Cocoa Beach Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing . sceventmgt.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Althea Hewitt                                          1919   20       13        18:43.6      6:02/M
       2    Sarah McBeath                     Orlando  FL           816   21       17        19:21.9      6:15/M
       3    Leigh Nassis                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1519   31       32        20:43.8      6:41/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Cross                      Merritt Island  FL   1521   19        1        16:15.4      5:15/M
       2    Mason Jones                       Titusville  FL       1926   19        2        16:27.2      5:18/M
       3    Costa Stathis                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1000   22        3        16:39.9      5:22/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristi Choate                     Cocoa Beach  FL       748   47       51        22:06.9      7:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Colón                        Melbourne  FL        1426   44       10        18:25.9      5:56/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Monica Overman                    Merritt Island  FL   1778           854        36:52.0     11:54/M
       2    Dawn McPherson                                         1877    0     1531        54:53.4     17:42/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 1982                                   1982    0      955        39:01.0     12:35/M
       2    Richard McClanahan                Cocoa Beach  FL      1839          1209        44:21.3     14:18/M
       3    Unknown Partic. 1965                                   1965    0     1682      1:00:24.5     19:29/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kirra Russell                     Satellite Beach  FL    72    8      385        29:54.3      9:39/M
       2    Addison Dugger                    Titusville  FL       1307    8      546        32:03.4     10:20/M
       3    Sophie Vandenbeldt                Cape Canaveral  FL   1570    7      801        35:58.8     11:36/M
       4    Annabelle Galinis                 Fort Pierce  FL        64    8     1029        40:23.0     13:02/M
       5    Erika Nelson                      Merritt Island  FL   1164    7     1036        40:28.3     13:03/M
       6    Emma Connors                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1678    7     1079        41:20.8     13:20/M
       7    Aria Pasalodos                    Melbourne  FL        1321    2     1236        45:18.6     14:37/M
       8    Sofia Mims                        Indianapolis  IN      953    8     1307        47:32.1     15:20/M
       9    Sophie Gruber                     Cocoa Beach  FL       414    8     1309        47:41.1     15:23/M
      10    Skylar Lintz                      Titusville  FL       1546    6     1452        52:39.5     16:59/M
      11    Ayana Louisnord                                        1914    5     1482        53:31.4     17:16/M
      12    Hannah Kerr                       Cocoa  FL            1346    4     1508        54:19.5     17:31/M
      13    Chloe Johnson                     Jacksonville  FL     1751    8     1616        57:53.2     18:40/M
      14    Marcella Evans                    Satellite Beach  FL   896    5     1781      1:07:36.0     21:48/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Drew Mertins                      Melbourne  FL        1358    4      353        29:27.1      9:30/M
       2    Joshua Scott                      Melbourne  FL        1202    8      478        31:11.4     10:04/M
       3    Ryan King                         Savannah  GA         1552    7      610        33:06.9     10:41/M
       4    Ethan Meckel                      Cape Canaveral  FL    466    7      677        33:59.6     10:58/M
       5    Carson Sisler                     Cocoa Beach  FL       470    8      822        36:18.7     11:43/M
       6    Sam Harrington                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1724    8      827        36:27.2     11:45/M
       7    Joshua Walker                     Titusville  FL       1302    8      881        37:20.6     12:03/M
       8    Jasper Scorer                     Houston  TX           219    6      897        37:39.1     12:09/M
       9    Finn O'Connell                                         1902    7      915        38:14.2     12:20/M
      10    Roman Kramer                      Cocoa Beach  FL       519    7     1046        40:38.4     13:06/M
      11    Shaan Prasad                      Melbourne  FL        1764    8     1055        40:53.1     13:11/M
      12    Jacob Nelson                      Merritt Island  FL   1163    4     1178        43:24.2     14:00/M
      13    Landon Stillwell                  Rockledge  FL         380    6     1203        44:11.6     14:15/M
      14    Gunner Gash                                            2412    6     1215        44:35.5     14:23/M
      15    Everett Stevens                   Cocoa Beach  FL       128    1     1304        47:28.4     15:19/M
      16    Lochlain Ballard                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1355    6     1362        49:40.4     16:01/M
      17    Matteo Jimenez                                         2427    8     1424        52:12.2     16:50/M
      18    Felix Schlarb                                          2413    6     1431        52:20.5     16:53/M
      19    Seth Cornelison                   Rockledge  FL         112    7     1505        54:18.4     17:31/M
      20    Sřren Walker                      Rockledge  FL         491    4     1543        55:18.6     17:50/M
      21    Radi Super                        Cocoa Beach  FL       438    7     1644        58:50.8     18:59/M
      22    Aidan Dugan                                            1899    8     1748      1:03:28.4     20:28/M
      23    Kai Rivera                        Indian Harbour Beac  1460    2     1756      1:03:50.2     20:35/M
      24    William Burns                     Tampa  FL             391    2     1795      1:08:48.1     22:12/M
      25    Sidney Burns                      Tampa  FL             390    5     1796      1:08:48.8     22:12/M
      26    Kaleb Lieneke Correa              Cocoa Beach  FL       509    3     1821      1:11:26.1     23:03/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amari Whetro                      Oviedo  FL           1482   11       52        22:13.0      7:10/M
       2    Callie Cerrato                    Mims  FL              889   10      258        27:50.7      8:59/M
       3    Elizabeth Wolverton               Cocoa Beach  FL       674   10      320        28:56.8      9:20/M
       4    Kira Sparks                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1005   11      380        29:45.7      9:36/M
       5    Maile Dugger                      Titusville  FL       1306   10      429        30:37.1      9:53/M
       6    Ava Vicidomimi                                         1875   10      460        30:58.8      9:59/M
       7    Hannah Butler                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1631   11      498        31:23.1     10:07/M
       8    Kailey Wyman                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1833   11      500        31:23.8     10:07/M
       9    Ella Montgomery                   Cumming  GA           358    9      502        31:25.5     10:08/M
      10    Lesleigh Amos                     Titusville  FL       1315    9      656        33:38.2     10:51/M
      11    Logan Reed                        Merritt Island  FL    725    9      721        34:38.7     11:10/M
      12    Rhianna Gordon                    Cocoa Beach  FL       930   10      749        35:11.4     11:21/M
      13    Alison Loyd                                            1949   10      754        35:21.0     11:24/M
      14    Olivia Burns                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   949    9      848        36:45.4     11:51/M
      15    Alex Buras                        Melbourne  FL        1559    9      859        36:55.3     11:55/M
      16    Shelby Buras                      Melbourne  FL        1558   11      863        36:57.8     11:55/M
      17    Chiara Garcia                                          1985   11      941        38:46.6     12:30/M
      18    Taylor Reed                       Merritt Island  FL    724    9      956        39:02.2     12:35/M
      19    Elisa Apsey                       Satellite Beach  FL  1605    9     1006        40:01.2     12:55/M
      20    Jenna Goral                       Merritt Island  FL    672    9     1028        40:22.2     13:01/M
      21    Ava Connors                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1677   10     1078        41:20.6     13:20/M
      22    Julia Pretlow                     Cocoa Beach  FL       243   11     1092        41:31.1     13:24/M
      23    Avery Palos                       Colorado Springs  C   701   10     1120        42:17.7     13:38/M
      24    Kim Carswell                      Merritt Island  FL    603   11     1141        42:32.7     13:43/M
      25    Rori Foley                        Springfield  IL      1495   10     1143        42:40.3     13:46/M
      26    Sophie O'Connell                                       1891    9     1154        43:01.2     13:53/M
      27    Lily Roughton                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1275   10     1219        44:40.0     14:25/M
      28    Madilyn Tomlinson                 Titusville  FL       1295   10     1251        45:45.8     14:45/M
      29    Julia Willard                     Cocoa Beach  FL       415   10     1264        46:13.4     14:55/M
      30    Pallasgrean Baiter                Cocoa Beach  FL      1565    9     1279        46:48.1     15:06/M
      31    London Wyckoff                    Titusville  FL       1379   11     1283        46:55.2     15:08/M
      32    Kaelin Cannan                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1619   11     1340        48:37.9     15:41/M
      33    Faith Cowell                      Cocoa  FL            1300    9     1364        49:41.8     16:02/M
      34    Sophia Ricks                      Cocoa Beach  FL       593   10     1397        51:15.3     16:32/M
      35    Kira Schult                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1830   10     1401        51:23.2     16:35/M
      36    Colleen Deabenderfer              Stockbridge  GA        22   11     1497        53:49.4     17:22/M
      37    Lauren Herrman                                         2439   10     1595        57:03.8     18:24/M
      38    Elena Widick                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1308    9     1596        57:04.0     18:25/M
      39    Mikayla Morales                                        1978   10     1633        58:31.1     18:53/M
      40    Brooke Rivas                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1505   10     1634        58:31.5     18:53/M
      41    Paige Everingham                  Merritt Island  FL    291    9     1693      1:00:55.5     19:39/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Swingle                                          1932   11       80        23:10.4      7:28/M
       2    Andrew Raymundo                   Celebration  FL       882   11      114        24:24.1      7:52/M
       3    Ethan Bass                        Monticello  FL       1623   11      125        24:45.2      7:59/M
       4    Joey Vicidomini                   Cocoa Beach  FL       713   11      158        25:38.8      8:16/M
       5    Jonah Levy                        Sugar Land  TX        488   11      199        26:32.8      8:34/M
       6    Jack Meckel                       Cape Canaveral  FL    465    9      205        26:43.0      8:37/M
       7    Nathanael Buccio                  Merritt Island  FL    327   11      247        27:36.5      8:54/M
       8    Alex Butler                       Melbourne  FL        1420   11      276        28:08.0      9:05/M
       9    Nolan Tripp                                            1931   11      304        28:43.3      9:16/M
      10    Jeremiah Buckley                  Titusville  FL       1311   10      311        28:50.1      9:18/M
      11    Miles Mrdjenovich                 Merritt Island  FL   1773   11      321        28:57.6      9:20/M
      12    Barrett Mrdjenovich               Merritt Island  FL    508   10      372        29:40.7      9:34/M
      13    Lawson Ford                       Palm Beach  FL        446    9      456        30:56.3      9:59/M
      14    Ian Oguete                        Satellite Beach  FL   299   11      472        31:07.6     10:02/M
      15    Ian Shirinzadeh                   Austell  GA          1463   10      473        31:07.9     10:02/M
      16    Aiden Bartlett                    Cocoa Beach  FL       604    9      474        31:09.8     10:03/M
      17    Keelan Gonzalez                   Cocoa Beach  FL       178    9      510        31:28.4     10:09/M
      18    John Bicho                        Ashfield  MA         1339   11      525        31:43.9     10:14/M
      19    Javier Gonzalez                   Cocoa Beach  FL       177   10      537        31:54.7     10:17/M
      20    Noah Christman                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1064   10      543        31:59.2     10:19/M
      21    Tommy Demeter                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1027    9      547        32:03.5     10:20/M
      22    Elliott Neal                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1457   11      577        32:26.0     10:28/M
      23    Zander Colangelo                  Indian Harbour Beac  1461    9      582        32:32.8     10:30/M
      24    Henry Galinis                     Boynton Beach  FL     594    9      616        33:15.2     10:44/M
      25    Jon Buhler                                             2430   11      618        33:17.8     10:44/M
      26    Landon Horvath                    Titusville  FL       1301    9      781        35:40.8     11:30/M
      27    Tj Stouch                         Titusville  FL       1303   11      821        36:18.4     11:43/M
      28    Cameron Hayes                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1133   10      858        36:55.1     11:55/M
      29    Graden Pickel                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1615   10      877        37:14.3     12:01/M
      30    Jacob Boyle                       Riverview  FL        1821   11      909        38:03.2     12:16/M
      31    Matthew Albergo                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1723   11      928        38:31.0     12:25/M
      32    Michael Albergo                   Cocoa Beach  FL         6   11      930        38:32.4     12:26/M
      33    Satchel Gash                                           2414    9      963        39:10.3     12:38/M
      34    Trevor Peterson                   Lake Nebagamon  WI    116   10     1018        40:12.4     12:58/M
      35    Jayden Hill                       Cape Canaveral  FL    773    9     1021        40:14.0     12:59/M
      36    Ethan Hurlburt                    Titusville  FL       1298   10     1027        40:19.9     13:00/M
      37    Benjamin Chase                    Melbourne  FL        1068    9     1090        41:27.5     13:22/M
      38    Blake Anderson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       637   11     1225        45:07.1     14:33/M
      39    Ian Vinje                         Merritt Island  FL   1425    9     1244        45:27.6     14:40/M
      40    Cody Bonell                                            1995    9     1342        48:42.1     15:43/M
      41    Whelan Ballard                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1354    9     1360        49:40.2     16:01/M
      42    Luke Mertins                      Melbourne  FL        1357    9     1387        50:56.9     16:26/M
      43    Jackson Cardew                    Melbourne  FL         572   10     1389        51:00.2     16:27/M
      44    Jack Bell                                              1959    9     1580        56:38.6     18:16/M
      45    Jordan Morales                                         1979   10     1635        58:31.9     18:53/M
      46    Alex Hacker                       Cocoa Beach  FL       216    9     1640        58:40.6     18:55/M
      47    Colin Wietgrefe                   Pembroke Pines  FL     87   10     1736      1:02:45.5     20:15/M
      48    Brian Wolfe                                            2438   11     1772      1:05:37.0     21:10/M
      49    Rio Zecman                        Satellite Beach  FL   769    9     1791      1:08:03.6     21:57/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruthie McNeil                     Winter Garden  FL     539   13       92        23:32.3      7:35/M
       2    Megan Vianese                     Saratoga Springs  N   224   12       97        23:47.6      7:40/M
       3    Marisa Ricks                      Cocoa Beach  FL         5   12      138        25:03.9      8:05/M
       4    Paige Murrill                     Titusville  FL        319   14      147        25:26.4      8:12/M
       5    Payton Gibney                     Merritt Island  FL    726   12      183        26:14.0      8:28/M
       6    Isabel Sierra                     Merritt Island  FL    240   14      242        27:27.0      8:51/M
       7    Emma Stallbaum                    Merritt Island  FL    452   12      297        28:35.7      9:13/M
       8    Molly Vianese                     Saratoga Springs  N   223   14      367        29:37.4      9:33/M
       9    Sydney Long                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1988   13      395        30:02.7      9:41/M
      10    Chloe Dentremont                  Merritt Island  FL   1851   12      457        30:56.8      9:59/M
      11    Ada Yumiceva                      Melbourne  FL        1067   14      522        31:40.9     10:13/M
      12    Claudia Nuss                      Raleigh  NC           570   14      539        31:56.4     10:18/M
      13    Charna Black                      Merritt Island  FL   1264   12      579        32:28.8     10:28/M
      14    Emma Wyman                        Cape Canaveral  FL   1868   12      589        32:39.9     10:32/M
      15    Mia Naoumoff                      Merritt Island  FL   1611   14      929        38:31.0     12:25/M
      16    Gabby Rose                        Titusville  FL       1516   13      950        38:57.4     12:34/M
      17    Breanna Sullivan                  Rockledge  FL        1511   14      967        39:14.5     12:39/M
      18    Hannah Zastoupil                                       1887   14     1097        41:43.2     13:27/M
      19    Olivia Romano                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1389   14     1133        42:27.0     13:42/M
      20    Emilie Weiland                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1387   14     1134        42:27.4     13:42/M
      21    Anna Anthony                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1388   14     1135        42:27.6     13:42/M
      22    Grace Hitchner                    Rockledge  FL        1794   13     1214        44:34.8     14:23/M
      23    Lindsay Carstens                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1270   14     1227        45:10.6     14:34/M
      24    Alison Niemeyer                   Merritt Island  FL    939   12     1289        47:04.0     15:11/M
      25    Linsey Angermeier                                      1870   12     1290        47:05.6     15:11/M
      26    Caitlin Albergo                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1720   13     1292        47:06.6     15:12/M
      27    Kaitlyn Lynch                     Cocoa Beach  FL       985   12     1294        47:09.9     15:13/M
      28    Maren Holt                        Olathe  KS            189   12     1297        47:14.2     15:14/M
      29    Darya Chaharom                    Cb                   1744   14     1312        47:49.5     15:25/M
      30    Breanne Niemeyer                  Merritt Island  FL    938   14     1399        51:21.3     16:34/M
      31    Noel Hamlich                      Ellewood  IL         1808   14     1415        51:49.5     16:43/M
      32    Kaelan Weir                       Golden  CO           1407   14     1573        56:18.5     18:10/M
      33    Alicia Shaw                       Grayson  GA           166   14     1604        57:22.7     18:30/M
      34    Fayth Moran                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1012   13     1646        58:51.2     18:59/M
      35    Hannah Everingham                 Merritt Island  FL    289   14     1700      1:01:12.5     19:45/M
      36    Grace Everingham                  Merritt Island  FL    290   12     1701      1:01:12.5     19:45/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Bonell                                           1997   14       34        20:48.7      6:43/M
       2    Logan Chapman                     Cocoa  FL             665   13       35        20:56.2      6:45/M
       3    Adrian Delia                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1964   12       41        21:31.4      6:56/M
       4    Jake Galzerano                    Cocoa Beach  FL         8   14       46        21:46.9      7:01/M
       5    Zach Whitener                     Merritt Island  FL    873   14       57        22:17.9      7:11/M
       6    Thomas Tibbetts                                        1869   13       63        22:39.5      7:18/M
       7    Mason Ranck                       Longwood  FL         1349   14      107        24:12.5      7:48/M
       8    Evan Wietgrefe                    Pembroke Pines  FL     86   13      164        25:46.5      8:19/M
       9    Zach Levy                         Sugar Land  TX        486   14      168        25:55.1      8:22/M
      10    Ethan Roebuck                     Cocoa Beach  FL       812   14      206        26:43.8      8:37/M
      11    Anthony Boyle                     Riverview  FL        1820   13      237        27:14.8      8:47/M
      12    Sean Westner                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1761   13      267        27:59.7      9:02/M
      13    Tyler Dziekan                     Cocoa  FL            1498   14      274        28:02.7      9:03/M
      14    Jacob Pelham                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1846   14      307        28:48.1      9:17/M
      15    Willson Hattaway                  Merritt Island  FL    904   14      314        28:50.9      9:18/M
      16    Jackson Bailey                    Titusville  FL       1313   13      377        29:43.6      9:35/M
      17    Gabriel Scott                     Melbourne  FL        1203   12      379        29:45.5      9:36/M
      18    Sebastian Widick                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1698   13      386        29:55.2      9:39/M
      19    Sage Parrish                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1222   13      438        30:48.4      9:56/M
      20    Bryce Black                       Orlando  FL           705   14      479        31:11.4     10:04/M
      21    Lewis Baer                        Sugar Land  TX        483   13      482        31:13.8     10:04/M
      22    Tyden Cheatham                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1294   12      484        31:15.2     10:05/M
      23    Carson Nuss                       Raleigh  NC           571   12      488        31:18.1     10:06/M
      24    Owen Politzki                     Cocoa Beach  FL       524   13      503        31:25.7     10:08/M
      25    Andrew Grachoff                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1658   12      534        31:54.0     10:17/M
      26    Tanner Garick                     Oviedo  FL           1661   13      605        32:58.2     10:38/M
      27    Cameron Shagena                   Merritt Island  FL   1139   14      619        33:18.1     10:45/M
      28    Oskar Chase                       Melbourne  FL        1069   12      620        33:18.9     10:45/M
      29    Thomas Schuerger                  Rockledge  FL        1807   13      625        33:22.1     10:46/M
      30    Owen Carswell                     Merritt Island  FL    577   12      626        33:22.9     10:46/M
      31    David Mims                        Indianapolis  IN      952   13      653        33:34.1     10:50/M
      32    Davis Hattaway                    Merritt Island  FL    902   13      700        34:22.1     11:05/M
      33    Koda Pickel                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1614   13      706        34:28.8     11:07/M
      34    Cameron Tripp                                          1930   13      748        35:09.8     11:20/M
      35    Louie Goral                       Merritt Island  FL    670   12      752        35:20.7     11:24/M
      36    Carter Hayes                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1132   12      779        35:38.5     11:30/M
      37    Noah Oguete                       Satellite Beach  FL   301   13      946        38:54.4     12:33/M
      38    Cole Sterling                     Rockledge  FL        1009   12      952        38:57.6     12:34/M
      39    Ryan Peterson                     Lake Nebagamon  WI    115   13     1034        40:24.7     13:02/M
      40    Tyler Abraham                     Cocoa Beach  FL       516   14     1047        40:39.2     13:07/M
      41    Carter Craig                      Winter Springs  FL    651   13     1106        41:58.8     13:32/M
      42    Aidan Armellini                   Merritt Island  FL   1987   13     1110        42:02.1     13:34/M
      43    Christopher Albergo               Cocoa Beach  FL      1722   13     1165        43:15.7     13:57/M
      44    John Hinkell                      Patrick AFB  FL      1180   14     1167        43:16.1     13:57/M
      45    Nicolas Coledan                   Cocoa Beach  FL       561   12     1192        43:51.6     14:09/M
      46    Mark Hinkell                      Patrick AFB  FL      1179   13     1213        44:34.2     14:23/M
      47    Jack Kempf                        Indialantic  FL      1835   13     1228        45:14.0     14:35/M
      48    Zain Singletary                                        1967   13     1232        45:15.6     14:36/M
      49    Jake Weiland                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1390   13     1302        47:27.7     15:18/M
      50    Brandon Pearson                   West Melbourne  FL    732   12     1320        48:05.5     15:31/M
      51    Edison Vinje                      Merritt Island  FL   1424   12     1351        49:02.5     15:49/M
      52    Evan Huff                         Merritt Island  FL    885   14     1548        55:21.7     17:51/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Magnolia Lake                                          1981   16       36        20:56.5      6:45/M
       2    Xoe Bergman                       Satellite Beach  FL  1810   16       53        22:13.1      7:10/M
       3    Trinity Stenger                   Merritt Island  FL    959   15       58        22:22.5      7:13/M
       4    Megan Herrman                     Merritt Island  FL   1583   15      166        25:47.8      8:19/M
       5    Sydney Baer                       Sugar Land  TX        487   18      190        26:23.2      8:31/M
       6    Maria Garcia                                           1986   15      226        27:06.8      8:45/M
       7    Kristy Kelly                                           1637   18      232        27:12.8      8:46/M
       8    Abigail Compton                   Cocoa  FL            1110   15      284        28:18.7      9:08/M
       9    Hannah Cunningham                 Merritt Island  FL    123   16      378        29:44.9      9:35/M
      10    Julia Schuh                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1440   15      426        30:34.8      9:52/M
      11    Emilia Palos                      Colorado Springs  C   607   16      444        30:49.1      9:56/M
      12    Marisa Balise                     Melbourne Beach  MA  1053   15      476        31:10.9     10:03/M
      13    Hannah Lyons                      Cocoa Beach  FL       677   19      491        31:19.0     10:06/M
      14    Isabel Montgomery                 Cumming  GA           360   16      492        31:20.9     10:06/M
      15    Savannah Jones                    Merritt Island  FL    671   18      496        31:22.3     10:07/M
      16    Lauren Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL         4   15      556        32:11.9     10:23/M
      17    Colleen Heponis                   Cape Canaveral  FL   1865   16      704        34:24.4     11:06/M
      18    Daphne Waschka                    Cocoa Beach  FL       599   17      763        35:30.5     11:27/M
      19    Natalie Lyons                     Cocoa Beach  FL       676   17      795        35:51.9     11:34/M
      20    Anna Montgomery                   Cumming  GA           357   15      799        35:57.8     11:36/M
      21    Marisa Rivera                     Merritt Island  FL    138   19      808        36:05.6     11:38/M
      22    Madison Ecrement                  Rockledge  FL         325   18      837        36:37.4     11:49/M
      23    Melanie Doughty                   Cocoa Beach  FL       204   17      844        36:42.1     11:50/M
      24    Mady Prather                      Cocoa Beach  FL       404   16      878        37:14.4     12:01/M
      25    Abbey Compton                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1444   17      917        38:15.8     12:20/M
      26    Kati Hagerty                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1230   18      931        38:34.6     12:26/M
      27    Katie Squires                                          1940   17      962        39:10.2     12:38/M
      28    Elizabeth Brown                                        1996   19     1032        40:23.7     13:02/M
      29    Olivia Webb                       Lovettsville  VA     1218   17     1073        41:11.2     13:17/M
      30    Shelbie Weiland                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1386   17     1137        42:27.8     13:42/M
      31    Kendra Berner                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1599   18     1166        43:16.0     13:57/M
      32    Delaney Boyle                     Satellite Beach  FL  1491   16     1208        44:20.2     14:18/M
      33    Seacret Piepenbrink               Cocoa Beach  FL      1554   19     1237        45:19.5     14:37/M
      34    Maya Pelham                                            1847   15     1250        45:45.4     14:45/M
      35    Jaslynn Pelham                                         1848   16     1253        45:46.0     14:46/M
      36    Jayna Hils                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1287   16     1267        46:17.7     14:56/M
      37    Sydney Clowers                    Orlando  FL           342   18     1306        47:30.1     15:19/M
      38    Nicole Rumbaugh                   Merritt Island  FL   1235   19     1469        53:08.7     17:08/M
      39    Caroline Crawford                 Miami  FL            1674   15     1488        53:40.7     17:19/M
      40    Claudia McPherson                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1876   18     1529        54:51.4     17:42/M
      41    Lauren Herring                                         2415   18     1553        55:35.3     17:56/M
      42    Madison Black                     Orlando  FL          1752   18     1619        57:56.0     18:41/M
      43    Eileen Little                     Lakeland  FL          153   19     1664        59:38.2     19:14/M
      44    Drew Desalvo                      Satellite Beach  FL  1159   19     1698      1:01:09.9     19:44/M
      45    Aly Redden                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1590   18     1712      1:01:33.3     19:51/M
      46    Julianna Manfredi                 Oviedo  FL            500   17     1724      1:02:22.9     20:07/M
      47    Juju Marie Bicho                  Ashfield  MA         1338   17     1761      1:04:29.3     20:48/M
      48    Maddie Rose                       Sterling  VA         1199   19     1810      1:10:10.6     22:38/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bradyn Ricca                      Merritt Island  FL    872   17        5        17:23.5      5:36/M
       2    Matthew Cummings                  Cocoa Beach  FL         2   16        7        17:42.6      5:43/M
       3    Kai Cheatham                      Cocoa Beach  FL         3   16        8        17:57.5      5:47/M
       4    Sam Addington                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1862   19       18        19:27.4      6:16/M
       5    David Li                          Merritt Island  FL   1382   17       19        19:50.5      6:24/M
       6    Ryan Thomas                       Merritt Island  FL   1837   15       21        19:52.2      6:25/M
       7    Bill White                        Merritt Island  FL    874   18       30        20:36.1      6:39/M
       8    Cade Whitaker                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1092   15       37        21:01.3      6:47/M
       9    Daniel Kastritis                                       1943   15       45        21:41.2      7:00/M
      10    Caleb Vanderburg                  Satellite Beach  FL  1484   16       54        22:13.8      7:10/M
      11    Beau Bakken                       Orlando  FL          1443   18       56        22:17.6      7:11/M
      12    Ryan Moran                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1126   15       62        22:36.5      7:17/M
      13    Roy Gilfix                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1860   18       66        22:46.9      7:21/M
      14    Robby Whitaker                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1091   17       68        22:47.7      7:21/M
      15    Trevor Evetts                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1702   16       76        23:03.1      7:26/M
      16    Victor Sierra                     Merritt Island  FL    241   19       77        23:05.6      7:27/M
      17    Kevin Tezel                       Cocoa Beach  FL       685   18       91        23:31.6      7:35/M
      18    Ryan Politzki                     Cocoa Beach  FL       523   16       93        23:35.4      7:36/M
      19    Ignacio Serrato, III              Cape Canaveral  FL   1416   15      102        24:05.4      7:46/M
      20    Jarod Vogt                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1701   19      110        24:17.8      7:50/M
      21    Bryce Bass                        Monticello  FL       1621   15      116        24:33.9      7:55/M
      22    Ben Knudson                       Lithia  FL           1507   18      119        24:38.7      7:57/M
      23    Peyton Dooley                     Cocoa Beach  FL        13   17      130        24:49.7      8:00/M
      24    Curtis Ranck                      Longwood  FL         1350   15      154        25:35.6      8:15/M
      25    Brenton Still                     Weston  FL           1825   18      155        25:36.0      8:15/M
      26    Michael Kastritis                                      1944   19      181        26:10.4      8:26/M
      27    Max Hinkell                       Patrick AFB  FL      1181   17      217        26:58.0      8:42/M
      28    Noah Huff                         Merritt Island  FL    884   16      218        27:00.3      8:43/M
      29    Daniel Dabney                     Cocoa  FL             907   15      245        27:30.0      8:52/M
      30    Liam Horne                                             1889   16      255        27:47.1      8:58/M
      31    Ethan Wells                       Cocoa Beach  FL       501   17      270        28:01.4      9:02/M
      32    Luke Kellum                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1277   17      313        28:50.7      9:18/M
      33    Samuel Voor                                            2420   19      327        29:03.4      9:22/M
      34    Ryan Carstens                     Merritt Island  FL   1271   16      382        29:46.9      9:36/M
      35    Kai Widick                        Cocoa Beach  FL       825   15      388        29:57.8      9:40/M
      36    Logan Walker                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1811   15      412        30:19.6      9:47/M
      37    Jackson Parrish                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1223   17      441        30:48.7      9:56/M
      38    George Artz                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1616   17      513        31:31.2     10:10/M
      39    Jake Moorhead                     Cocoa Beach  FL       306   18      544        32:01.6     10:20/M
      40    Alex Soter                        Melbourne Beach  FL  1105   18      569        32:20.8     10:26/M
      41    Sam Redden                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1591   18      594        32:46.5     10:34/M
      42    Nicholas Hibbs                    Rockledge  FL        1617   18      612        33:11.8     10:42/M
      43    Ben Harshbarger                   Arvada  CO            941   18      623        33:19.5     10:45/M
      44    Thomas Sturman                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1627   18      729        34:50.0     11:14/M
      45    Hunter Kempf                      Indialantic  FL      1836   19      764        35:30.8     11:27/M
      46    Alexander Pitzer                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1630   16      784        35:43.8     11:31/M
      47    Derek Challgren                   Merritt Island  FL    326   18      879        37:15.6     12:01/M
      48    Tre Graham                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1231   18      927        38:28.9     12:25/M
      49    Travis Nesby                      Cocoa  FL              84   17      943        38:48.3     12:31/M
      50    Caspian Chaharom                  Cb  FL               1745   16     1003        39:59.8     12:54/M
      51    Jacob Loufek                      Merritt Island  FL   1135   16     1108        42:00.5     13:33/M
      52    Ben Weir                          Golden  CO           1405   17     1183        43:31.5     14:02/M
      53    Logan Colangelo                                          17   16     1398        51:19.5     16:33/M
      54    Logan Deabenderfer                Stockbridge  GA        21   15     1459        52:56.6     17:05/M
      55    Ryan Huff                         Merritt Island  FL    886   18     1550        55:26.2     17:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tess Teurlings                    Merritt Island  FL   1874   21       99        23:49.0      7:41/M
       2    Michelle Kruse                    Winter Park  FL       956   24      103        24:08.1      7:47/M
       3    Megan Digulla                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1276   22      126        24:45.5      7:59/M
       4    Caroline Cubero                   Merritt Island  FL   1059   22      131        24:51.3      8:01/M
       5    Meagan Bunting                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1446   23      167        25:53.1      8:21/M
       6    Suzannah Boyle                    Satellite Beach  FL  1492   20      184        26:14.8      8:28/M
       7    Ashley Bunting                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1447   21      208        26:47.3      8:38/M
       8    Anna Phillips                     Indian Harbour Beac  1256   20      233        27:13.2      8:47/M
       9    Maddi Walker                      Coccoa Beach  FL      320   20      244        27:29.4      8:52/M
      10    Sierra Webb                       Rockledge  FL        1219   22      249        27:41.5      8:56/M
      11    Mikaela McShane                   Tallahassee  FL      1664   23      275        28:07.0      9:04/M
      12    Sydney Drinkwater                 Merritt Island  FL    192   23      298        28:36.6      9:14/M
      13    Zoe Underill                      Merritt Island  FL   1624   23      317        28:51.9      9:18/M
      14    Sarah Voor                        New York  NY          601   24      340        29:11.9      9:25/M
      15    Emily Maltby                      Rockledge  FL        1539   24      365        29:36.7      9:33/M
      16    Angela Ortiz                      New London  CT        262   20      369        29:38.5      9:34/M
      17    Mackenzie Ecrement                Gainesville  FL       377   22      419        30:24.2      9:48/M
      18    Sarah Compton                     Cocoa  FL             305   23      468        31:04.1     10:01/M
      19    Megan Mackool                                          1974   21      490        31:18.9     10:06/M
      20    Mariel McLaughlin                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1609   23      530        31:52.7     10:17/M
      21    Celine Charitat                   Melbourne  FL         962   21      540        31:58.0     10:19/M
      22    Courtney Jacovitz                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1334   21      561        32:13.2     10:24/M
      23    Morgan Taylor                     Cocoa  FL             158   23      564        32:14.7     10:24/M
      24    Rumour Piepenbrink                Cocoa Beach  FL      1553   20      590        32:42.0     10:33/M
      25    Kathe Huggard                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1853   20      592        32:43.4     10:33/M
      26    Lauren Kinney                     Herndon  VA          1398   24      614        33:12.1     10:43/M
      27    Darcy Brown                       El Segundo  CA        880   23      642        33:30.2     10:48/M
      28    Kelly McGuigan                    Newtown  PA          1184   22      643        33:30.2     10:48/M
      29    Leah Charitat                     Melbourne  FL         960   24      689        34:15.8     11:03/M
      30    Samantha Klingener                Satellite Beach  FL  1543   20      702        34:22.8     11:05/M
      31    Shelby Hoyt                       Cocoa Beach  FL       867   24      707        34:31.7     11:08/M
      32    Rachel McAllister                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1649   23      717        34:36.1     11:10/M
      33    Molly Rendon                      Rockledge  FL         791   23      720        34:37.3     11:10/M
      34    Bailey Dabney                     Cocoa  FL             908   21      745        35:03.8     11:18/M
      35    Amanda Emmons                     Cape Canaveral  FL    632   21      770        35:33.4     11:28/M
      36    Brianna Haley                     Merritt Island  FL    244   24      800        35:58.1     11:36/M
      37    Samara Sweet                      Bradenton  FL          99   23      814        36:08.6     11:39/M
      38    Rachel Bohorquez                  Rockledge  FL        1036   20      855        36:52.3     11:54/M
      39    Rachel Moorhead                   Cocoa Beach  FL       110   20      856        36:52.5     11:54/M
      40    Karen Brunetti                    Syracuse  NY          121   24      869        37:07.2     11:58/M
      41    Rachael Deleo                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1014   21      875        37:13.2     12:00/M
      42    Katie Smith                       Melbourne  FL        1015   20      876        37:13.3     12:00/M
      43    Brittany Tellechea                Cocoa Beach  FL      1097   22      893        37:36.1     12:08/M
      44    Rebekah Blizzard                  Cape Canaveral  FL    268   24      905        37:48.3     12:12/M
      45    Brianna Taylor                    Cocoa  FL              81   24      910        38:03.3     12:16/M
      46    Caroline Crow                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1517   23      918        38:17.5     12:21/M
      47    Alyssa Farmer                     Sisseton  SD          473   24      932        38:34.8     12:26/M
      48    Ashley Clowers                    Orlando  FL           335   21      977        39:23.2     12:42/M
      49    Jessica Utech                     Cocoa Beach  FL       936   24     1024        40:14.5     12:59/M
      50    Brooke Warren                     Davie  FL            1826   22     1030        40:23.2     13:02/M
      51    Kori Simpson                      Merritt Island  FL    657   24     1040        40:32.3     13:05/M
      52    Megan Gallagher                   Indialantic  FL      1167   20     1064        41:04.5     13:15/M
      53    Sarah Beatovich                   Merritt Island  FL    463   23     1127        42:20.7     13:39/M
      54    Delannie Sharum                   Cocoa Beach  FL       946   21     1171        43:18.4     13:58/M
      55    Coral Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1320   24     1234        45:17.7     14:36/M
      56    Allie Worthington                 Cocoa Beach  FL       754   21     1256        45:53.6     14:48/M
      57    Lindsey Griffin                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1769   21     1275        46:43.9     15:04/M
      58    Kenzie Broughton                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1768   21     1277        46:45.1     15:05/M
      59    Maryam Kaymanesh                  Herndon  VA          1801   24     1327        48:13.8     15:33/M
      60    Zoey Guernsey                     Davidson  NC          172   21     1331        48:16.2     15:34/M
      61    Courtney Furton                   Palmetto Bay  FL     1003   22     1348        48:47.4     15:44/M
      62    Juliet Fletcher                   Rockledge  FL         420   24     1350        49:01.5     15:49/M
      63    Jamie Crenshaw                    Satellite Beach  FL   629   23     1367        49:52.9     16:05/M
      64    Emma Gorman                       Plano  TX             639   22     1410        51:36.9     16:39/M
      65    Laurel Hazeltine                  Woodland  CA         1668   23     1449        52:38.5     16:59/M
      66    Courtney Rumbaugh                 Merritt Island  FL   1233   23     1472        53:09.8     17:09/M
      67    Jessica Nickel                    Cocoa Beach  FL       680   23     1504        54:17.5     17:31/M
      68    Bryony Edwards                    Melbourne  FL         596   23     1512        54:20.6     17:32/M
      69    Alexandra Graceffa                Davenport  FL         469   24     1534        54:56.1     17:43/M
      70    Victoria Johnson                  Orlando  FL           298   20     1535        54:56.4     17:43/M
      71    Abby Rose                         Sterling  VA         1198   22     1540        55:15.6     17:49/M
      72    Linzy Best                        Stuart  FL            505   24     1556        55:36.9     17:56/M
      73    Ashley Spalding                   Cocoa  FL            1523   24     1564        55:56.9     18:03/M
      74    Rachel Mankes                     Merritt Island  FL   1449   24     1565        55:59.8     18:04/M
      75    Madison Morton                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1747   20     1588        56:46.7     18:19/M
      76    Samantha Reasoner                 Titusville  FL       1395   21     1590        56:53.0     18:21/M
      77    Alaina Girani                     Melbourne  FL        1410   21     1594        57:03.6     18:24/M
      78    Alyssa Braddock                                        2416   24     1610        57:36.0     18:35/M
      79    Samantha Beckmann                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1323   24     1611        57:36.5     18:35/M
      80    Caroline Vette                    Cocoa Beach  FL        98   20     1662        59:36.4     19:14/M
      81    Brooke Honcharik                  Riverside  CA         586   23     1680      1:00:21.7     19:28/M
      82    Amy Nunez                         Cocoa  FL             764   24     1768      1:05:00.0     20:58/M
      83    Nicollette Sacket                 Cape Canaveral  FL   1842   21     1811      1:10:21.9     22:42/M
      84    Dayanara Lugo                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1047   20     1822      1:11:27.1     23:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Kemmler                   Indian Harbour Beac  1094   21        4        16:48.3      5:25/M
       2    James Stofel                      Merritt Island  FL    954   24        9        18:01.3      5:49/M
       3    Thomas Gilfix                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1859   22       12        18:42.6      6:02/M
       4    Caleb Seagren                     Rockford  IL           52   22       48        22:01.4      7:06/M
       5    Ryan Garick                       Oviedo  FL           1102   21       59        22:30.2      7:15/M
       6    Connor Elkin                                           1922   21       67        22:46.9      7:21/M
       7    Clay Tezel                        Cocoa Beach  FL       684   20       71        22:54.9      7:23/M
       8    Stan Yuzhakov                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1657   23       82        23:15.8      7:30/M
       9    James Oliver                      Cape Canaveral  FL    967   24       90        23:31.2      7:35/M
      10    John Yordley                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1786   20      105        24:09.2      7:47/M
      11    Geoffrey Bilder                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1550   22      109        24:17.3      7:50/M
      12    Josh Teartt                       Cocoa Beach  FL       405   21      127        24:47.7      8:00/M
      13    Troy Habeeb                       Orlando  FL           343   21      133        24:56.1      8:03/M
      14    Tyler Teurlings                   Melbourne  FL        1958   23      143        25:18.2      8:10/M
      15    Trevor Tezel                      Cocoa Beach  FL       683   24      145        25:24.8      8:12/M
      16    Zack Oliver                       Cape Canaveral  FL    968   22      179        26:06.4      8:25/M
      17    Jonathan Boucher                  Merritt Island  FL    401   20      230        27:11.3      8:46/M
      18    Matthew Kyle                      Columbia  MO          272   21      260        27:53.1      9:00/M
      19    Tyler Johnson                     Merritt Island  FL   1044   22      277        28:08.4      9:05/M
      20    Ryan Bastien                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1817   20      308        28:48.3      9:17/M
      21    Kolten Ware                       Sturgis  SD           408   24      322        28:57.8      9:20/M
      22    David Balise                      Melbourne Beach  MA  1052   23      362        29:34.0      9:32/M
      23    Thor Parrish                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1221   21      442        30:48.8      9:56/M
      24    Curtis Phillips                   Indian Harbour Beac  1257   22      448        30:52.8      9:57/M
      25    Tyler Cehelnik                    Merritt Island  FL   1577   20      524        31:41.6     10:13/M
      26    Brent Archer                      Sioux Falls  SD       913   24      601        32:50.8     10:35/M
      27    Drew Voor                                              2423   23      637        33:28.4     10:48/M
      28    Xavier Nellum                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1854   24      651        33:32.4     10:49/M
      29    Connor McGuigan                   Newtown  PA          1185   23      732        34:51.3     11:15/M
      30    Dylon Collins                     Melbourne  FL        1697   22      741        34:58.4     11:17/M
      31    Dale McGoohan                     Merritt Island  FL   1660   20      806        36:05.2     11:38/M
      32    Samuel Becker                     Fullerton  CA         137   24      809        36:05.6     11:38/M
      33    Blake Taylor                      Cocoa  FL            1639   24      911        38:05.3     12:17/M
      34    Gus Annulis                       Titusville  FL        794   22     1007        40:01.2     12:55/M
      35    Jake Soter                        Melbourne Beach  FL  1106   22     1052        40:51.7     13:11/M
      36    Peter J Winkler                   Titusville  FL        567   22     1057        40:58.0     13:13/M
      37    Matthew Gallagher                 Indialantic  FL      1168   22     1066        41:04.6     13:15/M
      38    Cory Snyder                       Merritt Island  FL   1331   22     1185        43:34.8     14:03/M
      39    Scott Marion                      Merritt Island  FL   1328   21     1186        43:35.4     14:04/M
      40    Christian Carlson                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1329   20     1188        43:36.2     14:04/M
      41    Christopher Hawley                Tampa  FL            1770   22     1266        46:16.0     14:55/M
      42    Salar Pedram                      Herndon  VA          1802   24     1325        48:10.9     15:32/M
      43    Ty Selige                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1324   24     1366        49:52.2     16:05/M
      44    Max Smith                         Saint Paul  MN       1214   24     1405        51:27.9     16:36/M
      45    Robert Dubuque                    Merritt Island  FL    979   24     1414        51:45.0     16:42/M
      46    Matthew Hobbs                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1326   20     1420        51:58.2     16:46/M
      47    Hunter Howard                     Cocoa Beach  FL       222   23     1439        52:28.2     16:55/M
      48    Jesse Hazeltine                   Woodland  CA         1667   23     1447        52:36.0     16:58/M
      49    Matthew Berman                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1250   22     1462        53:01.3     17:06/M
      50    Joshua Bohorquez                  Rockledge  FL        1035   21     1464        53:02.1     17:06/M
      51    Benjamin Browning                 Ruther Glen  VA      1115   21     1465        53:03.5     17:07/M
      52    Brandon Morris                    Merritt Island  FL   1237   23     1471        53:09.8     17:09/M
      53    Karsten Rumbaugh                  Merritt Island  FL   1236   21     1473        53:10.4     17:09/M
      54    Dylan Reasoner                    Titusville  FL       1596   24     1494        53:44.1     17:20/M
      55    Wyatt Hibbs                       Cocoa  FL             996   23     1542        55:17.9     17:50/M
      56    Brandon Bailey                    Cocoa Beach  FL       727   22     1552        55:32.5     17:55/M
      57    Jansen Ketcham                    Merritt Island  FL   1728   23     1572        56:14.5     18:08/M
      58    Stephen Hammond                   Satellite Beach  FL  1160   21     1697      1:01:07.9     19:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kerry Kelly                                            1636   27       40        21:30.7      6:56/M
       2    Katie Murphy                      Haleiwa  HI          1041   28       72        23:00.3      7:25/M
       3    Alyce Flanagan                    Port Townsend  WA     877   26       84        23:17.4      7:31/M
       4    Alexandra Stofel                  Merritt Island  FL    955   25      137        25:03.6      8:05/M
       5    Megan Diaz                        Titusville  FL       1033   25      142        25:16.6      8:09/M
       6    Andrea Seagren                    Rockford  IL           53   25      151        25:30.5      8:14/M
       7    Hayley Reath                      Satellite Beach  FL  1679   26      159        25:40.8      8:17/M
       8    Alysha Stoner                     Rockledge  FL         552   25      182        26:10.7      8:26/M
       9    Caity Gillooley                   Washington  DC        398   29      196        26:29.2      8:33/M
      10    Shana Parnell                     Point Marion  PA      648   27      210        26:48.2      8:39/M
      11    Kara Brinthaupt                   Melbourne  FL         644   26      215        26:56.3      8:41/M
      12    Sam Tulskie                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1532   27      224        27:05.3      8:44/M
      13    Alexis Farrell                    Cocoa Beach  FL       774   26      235        27:14.3      8:47/M
      14    Michelle Au                       Merritt Island  FL     38   27      241        27:24.2      8:50/M
      15    Cassandra Diyer                   Melbourne  FL         749   25      254        27:45.8      8:57/M
      16    Caitlyn Pritchard                 Satellite Beach  FL  1496   27      257        27:50.3      8:59/M
      17    Carrie Onza                       Viera  FL             893   29      262        27:55.3      9:00/M
      18    Shannon Murphy                    Cocoa Beach  FL       606   27      265        27:57.6      9:01/M
      19    Holly Kaplan                      Titusville  FL       1309   26      269        28:01.4      9:02/M
      20    Marielos Villalta                 Cocoa  FL             209   25      287        28:26.3      9:10/M
      21    Michelle Pecko                                         1951   28      289        28:28.9      9:11/M
      22    Jeni Perna                        Merritt Island  FL    890   29      293        28:31.7      9:12/M
      23    Baleigh Hyatt                                          1915   28      329        29:06.2      9:23/M
      24    Teri Lytle                                             1916   27      331        29:06.9      9:23/M
      25    Ashlee White                                           1888   28      345        29:14.4      9:26/M
      26    Kalynn Sharum                     Burlingame  CA        944   27      361        29:33.8      9:32/M
      27    Luz Ortega                                             1938   29      370        29:40.1      9:34/M
      28    Lindsey McCart                    Melbourne  FL         448   27      374        29:41.8      9:35/M
      29    Christina Laposa                  Melbourne  FL         666   26      383        29:48.3      9:37/M
      30    Amber Worthington                 Satellite Beach  FL  1730   27      435        30:43.7      9:55/M
      31    Paige Collins                     Orlando  FL            88   28      452        30:54.7      9:58/M
      32    Elise Girani                      Melbourne  FL        1414   28      459        30:58.6      9:59/M
      33    Lauren Lamarr                     Cocoa Beach  FL       925   28      466        31:02.1     10:01/M
      34    Karlie Crenshaw                   Satellite Beach  FL   628   25      470        31:06.9     10:02/M
      35    Alexandra Golovac                 Miami  FL              47   28      501        31:24.0     10:08/M
      36    Kirsti Lega                       Canton  MI            679   26      506        31:26.7     10:08/M
      37    Kristen Sheffield                 Charlottesville  VA   914   27      518        31:36.6     10:12/M
      38    Caitlin Calabrese                 Cape Canaveral  FL    690   29      519        31:37.6     10:12/M
      39    Nicole McLaughlin                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1608   26      532        31:53.7     10:17/M
      40    Danielle Mclaug Cobb              Cocoa Beach  FL      1607   29      536        31:54.1     10:17/M
      41    Elizabeth Powell                  Rockford  IL           55   27      560        32:13.0     10:24/M
      42    Breanne Litts                     Logan  UT            1085   29      562        32:13.4     10:24/M
      43    Hannah Fowler                     Palm Bay  FL          799   25      566        32:17.5     10:25/M
      44    Hiba Kaashmiri                    Merritt Island  FL   1095   29      571        32:22.4     10:26/M
      45    Joanna McDonald                   Titusville  FL        303   28      578        32:27.9     10:28/M
      46    Ashley Dahring-Rissler            Rockledge  FL          94   29      581        32:31.9     10:29/M
      47    Sarah Hazeltine                   Woodland  CA         1665   28      583        32:33.6     10:30/M
      48    Megan Long                        Melbourne  FL         864   26      598        32:48.0     10:35/M
      49    Kristin Archer                    Sioux Falls  SD       912   25      603        32:54.5     10:37/M
      50    Casey Booth                       Merritt Island  FL    917   28      636        33:27.1     10:47/M
      51    Anna Blizzard                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1347   26      658        33:39.8     10:51/M
      52    Sandranetta Nellum                Cocoa Beach  FL      1852   25      660        33:40.1     10:52/M
      53    Caitlin Noah                      Cocoa Beach  FL       750   27      675        33:59.2     10:58/M
      54    Sarah Dingess                     Titusville  FL       1019   26      691        34:16.2     11:03/M
      55    Kylie Slade                       New Britain  CT       120   29      719        34:37.2     11:10/M
      56    Emily Tielking                    Titusville  FL        339   25      757        35:24.1     11:25/M
      57    Christine Mara                    Orlando  FL           779   28      818        36:11.5     11:40/M
      58    Tonya White                       Merritt Island  FL     82   28      820        36:18.4     11:43/M
      59    Erin Merrow                       Rockledge  FL        1897   26      823        36:19.3     11:43/M
      60    Jennifer Woulas                   Palm Bay  FL         1822   28      847        36:44.8     11:51/M
      61    Samantha Hay                      Melbourne  FL         108   29      892        37:36.0     12:08/M
      62    Stefanie Jansson                  Cape Canaveral  FL    761   29      924        38:24.8     12:23/M
      63    Lynsie Whitlow                    Melbourne  FL        1383   25      925        38:24.8     12:23/M
      64    Samantha Bonnell                  Titusville  FL       1486   29      945        38:53.7     12:33/M
      65    Dana Maughn                       Merritt Island  FL    260   29      965        39:13.2     12:39/M
      66    Julie Roessler                    Merritt Island  FL   1370   28      973        39:18.7     12:41/M
      67    Brittany Hagen                    Cocoa  FL             186   26      980        39:24.8     12:43/M
      68    Ann Swifney                       Rockledge  FL         655   26     1012        40:08.3     12:57/M
      69    Melinda Ogrady                    Melbourne  FL         654   27     1015        40:10.5     12:57/M
      70    Ashley Bates                      Cocoa Beach  FL       876   27     1069        41:08.5     13:16/M
      71    Sara Amo                          Green Cove Springs   1325   29     1081        41:21.2     13:20/M
      72    Shayna Jones                      Titusville  FL       1692   28     1088        41:27.2     13:22/M
      73    Rebecca Allison                   Rockledge  FL         159   28     1140        42:31.2     13:43/M
      74    Lindsey Myers                     Charlottesville  VA   274   28     1150        42:53.5     13:50/M
      75    Vicki Stillwell                   Rockledge  FL         379   27     1182        43:31.3     14:02/M
      76    Kaylee Cornelius                  Lead  SD              433   29     1193        43:51.8     14:09/M
      77    Sarah Etherton                    Melbourne  FL         197   25     1221        45:01.8     14:31/M
      78    Paige Carter                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1319   25     1230        45:15.4     14:36/M
      79    Emily Boucher                     Merritt Island  FL    402   25     1231        45:15.5     14:36/M
      80    Desirae Patterson                 Melbourne  FL        1322   25     1235        45:18.0     14:37/M
      81    Clarisse Gates                    Melbourne  FL         787   25     1245        45:28.3     14:40/M
      82    Ashleigh Schenck                  Rockledge  FL         317   26     1286        46:57.8     15:09/M
      83    Anna Montes                       Merritt Island  FL    835   26     1296        47:12.3     15:14/M
      84    Alyssa Kyle                       Columbia  MO          271   25     1326        48:12.4     15:33/M
      85    Chloe Evetts                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1705   26     1357        49:28.6     15:57/M
      86    Hannah Compton                    Cocoa  FL             618   25     1375        50:19.6     16:14/M
      87    Karah Schoepf                     Palm Bay  FL          738   29     1376        50:22.4     16:15/M
      88    Amy Krewson                       Mims  FL              775   27     1403        51:26.5     16:35/M
      89    Laura Erding                      Shoreview  MN        1213   26     1412        51:41.4     16:40/M
      90    Lyss Gorman                       Plano  TX             641   27     1417        51:54.3     16:45/M
      91    Becca Warren                      Sebastian  FL        1171   25     1446        52:35.3     16:58/M
      92    Katie Wilkinson                   Merritt Island  FL    373   27     1500        54:06.7     17:27/M
      93    Carrie Kerr                       Cocoa  FL            1344   29     1513        54:20.7     17:32/M
      94    Hannah Breedlove                  Rockledge  FL        1669   27     1562        55:46.1     17:59/M
      95    Joy Morris                        Cocoa  FL             994   27     1571        56:10.0     18:07/M
      96    Hannah Rhodes                     Haslet  TX           1224   27     1579        56:33.6     18:15/M
      97    Melissa Qualls                    Cocoa  FL            1226   25     1609        57:32.9     18:34/M
      98    Brieann Kosiba                    Merritt Island  FL    547   27     1621        58:03.5     18:44/M
      99    Amber Payne                       Patrick AFB  FL       542   27     1624        58:08.9     18:45/M
     100    Katie Mardinly                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1534   28     1689      1:00:48.8     19:37/M
     101    Jessica Rothell                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1048   29     1716      1:01:39.0     19:53/M
     102    Marissa Krick                     Sanford  FL           429   26     1725      1:02:24.1     20:08/M
     103    Chelsea Downs                     Orlando  FL           986   27     1733      1:02:33.6     20:11/M
     104    Julia Cox                         Cape Canaveral  FL   1653   26     1741      1:03:08.3     20:22/M
     105    Abbie Gordon                      Louisville  KY         10   27     1752      1:03:41.9     20:33/M
     106    Gina Harris                       Titusville  FL        789   29     1767      1:04:57.9     20:57/M
     107    Carleigh Mounce                   Cocoa Beach  FL       699   25     1789      1:08:00.4     21:56/M
     108    Elizabeth Bukala                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1122   27     1790      1:08:00.8     21:56/M
     109    Katy Harvey                       Cocoa  FL            1581   28     1800      1:09:06.3     22:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Schoenrock                    Gainesville  FL      1628   25       22        19:57.6      6:26/M
       2    Robert Parnell                    Point Marion  PA      647   27       42        21:36.1      6:58/M
       3    Michael Sipple                    Chicago  IL          1080   27       49        22:04.7      7:07/M
       4    Sebastian Silva                   Arlington  VA         686   25       64        22:43.0      7:20/M
       5    Craig Henegar                     Sugar Land  TX        479   29       74        23:01.0      7:25/M
       6    Eric Montes                       Merritt Island  FL   1864   26       79        23:08.9      7:28/M
       7    Jonathan Wong Chong               Melbourne  FL         806   25       88        23:27.2      7:34/M
       8    Wade Williamson                   Cocoa Beach  FL       869   26      100        24:00.5      7:45/M
       9    Kevin Vanlandingham               Melbourne  FL        1289   27      134        24:58.4      8:03/M
      10    Jared Torres                      Cocoa Beach  FL       238   25      149        25:28.4      8:13/M
      11    Alex Mohammadi                    Cocoa Beach  FL       443   26      174        26:02.8      8:24/M
      12    Andrew Tielking                   Titusville  FL        341   26      195        26:27.6      8:32/M
      13    Dylan Sauro                       Melbourne  FL         645   25      198        26:31.7      8:33/M
      14    Adam Ferguson                     Melbourne  FL         261   29      201        26:34.4      8:34/M
      15    Patrick Connolly                  West Melbourne  FL    811   27      213        26:52.8      8:40/M
      16    Brendon McDonald                  Titusville  FL        304   27      229        27:10.5      8:46/M
      17    Gustavo Gomez                     Miami  FL             878   28      273        28:02.6      9:03/M
      18    Travis Rhodes                     Haslet  TX           1225   28      280        28:13.3      9:06/M
      19    Chad Sawyer                       Cocoa  FL             909   28      281        28:13.4      9:06/M
      20    Matthew Hermon                                         1950   28      288        28:27.2      9:11/M
      21    Ryan Adair                        Rockledge  FL        1711   27      344        29:13.2      9:25/M
      22    Jonathan Reuter                   Rockledge  FL        1540   27      364        29:36.1      9:33/M
      23    Zane Ketcham                      Meritt Island  FL    1727   25      418        30:23.9      9:48/M
      24    Matt Wallace                                           1918   26      425        30:34.4      9:52/M
      25    Brent Luch                        Melbourne  FL        1415   28      461        30:59.2     10:00/M
      26    Douglas Lambert                   Merritt Island  FL    246   25      463        31:00.4     10:00/M
      27    Travis Williams                   Gainesville  FL      1704   26      465        31:00.4     10:00/M
      28    Matt Botu                         Satellite Beach  FL   630   28      471        31:07.0     10:02/M
      29    Harrison Sheffield                Charlottesville  VA   915   28      517        31:36.2     10:12/M
      30    Curtis Beatovich                  Merritt Island  FL    464   25      567        32:20.3     10:26/M
      31    Max Long                          Melbourne  FL         863   29      599        32:49.1     10:35/M
      32    Ben Seagren                       Rockford  IL           54   28      604        32:57.7     10:38/M
      33    Kian Kaymanesh                    Herndon  VA          1399   27      611        33:09.8     10:42/M
      34    Danny Krause                                           1873   29      650        33:32.4     10:49/M
      35    Carlos Perez                      Titusville  FL       1020   29      693        34:16.5     11:03/M
      36    James Booth                       Oklahoma Cityk  OK   1188   28      711        34:34.4     11:09/M
      37    Bob Booth                         Oklahoma Cityk  OK   1189   28      712        34:34.5     11:09/M
      38    Victor Lopez                      Titusville  FL        337   25      756        35:23.2     11:25/M
      39    Jose Godinez                      Merritt Island  FL    905   26      773        35:33.9     11:28/M
      40    Scott Callin                      Bradenton  FL         100   29      815        36:08.9     11:39/M
      41    Michael Hoag                      Orlando  FL          1691   28      885        37:31.9     12:06/M
      42    Korey Ware                        Sisseton  SD          472   27      933        38:35.0     12:27/M
      43    Corey Callahan                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1232   28      936        38:37.5     12:27/M
      44    Mike Bean                         Merritt Island  FL   1372   26      972        39:17.4     12:40/M
      45    Nick Warner-Smith                                      1903   29      982        39:26.2     12:43/M
      46    Rob Smith                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1229   29      991        39:43.2     12:49/M
      47    Ryan Sans                         Cocoa Beach  FL       935   25     1023        40:14.4     12:59/M
      48    David Amaro                       Miami  FL             141   26     1041        40:33.2     13:05/M
      49    James Ferguson                    Merritt Island  FL    658   28     1042        40:33.8     13:05/M
      50    Devin Richwine                    Melbourne  FL        1330   25     1187        43:35.5     14:04/M
      51    Cameron Evans                     Melbourne  FL         963   25     1211        44:31.5     14:22/M
      52    Donald Pineda                     Ashfield  MA         1341   25     1258        45:58.6     14:50/M
      53    Andrew Reibold                    Melbourne  FL         809   25     1372        50:14.8     16:12/M
      54    Zachery Schoepf                   Palm Bay  FL          739   25     1373        50:19.2     16:14/M
      55    Naveed Kaymanesh                  Clifton  VA          1800   29     1434        52:25.1     16:55/M
      56    Kyle Sheridan                     Sebastian  FL        1175   25     1453        52:41.5     17:00/M
      57    Sam Smith                         Saint Paul  MN       1215   27     1526        54:45.3     17:40/M
      58    Jacob Wilkinson                   Merritt Island  FL    374   28     1539        55:07.7     17:47/M
      59    Mitchell Drinkwater               Merritt Island  FL    194   26     1587        56:46.2     18:19/M
      60    Derek Mattessich                  Merritt Island  FL   1753   27     1597        57:10.8     18:26/M
      61    Jacob Scott                       Patrick AFB  FL       543   27     1623        58:08.9     18:45/M
      62    Andrew Lococo                     Riverside  CA         587   28     1679      1:00:21.5     19:28/M
      63    Matthew Katona                    W. Melbourne  FL     1641   29     1705      1:01:25.8     19:49/M
      64    Ryan Simpson                      Orlando  FL           987   27     1715      1:01:39.0     19:53/M
      65    Timothy Harris                    Titusville  FL        788   29     1766      1:04:56.8     20:57/M
      66    Corey Gammon                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1192   28     1776      1:06:37.7     21:29/M
      67    Christopher Guido                 Merritt Island  FL   1123   27     1817      1:10:57.8     22:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andi Binney                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1729   32       47        21:51.4      7:03/M
       2    Brittney Oler                     Rockford  IL           57   31      111        24:17.9      7:50/M
       3    Emily Kendrick                    Titusville  FL       1508   31      129        24:48.4      8:00/M
       4    Staci Phelps                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1779   34      141        25:14.5      8:08/M
       5    Nicole Cholka                     Marco Island  FL      161   31      157        25:37.7      8:16/M
       6    Kate Sigman                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1503   34      170        25:58.3      8:23/M
       7    Tiffany Shufelt                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1632   33      171        25:58.8      8:23/M
       8    Jenna Wright                      Jacksonville  FL     1662   33      177        26:03.9      8:24/M
       9    Alex Henegar                      Melbourne  FL        1758   30      191        26:24.5      8:31/M
      10    Kristina Galuska                                       1879   34      223        27:04.9      8:44/M
      11    Mary Milburn                      Boynton Beach  FL     853   33      240        27:19.3      8:49/M
      12    Kristina Kady                     Cocoa Beach  FL       154   34      301        28:38.4      9:14/M
      13    Brittany Tedtman                                       1955   33      326        29:02.2      9:22/M
      14    Joy Specha                        Chicago  IL          1028   30      333        29:09.7      9:24/M
      15    Meagan Stevens                    Cocoa Beach  FL       127   30      348        29:16.8      9:26/M
      16    Justina Cutler                    Cocoa  FL             875   30      397        30:04.7      9:42/M
      17    Katherine Jordan                  New Bern  NC           35   33      399        30:07.8      9:43/M
      18    Erin Kuhn                         Meritt Island  FL    1087   33      400        30:08.6      9:43/M
      19    Jessica Morykan                   Cocoa Beach  FL       253   31      402        30:10.5      9:44/M
      20    Jessica Dent                      Satellite Beach  FL   266   33      411        30:18.1      9:46/M
      21    Lauren Burr                       Melbourne  FL         554   33      421        30:26.4      9:49/M
      22    Anna Wojdeck                                           1956   32      423        30:33.2      9:51/M
      23    Shay Snyder                       Melbourne  FL        1113   30      424        30:34.1      9:52/M
      24    Madeline Marx                     Cape Canaveral  FL    381   33      430        30:38.2      9:53/M
      25    Lauren Stallbaum                  Merritt Island  FL    451   33      443        30:48.8      9:56/M
      26    Maria Durkovicova                 Cape Canaveral  FL    766   34      449        30:53.1      9:58/M
      27    Ashley Edens                      Titusville  FL       1112   30      469        31:04.9     10:01/M
      28    Christine McGreal                 Cocoa  FL             634   32      526        31:46.7     10:15/M
      29    Megan Vogel                       Cocoa  FL             534   31      528        31:48.2     10:15/M
      30    Nichole Lamarr                    Cocoa Beach  FL       926   33      551        32:09.7     10:22/M
      31    Ashley Pittman                    Melbourne  FL         862   31      602        32:51.6     10:36/M
      32    Vimari De La Cruz                 Satellite Beach  FL    41   34      606        32:58.5     10:38/M
      33    Sarah McKay                       Merritt Island  FL    609   32      607        32:59.8     10:38/M
      34    Megan O'Hare                      Melbourne  FL         921   30      633        33:25.9     10:47/M
      35    Clare Derbyshire                  Merritt Island  FL    918   30      635        33:27.0     10:47/M
      36    Susan Sullivan                    Merritt Island  FL   1078   31      648        33:31.8     10:49/M
      37    Maria Ehrlich                     West Melbourne  FL    810   33      659        33:40.0     10:52/M
      38    Sara Pysher                       Danbury  CT           579   30      672        33:57.5     10:57/M
      39    Jennifer Steele                   Rockledge  FL        1252   32      674        33:59.0     10:58/M
      40    Jenny Truong                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1148   30      695        34:20.7     11:05/M
      41    Whitney Slade                     Meriden  CT           119   30      708        34:32.4     11:08/M
      42    Mary Yardley                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1499   30      709        34:32.8     11:08/M
      43    Bonnie Booth                      Oklahoma Cityk  OK   1190   30      710        34:34.3     11:09/M
      44    Becky Booth Bianco                Oklahoma Cityk  OK   1191   34      713        34:34.9     11:09/M
      45    Kimberly Thorne                   Cape Canaveral  FL    575   34      716        34:36.1     11:10/M
      46    Celia Wren                        Melbourne  FL         344   33      728        34:46.1     11:13/M
      47    Christie Cronan                   Orlando  FL          1563   34      743        35:00.3     11:17/M
      48    Jamie Lindsey                     Cape Canaveral  FL    444   34      766        35:31.6     11:27/M
      49    Samantha Holder                   Merritt Island  FL   1209   33      769        35:33.0     11:28/M
      50    Audrey Staples                    Merritt Island  FL   1208   33      774        35:34.0     11:28/M
      51    Maia Davis                        Orange  CA            474   32      838        36:38.0     11:49/M
      52    Daniela Leavitt                   Tampa  FL            1524   33      851        36:49.2     11:53/M
      53    Morgan Artz                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1613   30      874        37:13.1     12:00/M
      54    Sara Fisher                       Cocoa  FL            1022   33      901        37:40.9     12:09/M
      55    Meagan White                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1286   33      904        37:48.1     12:12/M
      56    Laura Hoag                        Orlando  FL          1690   30      912        38:11.6     12:19/M
      57    Alicia Street                     Cocoa  FL            1384   32      937        38:37.9     12:27/M
      58    Karli Nesby                       Cocoa  FL              83   33      959        39:07.0     12:37/M
      59    Jessica Dalrymple                 Ellicott City  MD     184   30      966        39:14.3     12:39/M
      60    Lisa Durham                       Titusville  FL        332   30     1002        39:59.6     12:54/M
      61    Jessica Kelly                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1273   32     1020        40:14.0     12:59/M
      62    Jackie Nelson                     Merritt Island  FL   1165   33     1038        40:29.7     13:04/M
      63    Veronica Reott                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1527   34     1062        41:00.7     13:14/M
      64    Corine Connors                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1676   34     1080        41:21.0     13:20/M
      65    Marisa Jacobs                     Rockledge  FL         785   34     1100        41:45.5     13:28/M
      66    Amanda Wahl                                            2428   34     1102        41:54.3     13:31/M
      67    Erin Pace                         Merritt Island  FL   1750   32     1111        42:02.7     13:34/M
      68    Brandi Smith                      Merritt Island  FL   1734   30     1122        42:18.3     13:39/M
      69    Cori Kellner                      Merritt Island  FL    331   34     1124        42:19.7     13:39/M
      70    Tracy Geiger                      Viera  FL             431   33     1149        42:52.0     13:50/M
      71    Szelane Grey                                           1999   32     1153        43:01.2     13:53/M
      72    Rebecca Vanderslice               Rockledge  FL        1544   33     1181        43:26.7     14:01/M
      73    Angela Stanley                    Rockledge  FL        1781   32     1198        43:59.9     14:11/M
      74    Dana Baughev                                           2442   33     1200        44:00.3     14:12/M
      75    Rebekah Stovall                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1780   33     1202        44:11.2     14:15/M
      76    Eliza Tarich                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1863   32     1205        44:14.2     14:16/M
      77    Cheri Vanatta                     Titusville  FL        281   34     1206        44:14.5     14:16/M
      78    Tiffany Gryn                      Cocoa  FL             839   34     1247        45:42.8     14:45/M
      79    Kristen Underwood                 Merritt Island  FL    370   33     1271        46:36.3     15:02/M
      80    Amanda Reynolds                   Merritt Island  FL    826   33     1295        47:11.5     15:13/M
      81    Lyndsay Snead                     Merritt Island  FL    529   33     1314        47:52.6     15:26/M
      82    Samantha Marshall                 Titusville  FL       1409   34     1317        47:59.7     15:29/M
      83    Lauren Simon                      Manassas  VA          545   33     1356        49:25.3     15:56/M
      84    Amanda McMahon                    Melbourne  FL        1663   32     1378        50:36.3     16:19/M
      85    Kimberly Caruso                   Satellite Beachs  F   989   30     1400        51:22.8     16:34/M
      86    Katherine Seiler                  Titusville  FL       1547   31     1450        52:39.3     16:59/M
      87    Crystal Billins                   Orlando  FL          1417   30     1489        53:40.7     17:19/M
      88    Megan Tworkowski                  Cape Canaveral  FL   1030   34     1499        54:01.2     17:25/M
      89    Samantha Bauer                    Merritt Island  FL   1421   30     1510        54:20.1     17:32/M
      90    Autumn Mann                       Saint Cloud  FL       399   32     1533        54:55.4     17:43/M
      91    Ryan Anderson                                          1991   32     1536        54:59.9     17:44/M
      92    Jessica Khodadad                  Cocoa Beach  FL       504   34     1557        55:37.7     17:56/M
      93    Raelene Manning                   Cocoa Beach  FL       981   30     1570        56:07.5     18:06/M
      94    Heather Schumm                    Palm City  FL         616   34     1578        56:29.3     18:13/M
      95    Jamie Palmer                      Merritt Island  FL   1073   30     1605        57:25.4     18:31/M
      96    Allison Iliev                     Cocoa Beach  FL       437   30     1643        58:48.4     18:58/M
      97    Wakitaq Cary                      Satellite Beach  FL  1708   31     1653        59:20.9     19:08/M
      98    Tori Herig                                             2419   33     1658        59:28.4     19:11/M
      99    Rachel Rock                       Palm Bay  FL          792   32     1695      1:01:04.3     19:42/M
     100    Jennifer Lindsay                  W. Melbourne  FL     1642   30     1706      1:01:26.4     19:49/M
     101    Holly Wendel                      Rockledge  FL         285   32     1710      1:01:31.0     19:51/M
     102    Carissa Youdley                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1788   32     1735      1:02:40.3     20:13/M
     103    Rebekah Dugan                     Titusville  FL         28   32     1749      1:03:29.5     20:29/M
     104    Erika Dipolito                                         2404   33     1753      1:03:47.4     20:35/M
     105    Ashley Colangelo                  Indian Harbour Beac  1459   34     1757      1:03:50.6     20:35/M
     106    Sarah Baire                                            2422   30     1769      1:05:26.2     21:06/M
     107    Aliza Berk                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1194   30     1775      1:06:36.6     21:29/M
     108    Cortney Briggs                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1193   30     1777      1:06:38.7     21:30/M
     109    Sara Sibol                        Indian Harbour Beac  1255   30     1782      1:07:36.4     21:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Oler                         Rockford  IL           56   32       26        20:25.2      6:35/M
       2    Matt Galuslia                                          1880   33       38        21:18.7      6:52/M
       3    Dan Cornelius                     Lead  SD              407   32       83        23:16.9      7:30/M
       4    Rory Rowan                        Bend  OR             1430   30      104        24:08.5      7:47/M
       5    Jason Oslin                       Indialantic  FL       265   31      140        25:06.9      8:06/M
       6    Anthony Nguyen                    Brooklyn  NY          278   34      152        25:34.0      8:15/M
       7    Ben Hannah                        Titusville  FL        340   31      176        26:03.8      8:24/M
       8    James Gillooley                   Washington  DC        397   31      204        26:42.2      8:37/M
       9    Patrick Haysbrook                 Cape Canaveral  FL   1585   34      212        26:49.0      8:39/M
      10    Chris Carmong                     Sanford  FL          1736   34      252        27:44.4      8:57/M
      11    Jason Seik                                             1942   30      306        28:45.6      9:16/M
      12    Joe Rausch                                             1917   30      328        29:05.1      9:23/M
      13    Manuel Iglesias                     FL                 1467   30      335        29:10.2      9:25/M
      14    Adam Sibol                        Indian Harbour Beac  1254   30      352        29:26.6      9:30/M
      15    Sean Collins                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  1696   33      360        29:33.6      9:32/M
      16    Rylan McCart                      Melbourne  FL         449   31      366        29:37.1      9:33/M
      17    Brendan McMahon                   Melbourne  FL        1963   32      393        30:01.8      9:41/M
      18    Zack Morykan                      Cocoa Beach  FL       252   31      401        30:10.3      9:44/M
      19    Austin Joseph                     Merritt Island  FL   1079   31      406        30:13.7      9:45/M
      20    Andrew Swift                      Melbourne  FL         549   34      454        30:55.8      9:58/M
      21    Ryan Pittman                      Satellite Beach  FL  1731   34      458        30:57.4      9:59/M
      22    Waylon Mitchell                   Melbourne  FL        1413   32      464        31:00.4     10:00/M
      23    Frank Bucciero                    Titusville  FL        633   32      467        31:04.0     10:01/M
      24    Isaac White                       Washington  DC       1373   34      480        31:13.2     10:04/M
      25    Anthony Frates                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1520   33      573        32:22.9     10:26/M
      26    Charles Ryan                      Satellite Beach  FL   740   31      586        32:34.8     10:30/M
      27    Bruce Milburn                                          1920   31      596        32:47.2     10:35/M
      28    Ryan King                         Midway  GA           1551   33      608        33:04.4     10:40/M
      29    Ray Oldham                        Cocoa  FL             916   32      630        33:25.2     10:47/M
      30    Spencer Joyce                     Louisville  KY         11   31      669        33:51.4     10:55/M
      31    Joe Yardley                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1784   34      670        33:53.4     10:56/M
      32    Benjamin Fisher                   Cocoa  FL            1023   30      671        33:53.6     10:56/M
      33    Dan Jones                         Cape Canaveral  FL   1149   32      696        34:20.8     11:05/M
      34    Michael Wittman                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1147   30      698        34:21.1     11:05/M
      35    Brian Frey                        Cape Canaveral  FL   1150   33      699        34:21.1     11:05/M
      36    Eric Grecco                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1650   31      715        34:35.7     11:09/M
      37    Cory Collins                      Satellite Beach  FL   737   30      737        34:55.1     11:16/M
      38    Kyle Cholka                       Marco Island  FL      162   31      746        35:05.5     11:19/M
      39    Ryan Firth                        Merritt Island  FL   1741   33      793        35:49.7     11:33/M
      40    John Elsner                       Cocoa  FL            1468   34      895        37:37.2     12:08/M
      41    Dusty Moates                      Cocoa  FL            1470   33      896        37:37.7     12:08/M
      42    Matt Blake                        Cocoa  FL            1471   34      903        37:47.3     12:11/M
      43    Robert Buck                       Titusville  FL       1487   31      944        38:53.6     12:33/M
      44    Darron Ramage                     Merritt Island  FL   1369   33      969        39:15.9     12:40/M
      45    Jeff Archer                       Merritt Island  FL   1371   31      971        39:17.3     12:40/M
      46    Ron Whipple                       Cocoa  FL            1646   32     1026        40:18.2     13:00/M
      47    Donald Reott                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1528   32     1063        41:00.9     13:14/M
      48    Matt Lyons                        Merritt Island  FL   1735   33     1125        42:20.2     13:39/M
      49    Brock Kerr                        Cocoa  FL            1345   31     1126        42:20.5     13:39/M
      50    Chris Allison                     Rockledge  FL         160   30     1189        43:38.7     14:05/M
      51    Keith Nguyen                      Manassas  VA          544   33     1355        49:24.9     15:56/M
      52    Thomas Barrett                    Merritt Island  FL   1318   30     1368        49:52.9     16:05/M
      53    Cris Boehmer                      Sebastian  FL        1172   34     1432        52:21.2     16:53/M
      54    Jordan Warren                     Sebastian  FL        1176   31     1444        52:34.8     16:57/M
      55    Garet Gall                        Orlando  FL          1418   31     1522        54:36.4     17:37/M
      56    Lucas Marlatt                     Merritt Island  FL   1074   33     1532        54:53.4     17:42/M
      57    Clem Healey                       Woodacre  CA         1643   30     1704      1:01:23.5     19:48/M
      58    Douglas Wendel                    Rockledge  FL         286   31     1708      1:01:30.9     19:50/M
      59    Jason Hoog                        Merritt Island  FL   1595   30     1745      1:03:17.5     20:25/M
      60    Nicholas Lieg                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1195   33     1774      1:06:35.2     21:29/M
      61    Carl Wieties                      Titusville  FL       1582   31     1799      1:09:06.0     22:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Nelson                        FL                 1936   36      106        24:10.3      7:48/M
       2    Joanna Giesey                     Melbourne  FL         898   39      112        24:21.7      7:51/M
       3    Caroline Lafond                   Weaverville  NC       200   39      150        25:29.5      8:13/M
       4    Jennifer Jenkins                  Merritt Island  FL   1070   38      185        26:18.4      8:29/M
       5    Jody Boettge                      Jupiter  FL           302   35      203        26:42.0      8:37/M
       6    Sarah Blaire                      Palm Bay  FL         1538   36      225        27:05.5      8:44/M
       7    Christina Clarke                  Cape Canaveral  FL   1279   39      243        27:28.1      8:52/M
       8    Jessica Boudreaux-Milligan        Indialantic  FL       532   37      248        27:38.2      8:55/M
       9    Christina Cerrato                 Mims  FL              888   37      263        27:56.4      9:01/M
      10    Sara Rutledge                     Merritt Island  FL    540   39      292        28:31.4      9:12/M
      11    Jackie Beatty                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1152   38      312        28:50.4      9:18/M
      12    Anastasia Doshna                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1151   36      315        28:51.0      9:18/M
      13    Renee Horstman                                         1971   35      324        29:00.4      9:21/M
      14    Alysson Lyons                     Merritt Island  FL    720   36      339        29:11.6      9:25/M
      15    Pavla Vasutova                    Cape Canaveral  FL    765   35      349        29:21.5      9:28/M
      16    Jodi Modica                       Merritt Island  FL   1576   39      371        29:40.3      9:34/M
      17    Abby Long                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1989   37      396        30:03.4      9:42/M
      18    Danielle Thal                     Melbourne  FL        1103   35      414        30:20.7      9:47/M
      19    Karalyn Woulas                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1823   37      475        31:10.3     10:03/M
      20    Krista Lukens                     Merritt Island  FL   1578   39      481        31:13.4     10:04/M
      21    Megan Hecht                       Cocoa Beach  FL       493   38      565        32:15.8     10:24/M
      22    Mandy Gillespie                   Cocoa Beach  FL       820   38      570        32:20.9     10:26/M
      23    Pamela Milburn                    Merritt Island  FL    852   37      595        32:46.9     10:34/M
      24    Amy Earhart-Connell               Rockledge  FL        1513   35      600        32:50.7     10:35/M
      25    Katrina Dahdah                    Malabar  FL          1501   37      615        33:14.6     10:43/M
      26    Jodi Ortiz                        Las Vegas  NV        1694   35      617        33:15.2     10:44/M
      27    Amanda Shagena                    Merritt Island  FL   1140   36      621        33:19.0     10:45/M
      28    Iris Wyman                        Cape Canaveralpe Ca   646   36      631        33:25.3     10:47/M
      29    Natalie Palmer                    Cocoa Beach  FL       622   36      649        33:31.8     10:49/M
      30    Jamie Hawkins                     Port Saint Lucie  F   858   38      661        33:40.4     10:52/M
      31    Stephanie McCluney                Saint Cloud  FL      1120   35      665        33:40.9     10:52/M
      32    Gina Dibella                      Kalamazoo  MI         329   38      681        34:04.0     10:59/M
      33    Ashley Brewer                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1285   36      684        34:06.2     11:00/M
      34    Jennifer Hsiung                   Brooklyn  NY          279   35      726        34:41.1     11:11/M
      35    Kate Astudillo                                         1994   38      776        35:36.0     11:29/M
      36    Alexis Balles                                          1993   39      778        35:37.3     11:29/M
      37    Lisa Orbegoso                     Forest Hills  NY      447   38      780        35:38.9     11:30/M
      38    Maite Torres Labayen              Cocoa Beach  FL      1268   36      782        35:43.4     11:31/M
      39    Amy Stone                         Rockledge  FL        1351   35      791        35:47.2     11:33/M
      40    Rachel Swift                      Melbourne  FL         550   35      796        35:53.8     11:35/M
      41    Jessica Garand                    Gainesville  FL       351   35      816        36:09.6     11:40/M
      42    Sonya Schuerger                   Rockledge  FL        1806   36      828        36:28.5     11:46/M
      43    Laura Scott                       Cocoa Beach  FL        43   36      833        36:35.0     11:48/M
      44    Tani Blake                        Cape Canaveral  FL   1376   38      836        36:36.7     11:48/M
      45    Darby O'Connell                                        1892   37      913        38:12.8     12:19/M
      46    Andrea Stoner                     Merritt Island  FL    234   39      922        38:24.1     12:23/M
      47    Rachel Alvarado                   Cocoa  FL            1633   38      934        38:35.9     12:27/M
      48    Michelle Mulak                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1293   36      940        38:45.9     12:30/M
      49    Chrystal Holaway                  Melbourne  FL          63   36      964        39:11.0     12:38/M
      50    Holly Zastoupil                                        1886   38      970        39:17.0     12:40/M
      51    Caroline Magnolia                 Cape Canaveral  FL    498   38      976        39:21.2     12:42/M
      52    Holly Murren                      Babson Park  FL       183   38      998        39:50.0     12:51/M
      53    Jennifer Tharpe                   Cape Canaveral  FL   1556   39     1005        40:01.1     12:55/M
      54    Wendy Vancott                     Titusville  FL       1297   36     1048        40:47.7     13:09/M
      55    Melissa Pass                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1529   37     1058        40:58.6     13:13/M
      56    Dana Mrdjenovich                  Merritt Island  FL   1775   39     1071        41:09.3     13:16/M
      57    Christina Bell                                         1910   35     1083        41:21.7     13:20/M
      58    Kelly Taylor-Sandy                Titusville  FL        824   37     1095        41:39.6     13:26/M
      59    Crescence Foley                   Springfield  IL      1494   38     1147        42:44.7     13:47/M
      60    Lucy Haddock                      Cocoa Beach  FL       843   39     1155        43:01.8     13:53/M
      61    Lori Kramer                       Cocoa Beach  FL       518   38     1184        43:32.6     14:03/M
      62    Jessica Mosca                     Melbourne  FL        1076   36     1190        43:44.7     14:06/M
      63    Jodi Silver                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1656   39     1197        43:59.8     14:11/M
      64    Sara Gash                                              2409   36     1216        44:36.5     14:23/M
      65    Kristy Hitchner                   Rockledge  FL        1795   35     1218        44:39.5     14:24/M
      66    Angie Armellini                   Cape Canaveral  FL   1474   36     1223        45:05.5     14:33/M
      67    Kim Martinez                      Cocoa Beach  FL       745   37     1229        45:15.3     14:36/M
      68    Shannon Congalton                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1475   35     1272        46:38.9     15:03/M
      69    Kim Wyckoff                       Titusville  FL       1378   39     1285        46:56.9     15:08/M
      70    Jessica Abney                     Melbourne  FL        1493   35     1288        47:01.6     15:10/M
      71    Charity Stevens                   Henderson  NV         131   36     1305        47:28.5     15:19/M
      72    Jessica Goman                     Cape Canaveral  FL    229   37     1337        48:30.5     15:39/M
      73    Samantha Daniels                  Cape Canaveral  FL    453   36     1338        48:33.1     15:40/M
      74    Stephanie Sisler                  Cocoa Beach  FL       471   36     1339        48:33.3     15:40/M
      75    Keriam Turk                                            1909   38     1441        52:34.2     16:57/M
      76    Jennifer Goff                     Tallahassee  FL       933   36     1486        53:35.3     17:17/M
      77    Erica Cornelison                  Rockledge  FL         111   37     1506        54:18.8     17:31/M
      78    Laura Walker                      Rockledge  FL         490   35     1541        55:17.6     17:50/M
      79    Lavay Long                        Cocoa Beach  FL       434   37     1626        58:10.8     18:46/M
      80    Kathryn Gonzalez                  Viera  FL             363   37     1654        59:21.1     19:09/M
      81    Jessica Swanson                   Titusville  FL        721   36     1655        59:21.8     19:09/M
      82    Jessica Super                     Cocoa Beach  FL       436   35     1661        59:35.0     19:13/M
      83    Niki Stidam                                            1975   35     1728      1:02:24.6     20:08/M
      84    Monika Hynkova                    Merritt Island  FL   1594   37     1746      1:03:19.4     20:25/M
      85    Rebecca Alvarez                   Cocoa Beach  FL       142   36     1802      1:09:08.4     22:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elliot Mason                                           1803   39        6        17:32.8      5:39/M
       2    Brendan Mertz                                          1983   35       11        18:35.7      6:00/M
       3    Rich Clarke                       Cape Canaveral  FL   1530   37       20        19:51.9      6:24/M
       4    Ryan Burns                        Fort Lauderdale  FL   948   37       25        20:13.0      6:31/M
       5    Jeremy Tucci                      Titusville  FL       1515   37       29        20:36.0      6:39/M
       6    Jack Watson                       West Melbourne  FL    808   36       44        21:40.5      6:59/M
       7    Brad Thomas                       Cocoa  FL            1905   39       69        22:49.4      7:22/M
       8    Shawn O'Kane                      Sandy  UT             456   38       73        23:00.6      7:25/M
       9    Gabe Hensley                                           2436   37      113        24:22.8      7:52/M
      10    Vishal Saxena                     Melbourne  FL        1364   37      124        24:43.7      7:58/M
      11    Nicholas Mrdjenovich III          Merritt Island  FL   1111   37      132        24:51.7      8:01/M
      12    Richard Kaisic                    Cape Canaveral       1278   35      135        24:58.9      8:03/M
      13    Josh Passmore                     Cocoa Beach  FL       282   38      148        25:28.3      8:13/M
      14    Nathan Davis                      Santa Monica  CA      467   36      180        26:07.3      8:25/M
      15    Chris Horstman                                         1969   37      192        26:24.6      8:31/M
      16    Daniel Kolodny                    Cape Canaveral  FL    950   38      209        26:48.0      8:39/M
      17    Sherrod Shuler                                         2403   39      221        27:02.5      8:43/M
      18    Jeffrey Ferris                    Melbourne  FL        1116   36      222        27:03.0      8:44/M
      19    Charlie Coddington                Cocoa Beach  FL      1843   37      228        27:09.1      8:45/M
      20    Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.            Satellite Beach  FL    40   36      319        28:54.4      9:19/M
      21    Matthew Reynolds                  Merritt Island  FL   1466   39      334        29:09.9      9:24/M
      22    Alex Bean                         Winter Park  FL      1885   37      337        29:10.5      9:25/M
      23    Matt Halloran                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1465   35      338        29:10.7      9:25/M
      24    Summerpal Kahlon                  Satellite Beach  FL  1647   38      356        29:30.1      9:31/M
      25    Konrad Nied                       Danbury  CT           580   36      394        30:02.2      9:41/M
      26    Jason Dahdah                      Malabar  FL          1502   37      415        30:22.1      9:48/M
      27    Mathew Ogle                                            1872   39      416        30:22.3      9:48/M
      28    Jason Hera                        Melbourne  FL        1412   37      462        30:59.4     10:00/M
      29    Matthew Smeltzer                  Germantown  TN       1455   38      508        31:27.3     10:09/M
      30    Christopher Schaul                Cape Coral  FL       1456   38      509        31:28.0     10:09/M
      31    Ron Modica                        Euclid  OH           1579   38      529        31:51.0     10:16/M
      32    Jeremy Magid                      Rockville  MD         546   35      548        32:03.5     10:20/M
      33    Steven Connell                    Rockledge  FL        1514   38      584        32:34.2     10:30/M
      34    Brendan Johnson                   Rockledge  FL        1670   37      657        33:39.3     10:51/M
      35    Brian McCluney                    Saint Cloud  FL      1119   35      662        33:40.6     10:52/M
      36    Kenneth Hughes                    Saint Cloud  FL      1117   36      664        33:40.7     10:52/M
      37    Ryan Webster                      Saint Cloud  FL      1118   36      666        33:41.3     10:52/M
      38    Jason Croft                       Orlando  FL           383   39      683        34:04.9     10:59/M
      39    Sean Daniels                      Cape Canaveral  FL    454   36      730        34:50.2     11:14/M
      40    Bob Reilly                        Merritt Island  FL   1146   37      739        34:55.7     11:16/M
      41    Matt Cronan                       Orlando  FL          1562   37      742        34:59.5     11:17/M
      42    Micah Loyd                        Titusville  FL        615   39      753        35:20.7     11:24/M
      43    Daniel Logisz                     Petaluma  CA         1089   39      761        35:29.2     11:27/M
      44    Jason Meisner                     Cocoa  FL            1574   37      771        35:33.6     11:28/M
      45    Matthew Vandenbeldt               Cape Canaveral  FL   1571   36      803        36:00.3     11:37/M
      46    Jeremy Michel                     Merritt Island  FL   1144   37      824        36:23.9     11:44/M
      47    Strawn Cathcart                   Santa Monica  CA      468   36      839        36:38.2     11:49/M
      48    Sapp Mason                                             1937   39      862        36:57.7     11:55/M
      49    Kyle Wartell                      Merritt Island  FL   1145   37      906        37:49.2     12:12/M
      50    Michael Evans                     Satellite Beach  FL   895   38      938        38:40.8     12:28/M
      51    Jeff Kennedy                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1274   39      983        39:31.3     12:45/M
      52    Mike Kramer                       Cocoa Beach  FL       517   39     1044        40:36.9     13:06/M
      53    Jennifer Frost                                         2444   35     1076        41:17.2     13:19/M
      54    Mike Wahl                                              2429   35     1103        41:54.4     13:31/M
      55    Jason Hitchner                    Rockledge  FL        1796   35     1194        43:55.3     14:10/M
      56    Willy Le                          Merritt Island  FL    371   38     1273        46:40.9     15:03/M
      57    Nicholas Clark                    Cape Canaveral  FL    230   39     1336        48:30.3     15:39/M
      58    Adam Ballard                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1352   38     1363        49:40.8     16:01/M
      59    James Perna                       Merritt Island  FL    541   38     1429        52:16.9     16:52/M
      60    Mickey Moran                                           1912   37     1445        52:35.0     16:58/M
      61    Victor Torres Slaughter           Merritt Island  FL   1083   36     1567        56:04.4     18:05/M
      62    Jonathan Ballew                   Cocoa Beach  FL       662   35     1631        58:19.2     18:49/M
      63    Daniel Weldon                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1652   38     1739      1:03:07.4     20:22/M
      64    Ray Clancey                       Cape Canaveral  FL   1654   37     1742      1:03:09.4     20:22/M
      65    Jp Snead                          Merritt Island  FL    530   36     1763      1:04:38.3     20:51/M
      66    Eric Rivera                       Indian Harbour Beac  1458   35     1779      1:06:52.8     21:34/M
      67    Andrew Patterson                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1121   38     1787      1:07:59.2     21:56/M
      68    Carmen Guido                      Merritt Island  FL   1684   39     1816      1:10:57.3     22:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stacey Guiducci                   Apo  AE              1584   42      117        24:37.7      7:56/M
       2    Tracy Crockett                    Melbourne  FL         897   43      122        24:41.2      7:58/M
       3    Jennifer Cook                     Titusville  FL        237   41      153        25:34.7      8:15/M
       4    Amy Chocolaad                                          2402   43      169        25:56.1      8:22/M
       5    Michelle Chamlee                  Wellington  FL       1065   40      202        26:40.2      8:36/M
       6    Carrie Scranton                   Merritt Island  FL   1432   41      219        27:00.4      8:43/M
       7    Amber Cochran                     Merritt Island  FL     89   40      246        27:33.5      8:53/M
       8    Julia Mrdjenovich                 Merritt Island  FL    507   40      286        28:22.8      9:09/M
       9    Ashley Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       697   44      302        28:39.2      9:15/M
      10    Heather Loyd                      Titusville  FL        614   40      354        29:27.4      9:30/M
      11    Erica Reich                       Patrick AFB  FL       384   44      445        30:50.6      9:57/M
      12    Jamie Henderson                   Cocoa Beach  FL       760   40      485        31:15.3     10:05/M
      13    Cynthia Schaul                    Cape Coral  FL       1454   41      511        31:28.6     10:09/M
      14    Gina McNeil                       Winter Garden  FL     538   43      521        31:40.0     10:13/M
      15    Georgette Howe                    Cape Canaveral  FL   1733   44      531        31:53.4     10:17/M
      16    Karen Monda                       Cocoa Beach  FL       693   42      575        32:24.5     10:27/M
      17    Christine Black                   Merritt Island  FL   1262   40      580        32:29.7     10:29/M
      18    Jennifer Johnson                  Jupiter  FL          1453   41      591        32:42.5     10:33/M
      19    Melissa Fleury                    Phoenix  AZ            34   44      634        33:26.5     10:47/M
      20    Emily Knudson                     Lithia  FL           1506   44      652        33:33.0     10:49/M
      21    Nichole Warren                    Cocoa  FL            1055   43      673        33:58.9     10:57/M
      22    Becky Oguete                      Satellite Beach  FL   813   41      687        34:15.1     11:03/M
      23    Maki Widick                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1699   40      703        34:23.5     11:05/M
      24    Stacy Slaughter                   Merritt Island  FL   1081   40      738        34:55.4     11:16/M
      25    Candi McBryde                     Merritt Island  FL   1058   44      765        35:31.0     11:27/M
      26    Amy Murphy                        Merritt Island  FL   1211   43      768        35:32.7     11:28/M
      27    Lori Allyn                        Cocoa  FL             555   43      825        36:25.9     11:45/M
      28    Kimberley Chase                   Melbourne  FL        1790   42      834        36:35.8     11:48/M
      29    Nicole Boyle                      Riverview  FL         430   43      840        36:38.6     11:49/M
      30    Micah Ford                        Palm Beach  FL        445   43      843        36:40.5     11:50/M
      31    Georgina Scorer                   Houston  TX           217   41      845        36:43.8     11:51/M
      32    Kelley Brandt                     Cocoa  FL              36   41      907        37:51.8     12:13/M
      33    Loren Lorenz                      Rockledge  FL          68   40      908        37:58.6     12:15/M
      34    Jacquie Baker                                          1904   42      935        38:37.3     12:27/M
      35    Andrea Lehman                     Merritt Island  FL   1375   42      948        38:56.8     12:34/M
      36    Leigh Harris                      Maitland  FL         1686   43      953        38:58.0     12:34/M
      37    Clara Squires                     Mims  FL              722   44      961        39:10.2     12:38/M
      38    Trice Sullivan-Maggio             Rockledge  FL        1510   40      968        39:15.6     12:40/M
      39    Paula Biggs                       Melbourne  FL        1242   41      995        39:47.1     12:50/M
      40    Lisa Lewellen                     Saint Petersburg  F   440   42      999        39:53.9     12:52/M
      41    Jennifer Drake                    Sarasota  FL           24   44     1013        40:09.2     12:57/M
      42    Caroline Kempf                    Indialantic  FL      1834   44     1017        40:12.0     12:58/M
      43    Jaimebeth Galinis                 Fort Pierce  FL        65   40     1033        40:24.4     13:02/M
      44    Angie Goral                       Merritt Island  FL    669   44     1035        40:27.7     13:03/M
      45    Bre Jones                         Merritt Island  FL    668   41     1037        40:28.7     13:03/M
      46    Jennifer Pelham                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1844   41     1045        40:37.4     13:06/M
      47    Angie Varino                      Melbourne  FL         227   44     1054        40:52.3     13:11/M
      48    Monika Prasad                     Melbourne  FL        1765   40     1056        40:54.2     13:12/M
      49    Janeen Wietgrefe                  Pembroke Pines  FL     85   44     1089        41:27.5     13:22/M
      50    Karrie Gonzalez                   Cocoa Beach  FL       175   41     1104        41:57.6     13:32/M
      51    Maya Tahbaz                       Centreville  VA        42   40     1116        42:13.2     13:37/M
      52    Llonda Bins-Lohman                Melbourne  FL         688   42     1174        43:19.3     13:58/M
      53    Alicia Olink                                           2426   40     1199        44:00.1     14:12/M
      54    Tracey Firkel                     Melbourne  FL         842   42     1259        45:58.7     14:50/M
      55    Laura Brady                       Petaluma  CA         1088   40     1282        46:49.5     15:06/M
      56    Shelley Peterson                  Lake Nebagamon  WI    114   41     1284        46:55.9     15:08/M
      57    Suzanne Patrick                   San Antonio  TX       130   41     1299        47:26.6     15:18/M
      58    Kelli Lane                        Merritt Island  FL   1618   41     1329        48:15.4     15:34/M
      59    Ruthan Tattersall                 Merritt Island  FL   1620   41     1330        48:15.6     15:34/M
      60    Rubiela Vinje                     Merritt Island  FL   1422   42     1361        49:40.3     16:01/M
      61    Brandi Barton                     Titusville  FL        991   44     1395        51:10.7     16:30/M
      62    Tiffany Vanvuren                                       1911   42     1442        52:34.3     16:57/M
      63    Danielle Myers                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1490   41     1455        52:54.8     17:04/M
      64    Susie Willard                     Cocoa Beach  FL       416   43     1477        53:23.2     17:13/M
      65    Jenny Wolverton                   Cocoa Beach  FL       673   44     1478        53:24.2     17:14/M
      66    Heather Ricks                     Cocoa Beach  FL       592   42     1479        53:24.2     17:14/M
      67    Becci Carmichael                                       1913   40     1484        53:32.7     17:16/M
      68    Jennifer Wyman                    Cocoa  FL            1024   40     1519        54:29.2     17:35/M
      69    Renee Falkner                     Cocoa  FL            1718   40     1524        54:41.2     17:38/M
      70    Angie Trinh                       Rockledge  FL        1719   40     1525        54:41.3     17:38/M
      71    Paulle-Ann Harris                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1712   43     1586        56:45.5     18:18/M
      72    Pamela Bussen                     Merritt Island  FL    426   43     1622        58:04.8     18:44/M
      73    Christina Morales                                      1977   40     1637        58:36.5     18:54/M
      74    Robyn Hattaway                    Merritt Island  FL    901   43     1641        58:41.7     18:56/M
      75    Melinda Wilson                    Merritt Island  FL   1156   43     1675      1:00:06.5     19:23/M
      76    Kristi Everingham                 Merritt Island  FL    287   40     1702      1:01:14.4     19:45/M
      77    Courtenay Porter                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1640   43     1703      1:01:23.1     19:48/M
      78    Issa Velho                        Merritt Island  FL   1155   42     1723      1:02:05.4     20:02/M
      79    Victoria Weldon                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1651   42     1740      1:03:07.5     20:22/M
      80    Yasmin Gonzalez                   Titusville  FL        819   40     1765      1:04:56.7     20:57/M
      81    Sarah Evans                       Satellite Beach  FL   894   41     1783      1:07:36.7     21:48/M
      82    Kerri Burns                       Tampa  FL             387   44     1797      1:08:49.2     22:12/M
      83    Lynda Bumby                       Cape Canaveral  FL   1518   43     1803      1:09:09.2     22:18/M
      84    Kelly Lieneke                     Cocoa Beach  FL       510   40     1819      1:11:22.0     23:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rich Reich                        Patrick AFB  FL       385   44       16        19:14.7      6:12/M
       2    David Harris                      Maitland  FL         1685   43       39        21:30.6      6:56/M
       3    Jeremy Hutcherson                                      1954   40       55        22:14.3      7:10/M
       4    Louis Nicoli                      Merritt Island  FL   1855   40       86        23:22.3      7:32/M
       5    Richard Rozycki                   Satellite Beach  FL   181   43       95        23:36.8      7:37/M
       6    David Vanderburg                  Satellite Beach  FL  1483   43      101        24:04.7      7:46/M
       7    Steven Brigman                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1296   41      163        25:46.2      8:19/M
       8    Matthew Erway                     Palm Bay  FL          143   41      172        26:01.1      8:24/M
       9    Ryan Johnson                      Merritt Island  FL   1688   42      188        26:21.2      8:30/M
      10    Joshua Pace                       Merritt Island  FL    409   40      194        26:25.1      8:31/M
      11    Dominic Agostini                                       1901   40      200        26:34.0      8:34/M
      12    Tom Cook                          Titusville  FL        236   42      238        27:15.4      8:47/M
      13    Chad Fagan                        Satellite Beach  FL  1680   41      256        27:49.2      8:58/M
      14    Ed Martinez                       Cocoa Beach  FL       744   44      259        27:53.0      9:00/M
      15    Jorge Gonzalez                    Cocoa Beach  FL       176   44      266        27:59.0      9:02/M
      16    Abre Chase                        Melbourne  FL        1153   42      310        28:50.1      9:18/M
      17    Mark Scott                        Melbourne  FL        1200   43      330        29:06.3      9:23/M
      18    John Pope                         Satellite Beach  FL  1464   44      336        29:10.4      9:25/M
      19    Wilder Lafond                     Weaverville  NC       201   41      346        29:14.6      9:26/M
      20    Noah Sange                                             1992   41      351        29:24.4      9:29/M
      21    Stephen Geer                                           2000   43      355        29:30.0      9:31/M
      22    Keith Schuh                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1439   44      428        30:36.9      9:52/M
      23    Leonard Maggio                    Rockledge  FL        1509   44      433        30:41.1      9:54/M
      24    James Pettis                      Melbourne  FL         900   42      455        30:55.9      9:58/M
      25    Francisco Yumiceva                Melbourne  FL        1066   43      487        31:17.9     10:05/M
      26    Jason Wyckoff                     Titusville  FL       1380   40      646        33:31.2     10:49/M
      27    Peter Black                       Merritt Island  FL   1261   41      667        33:42.7     10:52/M
      28    Aaron Carlson                     Portland  ME          330   40      680        34:04.0     10:59/M
      29    Tim Mrdjenovich                   Merritt Island  FL   1772   43      810        36:06.2     11:39/M
      30    Jonathan Scorer                   Houston  TX           218   43      849        36:45.5     11:51/M
      31    Darren Peterson                   Lake Nebagamon  WI    117   44      880        37:17.6     12:02/M
      32    Bart Leavens                      Clinton  IA          1861   44      914        38:14.0     12:20/M
      33    Jason Gash                                             2407   42      960        39:08.4     12:37/M
      34    Alexander Pandelos                South Daytona  FL    1136   44     1114        42:06.3     13:35/M
      35    Kenneth Lankford                  Cocoa Beach  FL       929   44     1117        42:15.7     13:38/M
      36    Jb Kennedy                        Myrtle Beach  SC      460   42     1142        42:36.4     13:45/M
      37    Chris Lohman                      Melbourne  FL         687   43     1173        43:19.1     13:58/M
      38    Jason Murrill                     Titusville  FL        318   41     1179        43:24.7     14:00/M
      39    Erik Nelson                       Merritt Island  FL   1166   40     1180        43:25.1     14:00/M
      40    Elias Melendez                    Rockledge  FL        1545   40     1220        44:41.2     14:25/M
      41    Kevin Berner                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1477   44     1385        50:51.7     16:24/M
      42    Jimi Gonzalez                     Viera  FL             364   41     1666        59:39.1     19:15/M
      43    Robert Wilson                     Merritt Island  FL   1157   44     1674      1:00:04.5     19:23/M
      44    Victor Everingham                 Merritt Island  FL    288   40     1699      1:01:12.4     19:45/M
      45    Trung Le                                               1976   43     1730      1:02:28.6     20:09/M
      46    Alex Vinson                                            2440   43     1747      1:03:20.3     20:26/M
      47    Joe Dugan                                              1898   41     1750      1:03:31.8     20:29/M
      48    Nate Troyer                       Tremont  IL           425   42     1764      1:04:42.6     20:52/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Garces                    Merritt Island  FL    156   48      162        25:45.5      8:18/M
       2    Marjorie Nelson                   Cape Canaveral  FL   1818   47      187        26:20.2      8:30/M
       3    Carrie Ulrick                                          2431   45      264        27:57.4      9:01/M
       4    Paula Bakken                      Orlando  FL          1442   46      290        28:29.3      9:11/M
       5    Hilary Eisbrenner                 Merritt Island  FL    768   47      291        28:31.3      9:12/M
       6    Maria McGhee                      Winston Salem  NC     922   49      294        28:32.1      9:12/M
       7    Tammy Shelley                     Melbourne  FL         758   46      325        29:01.1      9:22/M
       8    Leslie Johnston                   Merritt Island  FL   1479   48      391        30:00.7      9:41/M
       9    Tiffany Storch                    Baraboo  WI            44   46      408        30:15.5      9:45/M
      10    Karen Hawley                      Cocoa Beach  FL       624   47      413        30:19.7      9:47/M
      11    Josee Arcand                      Melbourne  FL         574   46      432        30:40.7      9:54/M
      12    Alison Vogelbacher                Titusville  FL       1332   45      483        31:14.4     10:05/M
      13    Monica Shirinzadeh                Austell  GA          1480   45      505        31:26.4     10:08/M
      14    Heidi Bartlett                    Cocoa Beach  FL       605   47      515        31:34.6     10:11/M
      15    Debby Buras                       Melbourne  FL        1557   47      527        31:46.8     10:15/M
      16    Janet Lutman                      Red Bud  IL           140   46      541        31:58.1     10:19/M
      17    Anneli Hurley                     Merritt Island  FL   1054   46      554        32:11.4     10:23/M
      18    Christine Eccleston               Titusville  FL       1305   49      559        32:12.6     10:23/M
      19    Kathy Abel                        Cocoa  FL            1832   46      576        32:24.8     10:27/M
      20    Beth Roundtree                                         1881   48      593        32:44.9     10:34/M
      21    Naida Danielson                   Rockledge  FL        1141   46      622        33:19.4     10:45/M
      22    Ilona Giles                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1629   49      655        33:36.7     10:50/M
      23    Valerie Eastman                   Cocoa  FL             321   49      676        33:59.3     10:58/M
      24    Stacey Politzki                   Cocoa Beach  FL       521   46      705        34:26.0     11:06/M
      25    Kimberly Naoumoff                 Merritt Island  FL   1610   46      718        34:36.8     11:10/M
      26    Regina Butler                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1437   46      722        34:39.8     11:11/M
      27    Angelene Zeppuhar                 Cocoa Beach  FL       597   46      736        34:52.4     11:15/M
      28    Christiana Succar                 Cocoa Beach  FL       947   49      740        34:57.8     11:16/M
      29    Teresa Harrington                                      1966   45      747        35:09.3     11:20/M
      30    Melinda Niemeyer                  Merritt Island  FL    937   49      755        35:22.3     11:25/M
      31    Husniye Saldana                   Cocoa Beach  FL       590   47      759        35:28.8     11:26/M
      32    Corinne Diehl                     Merritt Island  FL   1210   47      772        35:33.8     11:28/M
      33    Cara Chandler                     Ashfield  MA         1335   47      788        35:44.2     11:32/M
      34    Jennifer Leeser                   Pompano Beach  FL     109   49      790        35:46.9     11:32/M
      35    Kelly Vandenbeldt                 Cape Canaveral  FL   1569   46      805        36:04.8     11:38/M
      36    Leta Meerman McKinney             Cocoa Beach  FL      1021   47      807        36:05.4     11:38/M
      37    Lisa Whitaker                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1090   46      850        36:47.1     11:52/M
      38    Rae Lynn Bartlett                 Titusville  FL        527   48      866        37:00.4     11:56/M
      39    Donna Renberg                     Cape Canaveral  FL    703   46      899        37:40.3     12:09/M
      40    Cathy Johnson                     Rockledge  FL         492   45      916        38:14.8     12:20/M
      41    Angela Leeds                      Titusville  FL        328   47      920        38:21.4     12:22/M
      42    Jeannine Hawkins                  Melbourne  FL         525   47      939        38:45.5     12:30/M
      43    Virginia Taylor                                        1984   48      942        38:47.0     12:31/M
      44    Kim Boss                          Merritt Island  FL   1374   45      951        38:57.5     12:34/M
      45    Angela Lahrman                    Titusville  FL       1586   45      957        39:04.5     12:36/M
      46    Allison Moorhead                  Cocoa Beach  FL       767   49      958        39:05.8     12:36/M
      47    Susan Weigel                      Cocoa  FL             185   48      984        39:31.8     12:45/M
      48    Kimberly Philo                    Rockledge  FL        1239   46      993        39:46.3     12:50/M
      49    Barbara Cullison                  Melbourne  FL         827   49     1001        39:58.5     12:54/M
      50    Shannon Mounger                   Titusville  FL       1497   47     1019        40:13.3     12:58/M
      51    Lynnette Craig                    Winter Springs  FL    649   48     1109        42:01.3     13:33/M
      52    Rachelle Lankford                 Cocoa Beach  FL       928   45     1118        42:16.2     13:38/M
      53    Kim Carswell                      Merritt Island  FL    602   45     1121        42:18.0     13:39/M
      54    Kathy Worthington                 Cocoa Beach  FL       753   47     1128        42:21.4     13:40/M
      55    Missy Fallows-Fischel             Merritt Island  FL   1207   46     1131        42:24.5     13:41/M
      56    Jenny Noe                         Satellite Beachbeac   832   46     1145        42:42.9     13:46/M
      57    Kathy Compton                     Cocoa Beach  FL       844   49     1156        43:02.3     13:53/M
      58    Manon Powell                                           1884   49     1157        43:07.0     13:55/M
      59    Kim Rivas                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1504   48     1163        43:13.9     13:56/M
      60    Jennifer Marsh                    Cocoa Beach  FL       983   47     1168        43:16.4     13:57/M
      61    Dina Albergo                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1721   49     1169        43:16.7     13:57/M
      62    Maria Luisa Mc Brayer             Cocoa Beach  FL       333   47     1175        43:19.8     13:58/M
      63    Maria Bondy                       Cocoa Beach  FL       366   49     1177        43:21.6     13:59/M
      64    Stephanie Testa                   Cocoa Beach  FL        16   47     1207        44:15.9     14:16/M
      65    Renee Haskins                     Patrick AFB  FL      1472   46     1222        45:05.2     14:33/M
      66    Melissa Gruber                    Cocoa Beach  FL       396   49     1226        45:08.3     14:34/M
      67    Debbie Carstens                   Merritt Island  FL   1272   46     1233        45:16.8     14:36/M
      68    Lisa Enrique                      Melbourne  FL         840   47     1260        45:59.4     14:50/M
      69    Cathy Rauback                     Merritt Island  FL    846   46     1261        46:06.8     14:52/M
      70    Christine Roebuck                 Cocoa  FL            1815   47     1274        46:43.8     15:04/M
      71    Ann Barrett                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1645   48     1276        46:44.1     15:05/M
      72    Anne Conroy-Baiter                Cocoa Beach  FL      1564   47     1278        46:47.5     15:05/M
      73    Hillery Phillips                  Indian Harbour Beac  1258   46     1281        46:49.2     15:06/M
      74    Lisa Arthurs                      Orlando  FL           334   49     1308        47:34.6     15:21/M
      75    Jo Allyson Cattaneo               Satellite Beach  FL    73   48     1311        47:49.3     15:25/M
      76    Andrea Mims                       Indianapolis  IN      951   45     1313        47:50.7     15:26/M
      77    Tracey Pearson                    West Melbourne  FL    731   47     1323        48:09.5     15:32/M
      78    Kristin Parrish                   Cocoa Beach  FL       495   47     1343        48:42.7     15:43/M
      79    Nicole Bonell                                          1998   46     1345        48:44.8     15:43/M
      80    Maria Zuaro                       Cocoa Beach  FL       636   49     1380        50:47.2     16:23/M
      81    Kelly Haskins                     Merritt Island  FL   1476   49     1384        50:50.2     16:24/M
      82    Lori Cardew                       Melbourne  FL         568   49     1390        51:00.3     16:27/M
      83    Sandra Rojas                      Cocoa Beach  FL       719   48     1404        51:27.1     16:36/M
      84    Anh Thomas                        Cocoa Beach  FL       535   48     1456        52:55.1     17:04/M
      85    Ashley Swingle                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1935   47     1458        52:55.8     17:04/M
      86    Carla Arevalos-Eddy               Merritt Island  FL    736   47     1483        53:32.6     17:16/M
      87    Shannon Barone                    Cape Coral  FL       1433   49     1507        54:19.3     17:31/M
      88    Claire Shaw                       Grayson  GA           165   49     1518        54:27.9     17:34/M
      89    Cyndi Bergs                       Merritt Island  FL    198   47     1528        54:49.9     17:41/M
      90    Tracy Smith                       Rockledge  FL         814   49     1544        55:19.5     17:51/M
      91    Tonya George                      Merritt Island  FL     50   48     1613        57:39.6     18:36/M
      92    Heather Johnson                   Jacksonville  FL     1748   45     1620        58:01.8     18:43/M
      93    Beverly Sanford                   Cocoa Beach  FL       435   46     1625        58:10.7     18:46/M
      94    Annie Hacker                      Cocoa Beach  FL       215   45     1647        59:04.8     19:03/M
      95    Victoria Sheffield                Cocoa Beach  FL       837   47     1659        59:30.0     19:12/M
      96    Dawn Badolafo                                          2411   46     1667        59:42.0     19:15/M
      97    Karen Terry                       Melbourne  FL        1008   46     1668        59:54.3     19:19/M
      98    Abbey Redden                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1589   48     1713      1:01:33.9     19:51/M
      99    Amy Black                         Orlando  FL           706   49     1717      1:01:41.5     19:54/M
     100    Christy Galzerano                 Cocoa Beach  FL       776   48     1722      1:01:58.3     19:59/M
     101    Carla Leber                       Tremont  IL           424   49     1727      1:02:24.5     20:08/M
     102    Kari Holt                         Olathe  KS            187   47     1729      1:02:26.1     20:08/M
     103    April Slater                                           2406   46     1755      1:03:49.6     20:35/M
     104    Cris Zecman                       Satellite Beach  FL   770   49     1793      1:08:04.5     21:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Choate                       Cocoa Beach  FL       836   47       24        20:03.7      6:28/M
       2    Gregg Galzerano                   Cocoa Beach  FL       777   49       70        22:50.6      7:22/M
       3    Chris Epler                                            1928   48       75        23:02.6      7:26/M
       4    Alberto Garces                    Merritt Island  FL    155   46       98        23:48.0      7:41/M
       5    Conrad Gamez                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1737   48      108        24:12.8      7:48/M
       6    Kurt Peterson                                          1893   46      120        24:39.0      7:57/M
       7    Daryl Scott                       Melbourne  FL        1201   45      123        24:43.6      7:58/M
       8    Mark Rickling                     Washington  DC        386   45      136        25:01.8      8:04/M
       9    Robert Turner                     Cocoa Beach  FL       432   48      144        25:20.3      8:10/M
      10    Michael Vinje                     Merritt Island  FL   1423   46      214        26:54.5      8:41/M
      11    Ross Manfredi                     Oviedo  FL            499   48      234        27:13.9      8:47/M
      12    Joseph Stenger                    Merritt Island  FL    958   48      250        27:43.6      8:56/M
      13    Bill Abraham                      Cocoa Beach  FL       515   49      251        27:43.8      8:56/M
      14    Joe Nuss                          Raleigh  NC           569   47      268        28:00.7      9:02/M
      15    Brian Lahrman                     Titusville  FL       1587   45      272        28:02.5      9:03/M
      16    Steve Fogle                                            2437   49      283        28:18.5      9:08/M
      17    Eric Purvis                       Indialantic  FL      1858   46      285        28:19.4      9:08/M
      18    Matthew Ricks                     Cocoa Beach  FL       591   48      323        28:59.0      9:21/M
      19    Chad Crouser                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1541   45      347        29:15.6      9:26/M
      20    Rob Whitaker                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1093   47      359        29:32.8      9:32/M
      21    Todd Swingle                      Cocoa Beach  FL       723   46      381        29:46.4      9:36/M
      22    Af Shirinzadeh                    Austell  GA          1481   45      392        30:00.7      9:41/M
      23    Shane Bass                        Monticello  FL       1622   45      427        30:35.0      9:52/M
      24    Matthew Parrish                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1220   48      440        30:48.5      9:56/M
      25    Gary Tumlinson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       841   47      477        31:11.3     10:04/M
      26    Judd Spitzer                      Cocoa Beach  FL       831   48      497        31:22.9     10:07/M
      27    Arthur Carlson                    Rockledge  FL        1689   47      523        31:41.5     10:13/M
      28    Robert Tyler                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1732   48      538        31:54.9     10:17/M
      29    Frank Gryn                        Cocoa  FL            1377   46      629        33:25.2     10:47/M
      30    Scott Carswell                    Merritt Island  FL    578   49      647        33:31.7     10:49/M
      31    James Crockett                    Melbourne  FL         899   47      668        33:47.6     10:54/M
      32    Steve Politzki                    Cocoa Beach  FL       522   46      744        35:03.0     11:18/M
      33    Curt Redden                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1588   48      750        35:11.5     11:21/M
      34    John Dabney                       Cocoa  FL             906   45      794        35:50.3     11:34/M
      35    Fred Stotz                        Cocoa Beach  FL       562   47      829        36:28.9     11:46/M
      36    John Mertins                      Melbourne  FL        1359   46      830        36:31.3     11:47/M
      37    Paul Barton                       Titusville  FL        990   47      954        38:58.5     12:34/M
      38    Charles Lewellen                  Saint Petersburg  F   439   45      979        39:24.1     12:43/M
      39    Jeff Storch                       Baraboo  WI            45   49      986        39:38.0     12:47/M
      40    Grant Belsham                     Philadelphia  PA     1241   48      996        39:47.3     12:50/M
      41    Michael Lake                                           1980   48     1025        40:18.2     13:00/M
      42    Jeff Pelham                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1845   49     1043        40:36.5     13:06/M
      43    Travis Jones                      Orlando  FL          1542   45     1049        40:48.7     13:10/M
      44    Andrew Dennis                     Rockledge  FL         226   46     1053        40:51.7     13:11/M
      45    Wyatt Mrdjenovich                 Merritt Island  FL   1774   46     1070        41:08.9     13:16/M
      46    D. Williams                                            1908   48     1084        41:22.0     13:21/M
      47    Justin Connors                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1675   48     1085        41:22.6     13:21/M
      48    Ian Congalton                     Cocoa Beach  FL       619   47     1086        41:26.5     13:22/M
      49    Jeffrey Young                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1368   48     1093        41:34.8     13:25/M
      50    Tony Graybeal                     Rockledge  FL         784   45     1099        41:44.9     13:28/M
      51    Dan Craig                         Winter Springs  FL    650   46     1105        41:58.8     13:32/M
      52    Todd Clontz                       Cape Canaveral  FL   1057   48     1112        42:04.6     13:34/M
      53    Dave Fitzgerald                   Merritt Island  FL   1206   49     1132        42:24.7     13:41/M
      54    Dan Dodd                          Titusville  FL        280   45     1204        44:13.4     14:16/M
      55    Mikey Ribs Bicho                  Ashfield  MA         1337   48     1254        45:46.5     14:46/M
      56    Curtis Phillips                   Indian Harbour Beac  1259   46     1280        46:48.6     15:06/M
      57    Marc Vaughan                      Melbourne  FL        1695   46     1495        53:44.2     17:20/M
      58    Patrick Deabenderfer              Stockbridge  GA        20   45     1496        53:49.4     17:22/M
      59    Rhett Fischer                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1029   45     1498        54:00.9     17:25/M
      60    Jeff Pasquale                     Titusville  FL        714   46     1511        54:20.4     17:32/M
      61    Brett McPherson                                        1878   46     1530        54:52.2     17:42/M
      62    Mark Longenecker                  Cocoa Beach  FL       982   45     1569        56:06.8     18:06/M
      63    Paul Kanazeh                      Satellite Beach  FL  1707   49     1574        56:21.0     18:11/M
      64    Eric Johnson                      Jacksonville  FL     1749   45     1617        57:54.3     18:41/M
      65    Andres Pis                                             2418   49     1677      1:00:21.4     19:28/M
      66    Maria Sanchez                                          2417   45     1678      1:00:21.5     19:28/M
      67    Sean Slater                                            2405   48     1754      1:03:48.5     20:35/M
      68    Craig Burns                       Tampa  FL             388   46     1794      1:08:46.1     22:11/M
      69    John Gyllin                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1086   46     1809      1:10:06.9     22:37/M
      70    Joe Samaco                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1026   46     1813      1:10:25.7     22:43/M
      71    Jim McCormick                     Cocoa Beach  FL       146   47     1814      1:10:28.5     22:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelley Hewitt                                          2425   50       65        22:43.6      7:20/M
       2    Lisa Derose                       Satellite Beach  FL   805   54      115        24:25.2      7:53/M
       3    Tricia Tezel                      Cocoa Beach  FL       681   50      118        24:38.3      7:57/M
       4    Karen Kastritis                                        1945   53      121        24:40.7      7:57/M
       5    Paige Sierra                      Merritt Island  FL    239   50      128        24:47.8      8:00/M
       6    Yvette Green                      Satellite Beach  FL  1284   53      161        25:42.9      8:17/M
       7    Elaine Hanson                                          1929   54      211        26:48.2      8:39/M
       8    Tiffany Carr                      Cape Canaveral  FL    582   50      239        27:16.9      8:48/M
       9    Kim Scales                                             1921   52      299        28:36.8      9:14/M
      10    Evelyn Bush                       Cape Canaveral  FL    800   50      303        28:40.9      9:15/M
      11    Rayanne Kelly                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1362   53      363        29:35.8      9:33/M
      12    Sharon Smith                      Titusville  FL        139   53      375        29:42.0      9:35/M
      13    Rebecca Sparks                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1001   50      387        29:56.6      9:39/M
      14    Mary Hoyt                         Cocoa Beach  FL       782   52      410        30:17.7      9:46/M
      15    Cheryl Kyle                       Columbia  MO          269   54      422        30:31.3      9:51/M
      16    Sheryl Vogt                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1700   51      434        30:43.6      9:55/M
      17    Maryellen Balise                  Melbourne Beach  FL  1051   53      486        31:15.8     10:05/M
      18    Cheryl Smith                      Merritt Island  FL   1292   51      494        31:21.2     10:07/M
      19    Gina Myers                        Satellite Beach  FL   511   50      495        31:22.0     10:07/M
      20    Sonia Tavaska                     Satellite Beach  FL   180   50      514        31:34.1     10:11/M
      21    Joanna Soriano                    Melbourne  FL         101   51      550        32:08.6     10:22/M
      22    Tricia Joseph                     Windermere  FL        573   51      585        32:34.4     10:30/M
      23    Misty Hasty                       Rockledge  FL         821   54      597        32:47.5     10:35/M
      24    Betty Wertz                       Melbourne  FL        1634   52      628        33:25.1     10:47/M
      25    Jayne Brown                       El Segundo  CA        879   54      639        33:29.6     10:48/M
      26    Kem Sprawls                       Merritt Island  FL    135   54      682        34:04.2     10:59/M
      27    Dot Stoner                        Rockledge  FL         551   54      685        34:07.1     11:00/M
      28    Geraldine Avitabile               Palm Bay  FL          105   54      686        34:12.1     11:02/M
      29    Ruth Rodriguez                    Merritt Island  FL   1867   54      692        34:16.5     11:03/M
      30    Judith Mendiola                   Cocoa  FL            1128   52      724        34:40.4     11:11/M
      31    Teresa Ragan                      Cocoa  FL             565   51      725        34:41.1     11:11/M
      32    Tatiana Bohorquez                 Rockledge  FL        1034   53      731        34:50.2     11:14/M
      33    Bonnie Jesensky                   Cape Canaveral  FL    993   53      734        34:52.1     11:15/M
      34    Karen Deleo                       Cocoa Beach  FL       997   50      775        35:35.2     11:29/M
      35    Erin Bicho                        Ashfield  MA         1336   51      786        35:44.0     11:32/M
      36    Lynda Spear                       Merritt Island  FL    829   54      792        35:48.3     11:33/M
      37    Cindy Bateman                     Cocoa Beach  FL       868   53      811        36:06.3     11:39/M
      38    Deb Gearity                       Wesley Chapel  FL     406   50      813        36:07.2     11:39/M
      39    Nancy Charitat                    Melbourne  FL         961   53      846        36:43.9     11:51/M
      40    Melanie Hawkins                                        1907   53      860        36:56.8     11:55/M
      41    Sandra Edwards                    Melbourne  FL         595   54      870        37:09.0     11:59/M
      42    Sabrina Montgomery                Cumming  GA           359   50      871        37:10.1     11:59/M
      43    Susan Rothell                     Titusville  FL       1925   50      872        37:10.1     11:59/M
      44    Cathy Pank                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1693   50      873        37:11.4     12:00/M
      45    Patricia Floyd                    Cape Canaveral  FL    564   51      882        37:21.4     12:03/M
      46    Jennie Ward                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1462   51      886        37:32.1     12:06/M
      47    Sally Thompson                    Quincy  MA             61   53      889        37:33.0     12:07/M
      48    Dana Wright                       Lake Mary  FL         125   51      902        37:43.9     12:10/M
      49    Carol Souve                       Cocoa  FL             324   50      919        38:21.1     12:22/M
      50    Janis Holloway                    Merritt Island  FL   1013   54      949        38:56.9     12:34/M
      51    Carolyn Isbell                    Cocoa Beach  FL       735   54      975        39:19.4     12:41/M
      52    Trish Bauer                                            1890   53      988        39:41.8     12:48/M
      53    Katherine Haid                    Merritt Island  FL   1436   53     1004        39:59.9     12:54/M
      54    Janice Gagnier                    Melbourne  FL        1738   53     1011        40:07.9     12:56/M
      55    Jackie Hill                       Cape Canaveral  FL    772   52     1022        40:14.3     12:59/M
      56    Natalie Lacourse                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1682   51     1031        40:23.2     13:02/M
      57    Heidi Wilkes                      Chester  MD           322   52     1039        40:32.1     13:05/M
      58    Michelle Flynn                                         1961   51     1051        40:49.9     13:10/M
      59    Michelle Loufek                   Merritt Island  FL   1137   50     1107        42:00.2     13:33/M
      60    Susan Varga                       Cocoa Beach  FL       815   50     1113        42:05.4     13:35/M
      61    Michelle Ryan                     Cocoa  FL            1204   51     1130        42:23.8     13:40/M
      62    Judie Oleen                       Cocoa  FL             931   53     1152        42:58.5     13:52/M
      63    Simi Brady                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1598   50     1164        43:15.1     13:57/M
      64    Etta Hinkell                      Patrick AFB  FL      1182   53     1170        43:17.8     13:58/M
      65    Dawn Walker                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1473   54     1224        45:05.7     14:33/M
      66    Joni Hils                         Cocoa Beach  FL       107   53     1268        46:18.2     14:56/M
      67    Andrea Bastien                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1816   53     1291        47:05.9     15:11/M
      68    Bernadette Pittman                Melbourne  FL         833   50     1298        47:22.3     15:17/M
      69    Maria Thomas                      Merritt Island  FL    804   52     1310        47:46.2     15:25/M
      70    Jenny Lyons                       Cocoa Beach  FL       675   53     1319        48:04.8     15:30/M
      71    Elisabeth Nasse                   Cocoa  FL              69   51     1321        48:08.2     15:32/M
      72    Jean Guernsey                     Davidson  NC          170   53     1328        48:14.4     15:34/M
      73    Susan Sharum                      Cocoa Beach  FL       945   53     1346        48:46.1     15:44/M
      74    Laurie Golden                     Rockledge  FL         610   51     1349        48:59.5     15:48/M
      75    Jill Whitlow                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1096   53     1377        50:33.3     16:18/M
      76    June Erickson                                          2408   54     1379        50:39.3     16:20/M
      77    Shelly Sutherland                 Rockledge  FL        1478   50     1383        50:50.1     16:24/M
      78    Shelly Mertins                    Melbourne  FL        1356   51     1388        50:57.2     16:26/M
      79    Catherine McCarthy                Rockledge  FL         625   54     1392        51:04.0     16:28/M
      80    Cathy Gorman                      Plano  TX             640   54     1416        51:52.9     16:44/M
      81    Sandi Hazeltine                   Woodland  CA         1666   54     1419        51:56.9     16:45/M
      82    Marsha Herbaty                    Cape Canaveral  FL   1075   53     1422        52:11.7     16:50/M
      83    Mary Fahlstrom                    Winter Springs  FL    659   53     1425        52:14.8     16:51/M
      84    Becky Styer                       Titusville  FL        336   53     1428        52:16.2     16:52/M
      85    Tracy Lewis                       Merritt Island  FL   1548   51     1435        52:25.6     16:55/M
      86    Kiana Kaymanesh                   Cb  FL               1743   50     1437        52:26.9     16:55/M
      87    Theresa Warren                    Sebastian  FL        1173   52     1451        52:39.3     16:59/M
      88    Ruth Browning                     Ruther Glen  VA       631   51     1466        53:04.2     17:07/M
      89    April Rumbaugh                    Merritt Island  FL   1238   52     1474        53:10.5     17:09/M
      90    Tammy Reasoner                    Titusville  FL       1396   53     1481        53:30.0     17:15/M
      91    Evie Crawford                     Cumming  GA          1673   51     1493        53:43.7     17:20/M
      92    Lisa Pantano                      Cocoa  FL             715   52     1509        54:19.9     17:31/M
      93    Kimberly Budnick                  Merritt Island  FL     58   50     1538        55:07.4     17:47/M
      94    Jennifer Steel                    Cape Canaveral  FL    581   51     1545        55:20.5     17:51/M
      95    Joy Huff                          Merritt Island  FL    883   52     1549        55:23.5     17:52/M
      96    Tammy Hebert                      Titusville  FL        759   51     1559        55:42.1     17:58/M
      97    Valerie May                       Titusville  FL        346   50     1560        55:43.1     17:58/M
      98    Michele Trapasso                  Cape Canaveral  FL    423   54     1563        55:55.9     18:02/M
      99    Valerie Drinkwater                Merritt Island  FL    191   54     1575        56:21.2     18:11/M
     100    Denise Sturman                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1625   50     1576        56:22.0     18:11/M
     101    Jenny Pruett                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1327   52     1577        56:24.4     18:12/M
     102    Rhonda Harshbarger                Arvada  CO            940   52     1582        56:41.1     18:17/M
     103    Kathy Carswell                    Merritt Island  FL    576   53     1584        56:42.3     18:17/M
     104    Colleen Mock                      Sarver  PA           1536   54     1602        57:20.2     18:30/M
     105    Carla Baer                        Sugar Land  TX        478   52     1606        57:28.8     18:32/M
     106    Mandy Ellis                       Cocoa Beach  FL       892   53     1627        58:11.2     18:46/M
     107    Gidgett Vici                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1011   50     1645        58:50.8     18:59/M
     108    Jody Romanowski                   Cocoa Beach  FL       514   50     1648        59:07.8     19:04/M
     109    Tim Tumulty                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1804   53     1651        59:19.6     19:08/M
     110    Courtney Tumulty                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1805   50     1656        59:22.3     19:09/M
     111    Gayl Levy                         Sugar Land  TX        485   52     1669      1:00:01.5     19:22/M
     112    Jill Lopez                        Sugar Land  TX       1062   51     1672      1:00:03.5     19:22/M
     113    Jocelyn Baldridge                 Rockledge  FL         563   53     1681      1:00:23.2     19:29/M
     114    Lesly Murphy                                           1895   52     1707      1:01:29.0     19:50/M
     115    Suzie Enlow                       Merritt Island  FL   1403   54     1718      1:01:45.0     19:55/M
     116    Kelly Hunter                      Cocoa  FL            1401   52     1719      1:01:45.2     19:55/M
     117    Molly Kirk                        Viera  FL            1400   53     1720      1:01:46.4     19:55/M
     118    Kathy Buchanan                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1787   54     1734      1:02:36.5     20:12/M
     119    Laura Fadok                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1260   53     1744      1:03:14.7     20:24/M
     120    Sarah Mantay                      Albuquerque  NM       410   51     1770      1:05:33.5     21:09/M
     121    Lisa Clark                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1246   53     1778      1:06:41.3     21:31/M
     122    Janet McIlvaine                   Merritt Island  FL   1131   50     1786      1:07:54.7     21:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doug Butler                       Melbourne  FL        1419   54       14        18:53.6      6:05/M
       2    Frank Silva                       Cocoa  FL             870   52       15        19:08.6      6:10/M
       3    Gerry Hatcher                     Scotts Valley  CA      60   52       27        20:27.6      6:36/M
       4    Kaily Bissani                     Westminster  CO      1760   53       33        20:47.7      6:42/M
       5    Bob Myers                         Satellite Beach  FL   512   54       50        22:05.3      7:07/M
       6    Ron Krause                                             1871   53       60        22:32.6      7:16/M
       7    Ken McBeath                       Lehigh Acres  FL      817   50       61        22:32.8      7:16/M
       8    Tommy Enlow                       Merritt Island  FL   1512   52      165        25:46.7      8:19/M
       9    Darren Grant                      Huntsville  TX        250   53      186        26:19.8      8:29/M
      10    Kurt Tezel                        Cocoa Beach  FL       682   54      358        29:32.5      9:32/M
      11    Erik Juliano                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1549   50      373        29:41.0      9:35/M
      12    Scott Sutherland                  Rockledge  FL        1601   52      376        29:42.9      9:35/M
      13    Luc Teurlings                                          1957   54      390        29:58.9      9:40/M
      14    Jeff Martin                       Merritt Island  FL    259   54      398        30:07.1      9:43/M
      15    Angelo Armenteros                 Cocoa Beach  FL       207   52      417        30:23.6      9:48/M
      16    Geoff Pletcher                                         1896   54      439        30:48.5      9:56/M
      17    Peter Gerstenberger               Cocoa Beach  FL      1366   54      450        30:53.5      9:58/M
      18    Doug Lyons                        Cocoa Beach  FL       667   53      489        31:18.4     10:06/M
      19    Joseph Murphy                                          1894   53      499        31:23.7     10:07/M
      20    Alex Chaharom                     Cb  FL               1742   54      553        32:11.4     10:23/M
      21    Sean Staph                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1771   50      568        32:20.7     10:26/M
      22    Patrick Soter                     Melbourne Beach  FL  1104   51      574        32:23.7     10:27/M
      23    Tom Montgomery                    Newtown  PA          1186   53      641        33:30.0     10:48/M
      24    Dennis Birt                       Merritt Island  FL    903   53      644        33:30.7     10:48/M
      25    Dave Brown                        El Segundo  CA        881   53      654        33:35.4     10:50/M
      26    Dennis Klingener                  Satellite Beach  FL   362   54      701        34:22.3     11:05/M
      27    James Westermeyer                 Cape Canaveral  FL    635   52      723        34:39.8     11:11/M
      28    Michael Lacourse                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1681   52      758        35:26.3     11:26/M
      29    Jessica Hayes                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1134   50      777        35:37.3     11:29/M
      30    Steve Evans                       Cape Canaveral  FL   1266   54      785        35:43.9     11:31/M
      31    Doug Sonosky                      Cocoa Beach  FL       747   52      819        36:16.5     11:42/M
      32    Jon Etherton                      Melbourne  FL         196   53      926        38:25.4     12:24/M
      33    Doug Sterling                     Rockledge  FL        1010   54      974        39:19.0     12:41/M
      34    James Barone                      Cape Coral  FL       1434   50      985        39:35.5     12:46/M
      35    Monty Montgomery                  Cumming  GA           356   51      987        39:38.7     12:47/M
      36    Dean Prokopowich                  Philadelphia  PA     1240   50      994        39:46.4     12:50/M
      37    Rob Apsey                         Satellite Beach  FL  1604   52     1014        40:09.6     12:57/M
      38    Jim Gallagher                     Indialantic  FL      1169   54     1065        41:04.5     13:15/M
      39    Steve Baer                        Sugar Land  TX       1061   53     1075        41:16.4     13:19/M
      40    Bryan Burns                       Cocoa  FL            1205   50     1129        42:23.1     13:40/M
      41    Paul Isbell                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1763   54     1148        42:51.4     13:49/M
      42    Dave Hinkell                      Patrick AFB  FL      1183   53     1176        43:20.1     13:59/M
      43    Dermot Lynch                      Cocoa Beach  FL       984   54     1217        44:37.1     14:24/M
      44    Eric Herrburger                   Cocoa Beach  FL       664   52     1240        45:21.1     14:38/M
      45    Carl Gruber                       Cocoa Beach  FL       413   53     1324        48:09.9     15:32/M
      46    David Guernsey                    Davidson  NC          171   54     1332        48:16.8     15:34/M
      47    John Styer                        Titusville  FL        338   52     1430        52:17.2     16:52/M
      48    Scott Warren                      Sebastian  FL        1174   53     1443        52:34.7     16:57/M
      49    Jean Skidgel                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1829   53     1470        53:08.8     17:08/M
      50    Anthony Rumbaugh                  Merritt Island  FL   1234   53     1475        53:10.9     17:09/M
      51    Gerry Cullison                    Melbourne  FL         828   54     1476        53:13.4     17:10/M
      52    Mark Bergs                        Merritt Island  FL    199   53     1503        54:14.2     17:30/M
      53    Tim Sparks                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1006   54     1523        54:36.5     17:37/M
      54    Nich Holston                      Pittsboro  IN         157   52     1527        54:49.3     17:41/M
      55    Flip Stallings                    Orlando  FL          1960   50     1581        56:39.8     18:16/M
      56    Steven Huff                       Merritt Island  FL    887   52     1607        57:31.0     18:33/M
      57    Scott Donat                       Cocoa  FL            1228   54     1615        57:52.6     18:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandy Shafer                      Indialantic  FL       457   57      189        26:22.0      8:30/M
       2    Jodi Noe                          Palm Bay  FL          752   57      271        28:02.3      9:03/M
       3    Coleen Benson                     Merritt Island  FL    859   56      282        28:17.3      9:07/M
       4    Patti Spoerle                     Titusvilletitusvill   528   55      305        28:44.3      9:16/M
       5    Cindy Seagren                     Rockford  IL           51   58      350        29:23.8      9:29/M
       6    Linda Apsey                       Satellite Beach  FL  1603   56      404        30:11.7      9:44/M
       7    Wendy Zamsky                                           1927   55      407        30:15.2      9:45/M
       8    Lynn Grande                       Cape Canaveral  FL    273   58      420        30:26.3      9:49/M
       9    Linda Bunting                     Cocoa Beach  FL       803   55      512        31:30.2     10:10/M
      10    Donna McLaughlin                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1606   55      535        31:54.1     10:17/M
      11    Gail Kelly                                             1638   59      542        31:58.6     10:19/M
      12    Kim Jacovitz                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1333   56      545        32:03.2     10:20/M
      13    Lisa Drummond                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1245   56      549        32:07.6     10:22/M
      14    Susan Weir                        Golden  CO           1431   57      555        32:11.7     10:23/M
      15    Tracey Beatovich                  Merritt Island  FL    462   55      587        32:35.9     10:31/M
      16    Ronda Hatcher                     Scotts Valley  CA      59   55      609        33:04.9     10:40/M
      17    Brenda Nelson                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1142   56      624        33:19.8     10:45/M
      18    Jean Cholka                       Marco Island  FL      163   59      690        34:16.0     11:03/M
      19    Pam Wheble                        Merritt Island  FL    257   56      762        35:29.7     11:27/M
      20    Ruby Rutledge                     Merritt Island  FL   1269   56      787        35:44.2     11:32/M
      21    Maria Rivera                      Merritt Island  FL   1100   55      804        36:02.2     11:37/M
      22    Beth Fisher                       Merritt Island  FL    860   56      817        36:10.5     11:40/M
      23    Kristi Blanchard                  Merritt Island  FL    795   57      826        36:26.3     11:45/M
      24    Judith Francis                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1567   56      831        36:33.1     11:47/M
      25    Betsy Cunneen                     Cocoa Beach  FL       855   56      842        36:39.9     11:49/M
      26    Lisa Girani                       Melbourne  FL        1411   55      865        36:59.4     11:56/M
      27    Ada Landron                       Merritt Island  FL    807   59      867        37:00.6     11:56/M
      28    Linda Cowart                      Cocoa  FL            1281   55      888        37:32.5     12:06/M
      29    Debbie Rescott                    Merritt Island  FL   1280   59      890        37:33.7     12:07/M
      30    Christy Zieres                    Merritt Island  FL   1282   57      891        37:34.5     12:07/M
      31    Bonnie Nugent                     Titusville  FL        856   56      894        37:36.2     12:08/M
      32    Marcia Dunn                       Cocoa Beach  FL       559   58      898        37:40.1     12:09/M
      33    Barbara Dingess                   Titusville  FL       1016   56      947        38:56.7     12:34/M
      34    Suzanne Wehrell                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1032   55      989        39:42.8     12:48/M
      35    Diana Wehrell-Grabowski           Cocoa Beach  FL      1031   58      992        39:43.7     12:49/M
      36    Mari Frith                        Cocoa Beach  FL       700   59     1008        40:02.6     12:55/M
      37    Beverly Glenn                     Cocoa  FL             857   56     1010        40:07.8     12:56/M
      38    Donna Arnister                    Cocoa  FL             834   56     1016        40:10.9     12:57/M
      39    Dawn Wagner                       Weston  FL           1824   57     1050        40:49.2     13:10/M
      40    Carol Gallagher                   Indialantic  FL      1170   56     1067        41:04.8     13:15/M
      41    Kathleen Ryan                     Cape Canaveral  FL    450   55     1077        41:18.9     13:19/M
      42    Marsie Grant                      Huntsville  TX        251   55     1101        41:49.0     13:29/M
      43    Lynne Loufek                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1138   55     1115        42:07.1     13:35/M
      44    Lori Frank                        Titusville  FL        943   56     1146        42:44.5     13:47/M
      45    Susan Milliken                    Cocoa Beach  FL       537   59     1158        43:08.8     13:55/M
      46    Ellen Tibbits                     Cocoa Beach  FL       372   56     1172        43:18.8     13:58/M
      47    Joli Martin                       Merritt Island  FL    258   56     1196        43:58.1     14:11/M
      48    Wendy Herrburger                  Cocoa Beach  FL       663   58     1239        45:20.4     14:37/M
      49    Shannon Schunicht                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1709   56     1241        45:21.5     14:38/M
      50    Debra Ocker                       Merritt Island  FL   1077   56     1243        45:26.5     14:39/M
      51    Sue Ketcham                       Merritt Island  FL   1725   56     1252        45:45.8     14:45/M
      52    Kim Krick                         Sanford  FL           428   57     1257        45:57.4     14:49/M
      53    Amy Pierce                                             1947   59     1269        46:23.6     14:58/M
      54    Patty Piepmeier                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1793   59     1293        47:06.6     15:12/M
      55    Nilgun Leavitt                    Titusville  FL       1525   59     1315        47:55.6     15:27/M
      56    Helen Picard                      Miami  FL            1671   55     1316        47:56.5     15:28/M
      57    Maryann Infusino                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1776   59     1318        48:03.0     15:30/M
      58    Laurie Steele                     Cocoa  FL             533   56     1322        48:08.8     15:32/M
      59    Diane Ingraham                    Rockledge  FL         378   55     1333        48:21.8     15:36/M
      60    Celeste Van Ewyk                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1397   55     1334        48:22.2     15:36/M
      61    Irene Wintermyer                  Merritt Island  FL    311   56     1354        49:23.7     15:56/M
      62    Ruth Evetts                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1703   57     1358        49:30.4     15:58/M
      63    Phyllis Fodor                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1754   59     1365        49:50.7     16:05/M
      64    Lidewij Honcharik                 Riverside  CA         584   56     1369        50:07.0     16:10/M
      65    Kathy O'Neil                      Cocoa Beach  FL       653   58     1391        51:03.3     16:28/M
      66    Catherine Noah                    Surprise  AZ          393   58     1394        51:08.8     16:30/M
      67    Karen Caruso                      Satellite Beachs  F   988   58     1402        51:24.0     16:35/M
      68    Katherine Fairbanks               Merritt Island  FL    978   59     1413        51:44.6     16:41/M
      69    Darlene Perna                     Merritt Island  FL    891   56     1426        52:15.3     16:51/M
      70    Shari Kaymanesh                   Chantilly  VA        1798   56     1433        52:24.5     16:54/M
      71    Martee Howard                     Cocoa Beach  FL       221   57     1438        52:27.9     16:55/M
      72    Anna Williams                     Rockledge  FL         783   58     1448        52:38.0     16:59/M
      73    Megan Riley                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1580   59     1454        52:47.1     17:02/M
      74    Nancy Brunetti                    Merritt Island  FL    122   55     1467        53:04.9     17:07/M
      75    Sandy Green                       Sherwood  AR         1393   55     1480        53:29.9     17:15/M
      76    Cathleen Picard                   Miami  FL            1777   56     1491        53:41.4     17:19/M
      77    Mary MacLaughlin                  Merritt Island  FL    264   59     1501        54:12.4     17:29/M
      78    Sandra Kelly                      Melbourne  FL        1360   59     1516        54:23.8     17:33/M
      79    Cathy Budnick-Portillo            Orlando  FL           911   57     1537        55:06.9     17:46/M
      80    Annie McGee                       Cape Canaveral  FL    583   57     1546        55:20.6     17:51/M
      81    Carol Darling                     Sterling  VA         1196   57     1547        55:21.6     17:51/M
      82    Sara Griffin                      Cocoa Beach  FL        66   58     1554        55:35.6     17:56/M
      83    Gail Hoover                       Cocoa  FL            1573   55     1561        55:43.4     17:58/M
      84    Dianna Green                      Melbourne  FL        1394   56     1591        56:55.5     18:22/M
      85    Amy Wilborn                       Merritt Island  FL   1084   56     1600        57:16.7     18:28/M
      86    Vicki Larson                      Butler  PA           1537   55     1601        57:20.0     18:30/M
      87    Lisa Hanley                       North Kensington  P  1789   59     1603        57:20.5     18:30/M
      88    Joy Baer                          Sugar Land  TX        481   58     1608        57:31.6     18:33/M
      89    Kathie Jones                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1560   56     1618        57:55.7     18:41/M
      90    Tani Corthell                     Cocoa Beach  FL       205   56     1636        58:34.3     18:54/M
      91    Kathy Thompson                    Golden  CO           1408   59     1688      1:00:44.4     19:35/M
      92    Barbara Tulskie                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1531   56     1690      1:00:48.9     19:37/M
      93    Tina Csori                        Merritt Island  FL    656   55     1692      1:00:52.4     19:38/M
      94    Teresa Annulis                    Titusville  FL        793   57     1696      1:01:05.6     19:42/M
      95    Frances Mihalik                   Cocoa Beach  FL       394   55     1714      1:01:36.0     19:52/M
      96    Theresa Miller                    Merritt Island  FL   1402   58     1721      1:01:46.7     19:55/M
      97    Kenne Wells                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1600   56     1726      1:02:24.1     20:08/M
      98    Vicki Lockard                     Cocoa Beach  FL       531   59     1759      1:04:01.9     20:39/M
      99    Patty Kenny                       Ashfield  MA         1342   55     1762      1:04:35.4     20:50/M
     100    Pam Cavanaugh                     Cocoa Beach  FL       698   57     1788      1:07:59.8     21:56/M
     101    Margie Varuska                    Cape Canaveral  FL    249   59     1808      1:10:04.5     22:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Art Anderson                      Melbourne  FL         757   58       28        20:33.1      6:38/M
       2    Kevin Butler                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1438   55       31        20:40.2      6:40/M
       3    Gary Aguinaga                                          1990   58       81        23:11.9      7:29/M
       4    Joseph Zeppuhar                   Cocoa Beach  FL       598   56       87        23:27.0      7:34/M
       5    Antonio Mogollon                                       1948   59       94        23:36.1      7:37/M
       6    Mark Strong                                            1906   55      156        25:36.2      8:15/M
       7    Richard Crowell                   Pompano Beach  FL     182   59      207        26:47.3      8:38/M
       8    Kenny Boyle                       Satellite Beach  FL  1687   55      216        26:57.3      8:42/M
       9    Christopher Cazorla               Merritt Island  FL   1451   58      220        27:02.5      8:43/M
      10    Dan Wilkin                        Merritt Island  FL   1441   58      227        27:07.0      8:45/M
      11    Richard Buccio                    Merritt Island  FL    778   59      253        27:45.2      8:57/M
      12    Greg McGhee                       Winston Salem  NC     923   56      261        27:53.4      9:00/M
      13    Bill Oleen                        Cocoa  FL             932   59      278        28:09.6      9:05/M
      14    David Cunneen                     Cocoa Beach  FL       854   55      279        28:10.0      9:05/M
      15    Robert Torres                     Cocoa Beach  FL       734   55      296        28:35.5      9:13/M
      16    Brian Beck                        Melbourne  FL         548   55      300        28:38.2      9:14/M
      17    John Hearin                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1154   58      316        28:51.7      9:18/M
      18    Daniel Flynn                                           1962   56      341        29:12.7      9:25/M
      19    Thomas Fiacco                     Rockledge  FL        1381   56      343        29:13.1      9:25/M
      20    Paul Drinkwater                   Merritt Island  FL    193   55      368        29:38.4      9:34/M
      21    Ernie Spear                       Merritt Island  FL    830   57      389        29:58.6      9:40/M
      22    Michael McGoohan                  Merritt Island  FL   1659   55      403        30:11.0      9:44/M
      23    John Mays                         Cocoa Beach  FL       751   55      405        30:12.3      9:45/M
      24    Patrick Wagner                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1831   58      409        30:16.0      9:46/M
      25    Bob Hawkins                       Madison  AL          1098   57      436        30:45.4      9:55/M
      26    Dale Johnson                      Merritt Island  FL    692   56      437        30:46.9      9:55/M
      27    John Lose                         Cocoa Beach  FL       556   59      507        31:26.9     10:08/M
      28    Bryon Evetts                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1706   58      516        31:34.9     10:11/M
      29    Jeff Ayer                         Statesboro  GA       1046   58      520        31:39.1     10:13/M
      30    Jim Cottrell                      Amanda  OH            208   58      533        31:53.7     10:17/M
      31    Paul Peck                                              1953   56      552        32:11.0     10:23/M
      32    Joseph Pecko                                           1952   56      557        32:12.0     10:23/M
      33    Rob Rains                         Melbourne  FL        1555   58      572        32:22.6     10:26/M
      34    Steve Skidgel                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1828   55      613        33:12.1     10:43/M
      35    Gary Beatovich                    Merritt Island  FL    461   55      632        33:25.7     10:47/M
      36    Mehrzad Mohammadi                 Cocoa Beach  FL       442   57      697        34:20.8     11:05/M
      37    Patrick McGuigan                  Newtown  PA          1187   56      735        34:52.4     11:15/M
      38    Alan Nelson                       Cape Canaveral  FL   1819   55      767        35:32.0     11:28/M
      39    Ralph Bustamante                  Merritt Island  FL   1267   58      783        35:43.8     11:31/M
      40    Joel Oguete                       Satellite Beach  FL   300   55      797        35:54.3     11:35/M
      41    Bill Baer                         Sugar Land  TX        477   58      852        36:49.3     11:53/M
      42    Brian R. Smith                    Cocoa  FL              49   58      861        36:57.6     11:55/M
      43    Anthony Molinam                   Jefferson Hills  PA  1746   57      864        36:59.0     11:56/M
      44    Joseph Deleo                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1522   58      868        37:03.4     11:57/M
      45    Laird McLean                      Cape Canaveral  FL    702   57      900        37:40.9     12:09/M
      46    Tom Meadows                       Cocoa  FL             277   58      997        39:47.5     12:50/M
      47    Paul Bevilacqua                   Merritt Island  FL   1866   55     1060        40:59.1     13:13/M
      48    Don Reott                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1526   59     1061        40:59.8     13:13/M
      49    Ronald Kyle                       Columbia  MO          270   55     1072        41:11.0     13:17/M
      50    David Lerret                      Merritt Island  FL   1814   59     1096        41:40.1     13:26/M
      51    Tony Wright                       Lake Mary  FL         267   57     1098        41:44.5     13:28/M
      52    Stanley Golovac                   Miami  FL              46   57     1123        42:18.7     13:39/M
      53    Ron Sellers                       Cocoa  FL             293   59     1160        43:10.3     13:55/M
      54    Michael Morrison                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1291   57     1191        43:46.3     14:07/M
      55    Joel Etherton                     Melbourne  FL         195   56     1242        45:21.9     14:38/M
      56    Stefano Coledan                   Cocoa Beach  FL       560   58     1246        45:33.2     14:42/M
      57    Steve Colella                     Merritt Island  FL    617   58     1262        46:07.8     14:53/M
      58    Graham Shaw                       Grayson  GA           167   55     1263        46:07.8     14:53/M
      59    Ted Honcharik                     Riverside  CA         585   55     1344        48:43.6     15:43/M
      60    Ken Furton                        Palmetto Bay  FL     1002   55     1347        48:46.3     15:44/M
      61    Donald Noah                       Surprise  AZ          392   58     1393        51:08.1     16:30/M
      62    Kevin Shaw                                             1968   56     1396        51:10.9     16:30/M
      63    Mj Jordan                         Cape Canaveral  FL   1025   57     1408        51:30.8     16:37/M
      64    Chip Gorman                       Plano  TX             638   55     1411        51:38.1     16:39/M
      65    Felipe Jiminez                                         2421   56     1423        52:12.1     16:50/M
      66    Paul Fahlstrom                    Winter Springs  FL    660   57     1427        52:15.5     16:51/M
      67    Kris Kaymanesh                    Chantilly  VA        1799   58     1440        52:28.5     16:55/M
      68    Bill Erickson                                          2410   55     1463        53:01.8     17:06/M
      69    Todd Slade                        Merritt Island  FL    118   59     1468        53:05.1     17:07/M
      70    Darrell Hoover                    Cocoa  FL            1572   58     1568        56:06.3     18:06/M
      71    Paul Sturman                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1626   55     1585        56:44.6     18:18/M
      72    Tom Morton                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1713   59     1589        56:47.0     18:19/M
      73    Mike Hill                                              1933   55     1593        57:02.5     18:24/M
      74    John Harshbarger                  Arvada  CO            942   55     1598        57:12.4     18:27/M
      75    Jeff Levy                         Sugar Land  TX        484   57     1614        57:47.0     18:38/M
      76    Joe Ward                          Cape Canaveral  FL   1561   57     1630        58:18.3     18:48/M
      77    John Hurdle                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1655   57     1660        59:33.7     19:13/M
      78    Doug Johnson                      Cocoa Beach  FL       696   59     1663        59:36.8     19:14/M
      79    Gary Clark                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1244   55     1671      1:00:02.4     19:22/M
      80    Kurt Mihalik                      Cocoa Beach  FL       395   57     1732      1:02:29.7     20:09/M
      81    Mark Gordon                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1248   58     1751      1:03:41.8     20:33/M
      82    David Mantay                      Albuquerque  NM       411   56     1771      1:05:34.6     21:09/M
      83    Kirt Zecman                       Satellite Beach  FL   771   57     1792      1:08:03.8     21:57/M
      84    Kevin Sacket                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1841   57     1812      1:10:22.6     22:42/M
      85    B.j. Varuska                      Cape Canaveral  FL    248   59     1815      1:10:29.8     22:44/M
      86    Mark Berte'                       Bradenton  FL         134   58     1824     27:04:40.8     **:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Ball                        Merritt Island  FL   1367   61      175        26:03.0      8:24/M
       2    Lori Jones                        Titusville  FL        756   62      342        29:13.0      9:25/M
       3    Marion Oswald                     Cocoa Beach  FL       144   60      446        30:50.9      9:57/M
       4    Melodie Esposito                  Melbourne  FL         802   62      493        31:21.1     10:07/M
       5    Carol Compton                     Cocoa  FL            1108   61      504        31:26.0     10:08/M
       6    Nancy Foresteire                                       1923   64      558        32:12.2     10:23/M
       7    Mary Lou Smith                    Cocoa Beach  FL       711   62      627        33:23.4     10:46/M
       8    Maria Isabel Smith                Melbourne  FL         786   60      688        34:15.5     11:03/M
       9    Joyce Ward                        Cape Canaveral  FL    361   60      694        34:17.2     11:04/M
      10    Suzie Briery                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1740   61      751        35:12.9     11:21/M
      11    Lois Mrdjenovich                  Merritt Island  FL    150   64      789        35:45.1     11:32/M
      12    Judy Bailey                       Merritt Islandm  FL   190   60      884        37:28.8     12:05/M
      13    Gloria Behling                    Merritt Island  FL    233   62      921        38:23.8     12:23/M
      14    Janet Dent                        Seminole  FL          309   63     1000        39:57.9     12:53/M
      15    Leah Caplan                       Sugar Land  TX        475   61     1074        41:13.4     13:18/M
      16    Maryjean Webb                     Lovettsville  VA     1216   60     1091        41:28.5     13:23/M
      17    Marsha Lake                       Cocoa Beach  FL       242   64     1119        42:17.5     13:38/M
      18    Michele Battista                  Cape Canaveral  FL    689   63     1144        42:42.3     13:46/M
      19    Jenny Hattaway                    Cocoa Beach  FL       275   60     1161        43:13.0     13:56/M
      20    Bobbye Jopling                    Cape Canaveral  FL    113   60     1195        43:57.0     14:11/M
      21    Claudia Beckwith                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1792   61     1201        44:07.2     14:14/M
      22    Vickie Hollis                     Melbourne  FL         964   61     1210        44:31.3     14:22/M
      23    Jean Marie Donovan                Stateboro  GA        1045   61     1255        45:49.0     14:47/M
      24    Kathy Richie                      Monroe  TN           1783   60     1265        46:15.1     14:55/M
      25    Lydia Vollmer                     Cocoa Beach  FL       254   63     1270        46:32.7     15:01/M
      26    Jill Brown                        Merritt Island  FL   1348   60     1335        48:22.5     15:36/M
      27    Barbara Alderman                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1317   64     1381        50:47.3     16:23/M
      28    Jocelyn Lowther                   Cocoa Beach  FL       307   63     1406        51:29.7     16:36/M
      29    Eileen Saylor                     Cape Canaveral  FL    536   63     1457        52:55.7     17:04/M
      30    Kim Weston                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1251   61     1520        54:32.5     17:35/M
      31    Christina Khodadad                Cocoa Beach  FL       506   63     1558        55:38.2     17:57/M
      32    Patty Ellington                                        1934   60     1592        57:01.6     18:24/M
      33    Becky Bolt                        Cocoa  FL            1227   60     1612        57:37.0     18:35/M
      34    Nancy Patskoski                   Cocoa Beach  FL       104   60     1628        58:13.1     18:47/M
      35    Laurette Koellner                 Merritt Island  FL     90   63     1638        58:37.3     18:55/M
      36    Barbara Moon                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1429   61     1650        59:19.5     19:08/M
      37    Rusty Buchanan                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1785   61     1684      1:00:32.4     19:32/M
      38    Maryanne Leasure                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1125   62     1685      1:00:37.2     19:33/M
      39    Theresa Wright                    Laurel  MD            861   61     1691      1:00:51.3     19:38/M
      40    Joyce Anderson                    Minneapolis  MN       347   60     1731      1:02:28.6     20:09/M
      41    Kellyn Quill                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1365   60     1758      1:03:59.6     20:38/M
      42    Michelle Booth                    Edmond  OK            102   61     1773      1:05:58.3     21:17/M
      43    Angie Kolsch                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1849   63     1785      1:07:43.9     21:51/M
      44    Barbara Lambert                   Merritt Island  FL    977   60     1818      1:11:00.0     22:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vincent Avitabile                 Palm Bay  FL          106   60       23        19:58.7      6:26/M
       2    Keith Dutter                      Merritt Island  FL   1043   60       43        21:36.3      6:58/M
       3    Daniel Murphy                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1042   64       78        23:05.8      7:27/M
       4    Hywel Jones                       Cocoa Beach  FL       746   62       89        23:30.5      7:35/M
       5    Kevin Jesensky                    Cape Canaveral  FL    992   60       96        23:46.3      7:40/M
       6    Greg Griffin                      Cocoa Beach  FL        67   60      139        25:06.2      8:06/M
       7    James Elmer                       Cape Canaveral  FL    213   61      160        25:42.2      8:17/M
       8    Jerry Bird                        Rockledge  FL        1924   63      173        26:01.8      8:24/M
       9    Charlie Venuto                    Merritt Island  FL    728   62      193        26:24.6      8:31/M
      10    Thao Nguyen                       Cocoa  FL             169   62      197        26:31.2      8:33/M
      11    Edward Richie                     Monroe  TN           1782   63      231        27:11.9      8:46/M
      12    Mickey Wright                     Merritt Islandmerri   851   60      295        28:32.3      9:12/M
      13    Larry Boettger                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1452   62      332        29:08.6      9:24/M
      14    Gary Hawkins                      Melbourne  FL         526   60      357        29:30.3      9:31/M
      15    Gregory Snyder                    Thornton  CO         1114   60      431        30:38.7      9:53/M
      16    George Ball                                            1941   63      451        30:53.8      9:58/M
      17    Glynn Stallard                    Melbourne  FL        1445   63      563        32:14.0     10:24/M
      18    David Saldana                     Cocoa Beach  FL       589   63      588        32:36.1     10:31/M
      19    Lenny Loeb                        Cocoa  FL            1575   64      638        33:29.5     10:48/M
      20    Michael Andrysiak                 Cocoa Beach  FL       353   61      640        33:29.8     10:48/M
      21    John Bounds                       Indian Harbour Beac  2401   63      645        33:30.7     10:48/M
      22    Kirk Baird                        Merritt Island  FL    455   61      678        33:59.8     10:58/M
      23    Michael McAllister                Cocoa Beach  FL       225   63      714        34:35.5     11:09/M
      24    Ed Rokus                          Melbourne  FL         367   64      727        34:45.0     11:13/M
      25    Raymond Anderson                  Cocoa Beach  FL       348   64      733        34:52.0     11:15/M
      26    Junious Gavin Dimond              Cocoa  FL             729   61      802        36:00.1     11:37/M
      27    Kevin Harper                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1568   62      832        36:33.5     11:47/M
      28    Joe Deen                          Sharpes  FL           557   61      835        36:36.1     11:48/M
      29    Loran Serwin                      Merritt Island  FL   1283   62      887        37:32.4     12:06/M
      30    Robert Cholka                     Marco Island  FL      164   62      978        39:23.9     12:42/M
      31    Joe Battista                      Cape Canaveral  FL    691   60      981        39:25.2     12:43/M
      32    Peter M. Winkler                  Franklin  PA          566   64     1059        40:58.7     13:13/M
      33    Joe Dent                          Seminole  FL          310   60     1068        41:06.7     13:15/M
      34    Michael Brady                     Cocoa Beach  FL       620   61     1087        41:26.6     13:22/M
      35    Paul Schroeder                    Michigan City  IN     919   63     1094        41:36.4     13:25/M
      36    Tim Hattaway                      Cocoa Beach  FL       276   61     1151        42:56.8     13:51/M
      37    Dale Ketcham                      Merritt Island  FL   1726   63     1248        45:43.7     14:45/M
      38    Christopher Webb                  Lovettsville  VA     1217   63     1287        46:58.1     15:09/M
      39    Terry Krick                       Sanford  FL           427   63     1359        49:34.1     15:59/M
      40    Robert Weigel                     Cocoa  FL             292   60     1370        50:07.8     16:10/M
      41    Tim Compton                       Cocoa  FL            1109   64     1374        50:19.4     16:14/M
      42    Jim Wheble                        Merritt Island  FL    256   60     1382        50:49.6     16:24/M
      43    John Herbaty                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1838   61     1421        52:11.4     16:50/M
      44    Scott MacLaughlin                 Merritt Island  FL    263   60     1502        54:12.8     17:29/M
      45    Michael Kelly                     Melbourne  FL        1361   61     1517        54:25.3     17:33/M
      46    Behram Khodadad                   Cocoa Beach  FL       503   63     1555        55:36.7     17:56/M
      47    Andrew Caplan                     Sugar Land  TX        476   61     1599        57:12.5     18:27/M
      48    Jack Corthell                     Cocoa Beach  FL       206   60     1632        58:29.2     18:52/M
      49    Mark Alder                                             1900   63     1652        59:20.3     19:08/M
      50    Tom Smith                         Cocoa Beach  FL       712   62     1676      1:00:19.2     19:27/M
      51    Phil Williams                     Rockledge  FL        1007   61     1683      1:00:32.4     19:32/M
      52    Jim Leasure                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1124   63     1686      1:00:37.4     19:33/M
      53    Peter Weir                        Golden  CO           1406   64     1687      1:00:42.0     19:35/M
      54    Joe Tuskie                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1533   61     1694      1:01:01.5     19:41/M
      55    Ron Dicandio                      Tampa  FL             707   60     1737      1:02:45.7     20:15/M
      56    Mark Broadie                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1448   60     1743      1:03:14.6     20:24/M
      57    David Rose                        Sterling  VA         1197   61     1784      1:07:40.8     21:50/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Louise Butler                     Orlando  FL          1972   65      857        36:54.0     11:54/M
       2    Patricia Brader                   Cape Canaveral  FL    132   66     1238        45:20.2     14:37/M
       3    Cynthia McCord                    Cape Canaveral  FL    133   69     1249        45:45.3     14:45/M
       4    Sandra Flynn                      Cocoa  FL             126   66     1300        47:27.0     15:18/M
       5    Anita Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1385   67     1301        47:27.1     15:18/M
       6    Judith A Stevens                  Cocoa Beach  FL       124   67     1303        47:28.0     15:19/M
       7    Elaine Lambert                    Merritt Island  FL    245   66     1353        49:15.1     15:53/M
       8    Sally Deabenderfer                Satellite Beach  FL    19   69     1461        52:58.6     17:05/M
       9    Sharon Davis                      Cocoa Beach  FL       934   69     1485        53:34.9     17:17/M
      10    Nancy Kennedy                     Virginia Beach  VA    459   69     1487        53:35.7     17:17/M
      11    Christine Neilson                 Merritt Island  FL     91   67     1639        58:37.9     18:55/M
      12    Donna White                       Viera  FL             365   65     1665        59:38.8     19:14/M
      13    Beverly Ritchey                   Cocoa Beach  FL       704   68     1738      1:02:48.3     20:15/M
      14    Alana Haldin                      Cocoa Beach  FL        97   65     1760      1:04:02.8     20:39/M
      15    Judy Poslusney                    Ingomar  PA           350   69     1804      1:09:10.5     22:19/M
      16    Maureen McCormick                 Cocoa Beach  FL       147   69     1805      1:09:10.9     22:19/M
      17    Milly Krause                      Cocoa Beach  FL       403   69     1807      1:09:50.8     22:32/M
      18    Rosemary Pickard                  Merritt Island  FL   1049   66     1820      1:11:24.7     23:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luis Ortega                                            1939   66       85        23:19.0      7:31/M
       2    Andreas Goetzfried                Cape Canaveral  FL    168   66      146        25:26.1      8:12/M
       3    George Oswald                     Cocoa Beach  FL       145   66      236        27:14.6      8:47/M
       4    Steven Moses                      Orlando  FL           382   65      309        28:48.9      9:17/M
       5    Nick Mrdjenovich                  Merritt Island  FL    149   66      318        28:53.4      9:19/M
       6    Paul Boucher                      Merritt Island  FL    400   65      384        29:50.0      9:37/M
       7    Larry Hendersin                   Cocoa Beach  FL       558   65      447        30:52.4      9:57/M
       8    Lou Linden                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1717   69      663        33:40.7     10:52/M
       9    Jim Mincey                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1404   68      679        34:01.6     10:58/M
      10    Terry Myers                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1489   68      760        35:28.9     11:26/M
      11    John Broddle                      Merritt Island  FL    441   67      853        36:51.3     11:53/M
      12    Harry Hillmer                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1265   66      923        38:24.7     12:23/M
      13    Duff Sprawls                                           1883   68      990        39:43.0     12:49/M
      14    Michael Feeney                    Melbourne  FL        1739   65     1009        40:07.7     12:56/M
      15    Sheldon Stevens                   Cocoa Beach  FL       129   67     1138        42:28.0     13:42/M
      16    Richard Clarke                    Cape Canaveral  FL   1710   67     1162        43:13.5     13:56/M
      17    Mel Butler                        Orlando  FL          1973   65     1212        44:32.7     14:22/M
      18    J.d. Lambert                      Merritt Island  FL    247   65     1352        49:13.3     15:53/M
      19    Robert Cress                      Merritt Island  FL    980   68     1409        51:34.9     16:38/M
      20    Tom Boehmer                       Sebastian  FL        1178   65     1436        52:26.0     16:55/M
      21    Pat Deabenderfer                  Satellite Beach  FL    18   69     1460        52:57.3     17:05/M
      22    Don Haynes                        Merritt Island  FL   2433   65     1490        53:41.2     17:19/M
      23    Lawrence Pickard                  Merritt Island  FL   1050   69     1566        56:04.0     18:05/M
      24    Michael Booth                     Edmond  OK            103   65     1657        59:22.6     19:09/M
      25    Dennis Kolsch Sr.                 Cape Canaveral  FL   1850   66     1780      1:06:55.9     21:35/M
      26    Dan Poslusney                     Ingomar  PA           349   68     1801      1:09:07.9     22:18/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Martin                      Merritt Island  FL    255   71      798        35:54.4     11:35/M
       2    Susie Koontz                      Merritt Island  FL   1037   72     1136        42:27.6     13:42/M
       3    Bev Agnew                         Carmel  IN            173   70     1649        59:17.5     19:07/M
       4    Kay Slack                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1593   71     1711      1:01:31.6     19:51/M
       5    Hillary Kitchen                   Tampa  FL             389   72     1798      1:08:51.2     22:13/M
       6    Linda Hatcher                     Clearfield  PA         80   74     1806      1:09:11.7     22:19/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bard Hendricks                    Longmont  CO         1716   71      812        36:07.1     11:39/M
       2    Rich Nicoli                       Cocoa Beach  FL       694   70      841        36:39.1     11:49/M
       3    Gale Crenshaw                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1107   70      883        37:22.2     12:03/M
       4    John Parrish                      Cocoa Beach  FL       496   72     1341        48:41.7     15:42/M
       5    Tim Kingaby                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1316   74     1642        58:45.5     18:57/M
       6    Doug Slack                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1592   74     1709      1:01:31.0     19:51/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Darlene Rosswick                  Cape Coral  FL       1435   77     1082        41:21.4     13:20/M
       2    Sandy Thompson                    Casselberry  FL        62   76     1159        43:09.6     13:55/M
       3    Kirsten Golden                    Rockledge  FL         612   75     1418        51:56.8     16:45/M
       4    Mary Nasse                        Cocoa  FL              70   78     1551        55:30.8     17:54/M
       5    Sally Ballew                      Cocoa Beach  FL       661   79     1629        58:17.9     18:48/M
       6    Anita Drummond                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1243   76     1673      1:00:03.8     19:22/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dennis Featherstone               Ottawa  ON           1762   77      178        26:06.3      8:25/M
       2    Ken Frey                          Satellite Beach  FL   626   75      453        30:55.5      9:58/M
       3    Robert Sielski                    Melbourne Beach  FL    48   75     1139        42:28.9     13:42/M
       4    Joe Romanowski                    Cocoa Beach  FL       513   75     1371        50:13.3     16:12/M
       5    Tom Montgomery, Sr.               Cocoa Beach  FL       608   76     1407        51:30.5     16:37/M
       6    Gary Jenkins                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1635   79     1521        54:35.4     17:36/M
       7    James Morrell                                          1946   78     1583        56:41.9     18:17/M
       8    David Drummond                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1247   79     1670      1:00:02.4     19:22/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wilma Green                       Sherwood  AR          741   84     1492        53:43.4     17:20/M
       2    Dodie Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL       801   80     1514        54:21.2     17:32/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Sorge                                             2400   87     1386        50:54.0     16:25/M
       2    Morris Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       152   80     1515        54:21.4     17:32/M
       3    Lynwood Golden                    Rockledge  FL         611   81     1823      1:11:41.6     23:07/M