Step Up To Autism

Open

Age Group Results

April 02, 2016


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing . sceventmgt.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lysette Wittholt                  Titusville  FL        556   41        8        26:07.2      8:25/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Mister                        Cocoa  FL             131   55       10        29:49.7      9:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mckenze Shaw                      Titusville  FL        561   18       48        49:19.2     15:55/M
       2    Jasmine Charron                   Miami  FL             166   19       63        57:00.2     18:23/M
       3    Kelly Olejarz                     Titusville  FL        149   17       65        59:53.7     19:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kayla Lamattina                   Titusville  FL        140   24       11        30:10.8      9:44/M
       2    Ashley Mitchell                   Titusville  FL        146   20       14        31:36.4     10:12/M
       3    Desiree Gardner                   Cocoa  FL             136   21       24        35:42.6     11:31/M
       4    Courtney Krisp                                          558   24       29        37:13.4     12:00/M
       5    Kara Herron                       Titusville  FL        160   24       52        50:23.7     16:15/M
       6    Cari Shaheen                      Titusville  FL        552   23       68      1:01:29.7     19:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrea Karczewski                 Rockledge  FL         549   27       28        36:21.9     11:44/M
       2    Tierra Tates                      Titusville  FL        431   29       59        54:39.3     17:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Giambanco                  Titusville  FL        172   33       49        50:17.7     16:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alison Bonner                     Rockledge  FL         167   36       15        31:41.7     10:13/M
       2    Leann English                     Cocoa  FL             527   37       18        32:34.9     10:30/M
       3    Kelly Taylor-Sandy                Titusville  FL        539   35       39        46:02.3     14:51/M
       4    Jen Maldonada                                           557   36       41        47:02.3     15:10/M
       5    Emily Brechbill                   Titusville  FL        171   37       44        47:19.5     15:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karla Green                       Titusville  FL        148   42       66        59:54.4     19:19/M
       2    Shannon Deballi                   Titusville  FL        535   44       75      1:12:10.6     23:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Ulrich                       Titusville  FL        134   48       12        30:27.7      9:49/M
       2    Beth Rountree                     Merritt Island  FL    428   47       22        33:57.8     10:57/M
       3    Susan Ivey                        Mims  FL              537   45       30        37:17.0     12:02/M
       4    Melinda Lee                       Mims  FL              523   46       32        37:39.7     12:09/M
       5    Tonya Bonne                                             560   48       47        49:19.1     15:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rita Mitchell                     Titusville  FL        144   51       38        41:59.4     13:33/M
       2    Laura Sidoran                                           565   50       56        54:17.2     17:31/M
       3    Leslie Hanson                                           562   51       70      1:02:56.9     20:18/M
       4    Renee May                         Cocoa  FL             481   50       71      1:07:38.5     21:49/M
       5    Linda Hendrickson                                       567   52       79      1:12:24.8     23:21/M
       6    Barbara Kennedy                   Satellite Beach  FL   163   54       80      1:13:19.0     23:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bonnie Nugent                     Titusville  FL        522   55       31        37:35.1     12:07/M
       2    Martha Perez                      Cocoa  FL             541   59       40        46:35.3     15:02/M
       3    Sheri Herron                      Titusville  FL        161   56       58        54:39.0     17:38/M
       4    Cathy Garcia                      Titusville  FL        525   59       60        54:40.2     17:38/M
       5    Cindy Shaheen                     Titusville  FL        553   59       69      1:01:37.3     19:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leah Jones                        Cocoa  FL             529   62       53        50:33.1     16:18/M
       2    Melinda King                      Melbourne  FL         164   63       64        57:00.3     18:23/M
       3    Jo Ann Seward                     Cocoa  FL             518   63       72      1:07:38.7     21:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maribeth Van Gorden               Titusville  FL        157   66       34        40:34.2     13:05/M
       2    Joanne Papierski                  Titusville  FL        156   69       42        47:13.5     15:14/M
       3    Carol Cowgill                     Titusville  FL        545   67       43        47:15.2     15:15/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aleta Keating                     Titusville  FL        555   70       76      1:12:10.8     23:17/M
Top

Female 75 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandy Hartman                     Titusville  FL        162   80       54        51:08.9     16:30/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Karczewski                Rockledge  FL         550   30        1        20:45.9      6:42/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trevor Branam                     Cocoa  FL             519   47        3        22:09.5      7:09/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Malcolm Deballi                   Titusville  FL        534    8       73      1:11:58.1     23:13/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaesen Foltyn                     Titusville  FL        546   13        2        21:54.5      7:04/M
       2    Kearsten Foltyn                   Titusville  FL        547   14        4        23:21.1      7:32/M
       3    Tracy Lebrun                      Titusville  FL        548   14        7        25:31.5      8:14/M
       4    Grant Deballi                     Titusville  FL        531   13       26        36:07.6     11:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cody Pellerin                     Mims  FL              524   18        5        23:45.5      7:40/M
       2    Noah Halavin                      Cocoa  FL             460   17       23        34:26.6     11:06/M
       3    Shaun Mitchell                    Titusville  FL        147   16       36        41:57.8     13:32/M
       4    Dustin Ponnell                                          559   18       46        48:12.5     15:33/M
       5    Peter Deballi                     Titusville  FL        533   15       67      1:01:29.5     19:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Savard                    Cocoa  FL             173   21       13        30:31.0      9:51/M
       2    Golan Cohen                       Cocoa  FL             137   22       25        35:56.1     11:35/M
       3    Evan Jones                        Miami  FL             165   20       62        57:00.2     18:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donald Miedema                    Titusville  FL        128   25       19        32:56.8     10:37/M
       2    Ben Bates                         Titusville  FL        441   27       21        33:36.4     10:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Cappola                    Titusville  FL        530   30       27        36:07.8     11:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Gibbs                         Mims  FL              564   37       33        39:05.2     12:36/M
       2    Seth Brechbill                    Titusville  FL        170   35       45        47:19.8     15:16/M
       3    Hiranand Kartari                  Titusville  FL        439   36       61        54:40.3     17:38/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keith Taylor                      Titusville  FL        540   44       50        50:19.7     16:14/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pete Deballi                      Titusville  FL        532   45       74      1:11:58.2     23:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wayne Ivey                        Mims  FL              538   54       51        50:19.8     16:14/M
       2    Chris Ulrich                      Titusville  FL        135   51       55        51:18.3     16:33/M
       3    Robert Stouch                     Titusville  FL        159   51       57        54:20.5     17:32/M
       4    Philip Simpson                    Titusville  FL        520   51       78      1:12:24.8     23:21/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Woodbury                     Rockledge  FL         132   57        6        24:14.0      7:49/M
       2    Patrick Keach                     Titusville  FL        563   55        9        28:02.1      9:03/M
       3    Joseph Werner                     Melbourne  FL         521   58       16        31:54.1     10:17/M
       4    Phil Jones                        Cocoa  FL             528   56       17        32:34.6     10:30/M
       5    Joe Deen                          Sharpes  FL           536   59       20        33:13.9     10:43/M
       6    Ken Mitchell                      Titusville  FL        145   57       37        41:58.2     13:32/M
       7    Eric Szonji                                             566   59       81      1:13:19.6     23:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Timothy                       Cape Canaveral  FL    142   69       35        41:00.2     13:14/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Keating                     Titusville  FL        554   71       77      1:12:10.8     23:17/M