bobby Munster Merritt Island FL 2014 38 1 552 30:45.0 9:55/M
34 Jeremy Michelle Merritt Island FL 1994 38 1 553 30:45.8 9:55/M
35 Christopher Hill Titusville FL 2288 36 2 607 31:28.7 10:09/M
36 Mack Houston Merritt Island FL 2296 39 2 613 31:32.5 10:10/M
37 Matthew Benjamin Falls Church VA 1450 39 1 658 32:00.0 10:19/M
38 Bill Munsay Cocoa Beach FL 980 37 2 660 32:01.2 10:20/M
39 Christopher Stone Rockledge FL 1560 36 1 709 32:35.5 10:31/M
40 Omar Garriott Crozet VA 1868 38 1 716 32:39.9 10:32/M
41 Casey Carroll Cocoa Beach FL 395 36 1 733 32:48.7 10:35/M
42 Joseph Lopke Cocoa Beach FL 1252 38 2 865 34:37.4 11:10/M
43 Paekan Claudin Indian Harbour Beach FL 2238 38 2 905 35:10.5 11:21/M
44 Dustin Prill Merritt Island FL 2100 39 1 974 35:59.9 11:36/M
45 Brendan Johnson Rockledge FL 749 38 2 1002 36:15.6 11:42/M
46 Kevin Woodin Merritt Island FL 1636 39 2 1020 36:36.5 11:48/M
47 Gabe Hersur 2474 38 1 1022 36:37.6 11:49/M
48 Jeremy Iglesias Patrick AFB FL 613 37 1 1041 36:53.2 11:54/M
49 Sean Lansang Cocoa Beach FL 393 35 1 1120 38:05.2 12:17/M
50 Adam Niehoff Cocoa FL 1229 36 1 1209 39:26.8 12:43/M
51 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr. Satellite Beach FL 1767 37 1 1239 39:45.1 12:49/M
52 Frederick Amunson 2514 35 1 1280 40:49.6 13:10/M
53 Ryan Pierce Rockledge FL 1162 35 2 1295 41:19.5 13:20/M
54 Robert Stuhlmiller Melbourne FL 1508 38 2 1299 41:22.8 13:21/M
55 Nick Reeves Palm Harbor FL 1533 35 2 1308 41:32.5 13:24/M
56 Joey Maus Cocoa Beach FL 1838 37 1 1351 42:30.3 13:43/M
57 Mike Czarny Cocoa Beach FL 1805 38 1 1354 42:30.8 13:43/M
58 Blaise Kelsch Orlando FL 1943 36 1 1457 44:41.3 14:25/M
59 Ed Lewis Fredericksburg VA 1963 38 1 1460 44:48.9 14:27/M
60 Adam Ballard Cocoa Beach FL 1033 39 2 1511 45:49.9 14:47/M
61 Robert Sigman Cocoa Beach FL 2129 37 1 1626 49:02.0 15:49/M
62 Tate Larson Mitchell SD 1957 37 1 1641 49:17.0 15:54/M
63 Bryan Schumm Palm City FL 298 36 2 1671 50:14.6 16:12/M
64 Jeff Smith Oviedo FL 2392 39 2 1879 55:37.1 17:56/M
65 Scott Sampson Orlando FL 2378 39 2 1883 55:43.1 17:58/M
66 Michael Evans Satellite Beach FL 1324 39 1 1884 55:43.4 17:58/M
67 Jonathan Ballew Cocoa Beach FL 726 35 1 1919 56:24.5 18:12/M
68 Thomas Lasko Merritt Island FL 653 36 2 1960 57:03.0 18:24/M
69 Charlie Smith Cocoa Beach FL 1380 38 1 2056 58:58.0 19:01/M
70 Cole Anderson 2504 39 1 2083 59:29.6 19:11/M
71 Daniel Parker Saint Paul Park MN 2031 36 1 2152 1:01:28.5 19:50/M
72 Terry Coapstick Altamonte Springs FL 362 38 1 2246 1:04:35.9 20:50/M
73 Daniel Weldon Cocoa Beach FL 732 39 1 2271 1:06:24.4 21:25/M
74 Ray Clancey Cape Canaveral FL 781 38 1 2275 1:06:28.0 21:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shane Edyvane Winter Valley 1610 43 1 115 23:57.2 7:44/M
2 Andrew Zircher 2444 44 1 116 23:57.7 7:44/M
3 Christopher Malmevik Houston TX 2320 41 2 145 25:03.4 8:05/M
4 Sean Stauffer Titusville FL 2145 44 1 163 25:24.9 8:12/M
5 Mike Becker Ridgewood NJ 1699 44 1 164 25:25.0 8:12/M
6 Jason Wrigley Broomfield CO 132 44 1 180 25:39.6 8:16/M
7 Jason Dillon Orlando FL 1774 40 1 185 25:47.6 8:19/M
8 Raul Mirza Silver Spring MD 2007 40 1 216 26:18.7 8:29/M
9 John Bradford Satellite Beach FL 258 42 1 286 27:19.4 8:49/M
10 James Krupp Melbourne FL 691 44 2 294 27:24.8 8:50/M
11 Tom Cook Titusville FL 409 43 1 300 27:30.3 8:52/M
12 Wilder Lafond Cocoa Beach FL 1303 40 1 302 27:32.9 8:53/M
13 Ryan Cleary Brooklyn NY 1047 41 2 316 27:50.9 8:59/M
14 Ben McCarthy Palm Harbor FL 1496 40 2 323 27:57.8 9:01/M
15 Mike Milam Titusville FL 1996 44 1 328 27:59.1 9:02/M
16 Deslin Sarvis Titusville FL 406 40 1 357 28:23.1 9:09/M
17 Jeff Weido Merritt Island FL 729 44 1 358 28:23.9 9:09/M
18 Mason Sapp Indian Harbour Beach FL 1599 40 1 362 28:25.7 9:10/M
19 Ryan Johnson Merritt Island FL 1569 43 1 391 28:42.9 9:15/M
20 Gregory Weido Merritt Island FL 1367 42 2 405 28:55.0 9:20/M
21 Jeremy Gonzales Moreno Valley CA 1876 41 1 412 29:02.3 9:22/M
22 Chad Fagan Indian Harbour Beach FL 1587 42 1 434 29:24.4 9:29/M
23 David Hooke Fort Lauderdale FL 774 43 1 442 29:32.6 9:32/M
24 Dusty Campbell New Concord OH 1739 43 1 465 29:47.6 9:36/M
25 Jason Croft Orlando FL 1759 40 1 466 29:49.1 9:37/M
26 Jason Weiland Cocoa Beach FL 836 42 1 490 29:59.8 9:40/M
27 Francisco Yumiceva Melbourne FL 2417 44 2 507 30:13.2 9:45/M
28 Beau Brooks Yulee FL 1520 41 1 522 30:25.7 9:49/M
29 Coleman Johnson Ashland KY 838 42 1 550 30:43.1 9:55/M
30 Walker Dawson Cocoa Beach FL 2249 42 2 657 31:59.9 10:19/M
31 Chris Burch Cocoa Beach FL 1735 43 1 707 32:33.5 10:30/M
32 Dan Reiter Cocoa Beach FL 1087 41 2 748 33:00.0 10:39/M
33 Charles Vinson Cocoa Beach FL 567 44 1 774 33:24.0 10:46/M
34 James Quesenberry Gainesville FL 1539 44 1 930 35:22.8 11:25/M
35 Jeremy Graves Melbourne FL 1887 40 1 956 35:45.6 11:32/M
36 Christian Ciciarelli Charlotte NC 1752 43 1 967 35:53.4 11:35/M
37 Met Berisha Springfield IL 1707 40 1 980 36:02.6 11:37/M
38 Jason Lloyd Titusville FL 1971 41 1 983 36:05.7 11:38/M
39 Mike Acosta Rockledge FL 1673 41 1 995 36:11.1 11:40/M
40 Kris McFarland Rockledge FL 1987 43 1 1042 36:56.7 11:55/M
41 Jeremy Hutcherson Cocoa Beach FL 585 41 1 1050 37:06.0 11:58/M
42 Andrew Forrester Saint Petersburg FL 1799 40 1 1058 37:08.3 11:59/M
43 Aaron Carlson Denver CO 2231 41 2 1068 37:11.6 12:00/M
44 Tarrek Smith Mountain View CA 1443 42 1 1074 37:14.6 12:01/M
45 Alan Fehlner Cocoa Beach FL 341 44 1 1078 37:17.2 12:02/M
46 Robert Heuser Marietta GA 1027 44 1 1187 39:05.4 12:36/M
47 Timothy Mrdjenovich Merritt Is FL 1144 44 1 1190 39:06.3 12:37/M
48 Don Tasker Merritt Island FL 773 42 1 1197 39:16.5 12:40/M
49 Gregg Lindsay Rockledge FL 2316 40 2 1250 39:57.8 12:53/M
50 Ed Brunner Cocoa Beach FL 235 44 1 1251 39:58.3 12:54/M
51 Tom Liska Apollo Beach FL 1967 44 1 1255 40:07.1 12:56/M
52 Chris Woods Titusville FL 907 40 1 1286 40:55.9 13:12/M
53 Gino Quaresima Merritt Island FL 544 43 1 1305 41:30.0 13:23/M
54 Jason Murrill Titusville FL 2015 42 1 1325 42:01.4 13:33/M
55 Jeffrey Kennedy Cocoa Beach FL 1462 40 1 1360 42:40.7 13:46/M
56 Kurt Bender Viera FL 1328 41 1 1387 43:08.3 13:55/M
57 Jay Neal Cocoa Beach FL 1581 44 1 1434 44:03.5 14:13/M
58 Wes Sumner Titusville FL 229 43 1 1442 44:21.9 14:18/M
59 Richard Rozycki Satellite Beach FL 1180 44 2 1471 44:55.7 14:29/M
60 Todd Holland Orlando FL 1925 43 1 1557 46:37.8 15:02/M
61 Jimi Gonzalez Viera FL 1879 42 1 1588 47:44.4 15:24/M
62 Nicholas Clark Cape Canaveral FL 2045 40 1 1610 48:25.6 15:37/M
63 Ash Hess Cocoa FL 989 43 1 1634 49:10.5 15:52/M
64 Omar Angulo San Juan PR 1688 41 1 1665 50:10.5 16:11/M
65 Richard Payne Merritt Island FL 1421 43 2 1687 50:38.3 16:20/M
66 Victor Everingham Merritt Island FL 1369 41 1 1712 51:45.6 16:42/M
67 Than Meyer Cocoa Beach FL 1403 44 1 1769 52:59.0 17:05/M
68 Robbi Hendricks Park City UT 507 42 1 1849 54:48.5 17:41/M
69 Luke Gauthier Cape Canaveral FL 506 40 1 1857 55:10.3 17:48/M
70 Jess Hendricks Cocoa Beach FL 510 43 1 1858 55:10.5 17:48/M
71 Christopher Legoullon Orlando FL 692 41 1 1864 55:16.5 17:50/M
72 Matt Kuykendall Haslet TX 1316 41 1 1987 57:40.9 18:36/M
73 Shannon Terry Merritt Island FL 1158 41 1 2020 58:32.2 18:53/M
74 Kenneth Morgan Cocoa Beach FL 2330 44 1 2023 58:33.0 18:53/M
75 William Dawes Cocoa FL 1529 44 1 2122 1:00:32.4 19:32/M
76 Michael Hall Scottsdale AZ 1823 41 1 2184 1:02:43.8 20:14/M
77 Carlos Rodriguez Melbourne FL 2363 41 2 2252 1:04:51.8 20:55/M
78 Craig Hooker Cocoa Beach FL 488 42 1 2254 1:05:08.6 21:01/M
79 Ben Worth Cocoa Beach FL 1408 43 2 2274 1:06:25.6 21:25/M
80 Joseph Dugan Titusville FL 452 42 1 2287 1:06:44.6 21:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Choate Cocoa Beach FL 437 48 1 30 19:47.9 6:23/M
2 Joe Lento 2457 48 1 32 20:14.8 6:32/M
3 Paul Thomas Virginia Beach VA 1613 45 2 37 20:31.9 6:37/M
4 John Ebbrecht Niceville FL 1346 49 1 59 21:40.5 6:59/M
5 David Dodson Cape Canaveral FL 1778 47 1 72 22:10.8 7:09/M
6 Chris Eplen 2451 49 2 80 22:43.0 7:20/M
7 Mark Rickling Washington DC 1607 46 1 84 22:53.4 7:23/M
8 Joseph Pellettiere Satellite Beach FL 725 48 1 103 23:36.1 7:37/M
9 Tony Soldano Austin TX 814 45 1 169 25:30.4 8:14/M
10 Bill Laws 2464 48 1 210 26:14.6 8:28/M
11 Robert Turner Cocoa Beach FL 1555 49 1 230 26:30.3 8:33/M
12 Bob Newsome Cocoa Beach FL 1073 48 1 235 26:34.9 8:34/M
13 Ben Toukonen 2445 45 2 284 27:17.5 8:48/M
14 Dana Benning Waverly IA 1704 45 1 310 27:43.9 8:56/M
15 Scot Colburn Cocoa Beach FL 581 49 1 342 28:14.7 9:06/M
16 Randy Wasserman Cape Canaveral FL 923 47 1 348 28:16.7 9:07/M
17 Daniel Fargnoli Melbourne FL 1794 49 1 352 28:18.5 9:08/M
18 James Sweet Cocoa FL 1593 48 2 395 28:45.3 9:16/M
19 Carl Jodoin Satellite Beach FL 449 47 2 413 29:03.8 9:22/M
20 Chris Wey Fort Mill SC 2179 49 1 454 29:41.3 9:35/M
21 Thomas Gaboury Franklin TN 1196 47 1 496 30:04.6 9:42/M
22 Hunter Dawson Miramar Beach FL 2248 47 2 500 30:07.3 9:43/M
23 Jeff Barch Merritt Island FL 164 48 1 514 30:16.3 9:46/M
24 Douglas Rowell Long Branch NJ 2106 49 1 516 30:17.0 9:46/M
25 Dean Worm Melbourne FL 446 48 1 536 30:33.1 9:51/M
26 John Hacker Cocoa Beach FL 716 48 2 575 31:03.2 10:01/M
27 John Dabney Cocoa FL 2246 46 2 628 31:42.2 10:14/M
28 Joe Nuss Raleigh NC 2022 48 1 637 31:47.7 10:15/M
29 Matt Ricks 2509 49 1 647 31:52.4 10:17/M
30 Joseph Samaco Castle Rock CO 480 47 2 694 32:27.4 10:28/M
31 Frank Gryn Cocoa FL 1326 47 1 701 32:30.4 10:29/M
32 Bart Leavens Clinton IA 1245 45 1 759 33:05.0 10:40/M
33 Brian Delaney Merritt Island FL 1769 49 1 800 33:38.2 10:51/M
34 Dave Allender Titusville FL 1211 49 1 806 33:43.4 10:53/M
35 Jeff Messer Titusville FL 213 47 1 826 34:08.8 11:01/M
36 Todd Swingle Cocoa Beach FL 2151 47 1 828 34:10.9 11:01/M
37 James King Port Saint Lucie FL 1944 45 1 858 34:31.3 11:08/M
38 Jim Parrish Melbourne FL 2030 49 1 906 35:10.6 11:21/M
39 Robert Tyler Cape Canaveral FL 1829 49 1 947 35:35.4 11:29/M
40 Jay Brizendine Cocoa Beach FL 1727 46 1 986 36:07.3 11:39/M
41 Michael Holt Merritt Island FL 1347 45 2 1009 36:21.5 11:44/M
42 Fred Stotz Cocoa Beach FL 496 48 1 1015 36:25.6 11:45/M
43 Rob Whitaker Cocoa Beach FL 642 48 1 1029 36:44.2 11:51/M
44 Curt Redden Cb FL 1680 49 1 1051 37:06.1 11:58/M
45 Sam Montione Orlando FL 936 49 2 1100 37:39.2 12:09/M
46 Michael Reid Clayton NC 1019 48 1 1106 37:43.7 12:10/M
47 Daniel Colburn Cocoa Beach FL 803 46 1 1123 38:09.3 12:18/M
48 Erik Schechinger Merritt Island FL 2381 46 2 1133 38:16.1 12:21/M
49 Grant Belsham Philadelphia PA 1280 49 1 1149 38:24.6 12:23/M
50 John Mertins Melbourne FL 1817 47 2 1166 38:38.7 12:28/M
51 Ronald Tavaska Satellite Beach FL 2153 45 1 1242 39:46.2 12:50/M
52 Augustus Horrell Cocoa Beach FL 494 47 1 1262 40:16.1 12:59/M
53 Paul Simonetti Millington MD 1275 47 1 1287 41:02.7 13:14/M
54 Phil Hersey Davenport FL 1921 49 1 1327 42:02.9 13:34/M
55 Alexandra Bobo 2528 49 1 1336 42:14.2 13:37/M
56 Kris Nighswonger 2485 47 1 1340 42:15.0 13:38/M
57 Glenn Arnold Merritt Island FL 17 49 1 1380 42:58.4 13:52/M
58 Alexander Pandelos South Daytona FL 2338 45 2 1488 45:06.6 14:33/M
59 Steven Haley Orlando FL 2275 49 2 1537 46:18.1 14:56/M
60 Stephen Wietgrefe Pembroke Pines FL 887 45 1 1621 48:59.0 15:48/M
61 William Shaw Cocoa FL 1242 49 1 1640 49:16.5 15:54/M
62 Arthur Carlson Rockledge FL 1559 48 1 1646 49:24.8 15:56/M
63 Chris Williams Cocoa Beach FL 2284 48 1 1660 50:01.6 16:08/M
64 Roger Garrett Cocoa FL 1862 46 1 1690 50:42.7 16:21/M
65 Yannis Pavlidis Boulder CO 1548 46 2 1739 52:20.1 16:53/M
66 Amehed Carreras Cocoa FL 38 49 1 1763 52:49.4 17:02/M
67 Jim McCormick Cocoa Beach FL 475 48 1 1797 53:43.4 17:20/M
68 Jim Wallace Merritt Island FL 24 49 1 1799 53:44.0 17:20/M
69 Sean Kettering Merritt Island FL 633 48 1 1840 54:33.8 17:36/M
70 Joseph Rubin Mims FL 294 45 1 1845 54:43.6 17:39/M
71 Brandon Hendricks Park City UT 505 48 1 1848 54:48.1 17:41/M
72 Chris Perrupato Cocoa Beach FL 469 47 1 1873 55:34.4 17:55/M
73 Eric Purvis West Melbourne FL 944 47 1 1935 56:48.9 18:19/M
74 Mark Tinker 116 Tequesta Harbor Dr FL 75 48 2 2017 58:31.6 18:53/M
75 Robert Coleman Melbourne FL 2240 45 2 2129 1:00:39.9 19:34/M
76 Patrick Deabenderfer Stockbridge GA 763 46 1 2181 1:02:32.8 20:10/M
77 Conrad Gamez Cocoa Beach FL 661 49 1 2202 1:03:08.1 20:22/M
78 Rhett Fischer Cape Canaveral FL 1589 46 1 2205 1:03:30.9 20:29/M
79 Mike Braddock Cocoa Beach FL 2050 47 1 2230 1:04:03.5 20:40/M
80 Steven Stouffer 2487 45 1 2318 1:09:39.7 22:28/M
81 Carmen Guido Merritt Island FL 993 45 1 2333 1:10:57.0 22:53/M
82 John Gyllin Cape Canaveral FL 481 47 1 2341 1:12:02.8 23:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Chin Satellite Beach FL 2235 50 2 12 18:35.0 6:00/M
2 George Dyer Ferntree Gully 1787 54 1 25 19:37.3 6:20/M
3 Frank Guffey 2426 52 2 50 21:17.3 6:52/M
4 Ron Krause Crown Point IN 2311 54 1 58 21:39.8 6:59/M
5 Joe Franz Cb FL 1240 52 1 74 22:19.9 7:12/M
6 Gregg Galzerano Cocoa Beach FL 1865 50 1 85 22:58.5 7:25/M
7 Paul Pirillo Melbourne FL 671 53 1 89 23:09.4 7:28/M
8 Clifton Lanham Cape Canaveral FL 515 52 1 101 23:33.2 7:36/M
9 Ramses Rodriguez Palm Bay FL 2083 50 1 108 23:43.6 7:39/M
10 Nich Holston Pittsboro IN 984 53 2 206 26:12.0 8:27/M
11 Tommy Enlow Merritt Island FL 1834 53 2 213 26:16.9 8:28/M
12 Tim Creech Cocoa Beach FL 1260 51 1 243 26:46.9 8:38/M
13 Jeffery Bramblett Cape Canaveral FL 1726 51 1 283 27:16.4 8:48/M
14 Mike Shaw Austin TX 816 52 1 292 27:24.0 8:50/M
15 James Chiravalle Melbourne FL 1750 52 1 388 28:42.0 9:15/M
16 Frank Walters Satellite Beach FL 450 52 2 401 28:49.3 9:18/M
17 Gordon Emmons Cape Canaveral FL 2264 53 2 408 28:59.4 9:21/M
18 Steven Biery Rockledge FL 1222 51 1 432 29:24.1 9:29/M
19 Michael Brown Port St John FL 1194 52 1 433 29:24.4 9:29/M
20 Ralph Morris Oviedo FL 694 53 1 437 29:26.7 9:30/M
21 Larry Miller Melbourne FL 2325 51 2 488 29:58.7 9:40/M
22 Chris Marriott Melbourne FL 1981 53 1 499 30:05.5 9:42/M
23 Thomas Flynn Merritt Island FL 1573 52 2 564 30:52.5 9:57/M
24 Carl Gruber Cocoa Beach FL 1893 54 1 580 31:09.0 10:03/M
25 Michael Lacourse Cocoa Beach FL 188 53 1 641 31:49.6 10:16/M
26 Doug Lyons Cocoa Beach FL 1238 54 1 645 31:51.1 10:16/M
27 Erik Luliano 2418 51 1 653 31:56.5 10:18/M
28 John Brady Cocoa Beach FL 1724 50 1 685 32:18.0 10:25/M
29 David Robinson Sanford FL 82 50 1 706 32:33.5 10:30/M
30 Matt Ryan Naperville IL 2375 52 2 772 33:21.5 10:45/M
31 Jon Etherton Melbourne FL 2266 54 2 779 33:26.7 10:47/M
32 Dan Fowley 2449 50 1 863 34:36.5 11:10/M
33 Harcourt Husbands Titusville FL 93 53 2 871 34:40.3 11:11/M
34 Dug Sonosky Cocoa Beach FL 187 53 1 881 34:48.1 11:14/M
35 Paul Giordano Winter Park FL 1044 51 1 885 34:49.9 11:14/M
36 Monty Montgomery Cumming GA 283 52 1 893 34:58.9 11:17/M
37 Jonathan Gass Cocoa Beach FL 413 53 1 952 35:40.2 11:30/M
38 Michael Roeper Melbourne FL 2368 52 2 1004 36:17.9 11:42/M
39 Sean Stapf 2489 51 1 1012 36:23.6 11:44/M
40 Robert Cognetti Cocoa Beach FL 1013 50 1 1035 36:48.9 11:52/M
41 Dave Netterstrom Cocoa Beach FL 1151 53 2 1065 37:10.5 11:59/M
42 Bryan Burns Cocoa FL 1392 51 1 1066 37:10.5 11:59/M
43 Fred Golik Stony Brook NY 672 51 1 1082 37:24.6 12:04/M
44 Chuck Madden Atlanta GA 1648 52 1 1099 37:39.1 12:09/M
45 Russell Ragland Clayton NC 1090 53 1 1103 37:42.5 12:10/M
46 Mark Testa New York NY 925 51 2 1128 38:13.7 12:20/M
47 Dean Prokopowich Philadelphia PA 1282 51 1 1148 38:24.6 12:23/M
48 Vachara Landry Titusville FL 1481 52 1 1156 38:28.1 12:25/M
49 Dave Brown El Segundo CA 2227 54 2 1220 39:31.3 12:45/M
50 Patrick Soter Melbourne Beach FL 2395 52 2 1236 39:42.1 12:48/M
51 James Barone Cape Coral FL 2210 51 2 1253 40:01.8 12:55/M
52 Charles Hill Cape Canaveral FL 387 51 1 1296 41:20.2 13:20/M
53 Mike Bolger Merritt Island FL 375 54 1 1298 41:22.7 13:21/M
54 Rocco Quaresima Merritt Island FL 543 51 1 1306 41:30.5 13:23/M
55 Jeffery Pelham Cocoa Beach FL 978 50 2 1322 41:54.7 13:31/M
56 John Worthington Cocoa Beach FL 356 53 1 1328 42:06.1 13:35/M
57 Jack Pinkley Cocoa FL 759 53 1 1353 42:30.4 13:43/M
58 Norbert Granchi Rockledge FL 254 54 1 1399 43:19.6 13:58/M
59 Leo Misch Rockledge FL 1412 53 1 1420 43:47.3 14:07/M
60 Chris Ulrich Cocoa Beach FL 699 53 1 1483 45:03.9 14:32/M
61 David Paoli Cocoa Beach FL 1669 50 1 1556 46:36.3 15:02/M
62 Rob Robillard Cocoa Beach FL 1425 52 1 1558 46:46.6 15:05/M
63 Mark Bergs Merritt Island FL 1081 54 1 1584 47:41.5 15:23/M
64 Peter Boerschig Palm Bay FL 1719 54 1 1614 48:34.2 15:40/M
65 Raymond Trapp Titusville FL 502 52 1 1631 49:07.1 15:51/M
66 Matt Struble Melbourne FL 864 50 1 1666 50:11.6 16:11/M
67 Anthony Rumbaugh Merritt Island FL 1416 54 2 1708 51:38.3 16:39/M
68 Lou Benfanti Cocoa Beach FL 728 54 1 1908 56:11.0 18:07/M
69 John Styer Titusville FL 32 53 1 1923 56:31.5 18:14/M
70 Charles Chiappetti Cape Canaveral FL 1748 54 1 2045 58:52.8 18:59/M
71 James Kelly Cocoa Beach FL 363 54 1 2080 59:27.7 19:11/M
72 Bill Abraham Cocoa Beach FL 231 50 1 2170 1:02:16.6 20:05/M
73 Steve Csori Merritt Island FL 1137 51 2 2206 1:03:32.5 20:30/M
74 Flip Stallings Cocoa Beach FL 2143 51 1 2240 1:04:24.2 20:46/M
75 Romy Wallenburg Merritt Island FL 889 52 1 2313 1:09:07.7 22:18/M
76 Bob Bair Cocoa Beach FL 1801 54 1 2321 1:10:07.5 22:37/M
77 Scott Carswell Merritt Island FL 265 50 1 2328 1:10:40.4 22:48/M
78 Delano Adams 2460 51 1 2340 1:11:59.7 23:13/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Art Anderson Melbourne FL 2205 59 2 38 20:36.4 6:39/M
2 Kevin Butler Cocoa Beach FL 156 56 1 40 20:41.9 6:40/M
3 Chip Gorman Plano TX 517 56 1 42 20:48.0 6:43/M
4 Bobby Myers Satellite Beach FL 1479 55 2 56 21:28.3 6:55/M
5 Stanley Golovac Merritt Island FL 1872 58 1 109 23:44.1 7:39/M
6 William Thomas Naples FL 2162 59 1 168 25:30.2 8:14/M
7 Roland Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX 745 59 1 196 26:00.4 8:23/M
8 Mike Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 644 58 1 197 26:01.9 8:24/M
9 Robert Torres Cocoa Beach FL 503 56 1 220 26:23.3 8:31/M
10 Danny Lefitz Greenville SC 1226 57 2 221 26:24.3 8:31/M
11 Edward Jerdonek Cape Canaveral FL 391 56 1 222 26:24.4 8:31/M
12 Marco Fanti Port Saint Lucie FL 1645 55 1 226 26:28.4 8:32/M
13 Daniel Flynn 2440 57 2 233 26:34.1 8:34/M
14 Scott Henderson Satellite Beach FL 1917 55 1 255 26:55.5 8:41/M
15 Dennis Klingener Satellite Beach FL 610 55 1 291 27:23.6 8:50/M
16 Dabe Demianovich Merritt Island FL 167 57 1 313 27:49.2 8:58/M
17 Brian Beck Melbourne FL 1697 56 1 325 27:58.2 9:01/M
18 Ted Moore Satellite Beach FL 417 55 1 335 28:01.6 9:02/M
19 Paul Drinkwater Merritt Island FL 54 56 1 364 28:26.2 9:10/M
20 Kurt Tezel Cocoa Beach FL 6 55 1 366 28:27.9 9:11/M
21 John Decker Decatur GA 16 55 1 393 28:44.0 9:16/M
22 Mark Berte Bradenton FL 1710 59 1 394 28:45.0 9:16/M
23 Michael Craig Cocoa Beach FL 718 56 1 396 28:45.6 9:16/M
24 David Cunneen Cocoa Beach FL 321 56 1 399 28:47.5 9:17/M
25 Robert Booth Tifton GA 1166 57 1 427 29:16.6 9:26/M
26 Jeffrey Bilder Cocoa Beach FL 1714 56 1 457 29:42.7 9:35/M
27 Randy Horlawd 2498 57 1 464 29:47.5 9:36/M
28 John Hearin Cocoa Beach FL 1225 59 1 472 29:53.1 9:38/M
29 Bob Hawkins Madison AL 1912 58 1 476 29:54.8 9:39/M
30 Jeff Lee Rockledge FL 2047 59 1 510 30:14.6 9:45/M
31 Mike Steininger Cocoa Beach FL 751 55 2 511 30:14.8 9:45/M
32 Geoff Pletcher Cocoa Beach FL 526 55 2 531 30:31.0 9:51/M
33 Gregory Winn Cocoa Beach FL 1100 56 1 578 31:06.4 10:02/M
34 Michael Michener Cape Canaveral FL 1545 55 1 586 31:12.7 10:04/M
35 Greg McGhee Winston Salem NC 881 57 1 587 31:13.4 10:04/M
36 Richard Haeflein Greensburg PA 301 58 1 603 31:26.8 10:08/M
37 Joe Jansky West Bend WI 1424 55 1 620 31:38.2 10:12/M
38 M.j. Jordan Cape Canaveral FL 1266 58 1 652 31:55.9 10:18/M
39 Michael Norris Merritt Island FL 679 57 1 655 31:57.3 10:18/M
40 Kurt Naasz Melbourne FL 332 55 1 656 31:57.8 10:18/M
41 Mike Ryder Merritt Island FL 380 57 1 679 32:14.2 10:24/M
42 Byron Evetts Cocoa Beach FL 828 59 1 681 32:15.4 10:24/M
43 Darrell Hoover Cocoa FL 1928 59 1 686 32:18.1 10:25/M
44 Luis Cardenas Cocoa Beach FL 1740 57 1 715 32:39.1 10:32/M
45 Ralph Bustamante Merritt Island FL 967 59 1 736 32:49.6 10:35/M
46 Doug Sterling Viera FL 1102 55 1 763 33:09.3 10:42/M
47 Brian Ridgeway Cocoa Beach FL 1198 55 1 789 33:33.8 10:49/M
48 Mark Bonvallat Cocoa FL 920 57 1 818 33:55.2 10:56/M
49 Steve Skidgel Cocoa Beach FL 2131 56 1 823 34:00.9 10:58/M
50 Joseph Deleo Cocoa Beach FL 830 59 1 839 34:16.5 11:03/M
51 Steve Harrington Cocoa Beach FL 2282 55 1 847 34:24.9 11:06/M
52 Paul Sturman Cocoa Beach FL 51 56 1 850 34:25.9 11:06/M
53 Ted Honcharik 2477 56 1 1001 36:15.1 11:42/M
54 Paul Pecko Orlando FL 583 56 1 1049 37:05.9 11:58/M
55 Joseph Pecko Cocoa Beach FL 582 57 1 1057 37:08.1 11:59/M
56 Brian Smith Cocoa FL 2133 59 1 1061 37:09.3 11:59/M
57 Laird McLean Cape Canaveral FL 734 58 1 1062 37:09.6 11:59/M
58 Ed Coleman Indian Harbour Beach FL 684 56 1 1073 37:13.5 12:00/M
59 Jim Gallagher Indialantic FL 398 55 1 1137 38:18.5 12:21/M
60 Joel Etherton Melbourne FL 2265 57 2 1160 38:32.4 12:26/M
61 Alan Oyer Merritt Island FL 843 58 1 1289 41:04.2 13:15/M
62 Rex Brock Cape Canaveral FL 1730 55 1 1301 41:25.6 13:22/M
63 Ronald Kyle Columbia MO 630 56 1 1315 41:45.1 13:28/M
64 Donald Beverly New Windsor NY 1711 59 1 1320 41:53.5 13:31/M
65 Tom Meadows Cocoa FL 1544 59 1 1357 42:38.8 13:45/M
66 Jeffrey Stumpflauser Cocoa FL 561 56 1 1425 43:52.6 14:09/M
67 Tim Sparks Cocoa Beach FL 1003 55 1 1446 44:24.1 14:19/M
68 Robert Koleske Charleston WV 1464 58 1 1450 44:30.2 14:21/M
69 Alex Chaharom Cocoa Beach FL 1620 55 1 1485 45:05.5 14:33/M
70 Mark Sitz Fort Wayne IN 2389 57 2 1599 48:06.0 15:31/M
71 Kevin Parrish Merritt Island FL 905 56 1 1738 52:17.8 16:52/M
72 Bentley Radcliff 2472 56 1 1744 52:24.1 16:54/M
73 Gerry Cullison Melbourne FL 37 55 1 1758 52:41.4 17:00/M
74 Gary Beatovich Merritt Island FL 1215 56 2 1759 52:45.9 17:01/M
75 Kevin Sacket Cocoa Beach FL 1554 58 1 1792 53:42.0 17:19/M
76 Jason Gordon Cocoa Beach FL 3 59 1 1847 54:46.0 17:40/M
77 Michael Bross Cocoa Beach FL 1248 56 1 1851 54:56.6 17:43/M
78 Joe Ward Cape Canaveral FL 174 58 2 1901 56:01.9 18:04/M
79 Tim Sombathy Cape Canaveral FL 1285 55 1 1942 56:52.8 18:21/M
80 Richard Wilkerson Cocoa Beach FL 1251 58 1 1965 57:08.8 18:26/M
81 David Wint Sr Viera FL 465 56 2 1975 57:29.8 18:33/M
82 Kenneth Furton Miami FL 1006 56 1 1992 57:46.0 18:38/M
83 Alfonso Alexander Merritt Island FL 2067 58 1 2048 58:55.5 19:00/M
84 Kurt Mihalik Cocoa Beach FL 512 58 1 2073 59:22.8 19:09/M
85 Gary Cobb Cocoa Beach FL 365 58 1 2082 59:28.3 19:11/M
86 Dave Foringer Cocoa Beach FL 1147 57 1 2130 1:00:46.7 19:36/M
87 Tom Gillespie Deland FL 911 59 1 2207 1:03:33.0 20:30/M
88 David Field Elmhurst IL 1054 55 1 2216 1:03:42.5 20:33/M
89 Joel Walworth Fortville IN 1505 59 1 2235 1:04:11.5 20:42/M
90 Kirt Zecman Satellite Beach FL 1522 58 1 2264 1:06:09.9 21:20/M
91 John Laduran Cocoa Beach FL 478 56 1 2279 1:06:32.3 21:28/M
92 John Harshbarger Arvada CO 268 56 1 2325 1:10:38.9 22:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hywel Jones Cocoa Beach FL 2301 63 2 110 23:45.3 7:40/M
2 Greg Griffin Cocoa Beach FL 115 61 1 171 25:31.8 8:14/M
3 James Elmer Cape Canaveral FL 1396 62 1 188 25:50.2 8:20/M
4 Jerry Bird Rockledge FL 2215 64 2 211 26:16.2 8:28/M
5 Richard Crowell Cocoa Beach FL 1278 60 1 224 26:26.2 8:32/M
6 Thao Nguyen Cocoa Beach FL 190 63 1 246 26:48.6 8:39/M
7 Chris Ringhoff Satellite Beach FL 1150 61 1 252 26:54.3 8:41/M
8 Rev. John Patri Riley, Csc Rockledge FL 1149 61 1 266 27:04.7 8:44/M
9 Kurt Hopewell Juneau AK 809 62 1 367 28:28.6 9:11/M
10 Charlie Venuto Merritt Island FL 1127 63 1 373 28:33.8 9:13/M
11 Mike Dewinter Hudsonville MI 557 62 1 411 29:01.8 9:22/M
12 Jack Morrone Rockledge FL 129 63 1 435 29:26.4 9:30/M
13 Kenneth Charles Cocoa FL 420 63 1 497 30:04.7 9:42/M
14 John Lose Cocoa Beach FL 240 60 2 505 30:10.8 9:44/M
15 Mickey Wright Merritt Islandmerritt Isl FL 176 61 1 509 30:14.6 9:45/M
16 David Mullen Fayetteville NY 2013 61 1 574 31:02.6 10:01/M
17 Larry Boettger Cocoa Beach FL 1721 63 1 590 31:14.7 10:05/M
18 John Bounds 2522 64 1 608 31:29.0 10:09/M
19 Joe Deen Sharpes FL 933 62 1 609 31:29.4 10:09/M
20 Kevin Korterud New Albany OH 1310 60 1 675 32:11.3 10:23/M
21 David Saldana Cocoa Beach FL 1659 64 1 762 33:08.1 10:41/M
22 Michael McAllister Cocoa Beach FL 846 64 1 816 33:52.6 10:55/M
23 Joe Deen Sharpes FL 2518 62 1 926 35:21.5 11:24/M
24 Billy McMillan Titusville FL 401 64 1 965 35:51.1 11:34/M
25 Ron Picatella 2438 61 1 979 36:01.9 11:37/M
26 Kevin Harper Cocoa Beach FL 12 63 1 991 36:08.1 11:39/M
27 Gavin Dimond Cocoa FL 1641 62 1 1021 36:37.5 11:49/M
28 Christopher Catan Merritt Island FL 1388 62 1 1126 38:12.8 12:19/M
29 Walt Shaffner Valrico FL 737 63 2 1129 38:14.6 12:20/M
30 Daniel Welker Chittenango NY 618 60 1 1222 39:33.8 12:45/M
31 Kevin Hartrich Greensboro GA 1901 62 1 1231 39:39.9 12:47/M
32 Michael Brady Cocoa Beach FL 973 62 1 1247 39:51.6 12:51/M
33 Ted Rebstock Cocoa Beach FL 495 60 1 1261 40:15.8 12:59/M
34 Dennis Berner Merritt Island FL 951 60 1 1275 40:41.6 13:07/M
35 S Lanius 2543 64 1 1290 41:07.1 13:16/M
36 Dale Ketcham Merritt Island FL 819 64 2 1344 42:17.5 13:38/M
37 Tom McClanahan Cb FL 1230 63 2 1474 44:58.5 14:30/M
38 Glynn Stallard West Melbourne FL 1336 64 1 1507 45:40.0 14:44/M
39 Paul Schroeder Michigan City IN 1218 64 1 1522 46:05.8 14:52/M
40 Greg Chattin Cocoa Beach FL 1246 60 1 1568 47:08.5 15:12/M
41 Stefano Coledan Cocoa Beach FL 2053 62 1 1589 47:48.5 15:25/M
42 Robert Weigel Cocoa FL 962 61 1 1597 47:57.9 15:28/M
43 James Miller Cocoa Beach FL 2002 64 1 1652 49:52.9 16:05/M
44 Terry Krick Sanford FL 1511 64 1 1663 50:06.0 16:10/M
45 Bob Willcox 2455 64 1 1717 51:56.9 16:45/M
46 Neil Dunn Cocoa Beach FL 796 60 2 1721 52:00.0 16:46/M
47 Jim Wheble Merritt Island FL 58 61 1 1752 52:33.7 16:57/M
48 Bj Varuska Cape Canaveral FL 483 60 1 1801 53:44.5 17:20/M
49 David Rose Sterling VA 588 62 1 1826 54:22.6 17:32/M
50 Todd Slade Merritt Island FL 278 60 1 1828 54:24.3 17:33/M
51 Paul Zurek Cocoa Beach FL 460 62 1 1877 55:36.6 17:56/M
52 Joe Tulskie Cocoa Beach FL 1094 62 1 1892 55:47.3 18:00/M
53 Donald Browning Cocoa Beach FL 1733 61 1 1951 56:59.0 18:23/M
54 Michael Markley Merritt Island FL 352 62 1 1959 57:02.8 18:24/M
55 Edward Tibbits Cocoa Beach FL 872 60 1 1970 57:18.7 18:29/M
56 Barry Khodadad Cocoa Beach FL 615 64 1 2001 57:53.7 18:40/M
57 Rusty Buchanan Cocoa Beach FL 914 62 2 2025 58:33.8 18:53/M
58 Ron Judge Cocoa Beach FL 1136 64 1 2046 58:53.8 19:00/M
59 Pete Metzler Cocoa Beach FL 1383 62 1 2057 58:58.2 19:01/M
60 Tom Smith Cocoa Beach FL 685 63 1 2067 59:09.2 19:05/M
61 Tracy Moore Cocoa FL 371 61 1 2069 59:14.3 19:06/M
62 Marc Sindler Canon City CO 937 64 2 2101 59:50.1 19:18/M
63 Rickey Wetherington Cape Canaveral FL 2176 62 1 2105 1:00:00.6 19:21/M
64 Tom Morton Merritt Island FL 2057 60 1 2116 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
65 William Mann Cocoa Beach FL 163 60 1 2147 1:01:17.3 19:46/M
66 Rob Kinder Cocoa Beach FL 1575 60 1 2173 1:02:23.9 20:07/M
67 Bob Noble Merritt Island FL 61 62 1 2255 1:05:17.8 21:04/M
68 Phil Williams Rockledge FL 2187 62 1 2261 1:05:44.3 21:12/M
69 Thomas Dwyer Melbourne FL 334 61 1 2295 1:07:56.5 21:55/M
70 Martino Martin Cocoa Beach FL 903 62 1 2310 1:08:37.7 22:08/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Murphy Cocoa Beach FL 1448 65 1 107 23:42.6 7:39/M
2 Andreas Goetzfried Cape Canaveral FL 237 67 1 215 26:18.1 8:29/M
3 John Adams Folson PA 2071 69 1 240 26:45.8 8:38/M
4 Nicholas Mrdjenovich Merritt Island FL 1143 67 1 268 27:06.8 8:45/M
5 Gerald Elliott 2423 67 1 287 27:20.2 8:49/M
6 Paul Boucher Merritt Island FL 65 66 2 303 27:35.2 8:54/M
7 George Oswald Cocoa Beach FL 983 67 1 349 28:16.7 9:07/M
8 Steven Moses Orlando FL 1536 66 2 450 29:37.9 9:33/M
9 Robin Pearce 2437 65 2 513 30:16.2 9:46/M
10 Robert O'Leary Manlius NY 850 65 1 833 34:12.8 11:02/M
11 David Brock Indian Harbour Beach FL 1729 66 1 914 35:16.2 11:23/M
12 Bill Reese Duluth GA 1104 67 1 949 35:39.3 11:30/M
13 Lawrence Holmes Cape Canaveral FL 1036 66 1 966 35:52.4 11:34/M
14 Jim Cooke Rockledge FL 750 65 1 1017 36:30.9 11:46/M
15 John Broddle Merritt Island FL 368 68 1 1034 36:47.9 11:52/M
16 Jim Mincey Cocoa Beach FL 1279 69 1 1040 36:52.4 11:54/M
17 Chuck Floyd Cocoa Beach FL 1795 68 1 1047 37:04.6 11:57/M
18 Vernon Martin Lake Mary FL 1983 65 1 1121 38:07.8 12:18/M
19 Sheldon Stevens Cocoa Beach FL 1552 68 1 1311 41:36.5 13:25/M
20 Thomas Poznanski Sarasota FL 995 68 1 1335 42:11.2 13:36/M
21 Scott Drummond Scottsmoor FL 287 65 1 1388 43:08.5 13:55/M
22 Richard Clarke Cape Canaveral FL 170 68 1 1400 43:19.9 13:58/M
23 Daniel Geiger Rockledge FL 2270 65 2 1412 43:33.3 14:03/M
24 Carl Plaugher Cocoa Beach FL 1053 69 1 1413 43:35.9 14:04/M
25 Harry Hillmer Melbourne FL 540 67 1 1503 45:35.7 14:42/M
26 Kevin Bailey Cocoa Beach FL 1190 67 1 1540 46:20.1 14:57/M
27 Mike Hurley Rockledge FL 663 66 1 1543 46:22.4 14:57/M
28 M Perez 2535 65 1 1577 47:27.5 15:18/M
29 Roger Bing Cape Canaveral FL 1299 65 1 1593 47:50.6 15:26/M
30 David Gehrdes Edgewater MD 112 65 1 1656 49:57.7 16:07/M
31 Grant Jordan Melbourne FL 386 66 1 1681 50:29.7 16:17/M
32 Jerry Lambert Merritt Island FL 1953 66 1 1809 54:02.1 17:26/M
33 Patrick Daniels Cape Canaveral FL 1765 65 1 1822 54:20.7 17:32/M
34 Chuck Zink Cocoa Beach FL 305 69 1 1853 55:06.0 17:46/M
35 Robert Sindler Sorrento FL 938 68 2 1855 55:09.8 17:47/M
36 Joseph Moran Cocoa Beach FL 849 66 1 1974 57:28.8 18:32/M
37 Rollie Smith Cocoa Beach FL 1084 66 1 1980 57:31.6 18:33/M
38 Tony Gannon Cocoa Beach FL 868 68 1 2066 59:07.8 19:04/M
39 Raymond Anderson Cocoa Beach FL 348 65 1 2079 59:27.6 19:11/M
40 Tim Compton Cocoa FL 315 65 1 2306 1:08:31.3 22:06/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Doyle Cocoa Beach FL 1781 71 1 312 27:48.0 8:58/M
2 Ray Brown Melbourne FL 1732 71 1 371 28:32.6 9:12/M
3 Louis Linden Cocoa Beach FL 1966 70 1 600 31:25.1 10:08/M
4 Rich Nicoli Cocoa Beach FL 1452 71 1 1196 39:14.4 12:39/M
5 Doug Cochran Cocoa Beach FL 433 71 1 1373 42:51.0 13:49/M
6 Marty Lang 2441 72 2 1432 44:01.4 14:12/M
7 Warren Miller Okeachobee FL 1204 72 1 1728 52:11.0 16:50/M
8 Pat Deabenderfer Satellite Beach FL 700 70 1 1749 52:29.1 16:56/M
9 Bard Hendricks Longmont CO 511 72 1 1860 55:10.7 17:48/M
10 Ed Gillis Cocoa Beach FL 490 71 1 2142 1:01:11.9 19:44/M
11 Chuck Buckman Fortville IN 1506 73 1 2231 1:04:06.5 20:41/M
12 Larry Pickard Merritt Island FL 179 70 1 2258 1:05:22.7 21:05/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Featherstone Ottoawa ON 916 78 1 154 25:19.7 8:10/M
2 Ken Frey Indian Harbour Beach FL 1858 76 1 543 30:36.2 9:52/M
3 Paul Johnson Cocoa FL 1079 78 1 1455 44:41.1 14:25/M
4 David Pierce Venice FL 1467 76 1 1525 46:10.1 14:54/M
5 David Russell Redding CT 2109 79 1 1673 50:17.0 16:13/M
6 Tim Kingaby Cocoa Beach FL 1557 75 1 1706 51:32.2 16:37/M
7 Thomas Montgomery Sr Cocoa Beach FL 619 77 1 1928 56:36.1 18:15/M
8 Michael Robbins Cocoa Beach FL 1311 76 1 1985 57:39.8 18:36/M
9 Michael McCulley Cocoa Beach FL 638 75 1 2039 58:44.3 18:57/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Savard Savard 2533 99 2 946 35:32.8 11:28/M
2 Darrell Walen Cocoa Beach FL 78 81 1 1653 49:53.6 16:05/M
3 John Decker Rockledge FL 15 80 1 1684 50:34.2 16:19/M
4 Matthew Dawkins 2482 99 2 1793 53:42.3 17:19/M
5 Gary Jenkins Cocoa Beach FL 990 80 1 2003 57:56.4 18:41/M
6 Tom Robinson Orange City FL 80 80 1 2019 58:31.8 18:53/M
7 David Drummond Cocoa Beach FL 812 80 2 2033 58:41.0 18:56/M
8 Morris Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 245 81 1 2234 1:04:11.0 20:42/M
9 Charles Moore Melbourne FL 77 84 1 2248 1:04:39.7 20:51/M