Cocoa Beach Turkey Trot

November 23, 2017


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing . sceventmgt.com

Final Team Results

Male Team

Team - Gravy Train Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 1343

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1466  Matthew Reynolds        Merritt Island  FL     M     334        334     29:09.9      29:09.9
      2   1467  Manuel Iglesias           FL                   M     335        669     29:10.2      58:20.1
      3   1464  John Pope               Satellite Beach  FL    M     336       1005     29:10.4    1:27:30.5
      4   1465  Matt Halloran           Cocoa Beach  FL        M     338       1343     29:10.7    1:56:41.3

Team - Team Parrish Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 1761

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1222  Sage Parrish            Cocoa Beach  FL        M     438        438     30:48.4      30:48.4
      2   1220  Matthew Parrish         Cocoa Beach  FL        M     440        878     30:48.5    1:01:36.9
      3   1223  Jackson Parrish         Cocoa Beach  FL        M     441       1319     30:48.7    1:32:25.7
      4   1221  Thor Parrish            Cocoa Beach  FL        M     442       1761     30:48.8    2:03:14.6



Final Team Results

Female Team

Team - Shake Your Tail Feathers Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 3083

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1211  Amy Murphy              Merritt Island  FL     F     768        768     35:32.7      35:32.7
      2   1209  Samantha Holder         Merritt Island  FL     F     769       1537     35:33.0    1:11:05.8
      3   1210  Corinne Diehl           Merritt Island  FL     F     772       2309     35:33.8    1:46:39.7
      4   1208  Audrey Staples          Merritt Island  FL     F     774       3083     35:34.0    2:22:13.8

Team - Reginald Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 4543

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1389  Olivia Romano           Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1134       1134     42:27.0      42:27.0
      2   1387  Emilie Weiland          Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1135       2269     42:27.4    1:24:54.5
      3   1388  Anna Anthony            Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1136       3405     42:27.6    2:07:22.1
      4   1386  Shelbie Weiland         Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1138       4543     42:27.8    2:49:49.9

Team - Turkey Hunters Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 6882

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1403  Suzie Enlow             Merritt Island  FL     F    1719       1719   1:01:45.0    1:01:45.0
      2   1401  Kelly Hunter            Cocoa  FL              F    1720       3439   1:01:45.2    2:03:30.3
      3   1400  Molly Kirk              Viera  FL              F    1721       5160   1:01:46.4    3:05:16.7
      4   1402  Theresa Miller          Merritt Island  FL     F    1722       6882   1:01:46.7    4:07:03.4



Final Team Results

Coed Team

Team - Hot to Trot Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 1846

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1414  Elise Girani            Melbourne  FL          F     459        459     30:58.6      30:58.6
      2   1415  Brent Luch              Melbourne  FL          M     461        920     30:59.2    1:01:57.8
      3   1412  Jason Hera              Melbourne  FL          M     462       1382     30:59.4    1:32:57.2
      4   1413  Waylon Mitchell         Melbourne  FL          M     464       1846     31:00.4    2:03:57.6

Team - Cocoa Beach Turkey Legz Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 2788

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1148  Jenny Truong            Cape Canaveral  FL     F     695        695     34:20.7      34:20.7
      2   1149  Dan Jones               Cape Canaveral  FL     M     696       1391     34:20.8    1:08:41.5
      3   1147  Michael Wittman         Cocoa Beach  FL        M     698       2089     34:21.1    1:43:02.7
      4   1150  Brian Frey              Cape Canaveral  FL     M     699       2788     34:21.1    2:17:23.8

Team - Let's get Basted! Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 2846

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1190  Bonnie Booth            Oklahoma Cityk  OK     F     710        710     34:34.3      34:34.3
      2   1188  James Booth             Oklahoma Cityk  OK     M     711       1421     34:34.4    1:09:08.8
      3   1189  Bob Booth               Oklahoma Cityk  OK     M     712       2133     34:34.5    1:43:43.3
      4   1191  Becky Booth Bianco      Oklahoma Cityk  OK     F     713       2846     34:34.9    2:18:18.2

Team - Brevard Bootcamp #2 Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 3137

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1268  Maite Torres Labayen    Cocoa Beach  FL        F     782        782     35:43.4      35:43.4
      2   1267  Ralph Bustamante        Merritt Island  FL     M     783       1565     35:43.8    1:11:27.2
      3   1266  Steve Evans             Cape Canaveral  FL     M     785       2350     35:43.9    1:47:11.2
      4   1269  Ruby Rutledge           Merritt Island  FL     F     787       3137     35:44.2    2:22:55.4

Team - Savage Cabbage Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 3889

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1369  Darron Ramage           Merritt Island  FL     M     970        970     39:15.9      39:15.9
      2   1371  Jeff Archer             Merritt Island  FL     M     972       1942     39:17.3    1:18:33.2
      3   1372  Mike Bean               Merritt Island  FL     M     973       2915     39:17.4    1:57:50.7
      4   1370  Julie Roessler          Merritt Island  FL     F     974       3889     39:18.7    2:37:09.4

Team - Turkey Troopers Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 3982

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1239  Kimberly Philo          Rockledge  FL          F     994        994     39:46.3      39:46.3
      2   1240  Dean Prokopowich        Philadelphia  PA       M     995       1989     39:46.4    1:19:32.8
      3   1242  Paula Biggs             Melbourne  FL          F     996       2985     39:47.1    1:59:19.9
      4   1241  Grant Belsham           Philadelphia  PA       M     997       3982     39:47.3    2:39:07.3

Team - NSTR Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 4248

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1529  Melissa Pass            Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1059       1059     40:58.6      40:58.6
      2   1526  Don Reott               Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1062       2121     40:59.8    1:21:58.5
      3   1527  Veronica Reott          Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1063       3184     41:00.7    2:02:59.2
      4   1528  Donald Reott            Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1064       4248     41:00.9    2:44:00.2

Team - Gobble Til We Wobble Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 4266

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1167  Megan Gallagher         Indialantic  FL        F    1065       1065     41:04.5      41:04.5
      2   1169  Jim Gallagher           Indialantic  FL        M    1066       2131     41:04.5    1:22:09.1
      3   1168  Matthew Gallagher       Indialantic  FL        M    1067       3198     41:04.6    2:03:13.7
      4   1170  Carol Gallagher         Indialantic  FL        F    1068       4266     41:04.8    2:44:18.6

Team - As God is my witness, I thought turkeys could fly Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 4448

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1137  Michelle Loufek         Merritt Island  FL     F    1108       1108     42:00.2      42:00.2
      2   1135  Jacob Loufek            Merritt Island  FL     M    1109       2217     42:00.5    1:24:00.8
      3   1136  Alexander Pandelos      South Daytona  FL      M    1115       3332     42:06.3    2:06:07.1
      4   1138  Lynne Loufek            Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1116       4448     42:07.1    2:48:14.3

Team - Sh*tstorm Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 4526

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1205  Bryan Burns             Cocoa  FL              M    1130       1130     42:23.1      42:23.1
      2   1204  Michelle Ryan           Cocoa  FL              F    1131       2261     42:23.8    1:24:46.9
      3   1207  Missy Fallows-Fischel   Merritt Island  FL     F    1132       3393     42:24.5    2:07:11.4
      4   1206  Dave Fitzgerald         Merritt Island  FL     M    1133       4526     42:24.7    2:49:36.2

Team - Gobsters A Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 5776

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1172  Cris Boehmer            Sebastian  FL          M    1433       1433     52:21.2      52:21.2
      2   1174  Scott Warren            Sebastian  FL          M    1444       2877     52:34.7    1:44:55.9
      3   1171  Becca Warren            Sebastian  FL          F    1447       4324     52:35.3    2:37:31.3
      4   1173  Theresa Warren          Sebastian  FL          F    1452       5776     52:39.3    3:30:10.6

Team - Turkey Base-ters Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 5889

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1235  Nicole Rumbaugh         Merritt Island  FL     F    1470       1470     53:08.7      53:08.7
      2   1237  Brandon Morris          Merritt Island  FL     M    1472       2942     53:09.8    1:46:18.5
      3   1233  Courtney Rumbaugh       Merritt Island  FL     F    1473       4415     53:09.8    2:39:28.4
      4   1236  Karsten Rumbaugh        Merritt Island  FL     M    1474       5889     53:10.4    3:32:38.8
      5   1238  April Rumbaugh          Merritt Island  FL     F    1475       7364     53:10.5    4:25:49.3
      6   1234  Anthony Rumbaugh        Merritt Island  FL     M    1476       8840     53:10.9    5:19:00.3

Team - Dinner on the Run Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 6230

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    503  Behram Khodadad         Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1556       1556     55:36.7      55:36.7
      2    505  Linzy Best              Stuart  FL             F    1557       3113     55:36.9    1:51:13.6
      3    504  Jessica Khodadad        Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1558       4671     55:37.7    2:46:51.4
      4    506  Christina Khodadad      Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1559       6230     55:38.2    3:42:29.7

Team - Kiss My Giblet Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 6966

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1652  Daniel Weldon           Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1740       1740   1:03:07.4    1:03:07.4
      2   1651  Victoria Weldon         Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1741       3481   1:03:07.5    2:06:15.0
      3   1653  Julia Cox               Cape Canaveral  FL     F    1742       5223   1:03:08.3    3:09:23.3
      4   1654  Ray Clancey             Cape Canaveral  FL     M    1743       6966   1:03:09.4    4:12:32.8

Team - Make Thanksgiving Great Again! Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 7106

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1195  Nicholas Lieg           Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1775       1775   1:06:35.2    1:06:35.2
      2   1194  Aliza Berk              Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1776       3551   1:06:36.6    2:13:11.9
      3   1192  Corey Gammon            Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1777       5328   1:06:37.7    3:19:49.6
      4   1193  Cortney Briggs          Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1778       7106   1:06:38.7    4:26:28.3



Final Team Results

Cocoa Beach Business

Team - Dharma Bums Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 1253

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1153  Abre Chase              Melbourne  FL          M     310        310     28:50.1      28:50.1
      2   1152  Jackie Beatty           Cocoa Beach  FL        F     312        622     28:50.4      57:40.5
      3   1151  Anastasia Doshna        Cocoa Beach  FL        F     315        937     28:51.0    1:26:31.5
      4   1154  John Hearin             Cocoa Beach  FL        M     316       1253     28:51.7    1:55:23.3

Team - Brevard Bootcamp Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 2486

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1139  Cameron Shagena         Merritt Island  FL     M     619        619     33:18.1      33:18.1
      2   1140  Amanda Shagena          Merritt Island  FL     F     621       1240     33:19.0    1:06:37.2
      3   1141  Naida Danielson         Rockledge  FL          F     622       1862     33:19.4    1:39:56.7
      4   1142  Brenda Nelson           Cape Canaveral  FL     F     624       2486     33:19.8    2:13:16.6

Team - All White Meat & a Little Skin Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 4750

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1331  Cory Snyder             Merritt Island  FL     M    1186       1186     43:34.8      43:34.8
      2   1328  Scott Marion            Merritt Island  FL     M    1187       2373     43:35.4    1:27:10.2
      3   1330  Devin Richwine          Melbourne  FL          M    1188       3561     43:35.5    2:10:45.8
      4   1329  Christian Carlson       Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1189       4750     43:36.2    2:54:22.0



Final Team Results

Did Not Finish Together

Team - ScottTurkey Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 1310

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1201  Daryl Scott             Melbourne  FL          M     123        123     24:43.6      24:43.6
      2   1200  Mark Scott              Melbourne  FL          M     330        453     29:06.3      53:50.0
      3   1203  Gabriel Scott           Melbourne  FL          M     379        832     29:45.5    1:23:35.5
      4   1202  Joshua Scott            Melbourne  FL          M     478       1310     31:11.4    1:54:46.9

Team - Hot Stuff-ing Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 2119

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1455  Matthew Smeltzer        Germantown  TN         M     508        508     31:27.3      31:27.3
      2   1456  Christopher Schaul      Cape Coral  FL         M     509       1017     31:28.0    1:02:55.3
      3   1454  Cynthia Schaul          Cape Coral  FL         F     511       1528     31:28.6    1:34:24.0
      4   1453  Jennifer Johnson        Jupiter  FL            F     591       2119     32:42.5    2:07:06.5

Team - Irish4Turkey Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 2751

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1186  Tom Montgomery          Newtown  PA            M     641        641     33:30.0      33:30.0
      2   1184  Kelly McGuigan          Newtown  PA            F     643       1284     33:30.2    1:07:00.2
      3   1185  Connor McGuigan         Newtown  PA            M     732       2016     34:51.3    1:41:51.6
      4   1187  Patrick McGuigan        Newtown  PA            M     735       2751     34:52.4    2:16:44.1

Team - Spiderwebbs Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 3703

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1219  Sierra Webb             Rockledge  FL          F     249        249     27:41.5      27:41.5
      2   1218  Olivia Webb             Lovettsville  VA       F    1074       1323     41:11.2    1:08:52.7
      3   1216  Maryjean Webb           Lovettsville  VA       F    1092       2415     41:28.5    1:50:21.2
      4   1217  Christopher Webb        Lovettsville  VA       M    1288       3703     46:58.1    2:37:19.4

Team - Hinkell Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 3733

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1181  Max Hinkell             Patrick AFB  FL        M     217        217     26:58.0      26:58.0
      2   1180  John Hinkell            Patrick AFB  FL        M    1168       1385     43:16.1    1:10:14.2
      3   1182  Etta Hinkell            Patrick AFB  FL        F    1171       2556     43:17.8    1:53:32.0
      4   1183  Dave Hinkell            Patrick AFB  FL        M    1177       3733     43:20.1    2:36:52.2
      5   1179  Mark Hinkell            Patrick AFB  FL        M    1214       4947     44:34.2    3:21:26.4

Team - Tiny Turtle Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 3789

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1231  Tre Graham              Cocoa Beach  FL        M     928        928     38:28.9      38:28.9
      2   1230  Kati Hagerty            Cocoa Beach  FL        F     932       1860     38:34.6    1:17:03.5
      3   1232  Corey Callahan          Cocoa Beach  FL        M     937       2797     38:37.5    1:55:41.1
      4   1229  Rob Smith               Cocoa Beach  FL        M     992       3789     39:43.2    2:35:24.3

Team - Full Nelson Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 4436

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1164  Erika Nelson            Merritt Island  FL     F    1037       1037     40:28.3      40:28.3
      2   1165  Jackie Nelson           Merritt Island  FL     F    1039       2076     40:29.7    1:20:58.1
      3   1163  Jacob Nelson            Merritt Island  FL     M    1179       3255     43:24.2    2:04:22.4
      4   1166  Erik Nelson             Merritt Island  FL     M    1181       4436     43:25.1    2:47:47.5

Team - We're STUFFED Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 4546

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1479  Leslie Johnston         Merritt Island  FL     F     391        391     30:00.7      30:00.7
      2   1478  Shelly Sutherland       Rockledge  FL          F    1384       1775     50:50.1    1:20:50.8
      3   1476  Kelly Haskins           Merritt Island  FL     F    1385       3160     50:50.2    2:11:41.0
      4   1477  Kevin Berner            Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1386       4546     50:51.7    3:02:32.8

Team - New England Gobblers 1 Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 4591

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1336  Erin Bicho              Ashfield  MA           F     786        786     35:44.0      35:44.0
      2   1335  Cara Chandler           Ashfield  MA           F     788       1574     35:44.2    1:11:28.2
      3   1337  Mikey Ribs Bicho        Ashfield  MA           M    1255       2829     45:46.5    1:57:14.8
      4   1338  Juju Marie Bicho        Ashfield  MA           F    1762       4591   1:04:29.3    3:01:44.1

Team - The TryptoFam Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 4901

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1665  Sarah Hazeltine         Woodland  CA           F     583        583     32:33.6      32:33.6
      2   1666  Sandi Hazeltine         Woodland  CA           F    1420       2003     51:56.9    1:24:30.5
      3   1667  Jesse Hazeltine         Woodland  CA           M    1448       3451     52:36.0    2:17:06.6
      4   1668  Laurel Hazeltine        Woodland  CA           F    1450       4901     52:38.5    3:09:45.1

Team - Tryptophan Trotters Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 4945

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1472  Renee Haskins           Patrick AFB  FL        F    1223       1223     45:05.2      45:05.2
      2   1474  Angie Armellini         Cape Canaveral  FL     F    1224       2447     45:05.5    1:30:10.7
      3   1473  Dawn Walker             Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1225       3672     45:05.7    2:15:16.4
      4   1475  Shannon Congalton       Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1273       4945     46:38.9    3:01:55.4

Team - The Bolt Girls Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 5083

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1225  Travis Rhodes           Haslet  TX             M     280        280     28:13.3      28:13.3
      2   1224  Hannah Rhodes           Haslet  TX             F    1580       1860     56:33.6    1:24:47.0
      3   1226  Melissa Qualls          Cocoa  FL              F    1610       3470     57:32.9    2:22:19.9
      4   1227  Becky Bolt              Cocoa  FL              F    1613       5083     57:37.0    3:19:56.9
      5   1228  Scott Donat             Cocoa  FL              M    1616       6699     57:52.6    4:17:49.6

Team - Washington Walkers Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 5566

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1245  Lisa Drummond           Cocoa Beach  FL        F     549        549     32:07.6      32:07.6
      2   1247  David Drummond          Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1671       2220   1:00:02.4    1:32:10.0
      3   1244  Gary Clark              Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1672       3892   1:00:02.4    2:32:12.5
      4   1243  Anita Drummond          Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1674       5566   1:00:03.8    3:32:16.3
      5   1246  Lisa Clark              Cocoa Beach  FL        F    1779       7345   1:06:41.3    4:38:57.6

Team - Paco's Pack Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 6146

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1393  Sandy Green             Sherwood  AR           F    1481       1481     53:29.9      53:29.9
      2   1396  Tammy Reasoner          Titusville  FL         F    1482       2963     53:30.0    1:47:00.0
      3   1395  Samantha Reasoner       Titusville  FL         F    1591       4554     56:53.0    2:43:53.0
      4   1394  Dianna Green            Melbourne  FL          F    1592       6146     56:55.5    3:40:48.6

Team - Quirky Turkeys Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 6685

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1198  Abby Rose               Sterling  VA           F    1541       1541     55:15.6      55:15.6
      2   1196  Carol Darling           Sterling  VA           F    1548       3089     55:21.6    1:50:37.3
      3   1197  David Rose              Sterling  VA           M    1785       4874   1:07:40.8    2:58:18.2
      4   1199  Maddie Rose             Sterling  VA           F    1811       6685   1:10:10.6    4:08:28.8



Final Team Results

Less Than 4 Participants

Team - 3 Run 4 Bird Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    769  Rio Zecman              Satellite Beach  FL    M    1792       1792   1:08:03.6    1:08:03.6
      2    771  Kirt Zecman             Satellite Beach  FL    M    1793       3585   1:08:03.8    2:16:07.4
      3    770  Cris Zecman             Satellite Beach  FL    F    1794       5379   1:08:04.5    3:24:12.0

Team - Buttered Balls Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1146  Bob Reilly              Merritt Island  FL     M     739        739     34:55.7      34:55.7
      2   1144  Jeremy Michel           Merritt Island  FL     M     824       1563     36:23.9    1:11:19.7
      3   1145  Kyle Wartell            Merritt Island  FL     M     907       2470     37:49.2    1:49:08.9

Team - Donna's Turkeys Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1157  Robert Wilson           Merritt Island  FL     M    1675       1675   1:00:04.5    1:00:04.5
      2   1156  Melinda Wilson          Merritt Island  FL     F    1676       3351   1:00:06.5    2:00:11.1
      3   1155  Issa Velho              Merritt Island  FL     F    1724       5075   1:02:05.4    3:02:16.5

Team - Gobsters B Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1178  Tom Boehmer             Sebastian  FL          M    1437       1437     52:26.0      52:26.0
      2   1176  Jordan Warren           Sebastian  FL          M    1445       2882     52:34.8    1:45:00.8
      3   1175  Kyle Sheridan           Sebastian  FL          M    1454       4336     52:41.5    2:37:42.3

Team - Smith Turkey Legs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1214  Max Smith               Saint Paul  MN         M    1406       1406     51:27.9      51:27.9
      2   1213  Laura Erding            Shoreview  MN          F    1413       2819     51:41.4    1:43:09.4
      3   1215  Sam Smith               Saint Paul  MN         M    1527       4346     54:45.3    2:37:54.7

Team - New England Gobblers 2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1339  John Bicho              Ashfield  MA           M     525        525     31:43.9      31:43.9
      2   1341  Donald Pineda           Ashfield  MA           M    1259       1784     45:58.6    1:17:42.6
      3   1342  Patty Kenny             Ashfield  MA           F    1763       3547   1:04:35.4    2:22:18.0

Team - The Flightless Birds Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1696  Sean Collins            Fort Lauderdale  FL    M     360        360     29:33.6      29:33.6
      2    737  Cory Collins            Satellite Beach  FL    M     737       1097     34:55.1    1:04:28.7
      3   1697  Dylon Collins           Melbourne  FL          M     741       1838     34:58.4    1:39:27.1

Team - Island Animal Hospital Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1354  Whelan Ballard          Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1361       1361     49:40.2      49:40.2
      2   1355  Lochlain Ballard        Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1363       2724     49:40.4    1:39:20.7
      3   1352  Adam Ballard            Cocoa Beach  FL        M    1364       4088     49:40.8    2:29:01.6

Team - Hope we don't die Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1468  John Elsner             Cocoa  FL              M     896        896     37:37.2      37:37.2
      2   1470  Dusty Moates            Cocoa  FL              M     897       1793     37:37.7    1:15:15.0
      3   1471  Matt Blake              Cocoa  FL              M     904       2697     37:47.3    1:53:02.3

Team - Feast again! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1160  Stephen Hammond         Satellite Beach  FL    M    1698       1698   1:01:07.9    1:01:07.9
      2   1159  Drew Desalvo            Satellite Beach  FL    F    1699       3397   1:01:09.9    2:02:17.8