Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Renee Grochowski Bokeelia FL 768 40 22 26:39.6 7:57/M 2 Yvette Green Satellite Beach FL 770 52 24 27:29.6 8:12/M 3 Janet Berner Merritt Island FL 843 56 25 27:37.5 8:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jacob Dordick Melbourne FL 765 23 1 18:35.8 5:33/M 2 Joe Lento Cocoa Beach FL 797 46 2 21:15.4 6:21/M 3 Oswaldo Zapata Haines City FL 755 21 3 21:30.2 6:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon O'Boyle Merritt Island FL 911 44 31 28:51.7 8:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Randy Dowdy Melbourne FL 861 53 4 22:36.2 6:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike Covello Coca Beach FL 980 0 83 34:31.6 10:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Taylor Reed Merritt Island FL 915 8 173 49:40.1 14:50/M 2 Logan Reed Merritt Island FL 914 8 177 50:01.2 14:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ian Oguete Satellite Beach FL 913 10 153 44:07.9 13:10/M 2 Rio Zecman Satellite Beach FL 945 8 199 54:27.9 16:15/M 3 Caden Walker Cocoa Beach FL 931 7 206 59:22.6 17:43/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ruthie McNeil Winter Garden FL 781 12 32 29:05.8 8:41/M 2 Paige Murrill Titusville FL 906 13 122 38:58.5 11:38/M 3 Payton Gibney Merritt Island FL 873 11 175 49:43.4 14:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ben Hagerty Cocoa Beach FL 794 13 16 25:05.7 7:29/M 2 Max Walker Viera FL 932 11 26 27:38.7 8:15/M 3 Ethan Roebuck Cocoa Beach FL 918 13 51 30:37.1 9:08/M 4 Gabriel Good Melbourne FL 717 13 61 32:08.5 9:36/M 5 William Powell Cocoa Beach FL 954 12 88 35:09.6 10:30/M 6 Owen Carswell Merritt Island FL 790 11 130 40:20.1 12:02/M 7 Axel Kvarnstrom Merritt Island FL 728 12 152 43:49.4 13:05/M 8 Tyler Swingle Cocoa Beach FL 778 14 170 48:40.6 14:32/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Alyssa Whitsett Cocoa Beach FL 939 16 174 49:43.3 14:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ore Hargreoves 965 17 5 22:45.8 6:47/M 2 James Rodgers Cape Canaveral FL 739 18 6 22:58.4 6:51/M 3 Joe Lethbridge 966 16 8 23:08.2 6:54/M 4 Rob Lillie 968 17 11 23:56.4 7:09/M 5 Simon King 967 18 15 25:04.8 7:29/M 6 Hugo Koide 969 17 21 26:22.7 7:52/M 7 Alfred Hellings 799 17 23 27:01.9 8:04/M 8 Lewis Kinchin 800 18 41 29:57.9 8:56/M 9 Patrick Lanham Cape Canaveral FL 730 17 48 30:16.1 9:02/M 10 Dylan Carter Orlando FL 708 18 81 34:16.4 10:14/M 11 Caspian Chaharom Coca Beach FL 970 15 134 41:08.3 12:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bryony Edwards Melbourne FL 863 22 146 43:14.6 12:54/M 2 W R 979 20 147 43:17.3 12:55/M 3 Allie Worthington Cape Canaveral FL 941 20 167 48:20.0 14:26/M 4 Samantha Reasaner Titusville FL 788 20 179 50:18.9 15:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jacob Freeman Satellite Beach FL 773 20 37 29:32.7 8:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dana Maughn Merritt Island FL 901 28 108 36:50.2 11:00/M 2 Samantha Hay Melbourne FL 887 28 126 39:41.4 11:51/M 3 Anna Montes Merritt Island FL 902 25 135 41:13.5 12:18/M 4 Jennifer Rodgers Merritt Island FL 740 28 148 43:31.3 12:59/M 5 Emily Smith Louisville KY 744 29 166 48:15.9 14:24/M 6 Gina Harris Titusville FL 885 28 183 50:32.6 15:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Shane Wade Malabar FL 946 26 35 29:27.2 8:47/M 2 Dean Wegerif Merritt Island FL 936 27 97 35:47.7 10:41/M 3 Timothy Harris Titusville FL 886 28 182 50:32.5 15:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jessica Parker Cocoa Beach FL 737 31 63 32:13.2 9:37/M 2 Alysson Lyons Merritt Island FL 897 34 70 33:07.3 9:53/M 3 Marisa Jacobs Rockledge FL 890 33 72 33:20.4 9:57/M 4 Jennifer Wegerif Merritt Island FL 937 30 96 35:43.0 10:40/M 5 Laura Smith Satellite Beach FL 776 32 117 38:03.9 11:21/M 6 Tiffany Gryn Cocoa FL 881 33 143 42:55.2 12:49/M 7 Bethan Terry Hosford FL 745 32 190 52:46.9 15:45/M 8 Amanda Reynolds Merritt Island FL 916 32 204 57:39.5 17:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 William Moran Cape Canaveral FL 761 30 20 26:19.0 7:51/M 2 Ric Keisic Cape Canaveral FL 893 34 36 29:29.0 8:48/M 3 Matt Halloran Cocoa Beach FL 722 34 62 32:12.7 9:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jacqueline Eaton Cocoa Beach FL 715 35 30 28:38.1 8:33/M 2 Christina Clarke Cape Canaveral FL 855 38 54 30:53.4 9:13/M 3 Natalie Rashid Merritt Island FL 959 37 87 34:56.7 10:26/M 4 Ashley Anderson Fort Lauderdale FL 789 36 90 35:14.1 10:31/M 5 Erica Harris Cocoa Beach FL 884 37 102 36:18.4 10:50/M 6 Erin Boleman Mi FL 845 35 103 36:34.6 10:55/M 7 Evita Bravo Merritt Island FL 705 38 113 37:21.5 11:09/M 8 Kym Martinez Cocoa Beach FL 900 36 116 37:40.6 11:15/M 9 Lucy Haddock Cocoa Beach FL 720 37 124 39:36.1 11:49/M 10 Donna Locke Merritt Island FL 974 35 139 41:38.9 12:26/M 11 Yasmin Gonzalez Titusville FL 877 39 149 43:40.3 13:02/M 12 Tabitha Good Melbourne FL 718 35 162 47:55.1 14:18/M 13 Karen Schreiber Rockledge FL 921 39 171 48:41.1 14:32/M 14 Michelle Moore Rockledge FL 903 38 172 48:41.2 14:32/M 15 Laura Brienza New Port Richey FL 706 35 189 52:46.9 15:45/M 16 Sandra Walker Cocoa Beach FL 934 35 207 59:25.2 17:44/M DQ Brienna Henwood Cocoa Beach FL 723 36 DQ 32:26.5 9:41/M DQ Rebecca Alvarez Cocoa Beach FL 835 35 DQ 37:45.9 11:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Craig Booth Palm Bay FL 704 39 12 23:57.1 7:09/M 2 Shahn Rashid Merritt Island FL 960 37 60 31:54.2 9:31/M 3 Matthew Reynolds Merritt Island FL 917 38 203 57:39.4 17:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sue Styles 785 43 65 32:20.7 9:39/M 2 Stephen Butera 981 44 84 34:32.4 10:19/M 3 Gina M. Winter Garden FL 782 42 111 37:10.1 11:06/M 4 Becky Oguete Satellite Beach FL 912 40 140 41:47.6 12:28/M 5 Linda Kvarnstrom Merritt Island FL 729 42 151 43:49.3 13:05/M 6 Tracey Firkel Melbourne FL 871 41 157 46:01.2 13:44/M 7 Renea Kosino Cape Canaveral FL 894 41 185 51:21.2 15:20/M 8 Shelby Czagas Rockledge FL 713 42 198 53:27.7 15:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Frank Gryn Cocoa FL 880 44 29 28:35.0 8:32/M 2 James Eels Satellite Beach FL 767 43 38 29:34.1 8:50/M 3 Ed Martinez Cocoa Beach FL 899 43 49 30:17.1 9:02/M 4 Jason Murrill Titusville FL 905 40 159 46:52.2 13:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rhonda Creek Cocoa Beach FL 858 47 43 30:03.5 8:58/M 2 Evelyn Bush Cape Canaveral FL 853 49 57 31:32.1 9:25/M 3 Kimberly Budnick Merritt Island FL 850 49 74 33:28.5 9:59/M 4 Susana Villanueva Cape Canaveral FL 929 48 89 35:11.4 10:30/M 5 Karla Seelandt Melbourne FL 742 47 95 35:39.7 10:39/M 6 Jen Padgett Cocoa Beach FL 798 47 104 36:42.0 10:57/M 7 Tammy Shelley Melbourne FL 922 45 106 36:44.7 10:58/M 8 Lisa Arthurs Orlando FL 702 48 115 37:32.6 11:12/M 9 Shawn Burns Melbourne FL 852 48 120 38:44.4 11:34/M 10 Donna Renberg Cape Canaveral FL 796 45 132 40:37.5 12:07/M 11 Manon Powell Cocoa Beach FL 952 48 141 42:29.6 12:41/M 12 Stephanie Testa Cocoa Beach FL 747 46 144 42:58.7 12:50/M 13 Lydia Beers Melbourne FL 842 45 145 43:01.1 12:50/M 14 Kiana Kaymanesh Cocoa Beach FL 971 49 156 45:38.5 13:37/M 15 Lisa Enrique Melbourne FL 865 46 158 46:01.4 13:44/M 16 Kathy Worthington Cape Canaveral FL 942 46 165 48:06.3 14:21/M 17 Todd Swingle Cocoa Beach FL 780 45 169 48:40.1 14:32/M 18 Susan Varga Cocoa Beach FL 749 49 181 50:27.0 15:04/M 19 Tina Federico Merritt Island FL 870 46 186 51:37.4 15:24/M 20 Kristie Villanueva Merritt Island FL 775 45 187 51:38.4 15:25/M 21 Kathy Compton Cocoa Beach FL 857 47 201 56:01.1 16:43/M 22 Ashley Swingle Cocoa Beach FL 779 46 202 56:57.5 17:00/M 23 Tracey Pearson West Melbourne FL 772 46 212 1:02:24.9 18:38/M 24 Victoria Sheffield Cocoa Beach FL 947 46 213 1:02:25.1 18:38/M 25 Cris Zecman Satellite Beach FL 943 48 214 1:05:44.6 19:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Judd Spitzer Cocoa Beach FL 774 47 46 30:11.8 9:01/M 2 Eric Larkin Cocoa Beach FL 896 49 53 30:47.5 9:11/M 3 Jay Bergeron Satellite Beach FL 703 45 71 33:14.4 9:55/M 4 Gary Tumlinson Cocoa Beach FL 927 46 118 38:10.2 11:24/M 5 Mike Powell Cocoa Beach FL 953 47 127 39:48.1 11:53/M 6 Scott Carswell Merritt Island FL 792 48 131 40:28.5 12:05/M DQ Jim McCormick Cocoa Beach FL 734 46 DQ 37:46.2 11:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Erica Cossairt Satellite Beach FL 766 50 42 30:03.0 8:58/M 2 Beth Javens 977 52 47 30:14.5 9:01/M 3 Jeri Weigandt Casselberry FL 750 53 59 31:52.3 9:31/M 4 Debbie Whitehead 784 53 64 32:20.4 9:39/M 5 Tammi Glick Laporte CO 716 53 68 32:25.7 9:41/M 6 Alex Chaharom Cocoa Beach FL 972 53 77 33:57.4 10:08/M 7 Casey Hahn Cocoa Beach FL 721 54 79 34:08.2 10:11/M 8 Sandra Edwards Melbourne FL 864 53 94 35:39.5 10:39/M 9 Beverly Glenn Cocoa FL 875 54 101 36:08.1 10:47/M 10 Kathy Carswell Merritt Island FL 791 52 112 37:18.0 11:08/M 11 Linda Bunting Cocoa Beach FL 851 54 121 38:58.0 11:38/M 12 Tammy Hebert Titusville FL 888 50 123 39:33.3 11:48/M 13 Tammy Reasoner Titusville FL 738 52 180 50:19.2 15:01/M 14 Maria Thomas Merritt Island FL 926 51 184 51:18.5 15:19/M 15 Catherine Winston Merritt Island FL 754 52 191 53:05.8 15:51/M 16 Kimberly McCormack Merritt Island FL 733 54 192 53:06.5 15:51/M 17 Jennifer Steel 787 50 194 53:17.0 15:54/M 18 Jenny Lyons Cocoa Beach FL 898 52 195 53:22.8 15:56/M 19 Lisa Collogedo Cocoa Beach FL 982 51 196 53:25.3 15:57/M 20 Sandi Slaughter Merritt Island FL 923 53 211 1:01:59.1 18:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michael Brown Psj FL 847 50 13 23:58.4 7:09/M 2 Michael Walker Viera FL 933 51 14 24:20.1 7:16/M 3 James Chiravalle Melbourne FL 709 50 17 25:16.8 7:33/M 4 David Cunneen Cocoa Beach FL 712 53 50 30:19.8 9:03/M 5 Dennis Warren Cape Canaveral FL 935 54 58 31:45.1 9:29/M 6 Bob Torres Cocoa Beach FL 950 54 66 32:21.8 9:39/M 7 Doug Sonosky Cocoa Beach FL 924 51 107 36:47.8 10:59/M 8 Douglas Davis Casselberry FL 714 51 129 40:20.0 12:02/M 9 Gary Steel Deland FL 786 50 193 53:16.1 15:54/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joan Meadows 763 57 44 30:09.2 9:00/M 2 Lynn Barratt Cocoa Beach FL 838 57 67 32:25.6 9:41/M 3 Teresa Duce Satellite Beach FL 862 57 69 32:54.0 9:49/M 4 Debbie Capizzi Cocoa Beach FL 707 59 75 33:47.3 10:05/M 5 Brenda Nelson Cape Canaveral FL 769 55 76 33:48.2 10:05/M 6 Marlene White Cb FL 938 58 78 34:05.4 10:10/M 7 Sheryl Parker Palm Bay FL 777 58 80 34:11.4 10:12/M 8 Marion Oswald Cocoa Beach FL 757 59 92 35:32.4 10:36/M 9 Lori Haram Melbourne FL 882 56 93 35:36.9 10:38/M 10 Ada Landron Merritt Island FL 895 58 109 36:57.2 11:02/M 11 Joann Cochrane Cocoa FL 856 56 110 36:59.2 11:02/M 12 Sara Griffin Cb FL 879 57 128 40:08.3 11:59/M 13 Sali Ortiz Elk Grove CA 736 56 136 41:15.6 12:19/M 14 Kathy Nicklas La Porte IN 909 55 137 41:18.8 12:20/M 15 Betsy Cunneen Cocoa Beach FL 711 55 150 43:41.2 13:02/M 16 Pam Wheble Merritt Island FL 752 55 160 47:04.0 14:03/M 17 Lori Trammel Louisville KY 748 56 168 48:21.2 14:26/M 18 Dianna Green Melbourne FL 719 55 197 53:27.4 15:57/M 19 Anna Williams Rock FL 940 57 208 59:30.6 17:46/M 20 Jill Brown Merritt Island FL 846 58 209 1:01:54.2 18:29/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Art Anderson Melbourne FL 836 57 7 23:03.9 6:53/M 2 Greg Griffin Cb FL 878 59 27 27:55.5 8:20/M 3 John Hearin Cocoa Beach FL 793 57 28 28:25.2 8:29/M 4 Doug Czerwinski Cocoa Beach FL 973 55 40 29:46.5 8:53/M 5 Wayne Wilkerson Merritt Island FL 753 58 55 30:58.1 9:15/M 6 Kirt Zecman Satellite Beach FL 944 56 82 34:27.8 10:17/M 7 John Nicklas La Porte IN 908 58 176 49:46.7 14:51/M 8 Jim Wheble Merritt Island FL 751 59 178 50:02.5 14:56/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Lou Seelandt Lompoc CA 743 61 91 35:30.2 10:36/M 2 Melodie Esposito Melbourne FL 866 61 105 36:43.4 10:58/M 3 Ann Marie Keim Merritt Island FL 725 62 114 37:27.4 11:11/M 4 Kathy Matson Merritt Island FL 731 63 125 39:41.2 11:51/M 5 Lisa Farrall Melb Bch 869 62 154 44:14.0 13:12/M 6 Mary Lou Smith Cocoa Beach FL 949 61 164 48:04.6 14:21/M 7 Phyllis Leblanc Cocoa Beach FL 978 61 188 51:53.4 15:29/M 8 Mercedes Gibney Cocoa Beach FL 872 60 215 1:05:45.0 19:38/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ralph Miller Melbourne FL 795 60 9 23:24.8 6:59/M 2 Sal Farino Cape Canaveral FL 868 60 10 23:33.9 7:02/M 3 Karl Seelandt Lompoc CA 741 60 19 25:58.4 7:45/M 4 Ivan Vincent Cocoa Beach FL 930 60 73 33:26.8 9:59/M 5 Robert Bisset Melb Bch FL 844 64 85 34:34.7 10:19/M 6 Robert Meadows Malabar FL 762 62 86 34:54.9 10:25/M 7 Steve Trigwell Merritt Island FL 951 61 138 41:30.6 12:23/M 8 Joe Deen Sharpes FL 859 60 142 42:42.9 12:45/M 9 Tom Smith Cocoa Beach FL 948 61 163 48:04.5 14:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Mosquera Cc FL 904 69 155 44:21.3 13:14/M 2 Mary-Lou Walker 759 65 161 47:26.4 14:10/M 3 Milly Krause Cocoa Beach FL 727 68 200 55:25.4 16:33/M 4 Maureen McCormick Cocoa Beach FL 735 67 210 1:01:57.1 18:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bud Timmons Cocoa FL 975 65 18 25:50.5 7:43/M 2 Matt Matson Merritt Island FL 732 66 33 29:06.3 8:41/M 3 Andreas Goetzfried Cape Canaveral FL 876 65 34 29:17.6 8:44/M 4 George Oswald Cocoa Beach FL 758 65 39 29:37.2 8:50/M 5 Ron Walker 760 69 45 30:10.2 9:00/M 6 Ray Brown Melb FL 848 68 56 31:04.5 9:16/M 7 Greg McKay Cape Canaveral FL 764 69 98 35:47.8 10:41/M 8 Richard Nicoli Cb 910 69 133 41:06.5 12:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mona Nilson Coca Beach FL 783 73 99 35:57.7 10:44/M 2 Susie Koontz Merritt Island FL 726 71 119 38:16.3 11:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gary Castner Melb FL 854 71 52 30:44.9 9:10/M 2 Dennis Testa Merritt Island FL 925 72 100 36:02.8 10:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dodie Johnson Cocoa Beach FL 891 79 205 58:28.4 17:27/M