Thinga-ma-Jogger 5K

5K

Age Group Results

March 05, 2016


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing . sceventmgt.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Longstreet                Indialantic  FL       267   44       12        21:57.3     21:58.4      7:05/M
       2    Corinne Rios                      Rockledge  FL         552   37       14        22:10.4     22:17.1      7:09/M
       3    Elena Fentress                    Melbourne  FL         125   13       19        22:26.2     22:51.0      7:14/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Phil Young                        Murfreesboro  TN      591   53        1        18:08.3     18:09.8      5:51/M
       2    Chaise Goff                       Rockledge  FL         163   32        2        19:47.1     19:51.2      6:23/M
       3    Aidan Montague                    Melbourne  FL         596   47        3        19:55.9     19:57.2      6:25/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Robyn Greek                       Melbourne  FL         179   47       44        25:59.5     26:16.7      8:23/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ted Amgott                        Melbourne  FL           7   63       16        22:24.0     22:25.9      7:14/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ava Taylor                        Rockledge  FL         583           484      1:01:49.5   1:03:09.6     19:56/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 209                                     209           125        31:31.5     32:13.4     10:10/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eva Pawlak                        Melbourne  FL         351    8       65        27:31.7     27:37.6      8:53/M
       2    Brooklyn Sturgil                  Rockledge  FL         457    5       79        28:51.1     29:12.8      9:18/M
       3    Caroline Detwiler                 Rockledge  FL          82    7      107        30:41.5     31:19.9      9:54/M
       4    Meghan Nadle                      Melbourne  FL         320    8      112        30:49.3     30:51.3      9:56/M
       5    Sierra Flynn                      Satellite Beach  FL   557    8      139        32:20.5     32:27.9     10:26/M
       6    Luci Costa                        Melbourne  FL          70    8      169        33:46.0     35:14.4     10:54/M
       7    Faith Thomas                      Melbourne  FL         474    7      175        34:06.3     34:26.8     11:00/M
       8    Avery Medearis                    Rockledge  FL         586    6      178        34:11.8     34:23.0     11:02/M
       9    Lindsey Daly                      Melbourne  FL          77    7      191        35:04.6     35:25.3     11:19/M
      10    Layla Cash-Iannello               Rockledge  FL          64    7      216        36:22.9     36:53.4     11:44/M
      11    Sophie Thomas                     Rockledge  FL         478    8      219        36:24.0     36:55.2     11:45/M
      12    Brooke Ellingson                  Rockledge  FL         106    6      238        37:15.1     37:58.0     12:01/M
      13    Madysen Kapatoes                  Melbourne  FL         241    6      242        37:32.3     38:00.1     12:06/M
      14    Olivia Samuels                    Melbourne  FL         403    7      243        37:36.6     37:57.4     12:08/M
      15    Kaitlyn Peedin                    Melbourne  FL         356    7      245        37:38.1     37:58.7     12:08/M
      16    Ava Soetidjo                      Rockledge  FL         429    8      246        37:39.2     37:46.7     12:09/M
      17    Emily Potts                       Rockledge  FL         363    8      266        39:08.6     40:28.5     12:37/M
      18    Juliana Cruz                      Melbourne  FL          75    8      267        39:09.9     39:49.1     12:38/M
      19    Natalia Rodriguez                 Melbourne  FL         394    8      269        39:20.8     39:58.1     12:41/M
      20    Juliet Dipatri                    Melbourne  FL          90    8      291        40:41.4     40:56.1     13:07/M
      21    Valentinna Worden                 Melbourne  FL         540    6      292        40:42.8     41:55.4     13:08/M
      22    Sara Fentress                     Melbourne  FL         127    7      293        40:43.9     40:56.8     13:08/M
      23    Riley Makousky                    Rockledge  FL         273    8      294        40:44.9     40:46.9     13:08/M
      24    Campbell Eye                      Melbourne  FL         120    7      296        40:49.1     41:17.5     13:10/M
      25    Addyson Maxwell                   Melbourne  FL         276    7      302        41:23.1     41:47.1     13:21/M
      26    Lucy Medley                       Rockledge  FL         293    8      305        41:29.3     41:40.1     13:23/M
      27    Madelyn Preston                   Melbourne  FL         367    5      307        41:32.6     41:51.7     13:24/M
      28    Ava Lott                          Rockledge  FL         269    8      309        41:35.1     41:47.9     13:25/M
      29    Serafinna Worden                  Melbourne  FL         539    4      313        41:40.4     42:51.1     13:26/M
      30    Alyssa Moses                      Rockledge  FL         310    8      316        42:10.0     42:28.1     13:36/M
      31    Audrey Evans                      Melbourne  FL         118    5      319        42:14.8     43:19.3     13:37/M
      32    Sofia Limonta                     Rockledge  FL         263    8      328        43:08.0     43:10.1     13:55/M
      33    Colleen Birkenstock               Rockledge  FL          36    8      377        50:40.6     51:48.7     16:21/M
      34    Olivia Minot                      Rockledge  FL         302    8      385        51:01.6     51:48.7     16:27/M
      35    Sarah Spellman                    Melbourne  FL         439    8      389        51:17.4     52:22.5     16:33/M
      36    Elizabeth Euske                   Rockledge  FL         114    7      401        51:45.4     52:57.5     16:42/M
      37    Zoe Sakellaropoulos               Rockledge  FL         402    8      402        51:46.5     52:21.8     16:42/M
      38    Riley Ravenscroft                 Melbourne  FL         372    5      404        51:49.9     52:30.1     16:43/M
      39    Olivia Goodfellow                 Rockledge  FL         168    5      406        51:54.4     53:18.8     16:45/M
      40    Abbagail York                     Rockledge  FL         542    6      407        51:58.2     52:45.9     16:46/M
      41    Chloé Styers                      Rockledge  FL         460    6      409        51:58.8     52:45.2     16:46/M
      42    Madison Styers                    Rockledge  FL         461    7      412        52:12.1     52:58.9     16:50/M
      43    Taylor Birkenstock                Rockledge  FL          38    6      414        52:18.7     53:27.7     16:52/M
      44    Kathryn Olson                     Melbourne  FL         330    6      415        52:21.8     52:45.9     16:53/M
      45    Lucy Scarbeary                    Rockledge  FL         405    6      417        52:30.4     52:57.8     16:56/M
      46    Isabella Kapatoes                 Melbourne  FL         238    6      421        52:35.4     53:03.3     16:58/M
      47    Olivia Custodia                   Melbourne  FL          76    5      425        53:13.4     53:32.7     17:10/M
      48    Paige Liddle                      Rockledge  FL         258    5      440        54:38.1     55:09.1     17:37/M
      49    Olivia Bautista~leaf              Melbourne  FL          23    8      443        55:07.4     56:36.2     17:47/M
      50    Kelsie Young                      Rockledge  FL         544    7      446        55:24.2     56:54.8     17:52/M
      51    Anayah Ahmad                      Melbourne  FL         411    6      466        59:21.4     59:21.4     19:09/M
      52    Jaina Farias                      Rockledge  FL         123    6      477      1:00:14.9   1:01:21.5     19:26/M
      53    Aubrey Witt                       Rockledge  FL         534    8      478      1:00:32.0   1:01:29.9     19:32/M
      54    Madeline Trespalacios             Rockledge  FL         493    7      481      1:00:43.1   1:01:25.2     19:35/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Girard                    Rockledge  FL         160    8        8        21:26.0     21:29.9      6:55/M
       2    Trey Preston                      Melbourne  FL         369    8       34        25:17.0     25:19.7      8:09/M
       3    Lucas Evans                       Melbourne  FL         119    8       36        25:28.2     25:33.7      8:13/M
       4    Brendan Medearis                  Rockledge  FL         587    8       46        26:22.5     26:34.5      8:30/M
       5    Landon Somers                     Melbourne  FL         432    7       51        26:31.1     26:38.2      8:33/M
       6    Skylar Sturgil                    Rockledge  FL         459    5       78        28:49.3     29:12.8      9:18/M
       7    Nicholas Diedling                 Melbourne  FL          87    6       86        29:05.4     29:12.4      9:23/M
       8    Torin Beck                        Rockledge  FL          28    7       99        30:25.6     31:25.2      9:49/M
       9    James Olson                       Melbourne  FL         328    8      102        30:32.1     30:36.4      9:51/M
      10    Noah Brodrick                     Melbourne  FL          49    8      128        31:34.9     31:40.6     10:11/M
      11    Isaac Moss                        Rockledge  FL         312    7      129        31:54.0     31:56.6     10:17/M
      12    Conlan Oakley                     Rockledge  FL         325    8      148        32:40.5     32:45.7     10:32/M
      13    Noah Thatcher                     Rockledge  FL         472    7      163        33:17.0     33:22.4     10:44/M
      14    Cole Murray                       Melbourne  FL         316    8      167        33:30.4     33:37.4     10:48/M
      15    Nathan Eule                       Orlando  FL           113    7      174        33:58.7     34:22.9     10:57/M
      16    Zane Thomas                       Melbourne  FL         480    6      194        35:06.0     35:25.6     11:19/M
      17    Jackson Boyd                      Rockledge  FL          47    7      205        35:29.0     36:12.4     11:27/M
      18    Luke Moss                         Rockledge  FL         314    6      209        35:45.5     35:53.3     11:32/M
      19    Jake Sweeney                      Melbourne  FL         463    7      213        35:56.8     36:52.4     11:35/M
      20    Jason Gray                        Melbourne  FL         175    8      221        36:24.6     36:53.0     11:45/M
      21    Hans Hernandez                    Rockledge  FL         201    8      228        36:32.8     37:17.8     11:47/M
      22    Aidan Gallaher                    Melbourne  FL         150    8      231        36:46.9     37:40.9     11:52/M
      23    Ian Toledo                        Rockledge  FL         488    6      236        37:01.2     37:13.2     11:56/M
      24    Kolin Patel                       Merritt Island  FL    347    6      251        38:23.3     39:11.1     12:23/M
      25    Talon Szczepanski                 Rockledge  FL         468    7      252        38:23.5     39:11.7     12:23/M
      26    Logan Euske                       Rockledge  FL         116    8      260        39:00.9     40:13.3     12:35/M
      27    Nolan Diedling                    Melbourne  FL          88    8      263        39:05.9     39:12.9     12:36/M
      28    Nathan Burrus                     Melbourne  FL          56    7      273        39:52.2     40:27.1     12:52/M
      29    Owen Osorio                       Melbourne  FL         336    8      274        39:58.3     40:39.5     12:54/M
      30    Mason Strater                     Rockledge  FL         454    7      276        40:00.0     40:24.0     12:54/M
      31    Liam Duerr                        Melbourne  FL          99    6      277        40:01.8     40:17.0     12:55/M
      32    Jackson McDonell                  Rockledge  FL         282    6      286        40:31.2     40:57.5     13:04/M
      33    Evan Von Lunen                    Melbourne  FL         513    7      290        40:41.4     41:19.6     13:07/M
      34    Trace Oakley                      Rockledge  FL         326    7      299        41:08.8     41:14.4     13:16/M
      35    Owen Preston                      Melbourne  FL         368    3      314        41:56.6     42:16.9     13:32/M
      36    Cooper Hensley                    Melbourne  FL         197    6      333        43:50.1     44:47.6     14:08/M
      37    Derek Burgos                      Rockledge  FL          52    8      349        45:44.6     45:48.9     14:45/M
      38    Ryan Farias                       Rockledge  FL         124    8      354        46:52.8     47:16.9     15:07/M
      39    Jesse Riggan                      Satellite Beach  FL   602    7      355        46:56.6     47:04.9     15:08/M
      40    James Caldwell                    Rockledge  FL         569    8      362        47:44.1     48:50.4     15:24/M
      41    Jason (j.j.) Lamb                 Melbourne  FL         253    8      363        47:46.8     48:58.0     15:25/M
      42    Peter Milne III                   Melbourne  FL         298    5      366        48:03.4     48:30.6     15:30/M
      43    Luke Shipman                      Rockledge  FL         418    6      376        50:38.6     50:54.9     16:20/M
      44    Ziah Roberts                      Rockledge  FL         390    5      395        51:34.4     52:48.3     16:38/M
      45    Miles Osorio                      Melbourne  FL         335    5      400        51:42.5     52:23.4     16:41/M
      46    Dominik York                      Rockledge  FL         543    7      405        51:54.3     52:40.3     16:45/M
      47    Jaxton Witt                       Rockledge  FL         536    5      422        52:38.1     53:30.7     16:59/M
      48    Samel Arrington                   Rockledge  FL         598    5      432        54:01.2     55:16.2     17:25/M
      49    Oliver Bills                      Rockledge  FL          33    4      438        54:19.4     55:40.1     17:31/M
      50    Lucas Kapatoes                    Melbourne  FL         240    6      452        55:49.0     56:19.4     18:00/M
      51    Christian Trespalacios            Rockledge  FL         491    6      454        56:11.3     56:52.1     18:07/M
      52    John McGrory                      Melbourne  FL         284    5      464        58:33.7     59:28.4     18:53/M
      53    Nathan Spellman                   Melbourne  FL         438    5      470        59:57.4   1:01:06.4     19:20/M
      54    Carmelo Ortiz                     Melbourne  FL         331    8      476      1:00:07.8   1:00:14.7     19:24/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Toledo                     Rockledge  FL         486   10       41        26:02.8     26:11.4      8:24/M
       2    Sophie Boss                       Melbourne  FL          45   10       43        26:09.5     26:18.8      8:26/M
       3    Elizabeth Corrigan                Rockledge  FL          67    9       48        26:29.7     26:39.4      8:33/M
       4    Lauren Koshlap                    Rockledge  FL         250   10       77        28:36.7     28:51.6      9:14/M
       5    Katie Vigeant                     Melbourne  FL         508   11       93        29:49.6     30:05.2      9:37/M
       6    Sophia Bills                      Rockledge  FL          34   10       95        30:10.7     30:21.0      9:44/M
       7    Lauren Harris                     Rockledge  FL         184   10       98        30:22.8     30:38.9      9:48/M
       8    Nia Sakellaropoulos               Rockledge  FL         400   11      100        30:27.0     30:35.0      9:49/M
       9    Kaileigh Smith                    Rockledge  FL         574    9      109        30:42.1     30:51.5      9:54/M
      10    Samantha Goll                     Rockledge  FL         165    9      119        31:24.6     32:09.6     10:08/M
      11    Marisa Storti                     Melbourne  FL         590   11      143        32:29.3     32:39.3     10:29/M
      12    Maddison Angel                    Rockledge  FL          10   11      147        32:35.1     33:16.8     10:31/M
      13    Izabella Salazar                  Rockledge  FL         551   11      154        32:56.7     33:12.6     10:37/M
      14    June Difalco                      Melbourne  FL         589   11      155        32:57.3     33:01.5     10:38/M
      15    Ressi Beck                        Rockledge  FL          26    9      161        33:16.5     34:17.9     10:44/M
      16    Isabella Dipatri                  Melbourne  FL          89   11      164        33:23.6     33:27.9     10:46/M
      17    Bianca Fontanin                   Rockledge  FL         133   10      172        33:56.4     34:00.4     10:57/M
      18    Lilly Hensley                     Melbourne  FL         198   10      180        34:21.3     34:27.1     11:05/M
      19    Karly Dribble                     Melbourne  FL          97    9      181        34:29.1     34:32.0     11:07/M
      20    Addie Spradlin                    Melbourne  FL         442   10      195        35:06.6     35:38.6     11:19/M
      21    Brielle Nelson                    Rockledge  FL         322    9      201        35:28.3     36:13.0     11:26/M
      22    Reagan Huelle                     Rockledge  FL         214    9      203        35:28.5     36:14.5     11:26/M
      23    Kiara Rodriguez                   Melbourne  FL         392   10      210        35:46.7     36:23.9     11:32/M
      24    Adele Boritzki                    Melbourne  FL          42   10      212        35:56.8     36:09.4     11:35/M
      25    Madeline Smith                    Rockledge  FL         426   10      214        36:11.4     36:21.5     11:40/M
      26    Jasmine Ingalls                   Rockledge  FL         225   10      224        36:27.8     36:40.3     11:45/M
      27    Kassidy Brink                                            48    9      227        36:32.0     36:46.2     11:47/M
      28    Angelina Jones                    Rockledge  FL         232    9      240        37:23.4     37:44.0     12:04/M
      29    Elena Limonta                     Rockledge  FL         262   11      249        38:17.6     38:43.6     12:21/M
      30    Katie Jordan                      Melbourne  FL         235   11      250        38:18.2     38:43.4     12:21/M
      31    Ellie Hynes                       Melbourne  FL         223    9      253        38:28.0     38:41.7     12:25/M
      32    Kaitlyn Calvert                   Rockledge  FL          57   10      256        38:48.2     38:51.7     12:31/M
      33    Olivia Frederick                  Melbourne  FL         145   10      262        39:03.6     39:07.7     12:36/M
      34    Makenna Dunegan                   Rockledge  FL         103    9      265        39:07.0     40:27.4     12:37/M
      35    Ryleigh Gregory                   Rockledge  FL         181   10      282        40:09.3     40:48.9     12:57/M
      36    Abigail Watson                    Rockledge  FL         523   10      308        41:33.5     41:47.5     13:24/M
      37    Clare Bills                       Rockledge  FL          30    9      320        42:33.1     43:51.7     13:44/M
      38    Juul Wilkinson                    Rockledge  FL         533   10      321        42:35.8     43:59.0     13:44/M
      39    Olivia Hendren                    Melbourne  FL         195   10      336        44:19.5     44:36.2     14:18/M
      40    Savannah Gosnell                  Rockledge  FL         171   10      339        44:54.5     45:38.3     14:29/M
      41    Bailey Huelle                     Rockledge  FL         212   11      341        45:21.3     46:09.0     14:38/M
      42    Faith Gallagher                   Rockledge  FL         610   10      342        45:21.5     46:09.0     14:38/M
      43    Alaya Byrd                        Rockledge  FL         561    9      343        45:23.2     45:29.6     14:38/M
      44    Rachel Jordan                     Melbourne  FL         237   10      345        45:38.7     45:49.5     14:43/M
      45    Danielle Toland                   Melbourne  FL         483   10      346        45:39.3     45:49.5     14:44/M
      46    Katie Robbins                     Melbourne  FL         385   10      350        46:31.0     47:35.9     15:00/M
      47    Sophia Spellman                   Melbourne  FL         440   11      370        49:14.3     50:22.0     15:53/M
      48    Olivia Richardson                 Melbourne  FL         379   10      373        49:49.4     50:37.8     16:04/M
      49    Emily Minot                       Rockledge  FL         300   11      383        50:59.0     51:49.4     16:27/M
      50    Kalli Soetidjo                    Rockledge  FL         430   11      396        51:37.9     51:48.0     16:39/M
      51    Hannah Najduch                    Melbourne  FL         321    9      455        56:35.9     57:40.8     18:15/M
      52    Madison McGrory                   Melbourne  FL         285    9      458        57:11.0     58:04.7     18:27/M
      53    Leila Assalil                     Melbourne  FL         601   10      474      1:00:00.6   1:01:04.6     19:21/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Costin                      Melbourne  FL         553   11        9        21:54.0     21:57.8      7:04/M
       2    Jack Girard                       Rockledge  FL         157    9       13        22:07.6     22:11.0      7:08/M
       3    Devin Makousky                    Rockledge  FL         272   10       18        22:44.3     22:46.5      7:20/M
       4    Semaj Byrd                        Rockledge  FL         560   11       23        23:51.6     23:57.3      7:42/M
       5    Eddie Pawlak                      Melbourne  FL         349   10       26        23:58.2     24:01.2      7:44/M
       6    Maximilian Dipatri                Melbourne  FL          91    9       32        25:03.3     25:18.6      8:05/M
       7    Trevor Dunegan                    Rockledge  FL         104   10       40        25:52.0     26:04.1      8:21/M
       8    Matthew Corrigan                  Rockledge  FL          68   11       60        27:26.6     27:37.8      8:51/M
       9    Preston Bobanic                   Rockledge  FL         584   11       62        27:30.2     27:34.8      8:52/M
      10    Zack Rich                         Satellite Beach  FL   609    9       64        27:31.7     27:39.6      8:53/M
      11    Kevin Nadle                       Melbourne  FL         319   11       71        28:03.6     28:07.4      9:03/M
      12    Jordan Blackstock                 Rockledge  FL         617   11       87        29:14.8     29:21.3      9:26/M
      13    Zachary Strater                   Rockledge  FL         455    9       96        30:17.4     30:40.1      9:46/M
      14    Cody Smith                        Rockledge  FL         425   11      103        30:34.2     31:27.4      9:52/M
      15    Connor Boyd                       Rockledge  FL          46   10      113        30:49.8     31:33.7      9:56/M
      16    Landon Flowler                    Melbourne  FL         130    9      120        31:25.5     32:17.9     10:08/M
      17    Ryan Henderson                    Rockledge  FL         191   11      126        31:32.3     31:59.4     10:10/M
      18    Eddie Burnham                     Rockledge  FL          53    9      131        32:01.5     32:27.0     10:20/M
      19    Jackson Detwiler                  Rockledge  FL          83    9      134        32:06.7     32:08.8     10:21/M
      20    James Peedin                      Melbourne  FL         355    9      135        32:09.6     32:35.9     10:22/M
      21    Garett Urso                       Rockledge  FL         500    9      140        32:20.9     32:24.5     10:26/M
      22    Benjamin Wyman                    Rockledge  FL         541   10      141        32:21.3     32:24.7     10:26/M
      23    Nicholas Hynes                    Melbourne  FL         224   11      150        32:46.2     32:49.7     10:34/M
      24    Garrett Thatcher                  Rockledge  FL         470   10      151        32:47.3     32:50.1     10:35/M
      25    Benjamin Barnett                  Melbourne  FL          12    9      160        33:16.4     33:20.7     10:44/M
      26    Kaiyson Moore                     Melbourne  FL         306    9      162        33:16.8     33:21.8     10:44/M
      27    Diego Ortiz                       Melbourne  FL         332   11      188        35:01.1     36:08.2     11:18/M
      28    Sam Martini                       Rockledge  FL         606   10      190        35:04.0     35:12.1     11:19/M
      29    Connor Granchi                    Rockledge  FL         172    9      207        35:44.4     35:48.4     11:32/M
      30    Zachary Hislop                    Rockledge  FL         207    9      222        36:25.2     37:18.5     11:45/M
      31    Christian Welch                   Melbourne  FL         526    9      235        36:57.9     37:00.0     11:55/M
      32    Ross Goodfellow                   Rockledge  FL         169    9      271        39:39.6     39:41.6     12:47/M
      33    Alexander Fontanin                Rockledge  FL         132    9      288        40:39.5     40:43.3     13:07/M
      34    Ellis Fredricks                   Rockledge  FL         146   11      303        41:23.3     42:15.6     13:21/M
      35    Russell Reed                      Melbourne  FL         377    9      326        42:52.4     43:08.9     13:50/M
      36    Payton Kapatoes                   Melbourne  FL         243   10      331        43:33.5     44:03.8     14:03/M
      37    Ethan Schunke                     Rockledge  FL           1   10      337        44:40.5     44:44.0     14:25/M
      38    Miles Medley                      Rockledge  FL         294   10      353        46:46.3     47:25.1     15:05/M
      39    Tj Parks                          Rockledge  FL         345    9      357        46:58.7     47:14.9     15:09/M
      40    Joseph Shipman                    Rockledge  FL         417   11      375        50:08.1     50:24.2     16:10/M
      41    Lucas Hoffman                     Rockledge  FL         210   11      424        52:57.5     53:29.9     17:05/M
      42    Loegan Peralta                    Melbourne  FL         357    9      431        53:59.7     54:09.3     17:25/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mariah Ross                       Melbourne  FL         395   14       50        26:31.0     26:46.7      8:33/M
       2    Nicole Joyce                      Rockledge  FL         564   12       53        27:08.8     27:16.1      8:45/M
       3    Tamara Buckmaster                 Rockledge  FL         566   13       59        27:25.7     27:39.4      8:51/M
       4    Julia Schmidt                     Melbourne  FL         408   12      108        30:42.1     31:07.0      9:54/M
       5    Demi Rieb                         Rockledge  FL         380   12      144        32:33.7     32:38.6     10:30/M
       6    Marisa Toland                     Melbourne  FL         485   13      171        33:51.8     34:23.2     10:55/M
       7    Megan Greek                       Melbourne  FL         178   12      187        35:00.8     35:21.0     11:17/M
       8    Taylor Jensen                     Melbourne  FL         554   14      193        35:05.7     35:38.1     11:19/M
       9    Sofia Smith                       Melbourne  FL         428   12      199        35:13.3     35:33.7     11:22/M
      10    Rachel Moore                      Rockledge  FL         309   12      206        35:31.9     35:40.0     11:27/M
      11    Katherine Hayes                   Rockledge  FL         186   13      229        36:36.2     37:05.9     11:48/M
      12    Kristen Camodeca                  Rockledge  FL         558   13      298        40:55.8     41:26.0     13:12/M
      13    Adrienne Denton                   Rockledge  FL         572   12      359        47:38.3     48:03.5     15:22/M
      14    Brooke Halfacre                   Rockledge  FL         563   12      360        47:38.6     48:04.0     15:22/M
      15    Kensley Flowler                   Melbourne  FL         129   14      368        48:53.8     49:45.4     15:46/M
      16    Kamari Owens                      Rockledge  FL         341   12      397        51:38.5     51:48.9     16:39/M
      17    Hailey Jauck                      Rockledge  FL         228   12      408        51:58.5     52:45.7     16:46/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Smallwood                   Melbourne  FL         570   14        4        20:59.0     21:02.9      6:46/M
       2    Cole Hewatt                       Rockledge  FL         203   12        6        21:16.3     21:18.7      6:52/M
       3    Ashton Dekeyser                   Rockledge  FL          80   12        7        21:23.0     21:25.8      6:54/M
       4    Parker Boss                       Melbourne  FL          43   14       10        21:57.5     22:05.5      7:05/M
       5    Braden Urso                       Rockledge  FL         499   12       17        22:40.6     22:43.6      7:19/M
       6    Gustavo Toledo Jr                 Rockledge  FL         489   12       35        25:21.3     25:32.5      8:11/M
       7    Noah Hislop                       Rockledge  FL         205   12       54        27:09.8     27:14.3      8:45/M
       8    Tai Ross                          Melbourne  FL         396   14       57        27:24.8     27:41.6      8:50/M
       9    Garrett Hendren                   Melbourne  FL         193   12       63        27:31.5     27:36.2      8:53/M
      10    Aidan Blackstock                  Rockledge  FL         616   13       83        29:00.2     29:08.0      9:21/M
      11    Neikerson Buckmaster              Rockledge  FL         567   13       84        29:01.2     29:05.8      9:22/M
      12    Joshua Ingalls                    Rockledge  FL         227   12      153        32:52.9     33:12.6     10:36/M
      13    Hunter Gfell                      Cocoa  FL             155   13      257        38:49.7     39:31.2     12:31/M
      14    Tyler Granchi                     Rockledge  FL         173   12      297        40:52.3     40:56.1     13:11/M
      15    Logan Bautista~leaf               Melbourne  FL          22   13      444        55:10.7     56:40.8     17:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kaitlyn Jensen                    Melbourne  FL         556   17       74        28:23.7     28:56.2      9:09/M
       2    Jordyn Vu                         Rockledge  FL         516   15       90        29:45.3     29:56.0      9:36/M
       3    Linda-Marie Acosta                Melbourne  FL         409   16      132        32:04.5     32:19.4     10:21/M
       4    Mary Fentress                     Melbourne  FL         126   15      133        32:05.9     32:31.0     10:21/M
       5    Mariana Ortiz                     Melbourne  FL         333   16      329        43:31.1     44:40.7     14:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Levine                     Rockledge  FL         594   19       11        21:57.5     22:02.9      7:05/M
       2    Matthew Robbins                   Melbourne  FL         386   16      356        46:58.7     48:01.0     15:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katelin Haskell                   Rockledge  FL         588   23      179        34:19.0     35:01.2     11:04/M
       2    Nicole Ellis                      Palm Bay  FL          579   20      186        34:56.1     35:25.7     11:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Brandi Lewis                      Rockledge  FL         257   29       56        27:20.1     27:38.2      8:49/M
       2    Amanda Warne                      Rockledge  FL         522   26      410        51:59.9     52:44.5     16:46/M
       3    Marie Jingle Soetidjo             Rockledge  FL         230   29      468        59:24.6   1:00:25.9     19:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Douglas Wendel                    Rockledge  FL         529   29       15        22:25.1     22:34.1      7:14/M
       2    Jason Fazio                       Melbourne  FL         578   27      127        31:32.5     32:01.5     10:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Allison Urso                      Rockledge  FL         498   34       29        24:01.4     24:03.6      7:45/M
       2    Desiree Welch                     Melbourne  FL         528   30       37        25:41.7     25:43.6      8:17/M
       3    Holly Wendel                      Rockledge  FL         530   30       38        25:48.2     25:57.4      8:19/M
       4    Danielle Kraus                    Melbourne  FL         251   32       58        27:25.2     27:44.0      8:51/M
       5    Audrey Stewart                    Melbourne  FL         573   31      138        32:19.0     32:40.9     10:25/M
       6    Jamie Medearis                    Rockledge  FL         585   32      176        34:11.2     34:22.9     11:02/M
       7    Karla Patel                       Merritt Island  FL    346   33      192        35:05.6     35:54.7     11:19/M
       8    Nicole Cash-Iannello              Rockledge  FL          65   33      220        36:24.3     36:54.4     11:45/M
       9    Casey McQueeney                   Rockledge  FL         575   31      241        37:24.3     37:34.6     12:04/M
      10    Allison Goff                      Rockledge  FL         162   32      248        38:11.1     39:12.5     12:19/M
      11    Kelly Szczepanski                 Rockledge  FL         466   31      280        40:04.7     40:52.9     12:55/M
      12    Nicole Fry                        Rockledge  FL         548   31      344        45:27.4     46:07.7     14:40/M
      13    Stacie Ravenscroft                Melbourne  FL         373   34      380        50:42.6     51:26.2     16:21/M
      14    Jennifer Stokes                   Rockledge  FL         604   33      392        51:26.3     52:37.1     16:35/M
      15    Amanda Roberts                    Rockledge  FL         387   33      398        51:39.3     52:54.6     16:40/M
      16    Tori Osorio                       Melbourne  FL         337   34      399        51:41.2     52:22.9     16:40/M
      17    Lindsey Bolduc                    Melbourne  FL          41   33      426        53:15.3     53:34.8     17:11/M
      18    Christina Carver                  Rockledge  FL          62   31      427        53:21.4     54:07.8     17:13/M
      19    Barb Witt                         Rockledge  FL         535   34      430        53:37.9     54:28.8     17:18/M
      20    Melissa McCurley Angel            Rockledge  FL         280   32      447        55:25.1     56:54.6     17:53/M
      21    Sana Ahmad                        Melbourne  FL           5   31      461        57:23.1     59:22.5     18:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Demunda                      Rockledge  FL          81   34       39        25:49.9     26:47.0      8:20/M
       2    David Carver                      Rockledge  FL          63   33       89        29:36.1     29:48.7      9:33/M
       3    Michael Szczepanski               Rockledge  FL         467   32      255        38:36.0     39:22.5     12:27/M
       4    Greg McDonell                     Rockledge  FL         281   30      285        40:30.4     40:57.3     13:04/M
       5    Ryan Witt                         Rockledge  FL         537   34      418        52:30.5     53:28.8     16:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Girard                       Rockledge  FL         159   38       28        24:01.0     24:07.2      7:45/M
       2    Christine Hynes                   Melbourne  FL         221   39       52        26:44.5     26:46.8      8:37/M
       3    Nicole Jensen                     Melbourne  FL         555   38       75        28:24.5     28:56.1      9:10/M
       4    Amanda Sturgil                    Rockledge  FL         456   37       81        28:51.7     29:13.8      9:18/M
       5    Paula Pawlak                      Melbourne  FL         352   39       85        29:01.6     29:10.3      9:22/M
       6    Jennifer Olson                    Melbourne  FL         329   39      101        30:27.4     30:36.6      9:49/M
       7    Jennifer Detwiler                 Rockledge  FL          84   39      105        30:41.2     31:19.4      9:54/M
       8    Jackie Schmidt                    Melbourne  FL         407   38      106        30:41.5     31:06.9      9:54/M
       9    Jennifer Healy                    Melbourne  FL         187   38      110        30:44.4     31:20.5      9:55/M
      10    Brooke Boss                       Melbourne  FL          44   38      111        30:44.6     30:57.6      9:55/M
      11    Breanne Brown                     Melbourne  FLORIDA    607   38      146        32:34.6     33:06.0     10:30/M
      12    Rebecca Barnett                   Melbourne  FL          13   39      152        32:50.9     33:30.8     10:35/M
      13    Cara Eule                         Orlando  FL           112   36      173        33:57.9     34:22.8     10:57/M
      14    Michelle Brower                   Rockledge  FL          50   35      183        34:43.3     35:17.5     11:12/M
      15    Shelly Thomas                     Melbourne  FL         477   36      184        34:54.0     35:14.9     11:15/M
      16    Cara Frederick                    Melbourne  FL         143   38      189        35:02.3     35:29.4     11:18/M
      17    Loren Lorenz                      Rockledge  FL         268   38      196        35:09.0     36:08.5     11:20/M
      18    Heather Reed                      Melbourne  FL         376   38      197        35:11.7     35:29.5     11:21/M
      19    Andrea Smith                      Rockledge  FL         422   38      211        35:51.6     37:03.2     11:34/M
      20    Richelle Samuels                  Melbourne  FL         404   36      225        36:28.2     36:48.7     11:46/M
      21    Mindi Hislop                      Rockledge  FL         204   39      230        36:42.4     37:36.4     11:50/M
      22    Aixa Torres                       Melbourne  FL         490   39      233        36:53.1     38:02.5     11:54/M
      23    Damary Rivera                     Rockledge  FL         382   38      237        37:06.3     37:18.1     11:58/M
      24    Jenny Ellingson                   Rockledge  FL         107   37      239        37:21.6     38:03.8     12:03/M
      25    Gigi Peedin                       Melbourne  FL         354   39      258        38:54.1     39:21.0     12:33/M
      26    Jana Strater                      Rockledge  FL         452   39      261        39:02.0     39:27.3     12:35/M
      27    Andrea Cruz                       Melbourne  FL          74   38      268        39:10.4     39:50.5     12:38/M
      28    Jamie Ingalls                     Rockledge  FL         545   36      281        40:09.0     40:20.9     12:57/M
      29    Regina Gregory                    Rockledge  FL         180   39      287        40:35.8     40:47.2     13:05/M
      30    Angela Maxwell                    Melbourne  FL         277   35      301        41:23.0     41:46.9     13:21/M
      31    Joanne Burrus                     Melbourne  FL          55   37      315        41:58.5     42:33.7     13:32/M
      32    Eryn Preston                      Melbourne  FL         365   36      317        42:10.0     42:31.1     13:36/M
      33    Tami Moses                        Rockledge  FL         311   37      318        42:10.7     42:28.1     13:36/M
      34    Emilee Luther                     Rockledge  FL         271   35      323        42:37.0     43:58.7     13:45/M
      35    Jaime Medley                      Rockledge  FL         291   38      352        46:45.7     47:24.9     15:05/M
      36    Jameka Owens                      Rockledge  FL         340   37      358        47:04.0     48:03.6     15:11/M
      37    Melanie Nelson                    Rockledge  FL         323   36      379        50:42.0     51:26.2     16:21/M
      38    Melissa Scarbeary                 Rockledge  FL         406   35      393        51:28.3     51:54.0     16:36/M
      39    Debbie Birkenstock                Rockledge  FL          37   39      413        52:17.9     53:27.5     16:52/M
      40    Jennifer Euske                    Rockledge  FL         115   39      423        52:48.6     54:05.9     17:02/M
      41    Sherry Arrington                  Rockledge  FL         597   38      433        54:02.6     55:17.6     17:26/M
      42    Randi Liddle                      Rockledge  FL         259   37      441        54:41.6     55:13.0     17:38/M
      43    Stephanie Swearingen              Rockledge  FL         462   36      445        55:18.2     55:52.3     17:50/M
      44    Karen Mena                        Melbourne  FL         297   37      457        56:37.8     57:40.4     18:16/M
      45    Suzanne McGrory                   Melbourne  FL         287   36      459        57:13.3     58:03.5     18:27/M
      46    Kathy Sweeney                     Melbourne  FL         464   38      463        57:56.7     59:06.8     18:41/M
      47    Kayla Spellman                    Melbourne  FL         437   37      472      1:00:00.0   1:01:06.2     19:21/M
      48    Kara Bills                        Rockledge  FL          32   38      483      1:01:45.3   1:03:05.0     19:55/M
      49    Danielle Taylor                   Rockledge  FL         582   38      485      1:01:49.9   1:03:09.9     19:56/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Acosta                       Rockledge  FL         549   38        5        21:01.5     21:02.9      6:47/M
       2    James Girard                      Rockledge  FL         158   39       20        22:54.0     22:54.0      7:23/M
       3    Gustavo A Toledo                  Rockledge  FL         487   39       27        23:59.7     24:09.3      7:44/M
       4    Maulik Patel                      Merritt Island  FL    348   36       30        24:27.4     25:16.4      7:53/M
       5    Trevor Hislop                     Rockledge  FL         206   39       55        27:11.2     27:16.5      8:46/M
       6    Nate Somers                       Melbourne  FL         433   37       69        27:39.0     27:46.5      8:55/M
       7    Jeremy Harris                     Rockledge  FL         183   37       97        30:22.6     30:38.8      9:48/M
       8    Dave Diedling                     Melbourne  FL          85   38      117        31:18.9     31:28.3     10:06/M
       9    Greg Preston                      Melbourne  FL         366   36      118        31:23.2     31:40.5     10:07/M
      10    John Goll                         Rockledge  FL         164   36      121        31:25.6     32:10.2     10:08/M
      11    Michael Urso                      Rockledge  FL         502   36      142        32:22.5     32:27.3     10:26/M
      12    Joseph Thatcher                   Rockledge  FL         471   39      159        33:13.2     33:22.3     10:43/M
      13    John Moss                         Rockledge  FL         313   35      208        35:45.3     35:53.6     11:32/M
      14    Scott Sweeney                     Melbourne  FL         465   39      218        36:23.8     37:20.4     11:44/M
      15    Colin Welch                       Melbourne  FL         527   37      234        36:57.0     38:22.4     11:55/M
      16    Michael Ravenscroft               Melbourne  FL         371   36      254        38:31.9     39:13.2     12:25/M
      17    Loren Diedling                    Melbourne  FL          86   38      264        39:06.0     39:13.1     12:37/M
      18    Miguel Rodriguez                  Melbourne  FL         393   39      270        39:21.1     39:58.9     12:42/M
      19    Joe Strater                       Rockledge  FL         453   37      275        39:59.8     40:24.5     12:54/M
      20    Jason Duerr                       Melbourne  FL          98   36      278        40:03.5     40:18.8     12:55/M
      21    Brent Dooley                      Rockledge  FL          95   39      279        40:03.5     41:53.5     12:55/M
      22    Shawn Gallaher                    Melbourne  FL         153   38      283        40:15.4     41:10.1     12:59/M
      23    Michael Eye                       Melbourne  FL         121   35      295        40:49.0     41:17.5     13:10/M
      24    Josh Lott                         Rockledge  FL         270   36      311        41:36.9     41:49.0     13:25/M
      25    Mike Worden                       Melbourne  FL         538   39      312        41:39.2     42:51.1     13:26/M
      26    Jason Lamb                        Melbourne  FL         252   37      364        47:48.9     48:57.9     15:25/M
      27    Peter Milne Jr                    Melbourne  FL         299   36      365        48:02.1     48:30.7     15:30/M
      28    Brian Birkenstock                 Rockledge  FL          35   39      382        50:49.2     51:58.0     16:24/M
      29    Eric Spellman                     Melbourne  FL         435   36      387        51:15.4     52:22.8     16:32/M
      30    Ryan Roberts                      Rockledge  FL         389   38      394        51:34.1     52:48.5     16:38/M
      31    Cory Olson                        Melbourne  FL         327   38      416        52:27.7     52:52.6     16:55/M
      32    Isaac Bills                       Rockledge  FL          31   35      439        54:20.8     55:39.3     17:32/M
      33    Rafael Trespalacios               Rockledge  FL         494   39      453        56:10.7     56:52.3     18:07/M
      34    Jawaad Ahmad                      Melbourne  FL           4   36      460        57:22.6     59:21.8     18:30/M
      35    Sean McGrory                      Melbourne  FL         286   37      465        58:36.2     59:28.9     18:54/M
      36    Ricard Soetidjo                   Rockledge  FL         431   36      467        59:24.6   1:00:26.0     19:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Alford                       Melbourne  FL           6   43       47        26:25.4     26:40.0      8:31/M
       2    Rebecca Dipatri                   Melbourne  FL          93   41       82        28:52.6     29:07.4      9:19/M
       3    Patricia Shipman                  Rockledge  FL         614   44      104        30:35.0     30:47.7      9:52/M
       4    Kerry Pappas                      Melbourne  FL         571   40      137        32:18.4     32:40.8     10:25/M
       5    Tanya Brown                                             608   41      145        32:33.9     33:06.0     10:30/M
       6    Tracy Glidden                     Melbourne  FL         161   43      158        33:06.7     33:55.8     10:41/M
       7    Maria Gray                        Melbourne  FL         176   43      217        36:23.1     36:51.3     11:44/M
       8    Kirsten Halfacre                  Rockledge  FL         562   42      226        36:29.8     36:55.0     11:46/M
       9    Jennifer Murray                   Frankford  DE         317   41      247        37:40.9     38:22.9     12:09/M
      10    Wendy Dunegan                     Rockledge  FL         105   41      324        42:40.5     44:04.0     13:46/M
      11    Denise Nadle                      Melbourne  FL         318   42      325        42:42.9     43:49.8     13:46/M
      12    Mindy Huelle                      Rockledge  FL         213   41      335        44:07.7     44:45.8     14:14/M
      13    Gail Simon-Boyd                   Rockledge  FL         546   43      338        44:53.8     45:38.0     14:29/M
      14    Holly Gosnell                     Rockledge  FL         170   43      340        44:54.6     45:38.7     14:29/M
      15    Michele Bautista                  Melbourne  FL          21   42      348        45:43.2     47:11.2     14:45/M
      16    Amy Limonta                       Rockledge  FL         260   40      367        48:31.9     49:11.2     15:39/M
      17    Marlee Flowler                    Melbourne  FL         131   44      369        48:57.4     49:49.5     15:47/M
      18    Melanie Richardson                Rockledge  FL         378   42      374        49:49.6     50:37.4     16:04/M
      19    Jamie Puschus                     Melbourne  FL         370   40      390        51:21.1     51:44.3     16:34/M
      20    Mary Lynn Goodfellow              Rockledge  FL         167   42      419        52:31.1     53:54.5     16:56/M
      21    Elaina Garvin                     Melbourne  FL         154   43      428        53:21.8     54:08.3     17:13/M
      22    Sharon Peralta                    Melbourne  FL         358   41      435        54:03.7     54:13.1     17:26/M
      23    Melissa Kapatoes                  Melbourne  FL         242   44      451        55:48.3     56:19.1     18:00/M
      24    Lynn Assalil                      Melbourne  FL         600   40      475      1:00:01.2   1:01:05.2     19:22/M
      25    Dina Trespalacios                 Rockledge  FL         492   40      480      1:00:42.6   1:01:24.1     19:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Tubbs                       Melbourne  FL         496   40       21        23:42.4     23:44.0      7:39/M
       2    Christopher Hynes                 Melbourne  FL         222   44       25        23:57.2     23:59.4      7:44/M
       3    Terry Hoffman                     Cocoa  FL             211   40       61        27:27.5     28:09.5      8:51/M
       4    Leon Jordan                       Melbourne  FL         236   43       68        27:33.7     27:45.4      8:53/M
       5    John Beck                         Rockledge  FL          25   44       70        27:52.9     28:54.3      8:59/M
       6    Kevin Healy                       Melbourne  FL         188   40       88        29:27.5     30:03.5      9:30/M
       7    Alex Evans                        Melbourne  FL         117   43       94        30:06.7     30:34.8      9:43/M
       8    Edward Fontanin                   Rockledge  FL         134   43      166        33:29.4     34:22.3     10:48/M
       9    Brian Murray                      Melbourne  FL         315   42      168        33:30.5     33:37.3     10:48/M
      10    David Gray                        Melbourne  FL         174   43      182        34:36.6     35:03.4     11:10/M
      11    Jason Toland                      Melbourne  FL         484   40      198        35:11.8     35:44.5     11:21/M
      12    Christian Ellis                   Palm Bay  FL          580   41      200        35:25.9     35:55.2     11:25/M
      13    Aaron Boyd                        Rockledge  FL         547   41      202        35:28.4     36:12.7     11:26/M
      14    Trent Huelle                      Rockledge  FL         215   40      204        35:29.0     36:14.0     11:27/M
      15    Dan Peedin                        Melbourne  FL         353   40      223        36:26.3     36:47.8     11:45/M
      16    Jeff Kapatoes                     Melbourne  FL         239   42      244        37:36.6     38:05.5     12:08/M
      17    Scott Esuke                       Rockledge  FL         111   41      259        39:00.0     40:12.7     12:35/M
      18    Terry Parks                       Rockledge  FL         344   40      272        39:50.4     40:25.0     12:51/M
      19    William Todd                      Melbourne  FL         482   40      284        40:22.1     41:11.9     13:01/M
      20    Jason Medley                      Rockledge  FL         292   40      304        41:28.4     41:39.5     13:23/M
      21    Kirby Watson                      Rockledge  FL         525   41      310        41:35.6     41:52.1     13:25/M
      22    Jason Hendren                     Melbourne  FL         194   42      334        44:05.7     44:39.3     14:13/M
      23    Matthew Susin                     Rockledge  FL         605   40      388        51:16.8     52:37.1     16:32/M
      24    Brook Hensley                     Melbourne  FL         196   44      486      1:02:08.2   1:03:04.3     20:03/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Henderson                Rockledge  FL         190   46       45        26:21.7     26:48.6      8:30/M
       2    Stephanie Spradlin                Melbourne  FL         443   48       92        29:49.3     30:20.1      9:37/M
       3    Michelle Salazar                  Rockledge  FL         550   46      114        30:59.6     31:40.4     10:00/M
       4    Michelle Travis                   Palm Bay  FL          275   48      116        31:16.1     31:46.7     10:05/M
       5    Cindy Jordan                      Melbourne  FL         234   45      156        33:04.6     33:39.2     10:40/M
       6    Monica Pierini                    Melbourne  FL         359   45      157        33:05.4     33:28.6     10:40/M
       7    Candace Anderson                  Melbourne  FL           8   46      327        43:07.2     43:45.0     13:55/M
       8    Karylanne Nutt                    Satellite Beach  FL   603   46      361        47:40.3     48:10.0     15:23/M
       9    Connie Sakellaropoulos            Rockledge  FL         399   46      372        49:44.6     50:20.9     16:03/M
      10    Tracy Van Siclen                  Cocoa  FL             506   45      378        50:41.8     51:42.7     16:21/M
      11    Christine Hanson                  Rockledge  FL         565   45      381        50:42.9     51:42.8     16:21/M
      12    Christine Hendren                 Melbourne  FL         192   45      420        52:32.6     53:05.6     16:57/M
      13    Kim Minot                         Rockledge  FL         301   45      442        55:00.8     55:46.0     17:45/M
      14    Amy Wilborn                       Rockledge  FL         532   46      448        55:27.7     56:00.5     17:53/M
      15    Wendy Levine                      Rockledge  FL         593   47      449        55:35.9     56:36.2     17:56/M
      16    Catherine Key                     Rockledge  FL         248   45      450        55:41.5     56:42.0     17:58/M
      17    Migdalia Ortiz                    Melbourne  FL         334   49      473      1:00:00.3   1:00:14.2     19:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Edward Pawlak                     Melbourne  FL         350   46       24        23:55.8     24:02.0      7:43/M
       2    Chip Greek                        Melbourne  FL         177   47       33        25:09.8     25:28.5      8:07/M
       3    Rick Acosta                       Melbourne  FL         410   46       42        26:08.3     26:24.8      8:26/M
       4    Shannon Sturgil                   Rockledge  FL         458   46       80        28:51.4     29:12.9      9:18/M
       5    Tadgh Spradlin                    Melbourne  FL         444   48       91        29:47.6     30:20.1      9:36/M
       6    Michael Fowler                    Rockledge  FL         136   45      122        31:25.6     32:18.0     10:08/M
       7    Cameron Reed                      Melbourne  FL         375   46      130        31:58.2     32:15.0     10:19/M
       8    Dan Bautista                      Melbourne  FL          20   45      347        45:41.2     47:09.6     14:44/M
       9    Gary Robbins                      Melbourne  FL         384   46      351        46:31.9     47:37.9     15:00/M
      10    Scott Minot                       Rockledge  FL         303   46      384        51:00.8     51:50.2     16:27/M
      11    Oral Arrington                    Rockledge  FL         599   45      434        54:03.4     55:17.3     17:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Stohr                       Melbourne  FL         450   52       67        27:33.2     27:46.9      8:53/M
       2    Diane Vu                          Rockledge  FL         515   50      115        31:11.0     31:21.7     10:04/M
       3    Lisa Smallwood                    Melbourne  FL         421   50      149        32:44.4     33:08.0     10:34/M
       4    April Haskell                     Rockledge  FL         185   50      177        34:11.6     34:53.9     11:02/M
       5    Catherine Smith                   Rockledge  FL         423   50      215        36:12.7     36:25.3     11:41/M
       6    Melissa Dotto                     Rockledge  FL          96   52      232        36:48.7     37:02.6     11:52/M
       7    Kelly Coffin                      Rockledge  FL          66   54      391        51:21.3     51:44.1     16:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Ingalls                      Rockledge  FL         226   50       22        23:43.9     24:03.1      7:39/M
       2    Bruce Vu                          Rockledge  FL         514   53       31        24:28.8     24:36.9      7:54/M
       3    Marty McLellan                    Rockledge  FL         289   53      170        33:47.0     34:40.3     10:54/M
       4    Tomas Fredricks                   Rockledge  FL         147   53      306        41:30.8     42:23.4     13:23/M
       5    Socrates Sakellaropoulos          Rockledge  FL         401   54      403        51:49.1     52:24.5     16:43/M
       6    Randy Walker                      Lakeland  FL          576   53      479      1:00:37.0   1:01:32.0     19:33/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Marion Oswald                     Cocoa Beach  FL       339   58       72        28:03.9     28:15.4      9:03/M
       2    Roberta Reaume                    Merritt Island  FL    374   58       76        28:31.0     28:39.1      9:12/M
       3    Valerie Kelly                     Rockledge  FL         247   57      165        33:25.7     33:39.9     10:47/M
       4    Barbara Beck                      Melbourne  FL          24   59      322        42:36.0     43:31.9     13:45/M
       5    Maureen Smith                     Satellite Beach  FL   427   56      437        54:06.5     55:08.2     17:27/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Deen                          Sharpes  FL            79   59      136        32:15.8     32:26.1     10:24/M
       2    John Burnham                      Rockledge  FL          54   55      185        34:55.4     34:55.4     11:16/M
       3    Charlie Smith                     Satellite Beach  FL   424   59      436        54:05.6     55:07.8     17:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Judy Laroche                      Rockledge  FL         256   61      330        43:32.1     44:42.8     14:03/M
       2    Jennifer Forester                 Rockledge  FL         135   60      332        43:41.4     44:39.3     14:05/M
       3    Beverly Barnes                    Rockledge  FL          11   62      456        56:36.8     56:36.8     18:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    George Oswald                     Cocoa Beach  FL       338   64       49        26:30.9     26:42.0      8:33/M
       2    Edward Silva                      Rockledge  FL         559   64      300        41:17.7     41:51.7     13:19/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Kelly                       Rockledge  FL         246   65      289        40:41.0     40:56.1     13:07/M
       2    Linda Tubbs                       Melbourne  FL         495   67      371        49:34.9     49:40.2     15:59/M
       3    Paula Dipatri                     Melbourne  FL          92   68      386        51:11.3     52:15.5     16:31/M
       4    Paulette Crider                   Melbourne  FL          73   65      411        52:08.4     53:05.7     16:49/M
       5    Jeanette Littrell                 Rockledge  FL         264   67      429        53:35.2     54:12.0     17:17/M
       6    Patricia Hyland                   Merritt Island  FL    220   67      462        57:29.4     58:25.6     18:33/M
       7    Judy Spellman                     Satellite Beach  FL   436   69      471        59:59.3   1:01:06.7     19:21/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Dipatri                   Melbourne  FL          94   68       66        27:32.2     27:32.2      8:53/M
       2    Jimmy Kelly                       Rockledge  FL         245   68       73        28:16.5     28:31.0      9:07/M
       3    Steven McCleeary                  Rockledge  FL         279   67      123        31:31.2     32:21.1     10:10/M
       4    Richard Beck                      Melbourne  FL          27   68      469        59:55.7   1:00:50.6     19:20/M
       5    Michael Littrell                  Rockledge  FL         265   67      482      1:01:10.9   1:01:46.2     19:44/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gerry Fahey                       Melbourne  FL         122   72      124        31:31.5     31:37.8     10:10/M