A. Max Brewer Bridge 5K

5K

Age Group Results

February 28, 2015


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing . sceventmgt.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-11 12-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Kastanias                 Titusville  FL        770   37       12          22:49      7:22/M
       2    Maria Pucchio-Ball                Oviedo  FL            134   15       16          23:14      7:30/M
       3    Baleigh Hyatt                     Cape Canaveral  FL    116   25       17          23:15      7:30/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mason Jones                       Titusville  FL        761   16        1          16:42      5:23/M
       2    Jonathan Pugh                     Titusville  FL        762   16        2          18:00      5:48/M
       3    Frank Silva                       Cocoa  FL             608   49        3          19:32      6:18/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Traci Luman                       Mims  FL              425   49       22          23:41      7:38/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Lento                         Coca Beach  FL         19   45        7          21:27      6:55/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lilly Distler                     Cocoa  FL             109    8      226          36:42     11:50/M
       2    Amyah Ingram                      Melbourne  FL         124    8      252          38:17     12:21/M
       3    Caitlyn Grimes                    Orlando  FL            85    8      259          38:38     12:28/M
       4    Noemi Thibault                    Mims  FL              647    7      276          39:28     12:44/M
       5    Brooke Johnson                    Titusville  FL        750    6      303          42:21     13:40/M
       6    Mia Castillo                      Cocoa  FL             705    8      307          42:49     13:49/M
       7    Ella Barber                       Titusville  FL         57    8      311          43:09     13:55/M
       8    Kayla Daniels                     Titusville  FL        399    8      312          43:10     13:55/M
       9    Haleigh Ruggles                   Mims  FL              344    7      358          46:44     15:05/M
      10    Mariah Henderson                  Titusville  FL        626    8      419          52:50     17:03/M
      11    Mariana Fernandez                 Titusville  FL        662    6      423          53:06     17:08/M
      12    Morgan Merchant                   Mims  FL              632    6      429          54:31     17:35/M
      13    Ashlyn Dugan                      Titusville  FL        245    8      439          56:27     18:13/M
      14    Ashara Brooks                     Titusville  FL        401    7      456          57:51     18:40/M
      15    Isabella Sonser                   Merritt Island  FL    650    6      465          59:30     19:12/M
      16    Makayla Griffith                  Titusville  FL        208    6      468          59:32     19:12/M
      17    Hannah Drolette                   Titusville  FL        774   8       482        1:08:12     22:00/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Darrell Bacon Jr.                 Titusville  FL        482    8       36          25:31      8:14/M
       2    Carter Creel                      Titusville  FL        230    8      203          35:30     11:27/M
       3    Christian Barber                  Titusville  FL         58    6      207          35:34     11:28/M
       4    Landon Morgan                     Titusville  FL        709    8      323          44:22     14:19/M
       5    Ian Heiney                        Titusville  FL        285    7      326          44:34     14:23/M
       6    Laurence Murphy                   Titusville  FL        671    6      328          44:35     14:23/M
       7    Blake Griffin                     Titusville  FL        620    8      333          44:56     14:30/M
       8    Conner Andersen                   Cocoa  FL             326    5      378          48:14     15:34/M
       9    Malachi Bacon                     Titusville  FL        483    6      383          48:28     15:38/M
      10    William Andres Specht             Titusville  FL        145    5      430          54:38     17:37/M
      11    Robbie Ward                       Titusville  FL        363    6      433          55:59     18:04/M
      12    Christian Brady                   Titusville  FL        113    7      445          56:50     18:20/M
      13    Aiden Edwards                     Titusville  FL        414    4      451          57:47     18:38/M
      14    Dominic Diblasi                   Mims  FL              617    6      452          57:47     18:38/M
      15    Tony Allotta                      Cocoa  FL             166    5      463          58:22     18:50/M
      16    Spencer Best                      Cocoa  FL             606    5      476        1:01:57     19:59/M
      17    Koden Crooks                      Cocoa  FL             672    7      479        1:03:29     20:29/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brianna Poldervaart               Titusville  FL        392   11       60          27:08      8:45/M
       2    Resa Akers                        Orlando  FL           281   11       99          29:44      9:35/M
       3    Hailey Williams                   Titusville  FL        698   11      154          31:59     10:19/M
       4    Sophia Alberts                    Titusville  FL         62   10      155          32:04     10:21/M
       5    Lillianna Vento                   Mims  FL              467   10      156          32:08     10:22/M
       6    Isabella Demers                   Titusville  FL        613   11      182          34:13     11:02/M
       7    Peyton Cook                       Titusville  FL        310   10      184          34:14     11:03/M
       8    Gabriella Vaughan                 Melbourne  FL         315    9      211          35:40     11:30/M
       9    Sonu Shastri                      Titusville  FL        221   11      214          35:49     11:33/M
      10    Morgan Wyckoff                    Titusville  FL        256   11      215          35:53     11:35/M
      11    Reece Allender                    Titusville  FL         91   10      217          35:54     11:35/M
      12    Zoey Heiney                       Titusville  FL        284   11      223          36:25     11:45/M
      13    Hannah Ward                       Titusville  FL        717   11      235          37:15     12:01/M
      14    Cheyenne Dokos                    Titusville  FL        487    9      243          37:23     12:04/M
      15    Kirei Parrish                     Titusville  FL        715    9      287          40:44     13:08/M
      16    Madison Merchant                  Mims  FL              260   10      294          41:42     13:27/M
      17    Anna Ward                         Titusville  FL        362   10      305          42:47     13:48/M
      18    Lilliana Koch                     Titusville  FL        628    9      314          43:13     13:56/M
      19    Mia Johnson                       Titusville  FL        752    9      342          46:05     14:52/M
      20    Alexis Russo                      Titusville  FL        769   10      345          46:08     14:53/M
      21    Lana Cotrell                      Titusville  FL        374    9      385          48:31     15:39/M
      22    Reagan Richardson                 Titusville  FL        169    9      390          49:49     16:04/M
      23    Riley Richardson                  Titusville  FL        168   11      392          49:55     16:06/M
      24    Emma Howard                       Titusville  FL        319   11      403          51:23     16:35/M
      25    Chloe Gerwig                      Cocoa  FL             494   11      441          56:35     18:15/M
      26    Holly Murphy                      Titusville  FL        670   10      478        1:02:23     20:07/M
      27    Micaylah Mohler                   Titusville  FL         37   10      489        1:18:50     25:26/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jake Poldervaart                  Titusville  FL        393    9       11          22:44      7:20/M
       2    Riley Benson                      Titusville  FL         97    9       74          27:55      9:00/M
       3    Daniel Dugan                      Titusville  FL        244   10      112          30:14      9:45/M
       4    Shamer Washington                   FL                  469   11      148          31:34     10:11/M
       5    Ethan Broome                      Titusville  FL        129    9      153          31:49     10:16/M
       6    Jacob Seawright                   Cocoa  FL             572   11      190          34:40     11:11/M
       7    Alex Nelson                       Titusville  FL        600   10      247          38:04     12:17/M
       8    Jayden Ingram                     Melbourne  FL         125   10      249          38:14     12:20/M
       9    Cameron Myjak                     Titusville  FL        225    9      254          38:24     12:23/M
      10    Gage Stauffer                     Titusville  FL        646    9      264          38:45     12:30/M
      11    Freddy Nelson                     Titusville  FL        601   11      270          39:13     12:39/M
      12    Dylan Benson                      Titusville  FL         96   11      278          39:38     12:47/M
      13    Daniel Fernandez                  Titusville  FL        664   11      279          39:38     12:47/M
      14    Santiago Fernandez                Titiusville  FL       663    9      400          50:51     16:24/M
      15    Parker Best                       Cocoa  FL             605   10      473        1:00:45     19:36/M
      16    Nicholas Nunez                    Titusville  FL        189   11      481        1:07:32     21:47/M
      17    Tate Strickland                   Titusville  FL        188   10      483        1:08:36     22:08/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hailey Hermanson                  Titusville  FL        594   13       44          25:50      8:20/M
       2    Summer Allen                      Titusville  FL        744   12       56          27:01      8:43/M
       3    Morgan Juarez                     Titusville  FL        479   14       84          28:59      9:21/M
       4    Jessica Edelmann                  Mims  FL               44   13      103          29:56      9:39/M
       5    Billieann Castillo                Cocoa  FL             706   13      104          29:56      9:39/M
       6    Jenna McConnell                   Oviedo  FL            135   14      108          30:05      9:42/M
       7    Marybeth Gainer                   Titusville  FL        493   13      125          30:48      9:56/M
       8    Jenna Koller                      Mims  FL              598   13      140          31:14     10:05/M
       9    Seriena Walcott                   Titusville  FL        303   14      141          31:23     10:07/M
      10    Ambrea Lewis                      Titusville  FL        357   12      149          31:36     10:12/M
      11    Katie Batchelder                  Mims  FL              396   12      158          32:19     10:25/M
      12    Soraya Pickering                  Titusville  FL        575   12      163          32:36     10:31/M
      13    Olivia Pickering                  Titusville  FL        574   14      165          32:39     10:32/M
      14    Sophia Demers                     Titusville  FL        616   12      193          35:06     11:19/M
      15    Olivia Moyle                      Titusville  FL        228   13      199          35:13     11:22/M
      16    Hannah Landers                    Rockledge  FL         266   12      240          37:22     12:03/M
      17    Christina Nichols                 Titusville  FL        552   14      315          43:17     13:58/M
      18    Sophia Dixon                      Titusville  FL        247   13      335          45:04     14:32/M
      19    Olivia Brown                      Titusville  FL        729   12      347          46:19     14:56/M
      20    Danielle Wolford                  Titusville  FL        338   14      353          46:24     14:58/M
      21    Macy Craft                        Titusville  FL        688   12      366          47:15     15:15/M
      22    Libby Tadlock                     Titusville  FL        233   12      376          48:12     15:33/M
      23    Jaida Estillore                   Cocoa  FL             595   12      387          48:44     15:43/M
      24    Dalea Bacon                       Titusville  FL        491   12      393          50:04     16:09/M
      25    Destinee Saunders                 Port St John  FL      323   12      448          56:57     18:22/M
      26    Lalania Procell                   Cocoa  FL             639   13      457          57:54     18:41/M
      27    El Dutra                          Titusville  FL        209   14      469          59:36     19:14/M
      28    Lauren Pereira Yee                Titusville  FL        384   12      474        1:01:30     19:50/M
      29    Anne Sauve                        Titusville  FL        707   12      486        1:10:16     22:40/M
      30    Kenzi Allender                    Titusville  FL         90   13      487        1:10:17     22:40/M
      31    Madison McLean                    Titusville  FL        723   12      488        1:10:18     22:41/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harley Parrish                    Titusville  FL        714   14        5          21:24      6:54/M
       2    Orion Greig                       Titusville  FL        343   13       53          26:34      8:34/M
       3    Dillon Seawright                  Cocoa  FL             571   13      114          30:15      9:45/M
       4    Connor Moyer                      Titusville  FL        339   12      133          31:00     10:00/M
       5    Parker Watts                      T  FL                 699   14      147          31:34     10:11/M
       6    Graham Keener                     Titusville  FL        763   12      187          34:36     11:10/M
       7    Frederick Allen                   Cocoa  FL             191   12      188          34:39     11:11/M
       8    Paden Myjak                       Titusville  FL        226   14      202          35:27     11:26/M
       9    James Howard                      Titusville  FL        318   13      316          43:21     13:59/M
      10    Mason Urich                       Titusville  FL        700   12      319          43:35     14:04/M
      11    Perdo Gonzalez                    Mims  FL              408   12      320          43:51     14:09/M
      12    Ethan Gerwig                      Cocoa  FL             495   14      355          46:31     15:00/M
      13    Jacob Griffith                    Titusville  FL        207   14      356          46:32     15:01/M
      14    Luke Hartpence                    Merritt Island  FL    337   12      364          47:14     15:14/M
      15    Joel Jackson                      Jacksonville  FL      252   13      384          48:31     15:39/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Juarez                      Titusville  FL        681   17       79          28:45      9:16/M
       2    Alexis Werner                     Titusville  FL        764   16      120          30:29      9:50/M
       3    Maya Brees                        Mims  FL              240   16      124          30:45      9:55/M
       4    Maranda Wyckoff                   Titusville  FL        257   15      172          33:27     10:47/M
       5    Kennedy Rankin                    Titusville  FL        640   17      231          37:04     11:57/M
       6    Courtney McLean                   Titusville  FL        724   15      239          37:21     12:03/M
       7    Brianna Lacentra                  Cocoa  FL             241   15      241          37:22     12:03/M
       8    Abbigayle Burris                  Titusville  FL        577   17      246          37:48     12:12/M
       9    Megan Akimenko                    Titusville  FL        263   17      255          38:27     12:24/M
      10    Sabrina Edelmann                  Mims  FL               43   17      263          38:43     12:29/M
      11    Julia Jackson                     Jacksonville  FL      253   18      322          44:08     14:14/M
      12    Grace Maxwell                     Titusville  FL        702   15      350          46:22     14:57/M
      13    Miranda Maggard                   Cocoa  FL             325   15      365          47:14     15:14/M
      14    Baylee Phelps                     Titusville  FL        676   16      460          58:05     18:44/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Carter                      Mims  FL              407   17        8          21:51      7:03/M
       2    Brent Moroney                     Titusville  FL        302   17       75          28:05      9:04/M
       3    Nicholas Schenerlein                                    727   18       85          29:02      9:22/M
       4    Noah Pittman                      Cocoa  FL             242   15      118          30:26      9:49/M
       5    Austen Horton                     Titusville  FL        360   17      146          31:29     10:09/M
       6    Si Washington                     Cocoa  FL             470   15      167          32:44     10:34/M
       7    Daniel Pereira Yee                Titusville  FL        383   18      284          40:17     13:00/M
       8    Kevon Craft                       Titusville  FL        687   15      349          46:21     14:57/M
       9    Samuel Dutra                      Titusville  FL        287   18      458          57:57     18:42/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Owen                        Titusville  FL        678   24       77          28:35      9:13/M
       2    Kayla Christopher                 Oak Hill  FL          667   20       86          29:12      9:25/M
       3    Kaley McCarty                     Cape Canaveral  FL    657   23      161          32:35     10:31/M
       4    Kira Lucas                        Cocoa  FL              45   24      178          34:04     10:59/M
       5    Julianna Demoss                   Titusville  FL        740   23      181          34:13     11:02/M
       6    Holly White                       Titusville  FL        772   23      238          37:19     12:02/M
       7    Allison Burris                    Titusville  FL        578   20      245          37:48     12:12/M
       8    Coral Batchelder                  Mims  FL              395   21      267          39:02     12:35/M
       9    Crystal Gumieny                   Titusville  FL         69   24      380          48:15     15:34/M
      10    Macy Holder                       Titusville  FL        375   19      386          48:32     15:39/M
      11    Jessica Copeland                  Titusville  FL        216   23      394          50:12     16:12/M
      12    Heather Pierce                    Titusville  FL        549   19      427          54:15     17:30/M
      13    Vivi Dutra                        Titusville  FL        288   21      471          59:37     19:14/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Miller                       Titusville  FL        567   22        9          22:01      7:06/M
       2    Joshua Fortenbery                 Titusville  FL        556   24       24          24:20      7:51/M
       3    Jeff Fenton                       Titusville  FL        747   24       51          26:25      8:31/M
       4    Austin Hahn                       Melbourne  FL         259   22       66          27:25      8:51/M
       5    Jon Guinn                         Titusville  FL        749   24       95          29:38      9:34/M
       6    Philip Stover                     Titusville  FL        584   24      266          38:59     12:35/M
       7    Timothy Johnson                   Titusville  FL        248   23      348          46:21     14:57/M
       8    Steven Compton                    Titusville  FL        742   23      426          54:15     17:30/M
       9    Joshua Vargas                     Titusville  FL        187   23      484        1:08:38     22:08/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jaime Stanifer                    Titusville  FL         73   28       25          24:21      7:51/M
       2    Jessica Erler                     Titusville  FL        417   29       29          24:44      7:59/M
       3    Rachel Baker                      Mims  FL              217   28       37          25:31      8:14/M
       4    Beth Kirchner                     Cocoa  FL             658   28       38          25:32      8:14/M
       5    Patricia Chandler                 Titusville  FL        254   29       54          26:38      8:35/M
       6    Iketta James                      Titusville  FL        696   26       71          27:53      9:00/M
       7    Amanda Lee                        Titusville  FL        423   25       76          28:29      9:11/M
       8    Chelsea Sykes                     Titusville  FL        712   27       82          28:54      9:19/M
       9    Audra Jourdan                     Orlando  FL            61   29       88          29:16      9:26/M
      10    Emily Scott                       Titusville  FL        265   25       89          29:16      9:26/M
      11    Crystal Watkins                   Titusville  FL        471   27      100          29:47      9:36/M
      12    Jordan Cadiz                      Titusville  FL        478   26      107          30:03      9:42/M
      13    Kristen Young                     Titusville  FL        157   28      109          30:06      9:43/M
      14    Maria Artelli                     Titusville  FL        264   28      117          30:25      9:49/M
      15    Lauren Kemp                       Titusville  FL        261   29      126          30:49      9:56/M
      16    Jessica Blanton                   Winter Park  FL        50   29      131          30:56      9:59/M
      17    Sarah Riley                       Cape Canaveral  FL    545   28      135          31:02     10:01/M
      18    Jennifer Abing                    Titusville  FL        580   26      144          31:25     10:08/M
      19    Justine Charlson                  Titusville  FL        611   26      173          33:42     10:52/M
      20    Nicole Roderick                   Titusville  FL        553   28      174          33:48     10:54/M
      21    Emily Morgan                      Titusville  FL        176   29      179          34:05     11:00/M
      22    Joanna McDonald                   Titusville  FL        298   25      183          34:14     11:03/M
      23    Kellie Frakes                     Titusville  FL        583   27      192          35:02     11:18/M
      24    Rachel Verdoia                    Orlando  FL           184   25      237          37:18     12:02/M
      25    Amanda Nevil                      Rockledge  FL         602   29      273          39:21     12:42/M
      26    Denise Crouchley                  Viera  FL             661   27      275          39:22     12:42/M
      27    Jessica Rothell                   Titusville  FL        350   26      329          44:50     14:28/M
      28    Nicole Yacobino                   Melbourne  FL         674   29      334          44:59     14:31/M
      29    Tanvi Patil                       Titusville  FL        435   26      354          46:29     15:00/M
      30    Lyndsey Denton                    Cocoa  FL             321   27      359          46:45     15:05/M
      31    Katie Wagner                      Cocoa  FL             550   26      388          49:25     15:56/M
      32    Jessica Brooks                    Cocoa  FL             114   25      391          49:52     16:05/M
      33    Amber Copeland                    Titusville  FL        215   26      395          50:14     16:12/M
      34    Samantha Sibley                   Mims  FL              445   25      402          51:18     16:33/M
      35    Bobbie Marks                      Titusville  FL        589   25      411          51:53     16:44/M
      36    Ahley Edwards                     Titusville  FL        415   27      453          57:47     18:38/M
      37    Samantha Endress                  Mims  FL              619   27      454          57:47     18:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Gumieny                  Titusville  FL         68   26       20          23:33      7:36/M
       2    Andrew Oswald                     Titusville  FL        329   28       21          24:05      7:46/M
       3    Shawn Stevens                     Titusville  FL        766   27       46          26:02      8:24/M
       4    Matthew Baker                     Mims  FL              218   28       59          27:07      8:45/M
       5    Chris Guinn                       Titusville  FL        748   28       72          27:53      9:00/M
       6    Tony Oriza                        Titusville  FL        351   26       98          29:44      9:35/M
       7    Brenden Distler                   Cocoa  FL             108   27      227          36:44     11:51/M
       8    Casey Verdoia                     Orlando  FL           185   26      236          37:18     12:02/M
       9    Dennis McDonough                  Rockledge  FL         214   28      274          39:21     12:42/M
      10    Robert Wagner                     Cocoa  FL             551   28      389          49:25     15:56/M
      11    Steven Wrubel                     Titusville  FL        758   29      414          52:14     16:51/M
      12    Cory Foskey                       Cocoa  FL             554   29      464          59:27     19:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Ford                         Cocoa  FL              29   31       45          25:55      8:22/M
       2    Erin Head                         Titusville  FL        499   31       92          29:36      9:33/M
       3    Rachel Worley                     Titusville  FL        201   32      105          29:58      9:40/M
       4    Kate Jordan                       Titusville  FL         10   30      116          30:24      9:48/M
       5    Nyla Hill                         Titusville  FL        718   32      123          30:43      9:55/M
       6    Kate Frakes                       Titusville  FL        754   30      136          31:04     10:01/M
       7    Sandy Curfman                     Titusville  FL        612   30      164          32:37     10:31/M
       8    Alysson Lyons                     Merritt Island  FL     11   33      197          35:11     11:21/M
       9    Trista Bower                      Titusville  FL        582   33      220          36:00     11:37/M
      10    Erika Gullicksen                  Titusville  FL        172   33      225          36:39     11:49/M
      11    Jennifer Griffin                  Titusville  FL        621   30      253          38:18     12:21/M
      12    Lauren Hamed                      Titusville  FL        296   31      277          39:36     12:46/M
      13    Jennifer Cotton                   Titusville  FL        295   30      295          41:48     13:29/M
      14    Nicole Mitchell                   Titusville  FL        378   30      301          42:14     13:37/M
      15    Pam Nichuis                       Titusville  FL        433   34      318          43:26     14:01/M
      16    Cassandra Blanton                 Titusville  FL        251   33      321          44:04     14:13/M
      17    Carrie Martinc                    Cocoa  FL             677   30      337          45:13     14:35/M
      18    Laura Anne Pray                   Titusville  FL        695   32      341          45:43     14:45/M
      19    Jordan Johnson                    Titusville  FL        751   31      343          46:06     14:52/M
      20    Renee Beyer                       Titusville  FL        768   33      344          46:07     14:53/M
      21    Stephanie Martin                  Titusville  FL        518   30      406          51:33     16:38/M
      22    Samantha Fender                   Titusville  FL        486   30      413          52:09     16:49/M
      23    Jackie Allotta                    Cocoa  FL              75   34      459          58:03     18:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Nevil                       Rockledge  FL         603   31        6          21:27      6:55/M
       2    Brian Strickland                  Orlando  FL           722   30       19          23:31      7:35/M
       3    Andrew Lackman                                          736   31       42          25:42      8:17/M
       4    Justin Wells                      Titusville  FL        653   30       73          27:54      9:00/M
       5    Christopher Han                   Titusville  FL        711   33       83          28:57      9:20/M
       6    Lorme Jourdan                     Orlando  FL            60   34       90          29:17      9:27/M
       7    Christopher Hill                  Titusville  FL        719   32      119          30:27      9:49/M
       8    Marvin Griffith                   Cocoa  FL             652   30      145          31:28     10:09/M
       9    Andrew MacGregor                  Titusville  FL        656   30      162          32:36     10:31/M
      10    Sam Goldberg                      Melbourne  FL         692   30      168          33:09     10:42/M
      11    Ian Gosch                         Titusville  FL        573   30      304          42:38     13:45/M
      12    Ryan Denton                       Cocoa  FL             322   30      360          46:45     15:05/M
      13    William Cosgrove                  Titusville  FL        576   32      369          47:40     15:23/M
      14    Kyle McPeak                       Cocoa  FL             115   30      372          47:46     15:25/M
      15    Paul Fender                       Titusville  FL        485   33      412          52:07     16:49/M
      16    Cory Best                         Cocoa  FL             604   34      475        1:01:57     19:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Teresa Morgan                     Titusville  FL         21   39       23          24:19      7:51/M
       2    Amanda Vento                      Mims  FL              466   39       39          25:33      8:15/M
       3    Jenny Hogue                       Titusville  FL        525   36       48          26:06      8:25/M
       4    Vanessa Lake                      Orlando  FL           631   35       52          26:31      8:33/M
       5    Sarah Taylor                      Mims  FL               53   36       58          27:05      8:44/M
       6    Cheyenne Jones                    Titusville  FL        683   39       97          29:41      9:35/M
       7    Katie Raike                       Orlando  FL           713   38      132          31:00     10:00/M
       8    April Stewart                     Cocoa  FL             767   36      151          31:44     10:14/M
       9    Megan Broome                      Titusville  FL        128   39      152          31:48     10:15/M
      10    Sheri Rockwell                    Titusville  FL        765   35      198          35:12     11:21/M
      11    Beth Bessette                     Titusville  FL        391   35      204          35:31     11:27/M
      12    Dina Ramos                        Palm Bay  FL          697   35      209          35:39     11:30/M
      13    Ashley Vaughan                    Melbourne  FL         314   35      210          35:39     11:30/M
      14    Mari Stinnett                     Titusville  FL        348   36      212          35:44     11:32/M
      15    Debbie Knight                     Titusville  FL         47   36      216          35:53     11:35/M
      16    Amanda Stella                     Cocoa  FL             308   35      230          36:58     11:55/M
      17    Amy Dokos                         Titusville  FL        488   38      242          37:22     12:03/M
      18    Doreen Moroney                    Titusville  FL        301   37      244          37:31     12:06/M
      19    Teresa Hughes                     Orlando  FL           721   38      251          38:17     12:21/M
      20    Amy Grimes                        Orlando  FL            84   36      260          38:39     12:28/M
      21    Valerie Rappel                    Titusville  FL         64   39      272          39:19     12:41/M
      22    Dawn Niehoff                      Cocoa  FL             313   35      281          39:46     12:50/M
      23    Jacqueline Patterson                                    739   35      308          42:54     13:50/M
      24    Anna Heiney                       Titusville  FL        282   39      325          44:33     14:22/M
      25    Christina Orihuela                Titusville  FL        685   35      336          45:08     14:34/M
      26    Kimberly Greig                    Titusville  FL        342   38      338          45:17     14:36/M
      27    Lajeana Maxwell                   Titusville  FL        701   35      351          46:22     14:57/M
      28    Melody Tadlock                    Titusville  FL        234   35      377          48:13     15:33/M
      29    Tammy O'Sullivan                  Titusville            735   39      396          50:15     16:13/M
      30    Cassandra Kelly                   Titusville  FL        304   36      401          50:59     16:27/M
      31    Robine Bacon                      Titusville  FL        484   38      407          51:34     16:38/M
      32    Mandy Hitson                      Titusville  FL        708   37      418          52:47     17:02/M
      33    Trena Henderson                   Titusville  FL        627   35      420          52:53     17:04/M
      34    Fannie Wrubel                     Titusville  FL        759   35      422          52:57     17:05/M
      35    Diana Araujo-Fernandez            Titusville  FL        665   38      424          53:09     17:09/M
      36    Misty Merchant                    Mims  FL               82   36      428          54:27     17:34/M
      37    Stacey Crooks                     Cocoa  FL             673   35      480        1:03:29     20:29/M
      38    Jeanna Vargas                     Titusville  FL        186   36      485        1:08:38     22:08/M
      39    Veronica Mohler                   Titusville  FL         36   37      490        1:18:51     25:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Hess                  Titusville  FL          8   36        4          19:34      6:19/M
       2    Justin Morgan                     Titusville  FL         22   38       14          23:02      7:26/M
       3    Anthony Allotta                   Cocoa  FL              92   38       15          23:03      7:26/M
       4    Andre Bessette                    Titusville  FL        388   36       65          27:20      8:49/M
       5    Joseph Rappel                     Titusville  FL         63   38      122          30:30      9:50/M
       6    Patrick Sonser                    Merritt Island  FL    654   37      159          32:23     10:27/M
       7    Myron Griffith                    Lake Worth  FL        651   35      201          35:20     11:24/M
       8    Drew Barber                       Titusville  FL         55   39      206          35:33     11:28/M
       9    Billy Grimes                      Orlando  FL            87   37      261          38:40     12:28/M
      10    Paul Kelly                        Titusville  FL        738   39      282          40:15     12:59/M
      11    Timothy Murphy                    Titusville  FL        669   38      327          44:34     14:23/M
      12    Sean Koch                         Cocoa  FL             156   37      340          45:37     14:43/M
      13    Lisa Koch                         Titusville  FL        629   35      425          54:07     17:27/M
      14    Damien Henderson                  Titusville  FL        625   35      461          58:18     18:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacqueline Seawright              Cocoa  FL             570   44       32          25:20      8:10/M
       2    Julie Pomerleau                   Mims  FL              637   40       35          25:28      8:13/M
       3    Victoria Horton                   Titusville  FL        361   43       68          27:34      8:54/M
       4    Daniele Shearer                   Mims  FL              294   40       81          28:50      9:18/M
       5    Allison Stauffer                  Titusville  FL        645   40       94          29:37      9:33/M
       6    Michelle Goerz                    Oviedo  FL            563   41      175          33:51     10:55/M
       7    Shani Pehl                        Mims  FL              293   41      176          33:58     10:57/M
       8    Cathrine Poteet                   Mims  FL              454   40      180          34:07     11:00/M
       9    Robin Leatherow                   Melbourne  FL         422   40      191          34:56     11:16/M
      10    Erica Daniels                     Titusville  FL        398   44      224          36:38     11:49/M
      11    Susan Dugan                       Titusville  FL        224   41      256          38:31     12:25/M
      12    Sandra Sipplen                    Titusville  FL         38   42      268          39:05     12:36/M
      13    Jodie McCloud                     Titusville  FL        746   41      280          39:45     12:49/M
      14    Debby Marshall                    Titusville  FL        202   43      291          41:31     13:24/M
      15    Lisa Barber                       Titusville  FL         56   43      310          43:08     13:55/M
      16    Sarah Bachmaier                   Titusville  FL         46   43      331          44:56     14:30/M
      17    Page Howard                       Titusville  FL        316   44      339          45:18     14:37/M
      18    Teresa Andersen                   Cocoa  FL             324   42      379          48:14     15:34/M
      19    Karen Ward                        Titusville  FL        359   41      432          55:58     18:03/M
      20    Beth Washington                     FL                  468   44      442          56:39     18:16/M
      21    Helen Duane-Sonser                Merritt Island  FL    655   41      466          59:31     19:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lacy Taylor                       Mims  FL               54   41       40          25:38      8:16/M
       2    Dean Worm                         Melbourne  FL         203   44       47          26:03      8:24/M
       3    Jeffrey Meister                   Titusville  FL         52   44       61          27:10      8:46/M
       4    Micah Rockwell                    Rockledge  FL         341   42       69          27:34      8:54/M
       5    Jonathan Moist                    Cape Canaveral  FL    731   42      129          30:55      9:58/M
       6    Jerry Frulio                      Viera  FL             579   44      137          31:05     10:02/M
       7    Justin Lewis                      Titusville  FL        368   40      150          31:43     10:14/M
       8    Daniell Moyer                     Titusville  FL        340   43      218          35:55     11:35/M
       9    Alkesh Shastri                    Titusville  FL        222   44      228          36:45     11:51/M
      10    Daniel Heiney                     Titusville  FL        283   40      324          44:31     14:22/M
      11    Tony Craft                        Titusville  FL        686   42      368          47:22     15:17/M
      12    Darrell Bacon                     Titusville            481   41      382          48:27     15:38/M
      13    Luis Fernandez                    Titusville  FL        666   44      399          50:50     16:24/M
      14    Billy Specht                      Titusville  FL        143   44      431          54:38     17:37/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patricia Ely                      Titusville  FL        299   45       55          26:48      8:39/M
       2    Veronica Marren                   Titusville             12   48       57          27:03      8:44/M
       3    Gilinni Juarez                    Titusville  FL        477   46      106          30:03      9:42/M
       4    Susan Rothell                     Titusville  FL        349   48      138          31:08     10:03/M
       5    Barbara Cullison                  Melbourne  FL          27   46      139          31:09     10:03/M
       6    Angela Schenerlein                Merritt Island  FL    111   48      143          31:24     10:08/M
       7    Dianne Klazon                     Titusville  FL        476   49      166          32:40     10:32/M
       8    Dana Allender                     Titusville  FL         89   45      185          34:34     11:09/M
       9    Melissa Jones                     Titusville  FL        196   47      194          35:08     11:20/M
      10    Michele Jefferson                 Cocoa  FL             386   47      195          35:08     11:20/M
      11    Maureen Paulick                   Titusville  FL        305   46      233          37:07     11:58/M
      12    Aimee Benson                      Titusville  FL         95   45      265          38:53     12:33/M
      13    Tisa Pereira Yee                  Titusville  FL        382   45      283          40:15     12:59/M
      14    Renee Shol                        Titusville  FL        272   48      285          40:27     13:03/M
      15    Paula Thompson                    Titusville             25   48      299          42:01     13:33/M
      16    Stephanie Young                   Titusville  FL        327   46      313          43:11     13:56/M
      17    Tia Amaya                         Titusville  FL        397   47      332          44:56     14:30/M
      18    Michelle Thornton                 Titusville             24   46      352          46:23     14:58/M
      19    Ramona Lashbrook                  Titusville  FL        246   48      367          47:22     15:17/M
      20    Marianne Hartpence                Merritt Island  FL    138   45      408          51:47     16:42/M
      21    Betty Garcia                      Titusville  FL        588   45      410          51:52     16:44/M
      22    Gina Wrubel                       Mims  FL              756   49      415          52:18     16:52/M
      23    Rosa Turner                       Mims  FL              464   49      436          56:19     18:10/M
      24    Kimmarie Martinez                 Cocoa  FL             585   47      438          56:21     18:11/M
      25    Michelle Gerwig                   Cocoa  FL             496   48      443          56:40     18:17/M
      26    Holly Hare                        Rockledge  FL         624   47      472        1:00:24     19:29/M
      27    Gloria Murphy                     Titusville  FL        668   49      477        1:02:20     20:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Kapr                        Titusville  FL        273   46       10          22:41      7:19/M
       2    Roy Meeks                         Titusville  FL        437   48       13          22:54      7:23/M
       3    Robert Griffith                   Titusville  FL        206   45       31          25:20      8:10/M
       4    Raymer Sale                       Mims  FL              480   46       43          25:46      8:19/M
       5    Richard Koller                    Mims  FL              599   47       67          27:28      8:52/M
       6    Gerard Atwood                     Titusville  FL        596   49      111          30:10      9:44/M
       7    Brian Erler                       Titusville  FL        416   45      128          30:53      9:58/M
       8    David Allender                    Titusville  FL         88   45      186          34:35     11:09/M
       9    James Caplinger                   Titusville  FL        406   45      229          36:48     11:52/M
      10    Derik Smith                       Titusville  FL        538   45      271          39:16     12:40/M
      11    Robert Yee                        Titusville  FL        385   46      288          40:57     13:13/M
      12    Don Benson                        Titusville  FL         94   45      290          41:06     13:15/M
      13    Mark Howard                       Titusville  FL        317   49      317          43:22     13:59/M
      14    Todd Ruggles                      Mims  FL              345   47      361          46:46     15:05/M
      15    Norman Hartpence                  Merritt Island  FL    336   47      373          47:49     15:25/M
      16    Richard Weimer                    Cocoa  FL             475   49      446          56:52     18:21/M
      17    Rob Turner                        Mims  FL              463   47      450          57:32     18:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chiqui Behymer                    Titusville  FL        597   50       30          25:13      8:08/M
       2    Theresa Langley                   Titusville  FL        364   52       33          25:22      8:11/M
       3    Susan Snodgrass                   Titusville  FL         16   52       64          27:17      8:48/M
       4    Juli Miller                       Titusville  FL        205   52       91          29:33      9:32/M
       5    Lisa Schackow                     Mims  FL              161   50       93          29:37      9:33/M
       6    Ginger Kolasky                    Melbourne  FL         630   52      101          29:55      9:39/M
       7    Misty Hasty                       Merritt Island  FL     93   51      110          30:08      9:43/M
       8    Donna Miller                      Titusville             15   52      113          30:15      9:45/M
       9    Sharon Smith                      Titusville  FL        539   50      115          30:17      9:46/M
      10    Donna Scott                       Titusville  FL        292   50      134          31:01     10:00/M
      11    Nancy Paradiso Hatstat            Cocoa  FL             691   53      208          35:39     11:30/M
      12    Lillian Leatherman                Titusville  FL        250   52      234          37:11     12:00/M
      13    Annette Myjak                     Titusville  FL        227   52      258          38:38     12:28/M
      14    Lori Duester                      Titusville  FL        523   52      286          40:35     13:05/M
      15    Amy McCrory                       Merritt Island  FL    562   51      363          46:48     15:06/M
      16    Catherine Emerick                 Mims  FL              197   53      398          50:20     16:14/M
      17    Cheryl Wrubel                     Titusville  FL        757   53      421          52:56     17:05/M
      18    Kim Landers                       Rockledge  FL         267   53      435          56:04     18:05/M
      19    Mary Vuyick-Shanley               Titusville  FL        112   50      444          56:47     18:19/M
      20    Doris Robinson                    Titusville  FL        456   51      455          57:51     18:40/M
      21    Lilly Dutra                       Titusville  FL        286   52      470          59:36     19:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Pagiarulo                    Ormond Beach  FL      160   52       18          23:29      7:35/M
       2    David Miller                      Titusville  FL        204   53       26          24:32      7:55/M
       3    Jim Haithcoat                     Merritt Island  FL    356   53       87          29:14      9:26/M
       4    Mark Dorris                       Cocoa  FL             418   50      142          31:24     10:08/M
       5    Rex Hollinger                     Titusville  FL        106   53      157          32:10     10:23/M
       6    John Beni                         Titusville  FL        120   51      160          32:24     10:27/M
       7    Gary Jones                        Rockledge  FL         107   52      219          35:55     11:35/M
       8    Tony Brees                        Mims  FL              239   53      248          38:12     12:19/M
       9    Michael Ingram                    Melbourne  FL         123   52      250          38:14     12:20/M
      10    Michael Phelps                    Titusville  FL        675   51      292          41:33     13:24/M
      11    Gary Bell                         Cape Canaveral  FL    741   51      296          41:56     13:32/M
      12    Gerald Cullison                   Melbourne  FL          28   52      298          42:00     13:33/M
      13    Emory Rothell                     Titusville  FL        354   50      330          44:51     14:28/M
      14    Todd Dugan                        Titusville  FL        243   51      440          56:32     18:14/M
      15    Andre Martinez                    Cocoa  FL             586   51      449          57:31     18:33/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karon Pittman                     Cocoa  FL             381   56       28          24:43      7:58/M
       2    Debbie Petyk                      Titusville  FL        753   57       80          28:46      9:17/M
       3    Cheryl Cubine                     Mims  FL              271   55       96          29:40      9:34/M
       4    Robin Deblake                     Orlando  FL             4   59      127          30:52      9:57/M
       5    Karen Blanton                     Titusville  FL         49   59      130          30:55      9:58/M
       6    Julie Lockard                     Titusville  FL        387   56      196          35:09     11:20/M
       7    Debi Frakes                       Titusville  FL        307   55      205          35:31     11:27/M
       8    Susan Brees                       Mims                  235   57      257          38:37     12:27/M
       9    Patrice Holley                    Titusville  FL        690   57      300          42:14     13:37/M
      10    Diane Rhodes                      Mims  FL              641   59      346          46:11     14:54/M
      11    Sara Griffin                      Rockledge  FL           6   56      357          46:43     15:04/M
      12    Susi Whittmore                    Mims  FL              270   59      370          47:43     15:24/M
      13    Julita Gaugler                    Titusville  FL        210   57      397          50:20     16:14/M
      14    Pam Roark                         Orlando  FL           642   55      405          51:29     16:36/M
      15    Dawn Cummings                     Titusville  FL        174   59      417          52:35     16:58/M
      16    Jean Track                        Titusville  FL        648   58      462          58:20     18:49/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Griffin                      Coca Beach  FL          5   57       34          25:27      8:13/M
       2    David Ward                        Loveland  CO          347   58       41          25:40      8:17/M
       3    Wayne Wilkerson                   Merritt Island  FL    682   56       78          28:43      9:16/M
       4    Doug Barimo                       Titusville  FL         77   56      102          29:56      9:39/M
       5    Joe Frakes                        Titusville  FL        306   55      171          33:26     10:47/M
       6    Steve McCrory                     Merritt Island  FL    561   55      362          46:48     15:06/M
       7    Steven Wrubel                     Titusville  FL        760   58      416          52:33     16:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cathy Parker                      Hobe Sound  FL        232   60       70          27:45      8:57/M
       2    Rhonda Howard                     Titusville  FL          9   63      200          35:15     11:22/M
       3    Brenda Lister                     Port St. John  FL     175   61      222          36:25     11:45/M
       4    Maryjane Cole                     Titusville  FL        274   63      232          37:05     11:58/M
       5    Kathleen McNeal                   Mims  FL               59   62      289          41:04     13:15/M
       6    Pat Brader                        Cape Canaveral  FL     80   64      409          51:48     16:43/M
       7    Lisa Weimer                       Cocoa  FL             474   60      447          56:53     18:21/M
       8    Marcia Brown                      Cocoa  FL              51   61      467          59:31     19:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bud Timmons                       Cocoa  FL              17   64       49          26:11      8:27/M
       2    Lyn Parlier                       Titusville  FL        633   63      404          51:29     16:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Lynn                        Titusville  FL        371   68      306          42:47     13:48/M
       2    Chris McQuate                     Titusville  FL        110   69      309          43:07     13:55/M
       3    Linda Lopardo                     Titusville  FL        268   68      371          47:43     15:24/M
       4    Vicki Copeland                    Oviedo  FL            136   66      375          47:58     15:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brent Cook                        Orlando  FL             3   65       27          24:41      7:58/M
       2    Randy Jordan                      Titusville  FL        546   65       50          26:24      8:31/M
       3    Gary Castner                      Melbourne  FL           2   69       62          27:11      8:46/M
       4    Ray Brown                         Melbourne  FL          76   67       63          27:12      8:46/M
       5    Graham Austin                     Rockledge  FL         609   68      121          30:29      9:50/M
       6    Bruce Snyder                      Cocoa  FL              74   66      169          33:11     10:42/M
       7    Gary Derry                        Titusville  FL        743   69      170          33:20     10:45/M
       8    Spade Whittmore                   Mims  FL              269   65      177          34:01     10:58/M
       9    Stan Johnston                     Titusville  FL        771   68      221          36:21     11:44/M
      10    Richard Copeland                  Oviedo  FL            133   68      374          47:56     15:28/M
      11    Raymond Woody                     Titusville  FL        150   69      437          56:20     18:10/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandy McConnell                   St. Cloud  FL         548   71      293          41:38     13:26/M
       2    Carolyn Benson                    Titusville  FL         98   71      302          42:16     13:38/M
       3    Sunny Creel                       Mims  FL              219   70      381          48:18     15:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim McConnell                     St. Cloud  FL         547   71      213          35:45     11:32/M
       2    Ed Harrison                       Titusville              7   70      262          38:40     12:28/M
       3    Angel Clavell                     Titusville  FL        745   71      269          39:11     12:38/M
       4    Robert Swann                      Mims  FL              442   72      297          41:59     13:33/M
       5    David Lynn                        Titusville  FL        372   72      434          56:00     18:04/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Whittemore                  Clinton  NY           328   75      189          34:40     11:11/M