Turkey Trot 5K

Open

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing . sceventmgt.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Althea Hewitt                                          1831   19        1        20:06.0      6:29/M
       2    Kayla Greeson                     Merritt Island  FL    951   23        2        21:08.7      6:49/M
       3    Hilary Cooper                                          1793   38        3        21:25.7      6:55/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Costa Stathis                                          1876   21        1        16:37.9      5:22/M
       2    Nathan Paladino                   Merritt Island  FL    374   18        2        16:59.9      5:29/M
       3    Matthew Cummings                  Cocoa Beach  FL         2   15        3        17:43.8      5:43/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicola Pyle                       Colchester  ESS       914   50        4        21:35.5      6:58/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Silva                       Cocoa  FL             467   51        6        18:21.6      5:55/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Johnson                                           1865    0      103        28:57.4      9:20/M
       2    Trisha Fish                                            1861    0      104        28:57.9      9:20/M
       3    Mae Mattes                                             1871    0      155        30:32.8      9:51/M
       4    Fsusan Finch                                           1906    0      241        32:38.6     10:32/M
       5    Jessica Darmille                                       1849           538        42:24.0     13:41/M
       6    Jennifer Hayes                                         1840    0      563        43:18.5     13:58/M
       7    Maggie Johnson                                         1864    0      579        43:40.7     14:05/M
       8    Sara Suxit                                             1863    0      580        43:41.1     14:05/M
       9    Hannah H                                               1907    0      585        44:03.2     14:13/M
      10    Amanda Janicki                                         1862    0      619        45:47.2     14:46/M
      11    Ashley Fagan                                           1858    0      720        51:29.8     16:36/M
      12    Katrina Boyeyko                                        1918    0      739        52:23.3     16:54/M
      13    Kristin Parrish                                        1838    0      749        52:58.3     17:05/M
      14    Lisa Pantano                                           1901    0      800        56:38.4     18:16/M
Top

No Age Provided - See Timer

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Lanza                                            1812    0      111        24:34.4      7:55/M
       2    Jim Kontos                                             1867    0      228        29:20.4      9:28/M
       3    Sage Parrish                                           1839    0      260        30:36.2      9:52/M
       4    Matt Parrish                                           1841    0      262        30:40.2      9:54/M
       5    James Hoos                                             1909    0      318        32:59.7     10:38/M
       6    Unknown Partic. 1851                                   1851           348        34:14.7     11:03/M
       7    Unknown Partic. 1905                                   1905           433        39:19.7     12:41/M
       8    Jackson Parrish                                        1846    0      444        40:01.8     12:55/M
       9    Unknown Partic. 1890                                   1890           481        43:17.5     13:58/M
      10    Thor Parrish                                           1811    0      482        43:19.0     13:58/M
      11    Anthony G                                              1868    0      483        43:21.4     13:59/M
      12    Steve H                                                1908    0      489        44:04.3     14:13/M
      13    Unknown Partic. 1639                                   1639           523        48:00.9     15:29/M
      14    Unknown Partic. 1151                                   1151           533        48:56.7     15:47/M
      15    Aidan Fagan                                            1859    0      547        51:30.1     16:37/M
      16    John Parrish                                           1842    0      561        52:58.5     17:05/M
      17    Jeff Pasquale                                          1902    0      582        56:38.8     18:16/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyla Simmons                      Longwood  FL          520    8      170        30:52.4      9:57/M
       2    Kirra Russell                     Satellite Beach  FL   693    7      344        35:53.0     11:35/M
       3    Annabelle Galinis                 Fort Pierce  FL      1457    7      432        38:50.6     12:32/M
       4    Sophie O'Connell                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1660    8      497        40:35.0     13:05/M
       5    Logan Reed                        Merritt Island  FL    384    8      518        41:48.9     13:29/M
       6    Emma Connors                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1253    6      577        43:37.6     14:04/M
       7    Sophie Gruber                                          1802    7      596        44:35.1     14:23/M
       8    Gabriella Simmons                 Longwood  FL          519    4      601        44:55.0     14:29/M
       9    Mikaela Clouser                   Titusville  FL        721    8      603        44:56.5     14:30/M
      10    Taylor Reed                       Merritt Island  FL    385    8      642        46:47.1     15:05/M
      11    Ava Connors                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1252    8      718        51:13.9     16:31/M
      12    Riley Wivholm                     Safety Harbor  FL    1335    4      772        54:32.9     17:35/M
      13    Paige Everingham                  Merritt Island  FL    313    8      844      1:00:09.1     19:24/M
      14    Abby Connors                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1251    4      872      1:04:56.4     20:57/M
      15    Bella Ray                         Melbourne  FL         568    4      874      1:05:06.6     21:00/M
      16    Ashley Flom                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1328    8      894      1:08:08.6     21:59/M
      17    Ivy Hatcher                       Clearfield  PA        848    8      898      1:12:36.8     23:25/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wyatt Buhrman                     Center Harbor  NH    1706    8       69        23:04.5      7:26/M
       2    Jack Meckel                       Cape Canaveral  FL     48    8      206        28:34.9      9:13/M
       3    Thomas Demeter                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1236    8      292        32:07.8     10:22/M
       4    Keelan Gonzolez                                        1903    8      328        33:13.4     10:43/M
       5    Henry Galinis                                          1885    8      331        33:23.6     10:46/M
       6    Carson Sisler                     Cocoa Beach  FL       239    7      369        35:20.7     11:24/M
       7    Thomas Haughie                    Merritt Island  FL   1484    7      419        38:33.3     12:26/M
       8    Levi Hunter                       Cocoa Beach  FL       982    7      423        38:41.5     12:29/M
       9    Alex Hacker                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1243    8      453        40:45.1     13:09/M
      10    Gunner Gash                                            1892    5      480        43:17.0     13:58/M
      11    Kai Colangelo                                          1893    1      496        45:38.8     14:43/M
      12    Satchel Gash                                           1891    8      512        46:31.9     15:00/M
      13    Brigham Driggers                  Winter Haven  FL      776    6      521        47:56.2     15:28/M
      14    Zander Colangelo                  Indian Harbour Beac   996    8      525        48:08.1     15:32/M
      15    Vico Duperroy                     Rockledge  FL         629    6      543        50:35.9     16:19/M
      16    Christopher Masters               Cocoa Beach          1615    6      546        51:13.6     16:31/M
      17    Caden Walker                      Cocoa Beach  FL       272    7      629      1:03:48.8     20:35/M
      18    Mark Masters                      Cocoa Beach          1614    8      634      1:05:13.9     21:02/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Reagan Canero                     Satellite Beach  FL  1230   10       23        24:27.8      7:53/M
       2    Alyssa Raring                     Spicewood  TX         968   11       61        27:25.1      8:51/M
       3    Olivia Falchetti                  Tustin  CA           1749   11      109        29:06.5      9:23/M
       4    Ava Vicidomini                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1715    9      154        30:30.8      9:50/M
       5    Ava Bataglio                      Rockledge  FL        1042    9      239        32:38.1     10:32/M
       6    Gracie Foster                     Mims  FL              588    9      287        34:02.6     10:59/M
       7    Emmie Foster                      Mims  FL              587    9      346        35:54.8     11:35/M
       8    Alison Niemeyer                   Merritt Island  FL    369   11      386        37:18.3     12:02/M
       9    Marissa Cormany                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1056    9      398        37:42.9     12:10/M
      10    Sienna Vinje                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1368   11      431        38:49.8     12:31/M
      11    Hannah Butler                     Cocoa Beach  FL       947   10      443        39:20.0     12:41/M
      12    Kira Furton-Sparks                Cocoa Beach  FL      1241   10      446        39:21.6     12:42/M
      13    Meleah Row                        Mims  FL              593    9      455        39:35.1     12:46/M
      14    Callie Cerrato                    Mims  FL              583    9      456        39:35.3     12:46/M
      15    Dakotah Posthumus                 Grandville  MI        817   11      460        39:42.9     12:48/M
      16    Kyleigh Martin                    Titusvillelle  FL     756    9      466        39:52.4     12:52/M
      17    Suzy Deridder                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1761   10      481        40:17.5     13:00/M
      18    Avery Anderson                    Melbourne  FL         523   11      491        40:27.1     13:03/M
      19    Reece Allender                    Titusville  FL        716   11      506        40:55.9     13:12/M
      20    Robin Sinclair                                         1824   11      508        40:56.4     13:12/M
      21    Payton Gibney                     Merritt Island  FL    323   11      523        42:01.1     13:33/M
      22    Julia Pretlow                     Cocoa Beach  FL       213   10      593        44:22.5     14:19/M
      23    Zoey Sanchez                      Rockledge  FL         648   10      686        49:11.9     15:52/M
      24    Aleina Pizatella                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1714    9      709        50:37.6     16:20/M
      25    Margot Vette                      Hillsborough  NC      830   10      715        50:47.7     16:23/M
      26    Colleen Deabenderfer              Stockbridge  GA       791   10      755        53:24.5     17:14/M
      27    Myah Kane                         Lakeland  FL         1265    9      766        54:12.7     17:29/M
      28    Emily Chang                       Trinity  FL           757    9      814        57:56.0     18:41/M
      29    Grace Everingham                  Merritt Island  FL    310   11      843      1:00:08.2     19:24/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adrian Delia                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1853   11       46        21:52.8      7:03/M
       2    Dash Kvatek                                            1877    9       50        21:57.6      7:05/M
       3    Max Walker                        Viera  FL             762   11       67        22:39.8      7:18/M
       4    Ryder Varis                                            1817   10       74        23:19.1      7:31/M
       5    Joey Vicidomini                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1642   10       82        23:34.3      7:36/M
       6    Hayden Delia                                           1897    9       97        23:59.2      7:44/M
       7    Javier Gonzolez                                        1919    9      180        27:53.2      9:00/M
       8    Trey Newsome                      Cocoa Beach  FL       986   11      197        28:20.4      9:08/M
       9    Tyden Cheatham                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1555   11      243        29:57.9      9:40/M
      10    Jeffrey Muller                    Merritt Island       1552   11      247        30:07.1      9:43/M
      11    Oscar Rivera                      Merritt Island  FL   1415   11      259        30:34.9      9:52/M
      12    Miles Mrdjenovich                 Merritt Island  FL   1397   10      307        32:38.1     10:32/M
      13    Barrett Mrdjenovich               Merritt Island  FL    363    9      311        32:43.9     10:33/M
      14    Nicolas Coledan                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1194   11      359        34:52.0     11:15/M
      15    Owen Carswell                     Merritt Island  FL   1300   11      361        35:03.9     11:18/M
      16    Ian Shivinzadeh                   Austell  GA          1688    9      381        36:18.9     11:43/M
      17    Ian Oguete                        Satellite Beach  FL   687   10      399        37:21.4     12:03/M
      18    Nicolas Barrial                   Rockledge  FL         617    9      431        39:19.6     12:41/M
      19    Cameron Hayes                     Cocoa Beach  FL       139    9      435        39:25.8     12:43/M
      20    Carter L Hayes                    Cocoa Beach  FL       141   11      436        39:27.6     12:44/M
      21    Nolan Hyatt                       Cocoa Beach  FL       151    9      469        42:19.4     13:39/M
      22    Joshua Hannemann                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1587    9      472        42:32.5     13:43/M
      23    Owen Barrett                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1109    9      490        44:08.1     14:14/M
      24    Ashton Noe                        Satellite Beach  FL   684   10      495        45:36.4     14:43/M
      25    Blake Anderson                    Cocoa Beach  FL        78   10      526        48:12.6     15:33/M
      26    Connor Wivholm                    Safety Harbor  FL    1337    9      562        53:19.6     17:12/M
      27    Peyton Pretlow                    Cocoa Beach  FL       214    9      568        54:09.8     17:28/M
      28    Brandon Pearson                   West Melbourne  FL   1708   11      569        54:10.2     17:28/M
      29    Braydon Reeseman                  Cocoa Beach  FL       217   11      594        58:15.0     18:47/M
      30    Nathaniel Alilin                  Oviedo  FL           1349   10      628      1:03:42.2     20:33/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amelia Anello                     Merritt Island  FL    282   14       19        24:17.2      7:50/M
       2    Ruthie McNeil                     Winter Garden  FL     774   13       44        26:22.2      8:30/M
       3    Abby Compton                      Cocoa  FL             447   14       46        26:35.5      8:35/M
       4    Molly Vianese                                          1898   13       60        27:24.8      8:50/M
       5    Kiera Sullivan                    Cocoa Beach  FL         9   13       83        28:13.5      9:06/M
       6    Marisa Balise                     Melbourne Beach  MA   810   14      168        30:51.2      9:57/M
       7    Isabel Sierra                     Merritt Island  FL    396   13      171        30:53.2      9:58/M
       8    Sarah Stotz                       Cocoa Beach  FL       247   13      208        31:50.4     10:16/M
       9    Nadia Salazar                     Dunedin  FL          1683   14      218        32:04.1     10:21/M
      10    Coral Schuster                                         1791   14      227        32:19.8     10:25/M
      11    Emilie Weiland                    Cocoa Beach  FL       923   13      233        32:32.1     10:30/M
      12    Paige Murrill                     Titusville  FL        740   13      273        33:37.3     10:51/M
      13    Britnee Newsome                   Cocoa Beach  FL       984   13      300        34:21.4     11:05/M
      14    Emily Davis                       Bradenton  FL         917   14      312        34:41.0     11:11/M
      15    Brenna Row                        Mims  FL              592   12      341        35:45.9     11:32/M
      16    Alex Diakakis                     Merritt Island       1533   13      377        36:58.5     11:55/M
      17    Hannah Everingham                 Merritt Island  FL    311   13      391        37:27.7     12:05/M
      18    Lauren Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL         8   14      404        37:54.6     12:14/M
      19    Kenzi Allender                    Titusville  FL        715   14      417        38:29.1     12:25/M
      20    Anna Montgomery                   Cumming  GA           782   14      487        40:20.7     13:01/M
      21    Caitlin Stern                     Clarksburg  WV        887   14      554        42:56.6     13:51/M
      22    Breanne Niemeyer                  Merritt Island  FL    370   13      605        44:58.3     14:30/M
      23    Maddie Brake                      Merritt Island  FL   1833   14      634        46:30.5     15:00/M
      24    Ashlyn Foster                     Mims  FL              586   12      660        47:52.0     15:26/M
      25    Jenna Dippolito                   Cocoa  FL            1333   14      681        49:03.7     15:49/M
      26    Allison Gornto                    Satellite Beach  FL   676   13      688        49:13.7     15:53/M
      27    Zoe Vette                         Hillsborough  NC      832   13      716        50:47.8     16:23/M
      28    Aleesa Moller                     Palm Bay  FL         1312   12      798        56:36.0     18:15/M
      29    Sophia Arteaga                    Palm Bay  FL         1310   13      799        56:36.0     18:15/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bradley Pinto                     Melbourne  FL         551   14       44        21:45.2      7:01/M
       2    Curtis Ranck                                           1798   14       62        22:32.0      7:16/M
       3    Michael Watson                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1739   13       76        23:22.3      7:32/M
       4    Chris Decker                      Decatur  GA           787   13       79        23:32.1      7:35/M
       5    Jake Galzerano                    Cocoa Beach  FL       120   13       86        23:37.9      7:37/M
       6    Van Buhrman                       Center Harbor  NH    1705   12       87        23:38.6      7:37/M
       7    Pj Sullivan                       Cocoa Beach  FL       253   14      100        24:03.6      7:45/M
       8    Ignacio Serrato, III              Cape Canaveral  FL   1606   14      105        24:06.5      7:46/M
       9    Will Decker                       Decatur  GA           788   14      122        25:15.1      8:09/M
      10    Micheal Walsh                     Orland Park  IL      1720   14      135        25:55.1      8:22/M
      11    Zion Hernandez                    Merritt Island  FL    943   13      139        26:05.2      8:25/M
      12    Jake Weiland                      Cocoa Beach  FL       925   12      142        26:28.7      8:32/M
      13    Christopher Echevarria            Cypress  TX           857   14      153        26:54.6      8:41/M
      14    Gray Adragna                      Saint Cloud  FL      1228   12      158        27:09.5      8:45/M
      15    Jacob Pelham                                           1809   13      183        27:56.9      9:01/M
      16    Ethan Roebuck                     Cocoa Beach  FL       223   13      189        28:06.7      9:04/M
      17    Adam Muncey                       Palm Bay             1583   12      203        28:29.1      9:11/M
      18    Gabriel Good                      Melbourne  FL         543   13      224        29:06.5      9:23/M
      19    Davis Hattaway                    Merritt Island  FL   1561   12      255        30:30.7      9:50/M
      20    Evan Wietgrefe                    Pembroke Pines  FL   1044   12      258        30:33.6      9:51/M
      21    Justin Needham                    Cocoa  FL            1429   13      272        31:11.9     10:04/M
      22    Cole Read                         Orlando              1530   14      273        31:18.4     10:06/M
      23    Phillip Corriveau                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1536   13      306        32:37.6     10:31/M
      24    Nathan Pinto                      Melbourne  FL         564   12      320        33:03.5     10:40/M
      25    Mason Cormany                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1055   13      330        33:19.3     10:45/M
      26    Arvid Kvarnstrom                  Merritt Island  FL   1629   14      340        33:58.7     10:57/M
      27    Alex Dunning                      Palm Bay  FL         1311   12      379        36:12.9     11:41/M
      28    Evan Huff                         Merritt Island  FL    328   13      443        39:57.7     12:53/M
      29    Luke Eazer                        Winter Garden  FL     770   14      463        42:00.0     13:33/M
      30    Axel Kvarnstrom                   Merritt Island  FL   1628   12      468        42:14.9     13:37/M
      31    Jay Alexander Alilin              Oviedo  FL           1350   14      488        43:54.6     14:10/M
      32    Aiden Fischel                     Rockledge  FL        1305   12      505        46:13.1     14:55/M
      33    Logan Deabenderfer                Stockbridge  GA       792   14      556        52:21.0     16:53/M
      34    Tyler Abraham                     Cocoa Beach  FL        75   13      564        53:31.0     17:16/M
      35    Owen Politzki                     Cocoa Beach  FL       209   12      565        53:31.1     17:16/M
      36    Tressell Ray                      Melbourne  FL        1727   12      570        54:13.4     17:29/M
      37    Eoin Ridgeway                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1343   13      574        54:48.3     17:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Demoret                    Cocoa Beach  FL       109   18       22        24:27.1      7:53/M
       2    Ashley Newsome                    Cocoa Beach  FL       983   18       28        24:54.3      8:02/M
       3    Sydney Zamorano                   Satellite Beach  FL  1388   17       36        25:40.5      8:17/M
       4    Anna Gunning                      Merritt Island  FL    324   18       62        27:25.9      8:51/M
       5    Sara Borer                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1698   16       77        28:02.8      9:03/M
       6    Rumour Piepenbrink                Cocoa Beach  FL      1402   19       80        28:06.9      9:04/M
       7    Isabel Prado                                           1814   19       85        28:17.7      9:07/M
       8    Holly Payne                       Patrick AFB  FL      1632   15       94        28:30.5      9:12/M
       9    Maya Aboutanos                    Indialantic  FL      1571   19       96        28:36.2      9:14/M
      10    Hannah Lyons                      Cocoa Beach  FL       172   18      108        29:05.7      9:23/M
      11    Courtnee Newsome                  Cocoa Beach  FL       985   16      115        29:22.6      9:28/M
      12    Rachel Bohorquez                  Rockledge  FL         621   19      158        30:35.9      9:52/M
      13    Isabel Montgomery                 Cumming  GA           784   15      186        31:20.2     10:06/M
      14    Julia Eazer                       Winter Garden  FL     769   16      196        31:35.7     10:11/M
      15    Erica Bernstein                   Melbourne  FL         527   19      202        31:43.5     10:14/M
      16    Rory Moore                                             1847   15      229        32:20.4     10:26/M
      17    Mary Compton                      Cocoa  FL             449   19      249        32:54.3     10:37/M
      18    Lauren Cato                       Melbourne  FL        1467   19      255        33:00.5     10:39/M
      19    Hannah Gellert                    Southern Pines  NC    835   17      289        34:06.4     11:00/M
      20    Jayna Hils                        Cocoa Beach  FL       146   15      293        34:16.1     11:03/M
      21    Mary Voor                         Cocoa Beach  FL       271   19      309        34:38.7     11:10/M
      22    Hailey Fournier                                        1826   16      314        34:44.1     11:12/M
      23    Bethany Stern                     Clarksburg  WV        886   17      327        35:15.0     11:22/M
      24    Katherine Huggard                 Cocoa Beach  FL       962   19      330        35:24.5     11:25/M
      25    Maya Salazar                      Dunedin  FL          1684   16      340        35:40.3     11:30/M
      26    Madilynn Walker                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1492   19      354        36:09.3     11:40/M
      27    Elisabeth Davis                   Bradenton  FL        1437   18      355        36:12.0     11:41/M
      28    Jordan Kruegar                    Merritt Island  FL    939   16      360        36:23.2     11:44/M
      29    Bailey Underill                   Merritt Island  FL    414   19      363        36:32.5     11:47/M
      30    Susan Demeter                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1235   15      366        36:39.2     11:49/M
      31    Madison Ecrement                  Rockledge  FL         631   17      390        37:24.9     12:04/M
      32    Kelly Patterson                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1493   16      422        38:37.0     12:27/M
      33    Candice Muse                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1494   18      425        38:37.6     12:27/M
      34    Darby Capellin                    Cumming  GA          1664   19      459        39:42.6     12:48/M
      35    Millie Yeomans                    Kathleen  GA         1768   15      472        40:05.1     12:56/M
      36    Grace Kelleher                    Quincy  FL            614   18      473        40:08.7     12:57/M
      37    Sydney Sanchez                    Rockledge  FL         647   15      528        42:12.8     13:37/M
      38    Ashtyn MacCagnano                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1585   18      543        42:33.1     13:44/M
      39    Marissa Gamez                     Cocoa Beach  FL       123   19      551        42:47.3     13:48/M
      40    Kirsten Pinto                     Melbourne  FL         558   17      559        43:01.4     13:53/M
      41    Madison Ensell                                         1795   19      592        44:20.4     14:18/M
      42    Madison Benton                                         1872   19      611        45:22.4     14:38/M
      43    Kylie Williams                    Merritt Island  FL    426   16      614        45:35.2     14:42/M
      44    Aspen McBryde                     Merritt Island  FL    352   16      630        46:15.7     14:55/M
      45    Jaslynn Pelham                                         1808   15      637        46:39.7     15:03/M
      46    Savannah Goldblatt                Cocoa  FL            1022   16      662        47:59.1     15:29/M
      47    Kailey Brown                      Satellite Beach  FL   665   18      664        48:02.3     15:30/M
      48    Jenny Peebles                     Satellite Beach  FL   689   19      665        48:02.5     15:30/M
      49    Seacret Piepenbrink               Cocoa Beach  FL      1340   18      708        50:33.1     16:18/M
      50    Abby Hatcher                      Scotts Valley  CA     898   15      729        51:43.2     16:41/M
      51    Madison Morton                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1479   19      762        54:00.1     17:25/M
      52    Lauren Herring                    Indialantic  FL      1461   17      767        54:13.2     17:29/M
      53    Shelbie Weiland                   Cocoa Beach  FL       922   16      770        54:24.3     17:33/M
      54    Christina Cinca                   Cocoa Beach  FL       998   15      777        54:50.8     17:41/M
      55    Virginia Vette                    Hillsborough  NC      831   15      788        55:24.3     17:52/M
      56    Victoria Johnson                  Sarasota  FL          659   19      793        55:43.5     17:58/M
      57    Kristen Echevarria                Cypress  TX           858   19      826        58:26.9     18:51/M
      58    Cameron Echevarria                Katy  TX              861   16      827        58:27.5     18:51/M
      59    Amy Mandler                       Mc Lean  VA           880   17      868      1:03:52.4     20:36/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kai Cheatham                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1557   15        5        18:19.5      5:55/M
       2    Dylan Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL       965   15        7        18:31.4      5:58/M
       3    Devin Stremmel                    Cocoa Beach  FL         6   16        8        18:35.1      6:00/M
       4    Zhuri Daniels                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1774   15       10        18:39.1      6:01/M
       5    Jarod Vogt                        Cocoa Beach  FL         4   18       12        18:58.1      6:07/M
       6    Bill White                        Merritt Island  FL    423   17       14        19:20.6      6:14/M
       7    David Deridder                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1532   15       21        20:25.6      6:35/M
       8    Tim Compton                       Cocoa  FL             481   17       24        20:37.9      6:39/M
       9    James Rodgers                     Cape Canaveral  FL     56   18       25        20:39.7      6:40/M
      10    Santiago Garcia                   Cocoa Beach  FL       125   18       31        20:48.0      6:43/M
      11    Cole Loadholtz                    Canaveral Groves  F  1389   17       34        20:58.7      6:46/M
      12    Ryan Politzki                     Cocoa Beach  FL       210   15       36        21:23.6      6:54/M
      13    Victor Sierra                     Merritt Island  FL    398   18       38        21:24.4      6:54/M
      14    Sean Verner                       Cape Canaveral  FL     67   15       39        21:28.0      6:55/M
      15    Vladimir Hardy                    Merritt Island  FL   1279   15       48        21:55.1      7:04/M
      16    Kevin Tezel                       Cocoa Beach  FL         5   17       52        22:03.3      7:07/M
      17    Kody Brown                        Cocoa  FL             442   19       56        22:09.0      7:09/M
      18    Sky Read                          Orlando              1529   16       84        23:35.1      7:36/M
      19    Colin Croop                       North Tonawanda  NY   841   17      108        24:19.1      7:51/M
      20    Noah Padgett                      Cocoa Beach  FL       942   18      109        24:25.4      7:53/M
      21    Ryan Pletcher                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1700   16      159        27:12.2      8:46/M
      22    Matthew Dilella                   Winter Springs  FL    779   15      162        27:26.3      8:51/M
      23    Luke Kellum                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1620   16      170        27:39.4      8:55/M
      24    Randy Lee                         Orlando  FL          1291   15      174        27:42.7      8:56/M
      25    Trevor Cummings                   Cocoa Beach  FL       100   17      186        28:03.3      9:03/M
      26    Patrick Lanham                    Cape Canaveral  FL     43   17      199        28:21.3      9:09/M
      27    Nathan Colburn                    Cape Canaveral  FL    921   17      232        29:25.7      9:29/M
      28    Alex Budnick                      Merritt Island  FL    301   18      233        29:28.7      9:30/M
      29    Ethan Wells                       Cocoa Beachcoa Beac   281   16      249        30:10.8      9:44/M
      30    Kevin Trevathan                   Irmo  SC             1767   17      285        31:48.2     10:15/M
      31    David Demeter                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1234   17      293        32:07.8     10:22/M
      32    Jonathan Boucher                  Merritt Island  FL   1569   19      297        32:16.9     10:25/M
      33    Logan Colangelo                   Indian Harbour Beac     7   16      304        32:35.7     10:31/M
      34    Ben Harshbarger                                        1844   17      327        33:12.5     10:43/M
      35    Declan Ridgeway                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1344   15      344        34:04.5     10:59/M
      36    Caspian Chaharom                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1009   15      396        37:08.7     11:59/M
      37    Christian Armison                 Melbourne  FL         929   17      459        41:36.9     13:25/M
      38    Dylan Gornto                      Satellite Beach  FL   679   16      467        42:14.0     13:37/M
      39    Noah Huff                         Merritt Island  FL    330   15      504        46:11.2     14:54/M
      40    Aaron Williams                    Merritt Island  FL    425   16      507        46:15.4     14:55/M
      41    Ryan Huff                         Merritt Island  FL    331   17      509        46:25.1     14:58/M
      42    Antonio Pizatella                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1713   19      544        50:37.7     16:20/M
      43    Michael Hall                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1068   15      585        56:48.9     18:19/M
      44    Bobby Federico                    Merritt Island  FL    315   16      600        59:10.7     19:05/M
      45    Tony Federico                     Merritt Island  FL    317   18      602        59:11.1     19:05/M
      46    Patrick Stallings                 Orlando  FL           604   16      615      1:02:23.4     20:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alli Penovich                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1741   20        8        22:29.9      7:15/M
       2    Ashley Bunting                    Cocoa Beach  FL        89   20       12        23:08.9      7:28/M
       3    Lexi Doepp                        Merritt Island  FL    309   24       15        23:57.0      7:44/M
       4    Allison Spiegel                   Denver  CO            902   24       16        24:01.7      7:45/M
       5    Tess Teurlings                    Merritt Island  FL   1339   20       27        24:43.8      7:58/M
       6    Darcy Brown                       Satellite Beach  FL   662   22       64        27:31.4      8:53/M
       7    Mikaela McShane                   Florida  FL          1406   22       70        27:41.7      8:56/M
       8    Anna Demoret                      Cocoa Beach  FL       108   21       81        28:08.5      9:05/M
       9    Blee Brake                                             1835   20       82        28:12.0      9:06/M
      10    Anna Demuynck                     Bethesda  MD         1307   24       87        28:21.3      9:09/M
      11    Marielos Villalta                 Cocoa  FL             473   24      100        28:45.1      9:16/M
      12    Mariel McLaughlin                 Cocoa Beach  FL       183   22      105        28:58.1      9:21/M
      13    Kelley Hussey                     Greenwich  CT         908   23      118        29:31.8      9:31/M
      14    Bridget McClure                                        1602   23      120        29:33.5      9:32/M
      15    Kylie Tyre                        Merritt Island  FL    413   24      134        30:02.7      9:41/M
      16    Jade Schroeder                    Cocoa Beach  FL       227   23      141        30:11.6      9:44/M
      17    Alexandra Interlandi              Alexandria  VA        871   23      145        30:18.4      9:46/M
      18    Zoe Unederill                                          1816   22      165        30:48.2      9:56/M
      19    Kylee Crate                                            1855   21      184        31:17.5     10:05/M
      20    Alison Smith                      Pooler  GA           1631   24      194        31:34.5     10:11/M
      21    Karen Brunetti                    Syracuse  NY          844   23      228        32:20.2     10:26/M
      22    Mackenzie Ecrement                Rockledge  FL        1704   21      231        32:26.8     10:28/M
      23    Sarah Lotspeich                   Nashville  TN         855   22      251        32:55.9     10:37/M
      24    Heidi Therber                     Rockledge  FL         652   22      254        33:00.2     10:39/M
      25    Hannah Compton                    Cocoa  FL             477   24      265        33:19.9     10:45/M
      26    Amanda Michalski                  Tampa  FL             709   20      280        33:48.1     10:54/M
      27    Amber Lee                         Orlando  FL          1290   22      284        33:56.2     10:57/M
      28    Courtney Jacouitz                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1757   20      305        34:26.5     11:06/M
      29    Sara Neumann                      Tampa  FL             710   24      317        34:54.6     11:15/M
      30    Rachael Deleo                     Cocoa Beach  FL       107   20      324        35:11.3     11:21/M
      31    Emily Johnson                     Tampa  FL             708   20      359        36:18.2     11:43/M
      32    Shelby Hoyt                       Cocoa Beach  FL       149   23      384        37:09.3     11:59/M
      33    Catherine Miller                  La Vernia  TX         862   20      394        37:33.7     12:07/M
      34    Sarah Compton                     Cocoa  FL             450   22      416        38:27.3     12:24/M
      35    Caroline Crow                     Rockledge  FL        1407   22      434        38:55.3     12:33/M
      36    Dominique Solano                  Rockledge  FL        1354   23      470        40:04.9     12:55/M
      37    Gabrielle Solano                  Rockledge  FL        1353   24      471        40:05.1     12:56/M
      38    Kaitlyn Martin                    Titusville  FL        737   24      480        40:15.0     12:59/M
      39    Molly Rendon                      Rockledge  FL         974   22      486        40:20.6     13:01/M
      40    Madilyn Luce                      Montpelier  VT       1661   23      504        40:55.3     13:12/M
      41    Kathleen Betancourt               Titusville  FL       1082   23      514        41:17.9     13:19/M
      42    Kelly Therber                     Merritt Island  FL    409   24      517        41:34.7     13:25/M
      43    Megan Armison                     Melbourne  FL         928   21      522        42:00.9     13:33/M
      44    Holly Haber                       Merritt Island  FL   1375   22      533        42:22.6     13:40/M
      45    Brittany Mott                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1366   22      534        42:22.6     13:40/M
      46    Sharlene Romanosky                Cocoa  FL            1410   23      564        43:23.4     14:00/M
      47    Hailey Piper                      Cocoa  FL            1648   23      566        43:26.8     14:01/M
      48    Allie Worthington                 Cape Canaveral  FL     70   20      582        43:51.3     14:09/M
      49    Kaya McCutchan                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1481   24      591        44:20.0     14:18/M
      50    Kori Simpson                      Merritt Island  FL   1046   23      624        46:08.0     14:53/M
      51    Emma Gorman                       Plano  TX            1036   21      635        46:35.0     15:02/M
      52    Ayla Bartels                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1482   24      648        47:05.6     15:11/M
      53    Desirae Patterson                 Cocoa Beach  FL       207   24      663        48:00.4     15:29/M
      54    Jessica Ramono                    Satellite Beach  FL   691   22      666        48:02.8     15:30/M
      55    Brooke Honcharik                  Riverside  CA        1423   22      670        48:25.0     15:37/M
      56    Susannah Compton                  Cocoa  FL             480   21      682        49:04.7     15:50/M
      57    Bryony Edwards                    Melbourne  FL         537   22      735        51:56.9     16:45/M
      58    Hayley Eriksen                    Cocoa  FL            1237   23      740        52:24.4     16:54/M
      59    Merritt Knickle                   Cocoa Beach  FL       164   21      754        53:22.5     17:13/M
      60    Jordan Shows                      Cocoa Beach  FL       236   20      761        53:54.2     17:23/M
      61    Courtney Furton                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1238   21      782        54:57.1     17:44/M
      62    Madeleine Frenssen                Titusville  FL        726   22      812        57:34.5     18:34/M
      63    Cassandra Koci                    Titusville  FL        278   24      830        59:06.5     19:04/M
      64    Coral Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1013   23      884      1:06:44.2     21:32/M
      65    Tiffany Flom                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1325   20      891      1:07:57.0     21:55/M
      66    Abby Rose                         Sterling  VA         1527   21      892      1:07:59.0     21:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Stofel                      Merritt Island  FL    405   23        4        18:08.6      5:51/M
       2    Justin Selph                      Cocoa Beach  FL       229   23       17        19:32.6      6:18/M
       3    Cory Sayheau                                           1823   21       26        20:43.2      6:41/M
       4    Joshua Rodgers                    Stow  OH             1491   23       35        21:18.3      6:52/M
       5    Colin McClure                                          1601   21       43        21:42.7      7:00/M
       6    Caleb Gellert                     Southern Pines  NC   1572   20       59        22:24.6      7:14/M
       7    Brandon Cohen                     Cocoa Beach  FL        94   24       70        23:04.5      7:26/M
       8    Jared Torres                      San Diego  CA         897   24       78        23:28.2      7:34/M
       9    Seth Compton                      Cocoa  FL             479   24       80        23:32.8      7:35/M
      10    Ryan Garick                                            1799   20       88        23:42.7      7:39/M
      11    Harris Krause                     Indialantic  FL       492   23       92        23:50.6      7:41/M
      12    David Balise                      Melbourne Beach  MA   809   22       95        23:56.4      7:43/M
      13    Kyle McClure                                           1603   21      118        25:01.0      8:04/M
      14    Chris Watson                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1736   20      124        25:23.4      8:11/M
      15    Curtis Phillips, Jr.              Satellite Beach  FL  1650   21      144        26:34.5      8:34/M
      16    Michael Berner                    Orlando  FL          1588   21      148        26:41.3      8:36/M
      17    Richard Caudill                   Gainesville  FL       489   20      163        27:29.8      8:52/M
      18    Doug Lambert Jr                   Merritt Island  FL    340   24      171        27:40.5      8:55/M
      19    Jon Saul                          Florida  FL          1405   23      172        27:41.2      8:56/M
      20    Zane Ketcham                      Merritt Island  FL   1622   24      184        28:00.0      9:02/M
      21    Dylan Kessell                     Providence  RI        850   24      195        28:17.2      9:07/M
      22    Robert Winchester                 Alpharetta  GA       1471   22      215        28:46.1      9:17/M
      23    Chris Roger                       Tampa  FL             711   24      254        30:29.1      9:50/M
      24    Nicholas Diaz                     Nashville  TN         853   21      316        32:58.6     10:38/M
      25    Tyde Strockbine                   Melbourne  FL        1565   20      360        34:57.2     11:16/M
      26    Xavier Nellum                     Cocoa Beach  FL       963   23      370        35:22.3     11:25/M
      27    Joshua Bohorquez                  Rockledge  FL         620   20      372        35:31.4     11:27/M
      28    Alejandro Gomez                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1012   21      377        35:57.8     11:36/M
      29    Jansen Ketcham                    Merritt Island  FL   1624   22      383        36:31.7     11:47/M
      30    Jonathan Proferes                 Merritt Island  FL   1418   24      386        36:39.8     11:49/M
      31    Dylon Collins                     Melbourne  FL        1665   21      408        37:50.8     12:12/M
      32    Walt Kelleher                     Quincy  FL            615   20      445        40:09.8     12:57/M
      33    Anthony MacCagnano                Cocoa Beach  FL      1586   22      474        42:33.5     13:44/M
      34    Colton Wolfe                      Cocoa Beach          1547   24      493        45:09.1     14:34/M
      35    Anthony Goedeke                   Merritt Island  FL   1331   23      557        52:21.9     16:53/M
      36    Ben Grider                        Indialantic  FL      1434   24      563        53:30.0     17:15/M
      37    Victor Tarin                      Cocoa Beach  FL       257   22      566        53:53.9     17:23/M
      38    Gabe Davis                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1574   21      586        57:09.9     18:26/M
      39    Dominic Flint                     Cocoa  FL             454   22      592        57:57.7     18:42/M
      40    Joshua Villanueva                   FL                 1762   20      601        59:11.0     19:05/M
      41    Costa Stathis                                          1879   21      630      1:03:49.1     20:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hayley Reath                      Satellite Beach  FL  1439   25       25        24:38.5      7:57/M
       2    Carlyn Coy                        Merritt Island  FL    304   26       30        24:55.8      8:02/M
       3    Savanna Pitard                    Tallahassee  FL      1645   27       34        25:30.0      8:14/M
       4    Justine Wiedegreen                Beaufort  SC         1357   26       35        25:34.9      8:15/M
       5    Abigail Browarsky                                      1819   27       37        25:56.2      8:22/M
       6    Caitlin Hussey                    Greenwich  CT         905   28       42        26:08.7      8:26/M
       7    Kayla O'Brien                     Clermont  FL         1566   25       52        26:53.9      8:40/M
       8    Alexis Garcia                     Melbourne  FL        1506   27       55        27:09.7      8:45/M
       9    Alicia Neville                    Charlotte  NC        1080   26       56        27:12.1      8:46/M
      10    Ashley Pete                       Merritt Island  FL    976   29       58        27:14.4      8:47/M
      11    Michelle Au                       Merritt Island  FL    285   26       59        27:24.7      8:50/M
      12    Jade Harrison                     Cocoa Beach  FL       950   26       63        27:29.6      8:52/M
      13    Joy Specha                        Chicago  IL           798   29       65        27:32.4      8:53/M
      14    Ashley Stein                      Merritt Island  FL    404   28       95        28:31.1      9:12/M
      15    Nicole McLaughlin                 Cocoa Beach  FL       184   25      106        28:59.8      9:21/M
      16    Ashlee White                                           1820   27      116        29:25.1      9:29/M
      17    Lisa Durham                       Columbia  SC          851   29      129        29:56.8      9:39/M
      18    Kelly Gallagher                   Cocoa Beach  FL       116   25      132        30:01.9      9:41/M
      19    Amber Worthington                 Satellite Beach  FL  1718   26      148        30:24.4      9:48/M
      20    Kristen Sheffield                                      1888   26      173        30:57.5      9:59/M
      21    Sara Janosz                       Cocoa Beach  FL       153   28      174        31:01.0     10:00/M
      22    Cassandra Waterman                Merritt Island  FL   1441   27      179        31:09.7     10:03/M
      23    Christina Petsos                  Cape Canaveral  FL     53   26      180        31:09.9     10:03/M
      24    Dana Maughn                       Merritt Island  FL    351   28      193        31:31.5     10:10/M
      25    Anna Montes                       Merritt Island  FL    360   25      200        31:42.2     10:14/M
      26    Lyss Gorman                       Plano  TX            1035   26      222        32:12.8     10:23/M
      27    Lana Kessell                      Middletown  CT        911   25      224        32:14.9     10:24/M
      28    Ashley Dahring-Rissler            Cocoa Beach  FL       103   28      238        32:36.7     10:31/M
      29    Sara Sibol                        Indian Harbour Beac   508   29      240        32:38.1     10:32/M
      30    Sarah Broughton                   Cocoa Beach  FL        88   25      242        32:42.4     10:33/M
      31    Ethan Lawrence                    Mc Lean  VA           877   26      243        32:44.6     10:34/M
      32    Joanna McDonald                   Winter Park  FL       778   27      244        32:44.7     10:34/M
      33    Laura Berner                      Orlando  FL          1517   25      253        32:59.1     10:38/M
      34    Laura Hoag                        Orlando  FL           960   29      278        33:44.5     10:53/M
      35    Joanna Kiel                       Rockledge  FL         639   28      279        33:45.1     10:53/M
      36    Andrea Karczewski                 Rockledge  FL         636   28      282        33:54.2     10:56/M
      37    Kirsten Obermeier                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1724   27      301        34:21.6     11:05/M
      38    Clare Derbyshire                  Merritt Island  FL    307   29      302        34:21.6     11:05/M
      39    Michele Gray                      Merritt Island  FL   1119   26      320        34:59.1     11:17/M
      40    Karen Pearce                                           1828   25      328        35:20.5     11:24/M
      41    Shayna Jones                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1413   27      333        35:30.4     11:27/M
      42    Samantha Hay                      Melbourne  FL         546   28      336        35:32.8     11:28/M
      43    Noelle Nederhoed                  Saint Paul  MN        822   27      343        35:50.2     11:34/M
      44    Raelene Manning                   Cocoa Beach  FL       175   29      350        35:59.5     11:36/M
      45    Lena Morrone                      Merritt Island  FL    362   25      371        36:50.8     11:53/M
      46    Elizabeth Zombo                   Cocoa  FL            1438   26      379        37:02.6     11:57/M
      47    Brittany Hagen                    Cocoa  FL             461   25      385        37:14.0     12:01/M
      48    Rebekah Compton                   Cocoa  FL             478   27      387        37:19.8     12:02/M
      49    Nicole Miller                     La Vernia  TX         865   27      393        37:32.4     12:06/M
      50    Brittany Wivholm                  Merritt Island  FL   1403   29      397        37:42.4     12:10/M
      51    Alexa Kiel                        Rockledge  FL         638   25      438        39:08.1     12:37/M
      52    Whitney Slade                     Meriden  CT           910   29      451        39:29.6     12:44/M
      53    Kylie Slade                       New Britain  CT       912   28      452        39:29.8     12:44/M
      54    Gina Harris                       Titusville  FL        728   28      467        39:57.3     12:53/M
      55    Jennifer Martin                   Titusvillelle  FL     755   26      479        40:14.9     12:59/M
      56    Katie Schmidt                       FL                 1760   28      482        40:18.1     13:00/M
      57    Katie Wilkinson                   Merritt Island  FL    424   26      485        40:18.9     13:00/M
      58    Kelsey Shepard                    Lakeland  FL          516   28      501        40:48.9     13:10/M
      59    Alexandra Golovac                 Coral Gables  FL      482   27      502        40:54.4     13:12/M
      60    Danielle Baxter                   Titusville  FL       1320   25      503        40:55.2     13:12/M
      61    Courtney Kozlowski                Chicago  IL           796   28      526        42:08.5     13:35/M
      62    Jamie Tate                        Merritt Island  FL    406   29      558        42:59.6     13:52/M
      63    Danielle Merena                                        1850   25      583        43:57.0     14:11/M
      64    Sydney Katz                       Sanford  FL           658   26      615        45:36.6     14:43/M
      65    Lamarr Lamarr                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1692   27      631        46:16.0     14:55/M
      66    Michele Sands                     Plantation  FL        611   25      655        47:23.0     15:17/M
      67    Rachele Honcharik                 Riverside  CA        1421   26      671        48:26.7     15:37/M
      68    Amy Moore                         Mims  FL              590   26      679        49:02.5     15:49/M
      69    Megan Chen                        Cocoa  FL             445   27      684        49:06.8     15:50/M
      70    Jacqueline Knott                  Rockledge  FL         641   28      710        50:38.3     16:20/M
      71    Kirsten Uran                      West Melbourne  FL   1424   27      747        52:41.0     17:00/M
      72    Jessica Clouser                   Titusville  FL        720   29      750        52:59.3     17:05/M
      73    Rachael Sidoti                    Indialantic  FL      1431   27      757        53:29.0     17:15/M
      74    Sandra Sharp                      Cocoa Beach  FL       232   26      806        57:25.8     18:31/M
      75    Alicia Kratzenberg                Titusville  FL       1074   28      809        57:26.7     18:32/M
      76    Kelly Sharp                       Cocoa Beach  FL       231   28      810        57:27.4     18:32/M
      77    Brandi Schroeder                  Titusville  FL       1379   29      831        59:07.5     19:04/M
      78    Sarah Funderburke                 Merritt Island  FL    321   29      834        59:20.1     19:08/M
      79    Chelsea Downs                     Orlando  FL           597   26      857      1:01:41.6     19:54/M
      80    Allsion Lawrence                  Mc Lean  VA           875   28      869      1:03:54.0     20:37/M
      81    Brianna Moore                     Fort Myers  FL        486   28      882      1:06:28.7     21:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jesse Prince                      Warner Robins  GA    1770   25       11        18:52.3      6:05/M
       2    Tom Brown                                              1781   26       18        19:51.6      6:24/M
       3    Michael Sipple                    Chicago  IL           797   26       29        20:44.7      6:41/M
       4    Zachary Holten                    Palm Bay  FL         1330   27       68        22:57.7      7:24/M
       5    Alexander Adams                   Cape Canaveral  FL   1490   26       75        23:22.2      7:32/M
       6    Jesse Berdis                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1440   27       81        23:33.4      7:36/M
       7    Kai Duncan                        Satellite Beach  FL   673   26       98        23:59.7      7:44/M
       8    Nate Gould                        Cocoa  FL            1029   27       99        24:02.7      7:45/M
       9    Zach May                          Cape Canaveral  FL   1486   26      121        25:13.0      8:08/M
      10    Anthony Garcia                    Melbourne  FL        1381   25      125        25:28.6      8:13/M
      11    Curran Merrigan                   Orlando  FL           601   26      127        25:37.2      8:16/M
      12    Kevin Tyre                        Merritt Island  FL    412   27      150        26:46.1      8:38/M
      13    Patrick Rutenber                  Titusville  FL        748   25      160        27:18.5      8:48/M
      14    Salvatore Cuomo Jr.               Palm Bay  FL          606   25      166        27:34.3      8:54/M
      15    John Miller                       Cocoa Beach  FL       190   26      175        27:45.1      8:57/M
      16    Shane Wade                        Malabar  FL           521   26      191        28:12.2      9:06/M
      17    Liam McGrath                      Bethesda  MD         1308   25      198        28:21.3      9:09/M
      18    Michael Garza                     Orlando  FL           599   25      200        28:22.6      9:09/M
      19    James Kelly                       Cocoa Beach  FL       160   27      226        29:12.1      9:25/M
      20    Adam Ferguson                     Merritt Island  FL   1695   28      236        29:38.8      9:34/M
      21    Michelo Dicandio                  Tampa  FL             706   28      257        30:33.0      9:51/M
      22    Harrison Sheffield                                     1887   27      267        30:58.0      9:59/M
      23    Chad McKay                        Merritt Island  FL    354   28      277        31:28.0     10:09/M
      24    Adam Sibol                        Indian Harbour Beac   507   29      300        32:29.2     10:29/M
      25    Brendon McDonald                  Winter Park  FL       777   26      310        32:43.8     10:33/M
      26    Michael Hoag                      Orlando  FL           961   27      329        33:15.8     10:44/M
      27    Ryan Kiel                         Rockledge  FL         640   29      336        33:43.9     10:53/M
      28    Scott Berner                      Lake Mary  FL        1516   28      353        34:35.7     11:09/M
      29    Craig Baird                       Merritt Island  FL    288   27      356        34:40.1     11:11/M
      30    Jason Chen                        Cocoa  FL             444   29      358        34:42.0     11:12/M
      31    Keith Nederhoed                   Saint Paul  MN        821   27      374        35:50.4     11:34/M
      32    Garrett Hanson                    Merritt Island  FL   1288   25      385        36:39.3     11:49/M
      33    Cory Collins                      Satellite Beach  FL  1666   29      407        37:50.8     12:12/M
      34    Michael Shelton                   Indialantici  FL     1667   28      417        38:29.5     12:25/M
      35    Derek Mattessich                  Merritt Island  FL   1118   26      426        38:56.7     12:34/M
      36    Greg Lawrence                     Mc Lean  VA           878   26      428        39:11.6     12:38/M
      37    Dean Wegerif                      Merritt Island  FL    419   27      429        39:14.5     12:39/M
      38    Max Long                          Melbourne  FL        1283   28      434        39:22.3     12:42/M
      39    Chad Farmer                       Cocoa  FL            1348   29      440        39:47.7     12:50/M
      40    Chad Neuweiler                    Titusville  FL        742   28      452        40:37.9     13:06/M
      41    Seth Stephenson                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1771   26      455        40:59.3     13:13/M
      42    Timothy Harris                    Titusville  FL        729   28      456        41:03.4     13:15/M
      43    Cody Neuweiler                    Titusville  FL        743   25      487        43:44.2     14:06/M
      44    Mark McCormack                    Titusville  FL        738   25      587        57:34.8     18:34/M
      45    Daniel Funderburke                Merritt Island  FL   1088   25      603        59:20.0     19:08/M
      46    Ryan Simpson                      Orlando  FL           602   26      614      1:01:41.9     19:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andi Binney                       Cocoa Beach  FL       933   31        5        21:41.7      7:00/M
       2    Jessica Crate                                          1874   31       11        22:54.1      7:23/M
       3    Holly Bennett                     St Cloud  FL         1362   34       32        25:22.5      8:11/M
       4    Madeline Marx                     Cape Canaveral  FL     73   32       43        26:19.1      8:29/M
       5    Claire Ferguson                   Carrara Queensland   1589   33       47        26:37.9      8:35/M
       6    Staci Phelps                      Cocoa Beach  FL       208   33       68        27:37.7      8:55/M
       7    Leslie Beeler                     Jacksonville Beach    510   30       72        27:45.4      8:57/M
       8    Allison Mauldin                   Indialantic  FL       495   34       79        28:06.8      9:04/M
       9    Jessica Parker                    Cocoa Beach  FL        36   31       88        28:21.8      9:09/M
      10    Erica Morrone                     Alpharetta  GA        780   31      111        29:13.4      9:25/M
      11    Katherine Jordan                  New Bern  NC          833   32      121        29:38.7      9:34/M
      12    Amanda Lally                      Rockledge  FL         956   30      122        29:40.3      9:34/M
      13    Jessica Dent                      Indian Harbour Beac   504   32      125        29:51.4      9:38/M
      14    Krista Small                      Cocoa Beach  FL       241   34      143        30:14.8      9:45/M
      15    Sarah McKay                       Merritt Island  FL    355   31      146        30:21.2      9:47/M
      16    Tammi Pawich                      Cocoa Beach  FL       955   34      152        30:30.7      9:50/M
      17    Samantha Fonder                   Satellite Beach  FL  1355   30      162        30:42.7      9:54/M
      18    Holly Wendel                      Rockledge  FL         654   31      163        30:44.0      9:55/M
      19    Heather O'Kane                    Sandy  UT             869   33      169        30:52.2      9:57/M
      20    Colleen Pinto                     Melbourne  FL         554   32      178        31:08.5     10:03/M
      21    Patricia Needham                  Cocoa  FL            1428   33      187        31:21.3     10:07/M
      22    Pavla Vasutova                    Cape Canaveral  FL     66   34      195        31:35.5     10:11/M
      23    Emily Westermeier                 Mims  FL              595   31      211        31:58.7     10:19/M
      24    Vimari De La Cruz                 Satellite Beach  FL   667   33      221        32:09.7     10:22/M
      25    Laura Smith                       Satellite Beach  FL   694   33      232        32:31.7     10:29/M
      26    Elizabeth Eassa                   Coral Springs  FL    1468   32      256        33:00.7     10:39/M
      27    Stephanie Purdy                   Melbourne  FL         567   30      262        33:17.1     10:44/M
      28    Theresa Zupper                    Merritt Island  FL   1069   34      263        33:17.6     10:44/M
      29    Ryan Anderson                                          1845   31      266        33:21.9     10:45/M
      30    Kimberly Thorne                   Cape Canaveral  FL     60   33      270        33:31.1     10:49/M
      31    Jamie Lindsey                     Cape Canaveral  FL     44   33      271        33:31.2     10:49/M
      32    Marisa Jacobs                     Rockledge  FL         635   33      288        34:04.3     10:59/M
      33    Maria Arteli                                           1896   30      295        34:17.5     11:04/M
      34    Nichole Lamarr                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1691   32      335        35:32.8     11:28/M
      35    Jan Larson                        Mitchell  SD         1394   32      339        35:38.5     11:30/M
      36    Megan Vogel                       Tavernier  FL         712   30      342        35:48.5     11:33/M
      37    Jessica Geib                      Merritt Island  FL   1273   34      349        35:59.4     11:36/M
      38    Paola Moneymaker                  Rockledge  FL        1039   34      357        36:15.6     11:42/M
      39    Chelsa Chester                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1271   32      362        36:32.5     11:47/M
      40    Celia Wren                        Melbourne  FL         579   32      378        37:02.2     11:57/M
      41    Colleen Hussey                    Greenwich  CT         906   30      381        37:03.9     11:57/M
      42    Amanda Wahl                       Saint Petersburg  F  1024   33      396        37:35.1     12:07/M
      43    Sara Rivera                       Robinson  TX         1752   33      405        37:55.0     12:14/M
      44    Kaely Leeyer                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1356   30      409        38:03.6     12:16/M
      45    Jessica Garand                    Gainesville  FL       490   34      412        38:13.8     12:20/M
      46    Amanda Deyoung                    Cape Canaveral  FL   1393   33      415        38:25.6     12:24/M
      47    Jennifer Wegerif                  Merritt Island  FL    420   30      442        39:17.9     12:40/M
      48    Ashley Pittman                    Melbourne  FL        1284   30      444        39:20.4     12:41/M
      49    Katie Kamataris                   Cocoa Beach  FL       159   32      457        39:39.5     12:47/M
      50    Amanda Broughton                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1285   30      464        39:49.3     12:51/M
      51    Jennifer Griffin                  Titusville  FL       1678   32      465        39:49.8     12:51/M
      52    Jennifer Yanik                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1464   33      515        41:21.9     13:20/M
      53    Jessica Kellyf                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1772   31      524        42:03.0     13:34/M
      54    Ayesha Houle                      Titusville  FL       1417   34      525        42:03.1     13:34/M
      55    Gabi Lattman                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1716   34      530        42:17.1     13:38/M
      56    Lisa Sarkees                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1717   34      531        42:17.2     13:38/M
      57    Daniela Leavitt                   Lakeland  FL          515   32      544        42:33.6     13:44/M
      58    Rebecca Vanderslice               Cape Canaveral  FL     63   32      550        42:47.2     13:48/M
      59    Tiffany Gryn                      Cocoa  FL             460   33      570        43:31.5     14:02/M
      60    Tiffany Olivarez                  Melbourne  FL        1756   33      573        43:34.2     14:03/M
      61    Emily Lister                      Titusville  FL       1026   31      595        44:34.0     14:23/M
      62    Taryn Reber                       Cocoa  FL            1377   31      606        45:00.6     14:31/M
      63    Ashley Colangelo                  Indian Harbour Beac   995   33      625        46:11.1     14:54/M
      64    Niki Stidam                       Merritt Island  FL   1321   34      690        49:31.1     15:58/M
      65    Kristen Underwood                 Merritt Island  FL    415   32      700        49:59.4     16:07/M
      66    Kristina Pinto                    Melbourne  FL         559   32      706        50:24.5     16:15/M
      67    Jessica Gardner                   Merritt Island  FL   1570   33      719        51:21.4     16:34/M
      68    Amanda Reynolds                   Merritt Island  FL    387   32      748        52:41.7     17:00/M
      69    Christy Pinto                     Melbourne  FL         553   31      751        53:01.0     17:06/M
      70    Holly Crawford                    Longwood  FL         1504   33      759        53:43.5     17:20/M
      71    Autumn Mann                       Saint Cloud  FL       657   31      792        55:43.5     17:58/M
      72    Lindsay O'Leary                   Austin  TX           1744   33      821        58:13.1     18:47/M
      73    A Keene                                                1789   32      860      1:02:46.9     20:15/M
      74    Michelle Carr                     Merritt Island  FL    303   33      862      1:02:47.5     20:15/M
      75    Michelle Ouellette                Lakewood  CO          903   31      873      1:05:03.8     20:59/M
      76    Corine Connors                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1231   33      877      1:05:23.9     21:05/M
      77    Melissa Toepler                   Kingsport  TN        1021   30      880      1:06:28.3     21:26/M
      78    Marissa Toepler                   Fort Myers  FL        488   31      881      1:06:28.5     21:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Folsom                     Valley Park  MO       826   34       23        20:33.7      6:38/M
       2    Matt Karczewski                   Rockledge  FL         637   31       32        20:49.0      6:43/M
       3    Cody Hircock                      Satellite Beach  FL   681   32       45        21:46.0      7:01/M
       4    Matt Halloran                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1600   34       65        22:35.7      7:17/M
       5    Joe Morrone                       Alpharetta  GA        781   34       73        23:18.0      7:31/M
       6    Christopher Pinto                 Melbourne  FL         552   31       83        23:34.7      7:36/M
       7    Michael Pinto                     Melbourne  FL         563   32       96        23:56.5      7:43/M
       8    Heath Dewinter                    Grandville  MI        816   34      107        24:18.8      7:50/M
       9    Lucas Jordan                      New Bern  NC          834   33      110        24:32.6      7:55/M
      10    Ric Keisic                        Cape Canaveral  FL     39   34      129        25:42.5      8:17/M
      11    Charles Venuto                    Pittsford  NY         843   33      145        26:37.2      8:35/M
      12    Luke Mrdjenovich                  Merritt Island  FL    366   31      146        26:37.7      8:35/M
      13    Sean Mauldin                      Indialantic  FL       496   33      181        27:53.6      9:00/M
      14    Kevin Pinto                       Melbourne  FL         557   34      182        27:55.9      9:00/M
      15    Anthony Nguyen                    Brooklyn  NY          839   33      187        28:03.5      9:03/M
      16    Will Jimenez                      Cocoa Beach  FL       954   31      212        28:40.3      9:15/M
      17    Thomas Crawford                   Longwood  FL         1503   33      229        29:23.0      9:29/M
      18    Michael Lally                     Rockledge  FL         957   30      238        29:43.5      9:35/M
      19    Corey Price                       Brooklyn  NY         1679   31      251        30:23.8      9:48/M
      20    Justin Pittman                    Satellite Beach  FL  1380   32      256        30:32.3      9:51/M
      21    Douglas Wendel                    Rockledge  FL         653   30      263        30:44.0      9:55/M
      22    Joey Jones                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1414   31      270        31:09.7     10:03/M
      23    Christopher Fowler                Cocoa  FL            1378   32      382        36:24.6     11:45/M
      24    Zack Malone                                            1852   31      384        36:33.0     11:47/M
      25    Joe McNeely                       Indialantic  FL       501   34      391        36:50.8     11:53/M
      26    Michael Wahl                      Saint Petersburg  F  1025   34      401        37:34.4     12:07/M
      27    Grayling Harris                   Titusvilletitusvill  1682   30      448        40:12.1     12:58/M
      28    Nicholas Fuller                   Cocoa Beach  FL       973   30      465        42:09.0     13:36/M
      29    Eric Rivera                       Indian Harbour Beac   997   34      503        46:10.2     14:54/M
      30    Matt Gary                         Merritt Island       1617   31      518        47:39.0     15:22/M
      31    Chris Miller                      Cocoa Beach  FL       187   31      575        54:49.2     17:41/M
      32    Jonathan Ballew                   Cocoa Beach  FL        81   34      593        58:12.6     18:46/M
      33    Mike Tzareff                      Lakewood  CO          904   32      633      1:05:04.2     20:59/M
      34    Jason Toepler                     Fort Myers  FL        487   33      638      1:06:27.1     21:26/M
      35    Chris Sanders                     Kingsport  TN        1020   32      639      1:06:29.3     21:27/M
      36    David Buckner                     Rockledge  FL         623   31      644      1:09:25.8     22:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Klein                     Indian Harbour Beac  1089   35        7        22:15.4      7:11/M
       2    Emily Nelson                                           1894   35       10        22:49.4      7:22/M
       3    Anastasia Doshna                  Cocoa Beach  FL       111   35       20        24:17.7      7:50/M
       4    Charlotte Walters                 Rockledge  FL        1459   37       24        24:28.5      7:54/M
       5    Sara Rutledge                     Merritt Island  FL    391   38       26        24:39.2      7:57/M
       6    Rachel Bender                     Melbourne  FL        1668   38       31        25:02.6      8:05/M
       7    Jaime Pinto                       Melbourne  FL         555   36       41        26:06.2      8:25/M
       8    Julia Mrdjenovich                 Merritt Island  FL    364   39       45        26:31.6      8:33/M
       9    Christina Clarke                  Cape Canaveral  FL     15   38       48        26:39.4      8:36/M
      10    Jacqueline Eaton                  Cape Canaveral  FL     23   35       49        26:42.7      8:37/M
      11    Brienna Henwood                   Cape Canaveral  FL     30   36       50        26:47.3      8:38/M
      12    Kirstin Biery                     Tampa  FL             703   37       57        27:12.4      8:46/M
      13    Michelle Chamlee                  Wellington  FL        765   39       67        27:35.8      8:54/M
      14    Melissa Dusharm                   Miami  FL            1643   38       69        27:37.8      8:55/M
      15    Jennifer Jenkins                  Merritt Island  FL    948   37       89        28:25.6      9:10/M
      16    Barbara Hawk                      Mims  FL              589   39       92        28:28.9      9:11/M
      17    Karalyn Woulas                                         1870   36       98        28:39.5      9:15/M
      18    Karlee Roberts Scully             Satellite Beach  FL   692   39      126        29:51.5      9:38/M
      19    Krista Lukens                     Merritt Island  FL    345   38      131        29:58.9      9:40/M
      20    Jodi Modica                       Merritt Island  FL    972   38      133        30:01.9      9:41/M
      21    Gina Dibella                      Portland  ME         1091   37      175        31:01.1     10:00/M
      22    Natalie Rashid                    Merritt Island  FL    381   38      181        31:13.3     10:04/M
      23    Airie Bown                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1059   36      182        31:15.3     10:05/M
      24    Mandy Gillespie                   Cocoa Beach  FL       127   37      185        31:19.0     10:06/M
      25    Lori Fish                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1099   39      190        31:25.2     10:08/M
      26    Amanda McNeely                    Indialantic  FL       498   36      199        31:40.1     10:13/M
      27    Ashley Anderson                   Fort Lauderdale  FL   485   36      214        32:02.4     10:20/M
      28    Andrea Watroba                    Commerce  MI         1607   36      219        32:04.9     10:21/M
      29    Erica Harris                      Cocoa Beach  FL       138   37      225        32:15.5     10:24/M
      30    Kerri Lubeski                     Titusvillei  FL       754   39      236        32:35.9     10:31/M
      31    Suzanne Hynes                     Cocoa Beach  FL       152   38      245        32:51.0     10:36/M
      32    Alysson Lyons                     Merritt Island  FL    346   35      257        33:04.3     10:40/M
      33    Holly Payne                       Patrick AFB  FL      1537   39      259        33:09.9     10:42/M
      34    Jennifer Wivholm                  Safety Harbor  FL    1336   35      274        33:37.8     10:51/M
      35    Christina Cerrato                 Mims  FL              584   36      283        33:55.2     10:56/M
      36    Nicole Fuhrer                     Cocoa  FL             457   36      286        34:01.7     10:58/M
      37    Kym Martinez                      Cocoa Beach  FL       177   36      306        34:28.8     11:07/M
      38    Donna Locke                       Merritt Island  FL   1427   35      313        34:41.6     11:11/M
      39    Joann Chang                       Trinity  FL           758   39      316        34:53.9     11:15/M
      40    Megan Heck                                             1790   37      322        35:04.3     11:19/M
      41    Ariel Public                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1453   39      367        36:39.9     11:49/M
      42    Monika Hynkova                    Merritt Island  FL   1289   36      368        36:40.8     11:50/M
      43    Jamie Cooke                       Rockledge  FL        1513   36      383        37:06.0     11:58/M
      44    Michelle Mulak                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1554   35      402        37:48.5     12:12/M
      45    Laura Scott                       Cocoa Beach  FL       228   35      403        37:53.1     12:13/M
      46    Evita Bravo                       Merritt Island  FL    298   38      411        38:10.2     12:19/M
      47    Jaimebeth Galinis                 Fort Pierce  FL      1456   39      433        38:51.0     12:32/M
      48    Whitney McNeely                   Indialantic  FL       503   35      439        39:13.1     12:39/M
      49    Stephanie Sisler                  Cocoa Beach  FL       240   35      440        39:14.2     12:39/M
      50    Lucy Haddock                      Cocoa Beach  FL       134   38      445        39:21.0     12:42/M
      51    Kari Posthumus                    Grandville  MI        818   36      458        39:42.4     12:48/M
      52    Tabitha Good                      Melbourne  FL         544   35      463        39:48.2     12:50/M
      53    Maya Tahbaz                       Centreville  VA       874   39      469        40:01.0     12:55/M
      54    Stephanie Deyoung                 Cape Canaveral  FL   1390   39      475        40:11.6     12:58/M
      55    Tracy Cox                         Merritt Island  FL   1359   35      490        40:26.8     13:03/M
      56    Yasmin Gonzalez                   Titusville  FL       1837   39      492        40:31.8     13:04/M
      57    Teresa Hughes                     Titusville  FL       1023   39      494        40:33.9     13:05/M
      58    Sara Milam                        Titusville  FL       1435   39      495        40:34.0     13:05/M
      59    Jennifer Thorpe                   Cape Canaveral  FL   1573   38      510        41:04.1     13:15/M
      60    Kathryn Gonzalez                  Viera  FL             761   36      532        42:19.9     13:39/M
      61    Darby O'Connell                                        1875   36      560        43:07.6     13:55/M
      62    Jessica Goman                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1576   36      565        43:25.1     14:00/M
      63    Jessica Mosca                     Melbourne  FL        1755   35      584        43:57.4     14:11/M
      64    Samantha Daniels                  Cape Canaveral  FL     20   35      600        44:50.9     14:28/M
      65    Brandy Simmons                    Longwood  FL          517   35      604        44:57.9     14:30/M
      66    Nicole Hensley                                         1880   36      646        46:59.5     15:09/M
      67    Samantha Lewis                    Fredericksburg  VA   1408   37      647        46:59.9     15:09/M
      68    Karen Schreiber                   Rockledge  FL         649   39      652        47:15.1     15:15/M
      69    Michelle Moore                    Rockledge  FL         644   38      653        47:15.2     15:15/M
      70    Alisha Foster                     Mims  FL              585   36      654        47:22.2     15:17/M
      71    Rita Sanchez                      Palm Bay  FL         1313   35      683        49:05.7     15:50/M
      72    Kelly Kosino                      Reisterstown  MD      815   39      695        49:37.8     16:00/M
      73    Erica Cornelison                  Rockledge  FL         626   36      705        50:23.0     16:15/M
      74    Christy Masters                   Cocoa Beach          1612   35      717        51:12.7     16:31/M
      75    Janelle Daniels                                        1830   37      725        51:38.7     16:39/M
      76    Lavay Long                        Cocoa Beach  FL       167   36      728        51:42.0     16:41/M
      77    Melissa Jones                     Gainesville  FL      1465   38      732        51:48.5     16:43/M
      78    Ryan Pretlow                      Cocoa Beach  FL       215   35      764        54:12.3     17:29/M
      79    Sequoya Miller                    Cocoa Beach  FL       191   36      776        54:48.3     17:41/M
      80    Dana Johnson                      Ashland  KY           807   39      785        55:03.3     17:45/M
      81    Lana Pinto                        Melbourne  FL         560   37      849      1:01:12.9     19:45/M
      82    Kristi Everingham                 Merritt Island  FL    312   39      853      1:01:32.3     19:51/M
      83    Elisa Jones                                            1857   37      856      1:01:40.9     19:54/M
      84    Dorothy Wright                    Cape Canaveral  FL     72   37      859      1:02:28.0     20:09/M
      85    Stephanie Zuaro                   Cocoa Beach          1610   39      863      1:02:53.2     20:17/M
      86    Sandra Walker                     Cocoa Beach  FL       273   36      867      1:03:50.6     20:35/M
      87    Tabitha Braddock                  Cocoa Beach  FL       945   35      878      1:05:41.4     21:11/M
      88    Lisa Garcia                       Arlington  VA         873   35      885      1:06:47.1     21:33/M
      89    Shannon Ray                       Melbourne  FL         569   39      890      1:07:32.0     21:47/M
      90    Rebecca Alvarez                   Cocoa Beach  FL        77   35      899      1:17:04.5     24:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rich Clarke                       Cape Canaveral  FL   1764   36       19        20:02.9      6:28/M
       2    Aaron Fournier                                         1825   37       22        20:30.8      6:37/M
       3    Ryan Burns                                             1832   36       37        21:23.8      6:54/M
       4    Thomas Di Vita                    Merritt Island  FL    308   37       54        22:04.5      7:07/M
       5    Shawn O'Kane                      Sandy  UT             870   37       58        22:22.6      7:13/M
       6    David Persinger                                        1806   38       66        22:36.3      7:17/M
       7    Ben Garcia                        Arlington  VA         872   36       77        23:27.3      7:34/M
       8    Joshua Passmore                   Cocoa Beach  FL       206   37       85        23:36.0      7:37/M
       9    Michael Farthing                  Pembroke Pines  FL   1500   38       89        23:42.7      7:39/M
      10    Matthew Pinto                     Melbourne  FL         562   39      116        24:47.6      8:00/M
      11    Ryan Johnson                                           1783   37      143        26:29.5      8:33/M
      12    Dominic Agostini                                       1869   39      147        26:39.1      8:36/M
      13    Ricardo De La Cruz Jr.            Satellite Beach  FL   668   35      151        26:49.0      8:39/M
      14    Shahn Rashid                      Merritt Island  FL    382   37      165        27:30.2      8:52/M
      15    Joshua Pace                       Merritt Island  FL   1474   39      169        27:39.3      8:55/M
      16    Charlie Coddingham                Cocoa Beach  FL      1696   36      188        28:05.3      9:04/M
      17    Jay McNeely                       Indialantic  FL       500   36      205        28:30.6      9:12/M
      18    Tim Walters                       Rockledge  FL        1458   39      227        29:20.1      9:28/M
      19    Jason Croft                       Orlando  FL           975   38      244        30:03.2      9:42/M
      20    Joseph Lopke                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1630   36      265        30:49.2      9:56/M
      21    Christopher Simmons               Longwood  FL          518   35      266        30:50.8      9:57/M
      22    Chris Schaul                      Jacksonville Beach    511   37      278        31:29.3     10:09/M
      23    Gary Postlethwait                                      1782   38      291        32:06.3     10:21/M
      24    Jason Moneymaker                  Rockledge  FL        1040   35      317        32:58.8     10:38/M
      25    Kevin O'Leary                     Austin  TX           1745   35      324        33:11.9     10:42/M
      26    Christopher Price                 Fort Myers  FL       1680   36      333        33:31.4     10:49/M
      27    Dustin Cammack                    Mims  FL              582   39      342        33:59.8     10:58/M
      28    Kinshaw Stephens                  Orange Park  FL      1430   39      345        34:05.5     11:00/M
      29    Ron Modica                        Euclid  OH           1507   37      346        34:06.1     11:00/M
      30    Aaron Carlson                     Portland  ME         1092   39      367        35:17.2     11:23/M
      31    Dave Demeter                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1233   39      404        37:43.6     12:10/M
      32    Sean Daniels                      Cape Canaveral  FL     21   35      418        38:32.1     12:26/M
      33    Christopher Woods                 Titusville  FL        753   38      442        39:54.0     12:52/M
      34    Jake O'Connell                                         1878   35      451        40:35.5     13:05/M
      35    Jeff Kennedy                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1773   38      464        42:01.8     13:33/M
      36    Elias Melendez                    Cape Canaveral  FL     49   37      475        42:47.2     13:48/M
      37    Nick Clark                        Cape Canaveral  FL   1575   38      477        43:01.4     13:53/M
      38    Ed Lewis                          Fredericksburg  VA   1409   36      515        46:55.8     15:08/M
      39    Gabriel Aerscom                                        1881   36      516        46:59.7     15:09/M
      40    Brian Driggers                    Winter Haven  FL      775   35      522        47:56.5     15:28/M
      41    Neftalie Williams                 Riverside  CA        1419   37      529        48:23.3     15:36/M
      42    Neeley Kolsch                     Huntsville  AL       1061   38      550        51:41.7     16:40/M
      43    Matthew Reynolds                  Merritt Island  FL    389   38      559        52:41.2     17:00/M
      44    Brandon Wivholm                   Safety Harbor  FL    1338   35      573        54:32.2     17:35/M
      45    Jonathan Pinto                    Melbourne  FL         556   37      581        56:09.7     18:07/M
      46    Willy Le                          Merritt Island  FL    343   37      605      1:00:46.8     19:36/M
      47    Victor Everingham                 Merritt Island  FL    314   39      612      1:01:21.9     19:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Storck                                        1784   41       14        23:46.4      7:40/M
       2    Cindy Sullivan                    Cocoa Beach  FL       251   43       21        24:17.8      7:50/M
       3    Shannon O'Boyle                   Merritt Island  FL    372   44       38        25:57.3      8:22/M
       4    Kieran Sikso                      New York  NY         1697   42       40        26:05.8      8:25/M
       5    Alison Vogelbacher                Titusville  FL        752   44       74        27:49.2      8:58/M
       6    Lisa Marie Davis                  Bradenton  FL         959   44      101        28:49.8      9:18/M
       7    Malin Svensson                    Merritt Island  FL   1626   44      113        29:21.1      9:28/M
       8    Georgette Howe                    Cape Canaveral  FL     31   43      140        30:09.3      9:44/M
       9    Jennifer Devine                   Titusville  FL        722   44      164        30:45.4      9:55/M
      10    Cynthia Schaul                    Jacksonville Beach    512   40      201        31:43.4     10:14/M
      11    Beth Wassink                      Holland  MI          1018   43      215        32:02.8     10:20/M
      12    Erica Reich                       Patrick AFB  FL       433   43      223        32:14.8     10:24/M
      13    Gina Matthews                     Southern Pines  NC    837   44      264        33:19.2     10:45/M
      14    Gina McNeil                       Winter Garden  FL     772   42      272        33:32.1     10:49/M
      15    Blanca Barros                                          1813   42      275        33:41.2     10:52/M
      16    Becky Oguete                      Satellite Beach  FL   686   40      281        33:52.6     10:55/M
      17    Candi McBryde                     Merritt Island  FL    353   43      310        34:40.1     11:11/M
      18    Janeen Wietgrefe                  Pembroke Pines  FL   1043   43      347        35:56.3     11:35/M
      19    Laura Tasker                      Merritt Island  FL   1275   42      348        35:58.7     11:36/M
      20    Katia Bataglio                    Rockledge  FL        1041   40      358        36:16.9     11:42/M
      21    Melanie Blankenship               Satellite Beach  FL   661   41      364        36:36.0     11:48/M
      22    Monica Shivinzadeh                Austell  GA          1687   44      369        36:41.8     11:50/M
      23    Andrea Mims                       Indianapolis  IN     1098   44      375        36:54.0     11:54/M
      24    Maria Morrison                    Patrick AFB  FL       432   42      399        37:44.9     12:10/M
      25    Ashley Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       154   43      406        37:56.3     12:14/M
      26    Lisa Crosby                       Satellite Beach  FL  1646   44      407        37:59.0     12:15/M
      27    Katie Vore                        Merritt Island  FL   1609   41      429        38:45.0     12:30/M
      28    Allison Hunter                    Cocoa Beach  FL       981   44      430        38:47.7     12:31/M
      29    Angie Varino                      Melbourne  FL         577   43      441        39:16.8     12:40/M
      30    Jessica Hayes                     Cocoa Beach  FL       142   42      449        39:27.3     12:44/M
      31    Rachel Barrial                    Rockledge  FL         618   42      450        39:29.5     12:44/M
      32    Carey Bailey                      Merritt Island  FL    286   42      461        39:44.3     12:49/M
      33    Heather Bar-Navon                 Melbourne  FL         524   41      493        40:32.0     13:05/M
      34    Annie Hacker                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1244   44      500        40:43.9     13:08/M
      35    Linda Kvarnstrom                  Merritt Island  FL   1627   42      529        42:14.2     13:37/M
      36    Tracey Firkel                     Melbourne  FL         541   41      541        42:31.5     13:43/M
      37    N Palmadesso                      Cocoa Beach  FL       205   40      547        42:42.2     13:46/M
      38    Arianne Rivera                    Merritt Island  FL   1416   41      548        42:42.6     13:46/M
      39    Tiffany Nail                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1647   43      556        42:58.1     13:52/M
      40    Nicola Benedetto                  Cape Canaveral       1535   42      557        42:58.2     13:52/M
      41    Abby Moss                                              1873   41      610        45:21.6     14:38/M
      42    Kris Nighswonger                  Cape Canaveral  FL    920   42      629        46:14.3     14:55/M
      43    Jennifer Pelham                                        1807   40      638        46:43.5     15:04/M
      44    Brenda Hersey                     Cocoa  FL            1347   43      672        48:31.8     15:39/M
      45    Shelby Czagas                     Rockledge  FL         627   42      677        48:55.5     15:47/M
      46    Casey Sanchez                     Rockledge  FL         645   42      689        49:14.9     15:53/M
      47    Renea Kosino                      Cape Canaveral  FL     41   42      694        49:37.2     16:00/M
      48    Renea Deyoung                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1391   44      697        49:47.1     16:04/M
      49    Gail Connell                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1011   44      698        49:55.8     16:06/M
      50    Jenny Wernio                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1367   44      721        51:33.5     16:38/M
      51    Melissa Row                       Mims  FL              594   43      726        51:39.4     16:40/M
      52    Robyn Hattaway                    Merritt Island  FL   1560   42      738        52:16.0     16:52/M
      53    Paulle Ann Harris                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1480   42      763        54:00.7     17:25/M
      54    Macaira Pinto                     Melbourne  FL         561   40      854      1:01:35.5     19:52/M
      55    Jen Jones                                              1856   43      855      1:01:40.5     19:54/M
      56    Kim Jones                         Cocoa Beach          1608   40      876      1:05:20.1     21:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Reich                     Patrick AFB  FL       434   43       13        19:09.8      6:11/M
       2    Mike Walker                       Lancaster  NH         838   43       16        19:28.9      6:17/M
       3    Ashleigh Ranson                   Colchester  ESS       915   42       28        20:44.3      6:41/M
       4    Patrick Madaffand                                      1786   41       41        21:30.8      6:56/M
       5    Richard Garand                    Gainesville  FL       491   42       55        22:07.0      7:08/M
       6    Anthony Pinto                     Melbourne  FL         549   40       72        23:16.7      7:30/M
       7    Adam Matthews                     Southern Pines  NC    836   42       91        23:46.7      7:40/M
       8    Mark Rickling                     Cocoa Beach  FL       218   44       93        23:53.0      7:42/M
       9    Steve Brigman                                          1556   40       94        23:54.8      7:43/M
      10    Norman Johnson                    Cape Canaveral  FL     35   40      102        24:05.1      7:46/M
      11    Jonathan Case                     Toney  AL            1707   43      119        25:10.6      8:07/M
      12    Barry Washburn                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1759   40      136        25:55.2      8:22/M
      13    Patrick McNeil                    Winter Garden  FL     773   44      161        27:18.7      8:48/M
      14    Andy Pearson                      Tallahassee  FL       702   41      221        28:57.5      9:20/M
      15    Bart Leavens                      Clinton  IA          1703   43      237        29:39.2      9:34/M
      16    Mike Milam                        Titusville  FL       1436   42      239        29:47.1      9:36/M
      17    Adam Waterman                     Merritt Island  FL   1442   40      253        30:27.5      9:49/M
      18    Chad Crouser                      Cape Canaveral  FL     19   44      268        31:04.2     10:01/M
      19    Erik Juliano                                           1787   44      288        31:57.2     10:18/M
      20    Coleman Johnson                   Ashland  KY           806   40      314        32:57.6     10:38/M
      21    Ed Martinez                       Cocoa Beach  FL       176   43      350        34:28.7     11:07/M
      22    Dave Raring                       Spicewood  TX         969   44      362        35:05.7     11:19/M
      23    Don Tasker                        Merritt Island  FL   1274   40      364        35:10.1     11:21/M
      24    Bill Row                          Mims  FL              591   44      375        35:52.4     11:34/M
      25    Mark Longenecker                  Cocoa Beach  FL       168   44      378        36:00.0     11:37/M
      26    John Morrison                     Patrick AFB  FL       431   42      405        37:44.5     12:10/M
      27    Eleuterio Alilin                  Oviedo  FL           1351   44      411        37:59.8     12:15/M
      28    Travis Jones                      Orlando  FL           600   44      422        38:39.2     12:28/M
      29    Raul Barrial                      Rockledge  FL         619   44      432        39:19.6     12:41/M
      30    Carter Hayes                      Cocoa Beach  FL       140   42      438        39:30.5     12:45/M
      31    Jim Homewood                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1293   44      439        39:46.9     12:50/M
      32    Jimi Gonzalez                     Viera  FL             760   40      470        42:20.2     13:39/M
      33    Af Shirinzadeh                    Austell  GA          1686   44      471        42:28.6     13:42/M
      34    Jason Gash                                             1895   41      479        43:09.3     13:55/M
      35    Mike Masters                      Cocoa Beach          1613   40      484        43:37.1     14:04/M
      36    Jason Murrill                     Titusville  FL        739   40      491        44:34.6     14:23/M
      37    Alex Arteaga                      Palm Bay  FL         1309   40      506        46:14.1     14:55/M
      38    Juan Sanchez                      Rockledge  FL         646   43      520        47:49.6     15:25/M
      39    Trung Le                          Merritt Island  FL   1322   42      536        49:31.0     15:58/M
      40    Patrick Deabenderfer              Stockbridge  GA       793   44      555        52:20.7     16:53/M
      41    Edward Yoder                      Saint Louis  MO      1395   43      609      1:01:12.6     19:45/M
      42    Rhett Fischer                     Cape Canaveral  FL     26   44      620      1:02:37.0     20:12/M
      43    Dan Rogers                        Cocoa Beach          1611   40      622      1:02:52.8     20:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tricia Tezel                      Cocoa Beach  FL       262   49       17        24:05.2      7:46/M
       2    Rhonda Creek                      Cocoa Beach  FL        99   47       39        25:57.3      8:22/M
       3    Paige Sierra                      Merritt Island  FL    397   49       54        26:59.0      8:42/M
       4    Barbara Gornto                    Satellite Beach  FL   677   45       66        27:35.1      8:54/M
       5    Jen Padgett                       Cocoa Beach  FL       204   48       71        27:44.3      8:57/M
       6    Heather Lewis                     Rockledge  FL         642   47       73        27:46.3      8:57/M
       7    Evelyn Bush                       Cape Canaveral  FL     13   49       86        28:18.5      9:08/M
       8    Susana Villanueva                 Cape Canaveral  FL     68   48       90        28:26.2      9:10/M
       9    Carrie Adragna                    Saint Cloud  FL      1227   45      136        30:04.2      9:42/M
      10    Tiffany Storch                    Baraboo  WI           884   45      147        30:22.7      9:48/M
      11    Ann Salazar                       Dunedin  FL          1685   45      153        30:30.7      9:50/M
      12    Sonia Tavaska                     Palm Coast  FL       1836   49      157        30:35.4      9:52/M
      13    Rene Leavitt                      Saint Cloud  FL      1361   45      167        30:50.5      9:57/M
      14    Tammy Shelley                     Melbourne  FL         574   45      189        31:23.3     10:07/M
      15    Kimberly Budnick                  Merritt Island  FL    302   49      197        31:38.7     10:12/M
      16    Mia Luca                          Melbourne  FL        1077   49      207        31:48.9     10:15/M
      17    Audra Gass                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1495   47      216        32:02.9     10:20/M
      18    Melissia Hyson                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1374   45      217        32:04.1     10:21/M
      19    Tracy Flathmann                   Laguna Niguel  CA     894   46      230        32:22.9     10:26/M
      20    Cathy Pank                        Cumming  GA          1663   49      234        32:32.3     10:30/M
      21    Beth Rountree                     Merritt Island  FL   1450   47      235        32:35.1     10:31/M
      22    Cathy Rauback                     Merritt Island  FL    383   45      247        32:53.0     10:36/M
      23    Dana Allender                     Titusville  FL        713   47      250        32:55.3     10:37/M
      24    Regina Butler                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1323   45      268        33:24.9     10:46/M
      25    Monica Overman                    Merritt Island  FL    373   49      269        33:26.5     10:47/M
      26    Karen Deleo                       Cocoa Beach  FL       106   49      290        34:09.4     11:01/M
      27    Mary Jane Eazer                   Winter Garden  FL     771   48      292        34:13.8     11:02/M
      28    Barbara Cullison                  Melbourne  FL         534   48      294        34:16.3     11:03/M
      29    Melinda Niemeyer                  Merritt Island  FL    371   48      298        34:19.5     11:04/M
      30    Rosa Matta                        Cape Canaveral  FL     46   46      299        34:19.9     11:04/M
      31    Veronica Bacon                    Wellesley Hills  MA  1656   48      311        34:40.1     11:11/M
      32    Debbie Armison                    Melbourne  FL         930   45      315        34:50.4     11:14/M
      33    Amy Newsome                       Cocoa Beach  FL       993   47      319        34:58.5     11:17/M
      34    Katrina Vantassel                 Merritt Island  FL   1483   48      321        35:02.7     11:18/M
      35    Jeanne Gunning                    Merritt Island  FL    325   47      323        35:05.5     11:19/M
      36    Debbie Monsees                    Rockledge  FL        1443   49      325        35:12.4     11:21/M
      37    Sabrina Montgomery                Cumming  GA           786   49      351        36:01.6     11:37/M
      38    Karyn Valerius                    Stony Brook  NY      1078   47      372        36:51.0     11:53/M
      39    Donna Renberg                     Cape Canaveral  FL     55   45      374        36:53.8     11:54/M
      40    Sherri Netterstrom                Cocoa Beach  FL      1425   49      413        38:14.1     12:20/M
      41    Melissa Duffy                     Orlando  FL          1634   48      418        38:32.4     12:26/M
      42    Kathryn Van Ausdall               Merritt Island  FL    416   48      423        38:37.2     12:27/M
      43    Valerie Eastman                   Cocoa  FL             453   48      427        38:44.4     12:30/M
      44    Angela Leeds                      Titusville  FL        736   46      428        38:44.6     12:30/M
      45    Rebecca Sparks                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1249   49      447        39:22.2     12:42/M
      46    Manon Powell                      Cocoa Beach  FL       934   48      448        39:26.8     12:43/M
      47    Kathy Worthington                 Cape Canaveral  FL     71   46      453        39:32.0     12:45/M
      48    Stacey Politzki                   Cocoa Beach  FL       211   45      477        40:12.9     12:58/M
      49    Hillery Phillips                  Satellite Beach  FL  1257   45      489        40:25.9     13:02/M
      50    Shannon Mounger                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1411   46      498        40:38.5     13:06/M
      51    Michelle Emery                    Melbourne  FL        1662   47      505        40:55.6     13:12/M
      52    Sara Sheets                       Cincinnati  OH       1254   45      507        40:56.4     13:12/M
      53    Lin Daniel                        Knoxville  TN         852   46      509        40:57.4     13:13/M
      54    Kiana Kaymanesh                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1014   49      511        41:13.1     13:18/M
      55    Julie Lane                        Indialantic  FL       493   49      512        41:15.3     13:18/M
      56    Michelle Ridgeway                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1342   48      513        41:15.5     13:18/M
      57    Lydia Beers                       Melbourne  FL         525   45      520        41:58.2     13:32/M
      58    Tracey Pearson                    West Melbourne  FL    767   46      521        41:59.1     13:33/M
      59    Tracy Smith                       Rockledge  FL         650   48      535        42:22.7     13:40/M
      60    Lisa Enrique                      Melbourne  FL         539   46      540        42:31.4     13:43/M
      61    Sue Weigel                        Cocoa  FL             475   47      542        42:32.2     13:43/M
      62    Robin Murphy                      Cocoa Beach  FL       200   45      545        42:41.2     13:46/M
      63    Laura Gamez                       Cocoa Beach  FL       122   46      553        42:55.9     13:51/M
      64    Christy Galzerano                 Cocoa Beach  FL       118   47      555        42:57.2     13:51/M
      65    Shawn Burns                       Melbourne  FL         531   48      562        43:12.0     13:56/M
      66    Jo Allyson Cattaneo               Satellite Beach  FL   666   47      568        43:30.8     14:02/M
      67    Stephanie Testa                   Cocoa Beach  FL       258   46      571        43:32.0     14:03/M
      68    Anne Conroy-Baiter                Cocoa Beach  FL      1488   46      586        44:05.2     14:13/M
      69    Ann Barrett                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1229   48      588        44:13.3     14:16/M
      70    Jenny Noe                         Satellite Beach  FL   685   45      589        44:16.4     14:17/M
      71    Maria Luisa McBrayer              Cocoa Beach  FL       179   46      598        44:49.5     14:27/M
      72    Penelope Herbst                   Cape Canaveral  FL   1659   49      607        45:03.2     14:32/M
      73    Maria Bondy                       Cocoa Beach  FL        87   47      609        45:18.6     14:37/M
      74    Missi Fischel                     Rockledge  FL        1304   45      627        46:13.3     14:55/M
      75    Susan Varga                       Cocoa Beach  FL       267   49      628        46:13.7     14:55/M
      76    Susan Beck                        Somerswith  FL       1690   47      632        46:17.3     14:56/M
      77    Rebecca Pletcher                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1702   49      640        46:46.1     15:05/M
      78    Tina Federico                     Merritt Island  FL    316   46      650        47:09.8     15:13/M
      79    Kristie Villanueva                Merritt Island  FL   1763   45      651        47:10.3     15:13/M
      80    Cyndi Bergs                       Merritt Island  FL    294   46      656        47:28.4     15:19/M
      81    Tiffany Carr                      Cape Canaveral  FL     14   49      658        47:49.3     15:25/M
      82    Bernadette Pittman                Melbourne  FL         566   49      667        48:10.6     15:32/M
      83    Maria Zuaro                       Cocoa Beach  FL       279   48      668        48:11.8     15:33/M
      84    Kristin Bruner                    Cocoa  FL             443   47      669        48:22.7     15:36/M
      85    Carol Souve                       Cocoa  FL             469   49      675        48:34.8     15:40/M
      86    Laurie Dippolito                  Cocoa  FL            1332   46      680        49:03.3     15:49/M
      87    Suzie Tackis                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1370   47      687        49:12.9     15:52/M
      88    Karen Terny                       Melbourne  FL        1250   45      692        49:34.7     15:59/M
      89    Crystal Stern                     Clarksburg  WV        888   48      693        49:35.1     16:00/M
      90    Alison Wiedegreen                 Glen Burnie  MD      1358   48      703        50:21.7     16:15/M
      91    Shannon Barone                    Cape Coral  FL        436   48      704        50:22.4     16:15/M
      92    Jill Miller                       La Vernia  TX         863   49      707        50:30.6     16:17/M
      93    Anita Vinje                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1369   49      724        51:36.3     16:39/M
      94    Beverly Sanford                   Cocoa Beach  FL       226   45      727        51:41.7     16:40/M
      95    Courtney Tumulty                  Cocoa Beach  FL       941   49      736        52:05.4     16:48/M
      96    Kathy Compton                     Cocoa Beach  FL        95   48      741        52:24.7     16:54/M
      97    Kristi Wong                       Titusville  FL        971   49      742        52:25.6     16:55/M
      98    Leanna Shows                      Cocoa Beach  FL       237   47      760        53:54.2     17:23/M
      99    Susan Kane                        Lakeland  FL         1266   45      768        54:13.5     17:29/M
     100    Heather Cinca                     Cocoa Beach  FL       999   47      778        54:50.9     17:41/M
     101    Anne Vette                        Hillsborough  NC      829   45      779        54:51.7     17:42/M
     102    Victoria Sheffield                Cocoa Beach  FL       233   46      780        54:52.7     17:42/M
     103    Melisa Smith                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1248   47      781        54:56.3     17:43/M
     104    Dawn Badolato                     Indialantic  FL      1462   45      786        55:05.4     17:46/M
     105    Carolyn Curry                     Merritt Island  FL    305   47      791        55:41.5     17:58/M
     106    Amy Black                         Orlando  FL           596   48      818        57:59.3     18:42/M
     107    Julie Barwick                     Merritt Island  FL    291   47      825        58:22.1     18:50/M
     108    Telina Abell                      Titusville  FL       1539   45      832        59:08.8     19:05/M
     109    Jody Romanowski                   Cocoa Beach  FL       224   49      848      1:01:01.4     19:41/M
     110    Ann Alilin                        Oviedo  FL           1352   46      866      1:03:42.5     20:33/M
     111    Toni Clarke                       Rockledge  FL        1010   46      883      1:06:40.0     21:30/M
     112    Liz Flom                          Cocoa Beach  FL      1326   46      893      1:08:03.7     21:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Lento                         Cocoa Beach  FL       166   46        9        18:38.2      6:01/M
       2    Pat Sullivan                      Cocoa Beach  FL       252   48       57        22:19.8      7:12/M
       3    Gregg Galzerano                   Cocoa Beach  FL       119   48       61        22:30.9      7:15/M
       4    Jason Stowers                     Indialantic  FL      1303   45       64        22:33.5      7:16/M
       5    Al Steiginga                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1294   49      103        24:05.2      7:46/M
       6    Michael Anello                    Merritt Island  FL    284   46      117        24:52.3      8:01/M
       7    Jonathan Sinclair                 Cincinnati  OH       1255   49      130        25:47.2      8:19/M
       8    Conrad Gamez                      Cocoa Beach  FL       121   47      133        25:54.1      8:21/M
       9    Henry Matta                       Cape Canaveral  FL     45   45      140        26:06.2      8:25/M
      10    Eric Larkin                       Cocoa Beach  FL       165   49      157        27:04.1      8:44/M
      11    Chris Snyder                      Satellite Beach  FL   695   48      185        28:01.4      9:02/M
      12    Jay Bergeron                      Satellite Beach  FL   660   45      196        28:18.0      9:08/M
      13    Frank Gryn                        Cocoa  FL             459   45      201        28:25.3      9:10/M
      14    Judd Spitzer                      Cocoa Beach  FL       296   47      207        28:35.4      9:13/M
      15    James Matter                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1640   49      213        28:41.4      9:15/M
      16    Derrol Nail                       Merritt Island  FL   1590   46      222        29:02.8      9:22/M
      17    Daniel Falchetti                  Tustin  CA           1750   47      223        29:03.9      9:22/M
      18    Donald Gornto                     Satellite Beach  FL   678   45      225        29:07.2      9:24/M
      19    Tom Frungillo                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1489   49      230        29:23.7      9:29/M
      20    Randy Wasserman                   Cape Canaveral  FL   1734   45      231        29:24.1      9:29/M
      21    Robert Tyler                      Cape Canaveral  FL     62   47      242        29:53.7      9:38/M
      22    Ron Rountree                      Merritt Island  FL   1449   47      246        30:04.5      9:42/M
      23    Christopher Davis                 Bradenton  FL         916   48      250        30:14.6      9:45/M
      24    Eric Purvis                       Apopka  FL           1657   45      264        30:49.1      9:56/M
      25    Sean Stapf                                             1886   49      274        31:19.1     10:06/M
      26    Steven Biery                      Tampa  FL             704   49      275        31:23.5     10:07/M
      27    Gary Tumlinson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       266   46      276        31:27.4     10:09/M
      28    Michael Valentine                 Orlando  FL          1076   49      286        31:51.7     10:16/M
      29    Bob Newsome                       Cocoa Beach  FL       994   46      312        32:45.4     10:34/M
      30    David Allender                    Titusville  FL        714   47      321        33:04.6     10:40/M
      31    James Mullin                                           1883   45      338        33:55.3     10:56/M
      32    Jon Cormany                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1057   48      341        33:59.5     10:58/M
      33    Nick Tymus                        Brown Deer  WI        885   49      354        34:38.1     11:10/M
      34    Scott Carswell                    Merritt Island  FL   1299   48      363        35:06.8     11:19/M
      35    David Smith                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1246   47      368        35:18.0     11:23/M
      36    William Powell                    Cocoa Beach  FL       935   47      387        36:43.7     11:51/M
      37    Andrew Greenwell                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1269   46      388        36:44.1     11:51/M
      38    Jeff Storch                       Baraboo  WI           883   48      402        37:34.5     12:07/M
      39    Fred Stotz                        Cocoa Beach  FL       246   46      406        37:48.3     12:12/M
      40    Ballard Beasley                   Melbourne  FL         931   46      410        37:57.2     12:15/M
      41    Peter Haughie                     Merritt Island  FL   1485   46      421        38:34.0     12:26/M
      42    Andrew Dennis                     Rockledge  FL         628   45      430        39:17.9     12:40/M
      43    George Wong                       Titusville  FL        970   46      437        39:29.7     12:44/M
      44    Fred Golik                        Stony Brook  NY      1079   49      441        39:49.6     12:51/M
      45    Steve Politzki                    Cocoa Beach  FL       212   45      447        40:11.3     12:58/M
      46    Curtis Phillips                   Satellite Beach  FL  1256   46      450        40:14.9     12:59/M
      47    James Barone                      Cape Coral  FL        435   49      457        41:24.7     13:21/M
      48    Carlton Benedetto                 Cape Canaveral       1534   45      476        42:58.9     13:52/M
      49    Justin Connors                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1232   47      485        43:38.5     14:05/M
      50    Steve Csori                       Merritt Island  FL    964   49      501        46:08.5     14:53/M
      51    Derik Smith                       Titusville  FL        749   46      511        46:31.0     15:00/M
      52    Jeff Pelham                                            1810   48      514        46:41.3     15:04/M
      53    Herb Jones                        Gainesville  FL      1466   46      549        51:39.8     16:40/M
      54    Michael Strong                    Cocoa  FL             471   49      571        54:26.8     17:34/M
      55    William Strong                    Cocoa  FL             472   45      572        54:27.8     17:34/M
      56    Alan Vette                        Hillsborough  NC      828   47      576        55:00.1     17:45/M
      57    Phil Chang                        Trinity  FL           759   47      590        57:56.5     18:41/M
      58    Bill Abraham                      Cocoa Beach  FL        74   48      606      1:00:51.7     19:38/M
      59    Flip Stallings                    Orlando  FL           603   49      618      1:02:24.3     20:08/M
      60    Rusty Fischer                     Cape Canaveral  FL     27   48      621      1:02:37.1     20:12/M
      61    Mike Braddock                     Cocoa Beach  FL       944   45      635      1:05:41.9     21:11/M
      62    Doug Flom                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1327   46      642      1:07:53.0     21:54/M
      63    Jim McCormick                     Cocoa Beach  FL       180   46      646      1:14:56.5     24:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ceal Muldoon Walker                                    1801   54        6        21:54.3      7:04/M
       2    Sue Matschner                     Cocoa Beach  FL       967   51        9        22:34.6      7:17/M
       3    Patti Sperle                                           1815   54       13        23:09.8      7:28/M
       4    Susan Snodgrass                   Titusville  FL        751   53       18        24:13.2      7:49/M
       5    Yvette Green                      Satellite Beach  FL   680   52       29        24:54.6      8:02/M
       6    Lisa Derose                       Satellite Beach  FL  1306   53       33        25:26.8      8:12/M
       7    Beth Javers                       Cape Canaveral  FL     32   52       51        26:53.9      8:40/M
       8    Donna McLaughlin                  Cocoa Beach  FL       182   54       91        28:26.7      9:10/M
       9    Eileen McClure                                         1604   54       93        28:30.3      9:12/M
      10    Laura Stroud                      Cocoa  FL            1476   53       97        28:37.1      9:14/M
      11    Mary Hoyt                         Cocoa Beach  FL       148   51       99        28:40.9      9:15/M
      12    Nancy Bunting                     Cocoa Beach  FL        92   54      102        28:51.4      9:18/M
      13    Rayanne Kelly                     Cocoa Beach  FL       161   52      110        29:11.4      9:25/M
      14    Sally Thompson                    Quincy  MA            811   52      117        29:25.2      9:29/M
      15    Becky Martin                      Titusville  FL       1591   52      130        29:57.4      9:40/M
      16    Sheryl Vogt                       Cocoa Beach  FL       269   50      142        30:12.3      9:45/M
      17    Jayne Brown                       Satellite Beach  FL   664   53      144        30:17.0      9:46/M
      18    Gwendolyn Anello                  Merritt Island  FL    283   52      149        30:24.5      9:48/M
      19    Irene Golden                      Melbourne  FL         542   52      160        30:40.8      9:54/M
      20    Kem Sprawls                       Merritt Island  FL    403   53      161        30:41.5      9:54/M
      21    Maryellen Balise                  Melbourne Beach  FL   581   52      166        30:48.8      9:56/M
      22    Elisabeth Nasse                   Cocoa  FL             462   50      172        30:53.6      9:58/M
      23    Colleen Mock                                           1754   53      188        31:22.7     10:07/M
      24    Joanie Dufont                                          1821   54      192        31:27.5     10:09/M
      25    Connie Paxson                     Merritt Island  FL    377   54      198        31:39.8     10:13/M
      26    Audrey Bernstein                  Melbourne  FL         526   51      203        31:43.6     10:14/M
      27    Sandra Edwards                    Melbourne  FL         538   53      204        31:43.9     10:14/M
      28    Sharon Smith                      Titusville  FL        750   52      205        31:44.8     10:14/M
      29    Suzanne Echevarria                Cypress  TX           860   50      206        31:46.2     10:15/M
      30    Teresa Ragan                      Cocoa  FL            1334   50      210        31:55.0     10:18/M
      31    Cheryl Kyle                       Columbia  MO          823   53      213        32:01.8     10:20/M
      32    Misty Hasty                       Merritt Island  FL    327   53      220        32:09.2     10:22/M
      33    Candice Shreve                    Melbourne  FL         575   51      246        32:51.7     10:36/M
      34    Linda Bunting                     Cocoa Beach  FL        90   54      258        33:04.6     10:40/M
      35    Wyn Sigman                        Melbourne  FL         576   52      261        33:16.8     10:44/M
      36    Marisa Flint                      Cocoa  FL             456   51      276        33:43.5     10:53/M
      37    Tatiana Bohorquez                 Rockledge  FL         622   52      291        34:09.8     11:01/M
      38    Lynda Spear                       Merritt Island  FL    402   53      297        34:18.6     11:04/M
      39    Andrea Bastien                    Cocoa Beach  FL        84   52      307        34:33.1     11:09/M
      40    Kathleen Watson                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1738   52      308        34:33.5     11:09/M
      41    Melanie Hawkins                   Madison  AL          1372   52      329        35:24.1     11:25/M
      42    Heidi Wilkes                      Queenstown  MD        814   51      338        35:38.5     11:30/M
      43    Bonnie Jesensky                   Cape Canaveral  FL     33   52      345        35:53.5     11:35/M
      44    Tonya Morgan                      Cocoa Beach  FL       196   50      352        36:03.1     11:38/M
      45    Christine Brown                   Port St John  FL      613   54      361        36:27.7     11:45/M
      46    Linda Hussey                      Greenwich  CT         909   54      382        37:03.9     11:57/M
      47    Patti Floyd                       Cape Canaveral  FL     28   50      392        37:30.9     12:06/M
      48    Mandy Ellis                       Cocoa Beach  FL       113   52      400        37:45.8     12:11/M
      49    Katherine Haid                    Merritt Island  FL    958   52      410        38:04.1     12:17/M
      50    Joni Hils                         Cocoa Beach  FL       147   52      414        38:15.7     12:20/M
      51    Anita Stremmel                    Cocoa Beach  FL       248   50      420        38:36.6     12:27/M
      52    Jennie Ward                       Cocoa Beach  FL       274   50      421        38:36.9     12:27/M
      53    Rhonda Harshbarger                Merritt Island  FL   1106   51      426        38:39.5     12:28/M
      54    Kathy Carswell                    Merritt Island  FL   1301   52      435        38:57.5     12:34/M
      55    Donna Langston                    Cocoa  FL            1475   51      454        39:34.2     12:46/M
      56    Tammy Hebert                      Titusville  FL        730   50      476        40:12.3     12:58/M
      57    Susan Schmidt                     West Melbourne  FL   1060   52      483        40:18.1     13:00/M
      58    Laune Golden                                           1900   51      484        40:18.8     13:00/M
      59    Cheryl Belles                     Miami  FL            1081   53      488        40:22.8     13:01/M
      60    Penny Porteous                    Cocoa Beach  FL       988   53      499        40:42.1     13:08/M
      61    Mimi Hall                         Cocoa  FL            1376   51      549        42:42.8     13:46/M
      62    Trish Bauer                       Merritt Island  FL   1371   52      569        43:31.4     14:02/M
      63    Julie Cloney                      Cape Canaveral  FL     18   51      575        43:34.4     14:03/M
      64    Ali Kabboord                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1245   52      587        44:13.1     14:16/M
      65    Karen Escue                       Greenfield  IN        802   52      590        44:17.6     14:17/M
      66    Kimberly Demoret                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1725   53      597        44:45.5     14:26/M
      67    Sallie Lopez                      Cocoa Beach  FL       169   52      599        44:50.1     14:28/M
      68    Donna Perin                       Merritt Island  FL    378   53      602        44:55.7     14:29/M
      69    Karen Court                       Cocoa Beach  FL        98   53      612        45:30.7     14:41/M
      70    Deborah Parrott                   Casselberry  FL       437   53      613        45:31.0     14:41/M
      71    Tina Csori                        Merritt Island  FL   1047   54      626        46:11.7     14:54/M
      72    Cathy Gorman                      Plano  TX            1038   53      636        46:35.6     15:02/M
      73    Jennifer Dicandio                 Tampa  FL             705   53      639        46:44.9     15:05/M
      74    Jenny Lyons                       Cocoa Beach  FL       173   52      641        46:46.2     15:05/M
      75    Jacci Corgiat                                          1794   53      643        46:53.6     15:07/M
      76    Maria Thomas                      Merritt Island  FL    410   51      644        46:55.4     15:08/M
      77    Jennifer Steel                    Cape Canaveral  FL     59   50      659        47:49.6     15:25/M
      78    Jenny Pruett                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1017   51      661        47:57.8     15:28/M
      79    Sandi Slaughter                   Merritt Island  FL    400   53      674        48:33.1     15:40/M
      80    Michele Trapasso                  Cape Canaveral  FL     61   53      678        48:57.0     15:47/M
      81    Nancy Brunetti                    Merritt Island  FL    300   54      685        49:07.7     15:51/M
      82    Frances Dixon                     Cocoa Beach  FL       110   50      711        50:42.2     16:21/M
      83    Catherine McCarthy                Rockledge  FL         643   53      713        50:42.6     16:21/M
      84    Judy Mundy                        Cocoa Beach  FL       198   51      723        51:34.1     16:38/M
      85    Ronda Hatcher                     Scotts Valley  CA     900   54      731        51:46.6     16:42/M
      86    Jocelyn Baldridge                 Rockledge  FL        1710   52      743        52:26.4     16:55/M
      87    Mary Grider                       Indialantic  FL      1432   54      758        53:31.1     17:16/M
      88    Skyhawk Fadigan                   Merritt Island  FL   1386   54      771        54:28.1     17:34/M
      89    Paige Davis                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1579   54      795        56:11.3     18:07/M
      90    Elsa Montgomery                                        1866   54      796        56:29.0     18:13/M
      91    Frances Mihalik                   Cocoa Beach  FL       185   54      797        56:29.8     18:13/M
      92    Susan Hall                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1067   51      803        56:48.9     18:19/M
      93    Pamela Kratzenberg                Titusville  FL       1073   52      808        57:26.1     18:32/M
      94    Evelyn Frenssen                   Titusville  FL        725   52      811        57:34.1     18:34/M
      95    Joy Huff                          Merritt Island  FL    329   51      815        57:56.1     18:41/M
      96    Helen Cochran                     Merritt Island  FL   1087   53      824        58:21.9     18:49/M
      97    Kristen Stephens                  Merritt Island  FL   1681   54      840        59:59.1     19:21/M
      98    Candi Neuweiler                   Titusville  FL        741   53      842      1:00:01.0     19:22/M
      99    Sarah Mantay                                           1882   50      847      1:00:59.0     19:40/M
     100    Tracy Crawford                    Center Hill  FL      1673   54      888      1:07:26.6     21:45/M
     101    Laurie Buckner                    Rockledge  FL         624   52      895      1:09:31.2     22:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Butler                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1324   54       15        19:25.5      6:16/M
       2    Randy Dowdy                       Melbourne  FL         536   53       20        20:19.9      6:33/M
       3    Gerry Hatcher                     Scotts Valley  CA     899   51       33        20:52.6      6:44/M
       4    Robert Myers                      Satellite Beach  FL   683   53       40        21:29.5      6:56/M
       5    Stephen Bernstein                 Melbourne  FL         528   52       42        21:34.2      6:57/M
       6    Chip Gorman                       Plano  TX            1037   54       47        21:54.0      7:04/M
       7    Michael Brown                     Psj  FL               892   50       49        21:55.2      7:04/M
       8    Ron Krause                                             1778   52       53        22:04.2      7:07/M
       9    Michael Walker                    Viera  FL             763   51       60        22:26.4      7:14/M
      10    Clifton Lanham                    Cape Canaveral  FL     42   50       63        22:32.1      7:16/M
      11    Richard Shreve                    Clermont  FL         1259   51       71        23:09.5      7:28/M
      12    Bob Paxson                        Merritt Island  FL    376   54       90        23:45.9      7:40/M
      13    James Chiravalle                  Melbourne  FL         533   50      101        24:04.5      7:46/M
      14    William Bonilla                   Melbourne  FL         529   53      106        24:11.6      7:48/M
      15    Chris Marriott                    Melbourne  FL         547   51      120        25:12.0      8:08/M
      16    John Hamilton                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1721   51      128        25:39.0      8:16/M
      17    Nich Holston                      Pittsboro  IN         805   51      131        25:50.6      8:20/M
      18    Jim Walsh                         Orland Park  IL      1719   50      134        25:54.2      8:21/M
      19    Peter Gerstenberger               Cocoa Beach          1448   53      176        27:45.5      8:57/M
      20    David Cunneen                     Cocoa Beach  FL       102   54      177        27:46.6      8:57/M
      21    Doug Lyons                        Cocoa Beach  FL       171   52      179        27:49.6      8:58/M
      22    John Watson                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1737   51      190        28:06.7      9:04/M
      23    Kurt Tezel                        Cocoa Beach  FL       260   53      192        28:12.8      9:06/M
      24    Randy Webb                        Cocoa Beach  FL       275   53      194        28:15.3      9:07/M
      25    Tommy Enlow                       Merritt Island  FL   1075   51      209        28:40.0      9:15/M
      26    Dennis Warren                     Cape Canaveral  FL     69   54      210        28:40.0      9:15/M
      27    Allan Preston                     Indialantic  FL      1360   51      211        28:40.1      9:15/M
      28    Crawford Moore                    Merritt Island  FL    361   53      214        28:42.0      9:15/M
      29    Carlos Prado                                           1805   52      217        28:49.3      9:18/M
      30    Bob Torres                        Cocoa Beach  FL       265   54      220        28:55.4      9:20/M
      31    Dave Brown                        Satellite Beach  FL   663   52      234        29:28.7      9:30/M
      32    Alex Chaharom                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1008   53      245        30:03.3      9:42/M
      33    Randy Greeson                     Merritt Island  FL    952   52      252        30:24.9      9:48/M
      34    Lewis Goldbourne                  Altamonte Springs    1649   51      282        31:45.4     10:15/M
      35    John Pavone                       Orlando  FL          1501   53      289        32:01.2     10:20/M
      36    Dan Wassink                       Holland  MI          1019   51      290        32:02.7     10:20/M
      37    Bill Atkinson                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1502   53      294        32:09.7     10:22/M
      38    Ted Moore                                              1827   53      298        32:24.0     10:27/M
      39    Monty Montgomery                  Cumming  GA           785   50      303        32:33.2     10:30/M
      40    Jerry Garcia                      Cocoa Beach  FL       124   51      308        32:38.1     10:32/M
      41    Christopher Eassa                 Coral Springs  FL    1469   52      319        33:01.8     10:39/M
      42    Doug Sonosky                      Cocoa Beach  FL       245   51      323        33:06.7     10:41/M
      43    Ulli Flathmann                    Laguna Niguel  CA     895   50      325        33:12.1     10:43/M
      44    Andy Stefanek                     Cocoa Beach          1616   53      337        33:44.3     10:53/M
      45    Paul Bevilacqua                                        1860   54      349        34:25.0     11:06/M
      46    Brian Ridgeway                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1345   53      355        34:39.1     11:11/M
      47    Ramon Echevarria                  Cypress  TX           859   53      373        35:46.4     11:32/M
      48    Joel Oguete                       Satellite Beach  FL  1753   54      376        35:53.0     11:35/M
      49    Geoff Pletcher                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1701   53      389        36:46.4     11:52/M
      50    William Stern                     Clarksburg  WV        889   50      390        36:49.1     11:53/M
      51    Greg Winn                         Cocoa Beach  FL       990   54      403        37:40.9     12:09/M
      52    Ronald Kyle                       Columbia  MO          824   53      413        38:11.6     12:19/M
      53    Dave Netterstrom                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1426   51      415        38:14.1     12:20/M
      54    Lj Burr                           Cocoa Beach  FL      1292   50      425        38:54.5     12:33/M
      55    John Harshbarger                  Merritt Island  FL   1107   54      427        38:57.5     12:34/M
      56    Thomas Croop                      North Tonawanda  NY   842   52      446        40:10.2     12:57/M
      57    Eric Herrburger                   Cocoa Beach  FL       143   51      466        42:12.8     13:37/M
      58    Carl Gruber                                            1803   52      492        44:35.2     14:23/M
      59    Dennis Birt                       Merritt Island  FL   1581   52      498        45:52.0     14:48/M
      60    Michael Bolduc                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1689   53      508        46:15.7     14:55/M
      61    Sean Lane                         Indialantic  FL       494   50      510        46:30.2     15:00/M
      62    Gary Steel                        Cape Canaveral  FL     58   50      519        47:49.1     15:25/M
      63    Ted Honcharik                     Riverside  CA        1420   54      524        48:07.9     15:31/M
      64    Ray Wright                        Melbourne  FL         580   52      527        48:21.1     15:36/M
      65    Mark Bergs                        Merritt Island  FL    295   52      531        48:36.1     15:41/M
      66    Thomas Montgomery, Jr             Cocoa Beach  FL       193   51      539        49:46.7     16:03/M
      67    Ken Furton                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1239   54      540        50:16.8     16:13/M
      68    Steven Huff                       Merritt Island  FL    332   51      541        50:26.6     16:16/M
      69    Joseph Miller                     La Vernia  TX         864   51      542        50:30.3     16:17/M
      70    Gerry Cullison                    Melbourne  FL         535   53      545        51:03.1     16:28/M
      71    Tim Tumulty                       Cocoa Beach  FL       940   52      551        51:51.8     16:44/M
      72    Tom McClannahan                                        1854   52      599        58:59.6     19:02/M
      73    Kevin Sacket                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1751   50      624      1:03:04.9     20:21/M
      74    Bob Bair                                               1800   52      637      1:05:54.4     21:15/M
      75    David Buckner Jr                  Rockledge  FL         625   52      645      1:09:31.4     22:25/M
      76    John Laduron                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1028   54      647      1:17:00.9     24:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandy Shafer                                           1792   56       53        26:54.1      8:41/M
       2    Lisa Gallagher                    Cocoa Beach  FL       117   56       76        27:57.2      9:01/M
       3    Coleen Benson                     Merritt Island  FL    293   55       78        28:04.8      9:03/M
       4    Debbie Rescott                    Merritt Island  FL    386   58      114        29:22.5      9:28/M
       5    Christine Therber                 Rockledge  FL         651   55      119        29:32.6      9:32/M
       6    Judy Bailey                       Merritt Islandm  FL   287   59      123        29:43.4      9:35/M
       7    Joan Meadows                      Malabar  FL          1015   57      124        29:46.2      9:36/M
       8    Teresa Duce                       Satellite Beach  FL   671   57      127        29:52.3      9:38/M
       9    Marion Oswald                     Cocoa Beach  FL       203   59      128        29:55.0      9:39/M
      10    Cindy Duncan                      Satellite Beach  FL   672   55      139        30:08.5      9:43/M
      11    Beverly Glenn                     Cocoa  FL             458   55      150        30:28.0      9:50/M
      12    Sheryl Parker                     Palm Bay  FL          607   58      151        30:30.1      9:50/M
      13    Lidewij Honcharik                 Riverside  CA        1422   55      159        30:36.4      9:52/M
      14    Brenda Nelson                     Cape Canaveral  FL     51   55      176        31:03.3     10:01/M
      15    Debra Dewinter                    Hudsonville  MI       819   59      177        31:07.7     10:02/M
      16    Felicity Miller                   Cocoa Beach  FL       188   59      209        31:52.7     10:17/M
      17    Ada Landron                       Merritt Island  FL    342   58      212        32:00.2     10:19/M
      18    Ruby Rutledge                     Merritt Island  FL   1505   55      226        32:18.4     10:25/M
      19    Diana Wehrell-Grabowski           Cocoa Beach  FL      1272   57      237        32:36.0     10:31/M
      20    Beth Fisher                       Merritt Island  FL    318   55      252        32:57.6     10:38/M
      21    Pam Wheble                        Merritt Island  FL    422   55      260        33:12.7     10:43/M
      22    Pam Weiger                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1728   57      267        33:23.7     10:46/M
      23    Christy Zieres                    Merritt Island  FL   1742   56      277        33:43.8     10:53/M
      24    Kim Jacouitz                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1758   55      304        34:26.4     11:06/M
      25    Joyce Ward                        Cape Canaveral  FL   1633   59      318        34:58.3     11:17/M
      26    Marcia Dunn                       Cocoa Beach          1196   59      326        35:13.9     11:22/M
      27    Dorothy Wells                     Cocoa  FL             476   57      332        35:26.3     11:26/M
      28    Lori Haram                        Melbourne  FL         545   56      334        35:32.5     11:28/M
      29    Nilgun Leavitt                    Titusville  FL        735   58      337        35:34.2     11:28/M
      30    Kristi Blanchard                  Merritt Island  FL    297   56      353        36:05.5     11:38/M
      31    Laurie Steele                     Cocoa  FL             470   55      370        36:49.5     11:53/M
      32    Kathy Nicklas                     La Porte  IN          804   55      373        36:53.3     11:54/M
      33    Bonnie Nugent                     Titusville  FL        745   55      376        36:57.9     11:55/M
      34    Lori White                        Cocoa Beach  FL       276   57      380        37:03.6     11:57/M
      35    Doreen Trevathan                  Irmo  SC             1766   56      388        37:20.1     12:03/M
      36    Tammy Bauchert                    Greenfield  IN        801   57      395        37:34.2     12:07/M
      37    Betsy Cunneen                     Cocoa Beach  FL       101   55      419        38:34.2     12:26/M
      38    Sara Griffin                      Cocoa Beach  FL       132   57      436        39:01.5     12:35/M
      39    Cynthia West                      Hilton Head Island   1302   55      437        39:07.5     12:37/M
      40    Lynne Marie Sommer-Befanis        Cocoa Beach  FL      1270   59      468        39:58.1     12:54/M
      41    Celine Rivest                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1694   59      478        40:13.6     12:58/M
      42    Donna Arnister                    Cocoa  FL             439   55      496        40:34.1     13:05/M
      43    Margaret Capps                    Melbourne  FL         532   58      516        41:23.7     13:21/M
      44    Wendy Herrburger                  Cocoa Beach  FL       144   57      527        42:11.0     13:36/M
      45    Maureen James                     Melbourne  FL        1260   55      537        42:23.6     13:40/M
      46    Bobbye Jopling                    Cape Canaveral  FL     37   59      546        42:41.8     13:46/M
      47    Hannah Krause                     Indialantic  FL       932   56      561        43:11.2     13:56/M
      48    Clarabeth Puleo                   Cocoa Beach  FL       216   57      572        43:32.7     14:03/M
      49    Pamela Bohn                       Cocoa Beach  FL        86   56      574        43:34.3     14:03/M
      50    Lynn Barratt                      Cocoa Beach  FL        83   57      576        43:34.6     14:03/M
      51    Eva Mixco                         Merritt Island  FL    358   58      581        43:48.8     14:08/M
      52    Ellen Tibbits                     Cocoa Beach  FL       263   55      608        45:17.5     14:36/M
      53    Dawn Schur                        Payson  AZ           1735   56      616        45:38.2     14:43/M
      54    Jenny Hattaway                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1267   59      617        45:41.3     14:44/M
      55    Susan Ketcham                     Merritt Island  FL   1623   55      623        46:03.7     14:51/M
      56    Carol Darling                     Sterling  VA         1528   56      657        47:41.6     15:23/M
      57    Jill Brown                        Merritt Island  FL    299   59      673        48:32.5     15:39/M
      58    Janet Berner                      Merritt Island  FL   1514   56      696        49:38.5     16:01/M
      59    Dorothy Clouser                   Titusville  FL        718   56      701        50:07.6     16:10/M
      60    Karen Furton-Sparks               Cocoa Beach  FL      1240   56      702        50:18.3     16:14/M
      61    Kathleen O'Neil                   Cocoa Beach  FL       201   57      712        50:42.4     16:21/M
      62    Darla Moran                       Cocoa Beach  FL       194   56      714        50:45.2     16:22/M
      63    Kellyn Quill                                           1777   59      722        51:33.6     16:38/M
      64    Anna Williams                     Rockledge  FL         655   57      730        51:44.3     16:41/M
      65    Valerie Balcazar                  Cape Canaveral  FL     10   58      734        51:50.1     16:43/M
      66    Michele Corriveau                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1584   55      737        52:06.9     16:48/M
      67    Judi Eberle                       Cocoa Beach  FL       112   56      753        53:22.2     17:13/M
      68    Reggie Robbins                    Cocoa Beach  FL       222   55      765        54:12.4     17:29/M
      69    Ruth Long                         Merritt Island  FL   1452   59      773        54:33.5     17:36/M
      70    Brenda Wivholm                    Merritt Island  FL   1404   58      775        54:37.0     17:37/M
      71    Cindy MacDonald                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1398   58      790        55:35.3     17:56/M
      72    Kelly Cunningham                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1546   56      804        56:54.7     18:21/M
      73    Teresa Speed                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1108   55      805        56:55.8     18:22/M
      74    Clare Sharp                       Cocoa Beach  FL       230   56      807        57:26.0     18:32/M
      75    Ann Smith                         Cocoa Beach  FL       242   58      813        57:53.9     18:40/M
      76    Tamera Kedzierski                 Cape Canaveral  FL     38   55      823        58:21.1     18:49/M
      77    Tani Corthell                     Cocoa Beach  FL        97   55      835        59:24.0     19:10/M
      78    Eden Bentley                      Cocoa  FL             441   57      839        59:37.9     19:14/M
      79    Marcie Coghlan                    Cocoa  FL            1287   59      845      1:00:32.3     19:32/M
      80    Sue Donahue                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1578   55      864      1:03:22.0     20:26/M
      81    Ann Lawrence                      Mc Lean  VA           876   59      870      1:03:54.7     20:37/M
      82    Theresa Becker                    Cocoa  FL             440   55      889      1:07:30.1     21:46/M
      83    Margie Varuska                    Cape Canaveral  FL     65   58      900      1:17:43.1     25:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Art Anderson                      Melbourne  FL         522   57       27        20:43.2      6:41/M
       2    Mark Dent                                              1804   59       51        22:02.0      7:06/M
       3    Kevin Jesensky                    Cape Canaveral  FL     34   59      112        24:37.9      7:56/M
       4    Armando Garza                     Orlando  FL           598   55      113        24:43.5      7:58/M
       5    Craig Pipermeier                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1722   57      115        24:47.3      8:00/M
       6    Mike Johnson                      Cocoa Beach  FL       966   56      123        25:21.2      8:11/M
       7    Charles Parker                    Merritt Island  FL    375   57      126        25:30.1      8:14/M
       8    Jeff Cee                                               1899   57      141        26:17.7      8:29/M
       9    Chris Schur                       Payson  AZ           1740   58      154        26:54.7      8:41/M
      10    Greg Griffin                      Cocoa Beach  FL       130   59      156        26:58.2      8:42/M
      11    Mickey Wright                     Merritt Island  FL    427   59      173        27:41.8      8:56/M
      12    Rob Truuer                        Albany  GA           1618   59      193        28:15.0      9:07/M
      13    Jim Hussey                        Greenwich  CT         907   55      202        28:26.9      9:10/M
      14    Bob Hawkins                       Madison  AL          1373   56      204        28:29.2      9:11/M
      15    Greg Winchester                   Alpharetta  GA       1472   59      216        28:46.3      9:17/M
      16    Rodney Davis                      Cocoa Beach  FL       104   55      240        29:51.2      9:38/M
      17    Jeff Ayer                         Statesboro  GA        789   57      241        29:52.4      9:38/M
      18    Randy McClure                                          1605   55      248        30:07.4      9:43/M
      19    Ernie Spear                       Merritt Island  FL    401   56      261        30:37.6      9:53/M
      20    Adrian Stroud                     Cocoa  FL            1477   57      269        31:08.3     10:03/M
      21    Steve Read                        Orlando              1531   55      279        31:33.7     10:11/M
      22    Mark Probert                                           1889   56      280        31:36.4     10:12/M
      23    Corey Eazer                       Winter Garden  FL     768   58      281        31:45.1     10:15/M
      24    Thomas Fiacco                     Rockledge  FL         946   55      296        32:14.2     10:24/M
      25    David Grider                      Indialantic  FL      1433   55      302        32:32.8     10:30/M
      26    Rob Rains                         Melbourne  FL        1451   57      305        32:37.1     10:31/M
      27    Joseph Deleo                      Cocoa Beach  FL       105   57      309        32:43.7     10:33/M
      28    Steve Colella                     Merritt Island  FL   1460   57      313        32:52.7     10:36/M
      29    Kenny Neuweiler                   Titusville  FL        744   56      332        33:27.7     10:47/M
      30    Jeff Murphree                     Indian Harbour Beac   505   59      343        34:04.1     10:59/M
      31    Arthur Paolella                   Indian Harbour Beac   506   59      352        34:34.7     11:09/M
      32    Brian Smith                       Cocoa  FL            1387   57      371        35:24.0     11:25/M
      33    Laird McLean                      Cape Canaveral  FL     47   56      392        36:53.7     11:54/M
      34    Richard Golik                     Cocoa Beach  FL       918   57      400        37:23.2     12:04/M
      35    John Housand                      Tampa  FL            1280   55      412        38:05.5     12:17/M
      36    Alan Myers                        West Melbourne  FL    766   58      420        38:33.4     12:26/M
      37    Joe Dent                          Seminole  FL          700   59      449        40:14.4     12:59/M
      38    Stanley Golovac                   Coral Gables  FL      483   56      460        41:44.2     13:28/M
      39    Ron Dicandio                      Tampa  FL             707   59      461        41:51.5     13:30/M
      40    Douglas Bickham                                        1796   55      497        45:40.3     14:44/M
      41    John Nicklas                      La Porte  IN          803   58      499        46:04.2     14:52/M
      42    Keith Korpe                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1412   55      513        46:37.0     15:02/M
      43    Luke Ramsey                       Cocoa  FL             466   58      528        48:22.0     15:36/M
      44    Jim Wheble                        Merritt Island  FL    421   59      530        48:29.6     15:38/M
      45    Dennis Berner                     Merritt Island  FL   1515   58      532        48:42.4     15:43/M
      46    Todd Slade                        Merritt Island  FL    399   58      534        49:08.0     15:51/M
      47    Ray Corriveau                                          1553   56      552        51:55.8     16:45/M
      48    John Hurdel                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1641   56      553        52:12.7     16:50/M
      49    Gregory Clouser                   Titusville  FL        719   58      560        52:50.0     17:03/M
      50    Tom Morton                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1478   58      567        53:59.5     17:25/M
      51    Craig Badolato                    Indialantic  FL      1463   55      577        55:05.5     17:46/M
      52    Jason Gordon                      Cocoa Beach  FL         1   57      579        55:14.1     17:49/M
      53    Nico Corthell                     Cocoa Beach  FL        96   59      588        57:45.6     18:38/M
      54    Mike Hrabczuk                     Cocoa Beach  FL       150   57      604      1:00:46.0     19:36/M
      55    Kurt Mihalik                      Cocoa Beach  FL       186   56      607      1:00:53.5     19:38/M
      56    John Sees                         Woodbridge  VA        882   56      610      1:01:20.9     19:47/M
      57    Fran Donahue                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1577   57      626      1:03:28.7     20:28/M
      58    John Stremmel                     Cocoa Beach  FL       250   57      627      1:03:30.4     20:29/M
      59    Paul Lawrence                     Mc Lean  VA           879   59      631      1:03:55.8     20:37/M
      60    Bj Varuska                        Cape Canaveral  FL     64   58      640      1:06:34.9     21:28/M
      61    Jim Hartung                                            1818   55      641      1:07:29.6     21:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Jones                        Titusville  FL        731   61       75        27:57.0      9:01/M
       2    Carol Compton                     Cocoa  FL             448   60       84        28:13.7      9:06/M
       3    Nancy Foresteire                  Rockledge  FL         632   63      107        29:01.2      9:22/M
       4    Eileen McGurk                     Melbourne  FL        1619   62      112        29:15.8      9:26/M
       5    Debra Stokes                      Melbourne  FL        1071   60      135        30:04.1      9:42/M
       6    Cecile Spiegel                    Jacksonville  FL      509   61      137        30:05.3      9:42/M
       7    Patty Folsom                      Titusville  FL        724   60      183        31:15.8     10:05/M
       8    Melodie Esposito                  Melbourne  FL         540   61      191        31:27.1     10:09/M
       9    Marie Arrao                       Clifton Park  NY     1282   60      248        32:53.6     10:36/M
      10    Emma Henderson                    Auburn  IN            799   61      285        33:56.4     10:57/M
      11    Ann Marie Keim                    Merritt Island  FL    335   62      296        34:18.0     11:04/M
      12    Susan Lamarr                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1693   61      331        35:24.8     11:25/M
      13    Kathy Matson                      Merritt Island  FL    349   64      356        36:12.8     11:41/M
      14    Lois Mrdjenovich                  Merritt Island  FL    365   63      365        36:36.5     11:48/M
      15    Susan Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL       158   60      401        37:46.1     12:11/M
      16    Lan Nguyen                        Cocoa  FL             464   61      408        37:59.3     12:15/M
      17    Janet Dent                        Seminole  FL          699   62      462        39:45.7     12:49/M
      18    Donna White                       Viera  FL             764   64      536        42:22.8     13:40/M
      19    Jean Marie Donovan                Statesboro  GA        790   60      567        43:27.7     14:01/M
      20    Claudia Beckaith                                       1788   60      578        43:39.9     14:05/M
      21    Brenda Lister                     Pt. St. John  FL     1027   63      594        44:33.1     14:22/M
      22    Phyllis Leblanc                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1363   61      618        45:43.8     14:45/M
      23    Laurette Koellner                 Merritt Island  FL    337   62      621        45:53.3     14:48/M
      24    Blanche Morrison                  Cocoa Beach  FL       197   64      622        45:55.3     14:49/M
      25    Nancy Yasecko                     Merritt Island  FL    428   61      633        46:20.8     14:57/M
      26    Jolli Sidon                       Cocoa Beach  FL       238   63      645        46:56.7     15:08/M
      27    Barbara Souve                     Cocoa  FL             468   61      676        48:35.4     15:40/M
      28    Mary Lou Smith                    Cocoa Beach  FL       243   61      733        51:49.5     16:43/M
      29    Bernadette Pinto                  Melbourne  FL         550   64      744        52:28.1     16:55/M
      30    Angie Kolsch                      Cape Canaveral  FL   1062   61      745        52:32.6     16:57/M
      31    Chris Ritman                      Cocoa Beach  FL       220   60      752        53:03.3     17:07/M
      32    Candy Jones                       Parkersburg  WV       890   63      769        54:14.3     17:30/M
      33    Barbara Alderman                  Cocoa Beach  FL        76   63      787        55:12.0     17:48/M
      34    Alana Haldin                      Cocoa Beach  FL       135   64      789        55:32.8     17:55/M
      35    Linda Ireland                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1544   60      794        56:01.6     18:04/M
      36    Sylvia Shepard                    Cocoa Beach  FL       235   61      819        58:00.1     18:43/M
      37    Johanne Hendersin                 Cocoa Beach  FL      1748   63      820        58:12.6     18:46/M
      38    Jan Funderburke                   Merritt Island  FL    320   60      833        59:19.6     19:08/M
      39    Maryanne Leasure                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1712   61      836        59:26.6     19:10/M
      40    Jocelyn Lowther                   Cocoa Beach  FL       170   62      837        59:32.7     19:12/M
      41    Mercedes Gibney                   Cocoa Beach  FL       126   60      841      1:00:00.3     19:21/M
      42    Chris Yoder                       Saint Louis  MO      1396   64      850      1:01:15.2     19:45/M
      43    Barbara Hudson                    Woodbridge  VA        881   61      851      1:01:21.3     19:47/M
      44    Debbie Sanders                    Merritt Island  FL    392   60      852      1:01:30.7     19:50/M
      45    Ingrid Baird                      Merritt Island  FL    289   60      861      1:02:47.2     20:15/M
      46    Peggy McFadden                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1454   60      865      1:03:24.3     20:27/M
      47    Janet Declue                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1058   64      879      1:05:54.8     21:15/M
      48    Sue Tzareff                       Oviedo  FL            605   61      887      1:07:22.4     21:44/M
      49    Katherine Petsos                  Cape Canaveral  FL     54   62      896      1:11:16.3     22:59/M
      50    Margaret Budde                    Cape Canaveral  FL     12   62      901      1:17:43.6     25:04/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sal Farino                        Cape Canaveral  FL     25   60       30        20:45.7      6:42/M
       2    David Burnett                     Cookeville  TN       1072   61      104        24:06.3      7:46/M
       3    James Elmer                       Cape Canaveral  FL     24   60      114        24:44.4      7:59/M
       4    Thao Nguyen                       Cocoa  FL             465   61      138        25:59.9      8:23/M
       5    Jerry Bird                        Rockledge  FL        1651   62      149        26:43.7      8:37/M
       6    Charlie Venuto                    Merritt Island  FL    417   61      155        26:56.3      8:41/M
       7    Loran Serwin                      Merritt Island  FL   1743   61      208        28:39.7      9:15/M
       8    Paul Boucher                      Merritt Island  FL   1568   64      218        28:54.5      9:19/M
       9    Mike Dewinter                     Hudsonville  MI       820   60      219        28:55.3      9:20/M
      10    Mike Palmer                       Merritt Island  FL    949   64      235        29:35.1      9:33/M
      11    Robert Meadows                    Malabar  FL          1016   62      284        31:47.0     10:15/M
      12    Jeffrey Miller                    Cocoa Beach  FL       189   62      287        31:53.2     10:17/M
      13    John McNeely                      Indialantic  FL       502   62      295        32:11.5     10:23/M
      14    John Bounds                       Indian Harbour Beac  1769   62      322        33:05.2     10:40/M
      15    Larry Hendersin                   Cocoa Beach  FL      1747   64      326        33:12.3     10:43/M
      16    Raymond Anderson                  Cocoa Beach  FL        79   63      334        33:36.8     10:50/M
      17    Michael Andrysiak                 Cocoa Beach  FL        80   60      335        33:37.0     10:51/M
      18    Gavin Dimond                      Cocoa  FL             451   60      339        33:56.7     10:57/M
      19    Kirk Baird                        Merritt Island  FL    290   60      347        34:14.6     11:03/M
      20    Michael McAllister                Cocoa Beach  FL       178   62      351        34:33.2     11:09/M
      21    Kurt Hopewell                     Juneau  AK            893   60      357        34:41.4     11:11/M
      22    Dan Brown                                              1779   60      365        35:11.9     11:21/M
      23    Ed Rokus                          Melbourne  FL         571   63      393        37:02.8     11:57/M
      24    Steve Trigwell                    Merritt Island  FL    411   61      394        37:06.1     11:58/M
      25    Jim Cooke                         Rockledge  FL        1512   63      395        37:06.1     11:58/M
      26    David Trevathan                   Irmo  SC             1765   62      398        37:14.4     12:01/M
      27    Chuck Reed                        Merritt Island  FL   1473   61      409        37:53.1     12:13/M
      28    Tim Hattaway                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1268   60      454        40:48.6     13:10/M
      29    Joe Deen                          Sharpes  FL           701   60      462        41:57.3     13:32/M
      30    Greg Henderson                    Auburn  IN            800   63      473        42:33.1     13:44/M
      31    Dale Ketcham                      Merritt Island  FL   1625   62      500        46:05.4     14:52/M
      32    Paul Schroeder                    Merritt Island  FL    394   62      517        47:28.9     15:19/M
      33    Roberto Mixco                     Merritt Island  FL    359   64      535        49:16.7     15:54/M
      34    Patrick Daniel                                         1829   63      548        51:37.2     16:39/M
      35    Paul Zurck                        Cocoa Beach  FL       280   60      589        57:54.3     18:41/M
      36    Scott Shepard                     Cocoa Beach  FL       234   62      591        57:57.3     18:42/M
      37    Joseph Moran                      Cocoa Beach  FL       195   64      596        58:36.1     18:54/M
      38    Andre Merrill                     Melbourne  FL         548   62      597        58:46.7     18:57/M
      39    Jim Leasure                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1711   62      611      1:01:20.9     19:47/M
      40    Greg Sanders                      Merritt Island  FL    393   61      613      1:01:30.2     19:50/M
      41    Tom Smith                         Cocoa Beach  FL       244   61      616      1:02:23.4     20:07/M
      42    Randy Pinto                       Melbourne  FL         565   63      619      1:02:30.9     20:10/M
      43    Phil Williams                     Rockledge  FL         656   60      623      1:02:55.8     20:18/M
      44    Bill McFadden                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1455   60      625      1:03:25.4     20:27/M
      45    David Rose                        Sterling  VA         1526   60      643      1:07:58.1     21:55/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ann Mulak                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1558   67      138        30:06.2      9:43/M
       2    Jo Shim                                                1884   65      156        30:32.8      9:51/M
       3    Betsy McDaniels                                        1843   65      389        37:24.0     12:04/M
       4    Linda Deyoung                     Cape Canaveral  FL   1392   68      474        40:11.2     12:58/M
       5    Sharon Alford                     Grove City  OH        846   65      539        42:29.6     13:42/M
       6    Mary Mosquera                     Cape Canaveral  FL     50   69      552        42:48.9     13:48/M
       7    Peggy Cooper                                           1797   66      620        45:47.3     14:46/M
       8    Patricia Brader                   Cape Canaveral  FL     11   65      649        47:07.3     15:12/M
       9    Debbie Burleigh                   Cocoa Beach  FL        93   66      699        49:59.0     16:07/M
      10    Elaine Lambert                    Merritt Island  FL    339   65      746        52:36.8     16:58/M
      11    Sally Deabenderfer                Satellite Beach  FL   670   68      756        53:26.2     17:14/M
      12    Judy Bell                         Cocoa Beach  FL        85   68      774        54:34.1     17:36/M
      13    Anita Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL       924   66      784        55:01.0     17:45/M
      14    Dayna Martin                      Merritt Island  FL    430   67      802        56:39.9     18:16/M
      15    Beverly Ritchey                   Cocoa Beach  FL       219   67      817        57:58.7     18:42/M
      16    Frances Rinaldi                   Melbourne  FL         570   68      828        58:46.3     18:57/M
      17    Maureen McCormick                 Cocoa Beach  FL       181   68      875      1:05:08.7     21:01/M
      18    Milly Krause                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1726   68      886      1:07:12.0     21:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andreas Goetzfried                Cape Canaveral  FL     29   65      132        25:52.9      8:21/M
       2    John Adams                        Folsom  PA           1195   67      137        25:59.2      8:23/M
       3    George Oswald                     Cocoa Beach  FL       202   65      152        26:49.9      8:39/M
       4    Ray Brown                         Melbourne  FL         530   69      164        27:29.8      8:52/M
       5    Matt Matson                       Merritt Island  FL    350   66      167        27:36.2      8:54/M
       6    Nick Mrdjenovich                  Merritt Island  FL    367   65      168        27:39.1      8:55/M
       7    Thomas Stokes                     Melbourne  FL        1070   67      178        27:49.6      8:58/M
       8    Harry Hillmer                     Melbourne  FL        1470   65      315        32:58.4     10:38/M
       9    David Folsom                      Titusville  FL        723   66      380        36:13.5     11:41/M
      10    Christopher Cloney                Cape Canaveral  FL     17   67      397        37:09.7     11:59/M
      11    Bob Kent                          Chardon  OH          1621   67      414        38:13.6     12:20/M
      12    Carl Plaugher                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1733   67      416        38:27.4     12:24/M
      13    John Broddle                      Merritt Island  FL   1329   66      458        41:33.7     13:24/M
      14    Alan Mulak                        Cocoa Beach  FL      1559   66      486        43:44.0     14:06/M
      15    Richard Clarke                    Cape Canaveral  FL   1904   66      494        45:23.0     14:38/M
      16    Harry Sheffield                                        1822   67      537        49:33.2     15:59/M
      17    Pat Deabenderfer                  Satellite Beach  FL   669   68      558        52:37.3     16:58/M
      18    Tony Gannon                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1487   66      636      1:05:53.8     21:15/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mona Nilson                       Cocoa Beach  FL      1582   73      303        34:22.9     11:05/M
       2    Kacee Weber                       Merritt Island  FL    418   72      424        38:37.3     12:27/M
       3    Marilyn Smith                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1247   70      829        58:46.8     18:57/M
       4    Linda Martin                      Merritt Island  FL    348   70      838        59:36.0     19:14/M
       5    Kirsten Golden                    Pensacola  FL         609   74      846      1:00:59.0     19:40/M
       6    Linda Hatcher                     Clearfield  PA        849   73      897      1:12:35.0     23:25/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Frey                          Satellite Beach  FL   675   74      271        31:11.4     10:04/M
       2    Dennis Testa                      Merritt Island  FL    408   72      366        35:13.6     11:22/M
       3    Robert Sielski                                         1780   74      424        38:44.1     12:30/M
       4    Mike McCulley                     Cocoa Beach  FL      1709   73      478        43:04.4     13:54/M
       5    Paul Alford                       Grove City  OH        845   72      502        46:08.6     14:53/M
       6    Michael Robbins                   Cocoa Beach  FL       221   74      554        52:15.6     16:51/M
       7    Tim Kingaby                       Cocoa Beach  FL       163   73      578        55:11.3     17:48/M
       8    Doug Martin                       Merritt Island  FL    347   70      583        56:41.2     18:17/M
       9    Rick Foresteire                   Rockledge  FL         633   70      584        56:43.9     18:18/M
      10    Gerald Hatcher                    Clearfield  PA        847   74      595        58:32.6     18:53/M
      11    Gordon Smith                      Cocoa Beach  FL      1242   70      598        58:48.3     18:58/M
      12    Joe Romanowski                    Cocoa Beach  FL       225   74      608      1:01:02.5     19:41/M
      13    Paul Kendle                       Cape Canaveral  FL     40   73      648      1:17:45.2     25:05/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Darlene Rosswick                  Merritt Island  FL    390   76      519        41:54.2     13:31/M
       2    Sandy Thompson                    Casselberry  FL       438   75      691        49:31.2     15:58/M
       3    Mary Nasse                        Cocoa  FL             463   77      783        54:57.9     17:44/M
       4    Dodie Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL       155   79      801        56:38.7     18:16/M
       5    Sally Ballew                      Cocoa Beach  FL        82   78      822        58:14.4     18:47/M
       6    Nita Breadwell                    Cocoa Beach  FL       991   76      858      1:02:22.3     20:07/M
       7    Ernestine Kessel                  Cocoa Beach  FL      1053   75      871      1:04:35.1     20:50/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Ward                          Melbourne  FL        1785   79      283        31:46.7     10:15/M
       2    Ron Osler                         Cocoa Beach  FL      1258   77      299        32:26.3     10:28/M
       3    John Sheenhan                       ON                 1538   75      301        32:30.5     10:29/M
       4    Thomas Montgomery                 Cocoa Beach  FL       192   75      538        49:46.5     16:03/M
       5    Morris Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       157   79      580        55:48.8     18:00/M
       6    Gary Jenkins                      Cocoa Beach  FL       992   78      617      1:02:24.0     20:08/M
       7    Charles Kessel                    Cocoa Beach  FL      1054   76      632      1:04:33.4     20:49/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Virginia Roberts                  Medina  NY            840   80      816        57:56.3     18:41/M

*Overall place within gender.