Men: Top Finishers 0- 8 9-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 9-10 11-14 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 11 Teresa Morgan 58 38 2 1:59.3 2:08.4 1 13:33.4 0:26.1 1 13:17.0 31:24.3 2 15 Beth Kirchner 106 27 1 1:49.7 1:47.1 2 13:51.5 0:28.5 3 14:37.1 32:34.2 3 16 Rachel Merced 56 30 3 2:00.0 0:59.6 3 14:23.3 0:35.1 2 14:36.3 32:34.5 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 23 Kate Di Iulio 84 48 1 2:00.4 1:35.7 1 13:00.0 0:39.9 1 16:27.5 33:43.6 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 64 Abby Boardwine 99 00 1 1:52.9 0:09.9 2 16:40.8 0:13.1 1 22:42.0 41:39.0 2 79 K C Ebert 111 00 2 2:24.4 3:05.6 1 15:54.6 0:55.8 2 22:57.4 45:18.0 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 84 Olivia Christly 36 8 1 2:32.3 1:47.7 1 21:59.7 0:46.9 1 22:07.4 49:14.2 2 95 Jessica Torres 70 8 2 2:32.6 4:38.5 2 28:33.4 2:12.0 4 32:52.2 1:10:48.7 3 97 Zoe Russell 63 6 4 4:07.9 4:37.3 3 29:15.8 1:05.0 2 32:42.5 1:11:48.7 4 98 Mia Russell 61 6 3 4:07.9 4:38.8 4 29:16.4 1:03.6 3 32:44.2 1:11:51.1 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 57 Danielle Doyle 48 13 1 2:31.6 2:15.4 1 18:26.6 0:38.4 1 15:30.2 39:22.4 2 82 Paige Murrill 60 11 2 3:10.9 1:21.4 2 20:41.9 0:41.5 2 22:13.4 48:09.3 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 25 Sarah Payzant 93 18 1 1:05.9 0:24.7 1 19:22.6 0:11.2 1 13:10.0 34:14.6 2 73 Trista Manning 155 17 2 1:20.0 2:13.4 2 19:51.9 0:45.3 2 19:46.3 43:57.1 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 93 Jordan Quallen 77 24 1 1:59.9 7:59.9 1 22:41.2 1:41.5 1 22:33.2 56:55.9 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 22 Crystal Henry 51 28 2 1:47.3 1:50.5 1 13:20.7 0:42.0 2 15:42.6 33:23.2 2 32 Jessica Erler 8 29 1 1:45.7 3:25.4 4 16:00.5 0:52.4 1 13:51.4 35:55.5 3 33 Grace Hedleston 16 28 3 1:52.1 1:53.9 3 14:51.9 0:40.4 4 16:46.6 36:05.1 4 39 Jamie Szafran 149 28 4 2:02.2 1:39.2 2 14:23.8 0:57.9 5 18:03.7 37:06.9 5 75 Kristen Gronvall 115 29 6 2:24.0 1:57.7 6 23:29.9 0:29.1 3 16:01.8 44:22.8 6 88 Samantha Fonder 78 28 5 2:19.3 7:39.5 5 22:40.0 1:47.8 6 18:45.0 53:11.7 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 18 Sloan Rawl 87 31 3 2:04.2 1:51.0 2 13:55.8 0:32.2 1 14:12.3 32:35.8 2 46 Leila Brasch 45 31 1 1:56.0 1:57.3 1 13:46.3 0:58.4 3 19:49.6 38:27.6 3 53 Annmarie Hurston 38 33 2 2:03.3 1:45.0 3 14:00.8 0:52.5 4 20:11.2 38:52.9 4 87 Laura Anne Pray 14 31 4 2:53.8 3:35.9 4 17:53.2 0:55.4 6 26:09.5 51:28.0 5 89 Ana Stark 79 32 5 2:59.6 6:59.8 6 22:40.4 1:43.3 2 18:48.7 53:11.8 6 92 Tiffany Olivarez 42 31 6 4:05.0 2:28.1 5 21:40.1 1:35.1 5 24:41.6 54:30.0 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 21 Kelly Semenko 1 36 1 1:51.9 1:08.3 1 13:57.3 0:53.1 1 15:18.6 33:09.5 2 29 Carolyn Christly 34 39 2 1:55.9 2:09.1 2 14:18.7 0:44.0 2 15:45.9 34:53.8 3 48 Liz White 17 35 3 2:32.5 1:55.4 3 16:20.5 0:53.9 3 17:00.5 38:43.0 4 99 Shelly Russell 62 35 4 4:07.4 4:38.6 4 29:13.5 1:06.9 4 32:44.4 1:11:51.1 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 28 Rebecca Maitlen 28 40 1 1:40.4 1:14.5 1 13:24.5 0:38.9 4 17:44.2 34:42.6 2 30 Julie Pomerleau 40 40 2 1:46.9 2:06.9 4 15:51.6 0:35.6 1 14:41.1 35:02.3 3 31 Rochelle Spivey 86 44 3 1:57.1 2:15.0 2 14:30.9 0:32.7 3 16:08.9 35:24.8 4 37 Claudia Vargas 5 44 5 2:37.0 2:04.3 3 14:46.7 0:48.0 2 16:06.5 36:22.6 5 70 Heather Felix 12 42 4 2:35.0 2:01.7 5 17:01.4 1:38.0 5 20:09.6 43:26.0 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 27 Mitzi Tighe 90 46 1 1:03.0 0:40.3 2 15:59.1 0:22.2 2 16:33.0 34:37.9 2 43 Jill Bond 85 49 2 1:55.2 2:45.7 1 15:19.9 0:59.5 3 16:53.5 37:54.0 3 55 Patricia Taurasi 69 49 3 1:55.8 1:23.2 6 20:20.8 0:28.2 1 14:54.9 39:03.1 4 66 Arleen Creasor 15 45 4 2:01.3 3:07.1 5 16:46.6 1:42.6 4 18:35.6 42:13.3 5 68 Andrea Lucas 81 48 6 3:04.7 2:01.0 4 16:42.5 0:45.4 5 20:30.1 43:03.9 6 74 Kelly Haskins 33 46 5 3:00.2 2:01.0 3 16:33.5 1:30.3 6 21:14.9 44:20.1 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 24 Lori Rattay 22 50 4 2:06.0 14:03.1 4 17:34.7 33:43.8 2 34 Sandy Shafer 65 54 5 2:22.5 1:27.7 5 16:10.4 0:35.9 1 15:30.6 36:07.4 3 40 Debbie Graham 41 53 8 2:42.0 2:03.2 4 15:56.4 0:37.4 2 15:49.8 37:08.9 4 44 Cathy Chapman 37 51 6 2:23.6 1:13.2 2 15:17.1 0:58.9 7 18:21.5 38:14.5 5 47 Donna Crowe 46 54 2 2:00.8 1:20.3 3 15:29.6 2:02.1 5 17:43.3 38:36.2 6 49 Carrie Petzy 26 53 3 2:05.8 2:27.8 7 16:16.2 0:55.1 3 16:58.6 38:43.7 7 50 Kem Sprawls 25 51 9 3:35.2 1:18.7 1 15:14.1 0:50.0 6 17:48.4 38:46.6 8 62 Vicki Logan 21 52 7 2:26.9 2:10.3 6 16:14.3 0:39.7 8 19:20.0 40:51.3 9 81 Lori Duester 160 51 1 1:43.9 2:36.2 8 19:47.8 0:34.2 9 23:00.1 47:42.4 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 76 Anna Diaz 47 56 1 3:12.5 2:08.7 1 15:55.7 1:24.7 1 21:41.9 44:23.7 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 36 Josephine Shim 3 63 1 2:31.9 1:38.9 1 15:10.5 0:59.2 1 15:58.4 36:19.1 2 77 Irene Horii 23 61 2 4:13.9 1:07.8 2 17:17.3 1:00.3 2 21:12.1 44:51.6 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 94 Dottie Fox Allison 43 68 1 3:48.9 5:02.0 1 21:25.8 1:15.0 1 27:38.0 59:10.0 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 1 Jerry Bird 104 59 1 1:33.7 0:32.4 1 10:57.7 0:51.3 3 12:47.2 26:42.5 2 2 Matt Mahoney 31 58 2 1:48.2 0:44.9 3 12:44.5 0:26.6 1 11:14.4 26:58.7 3 3 Carlos Merced 55 37 3 1:52.5 0:49.5 2 11:31.2 0:38.1 2 12:40.7 27:32.2 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 4 David Taurasi 68 51 1 2:02.5 1:16.7 1 12:26.0 0:32.6 1 12:31.0 28:48.9 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 69 Charles Thibault 96 00 1 2:25.9 0:31.6 1 24:56.7 0:10.3 1 15:06.6 43:11.3 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 61 Maximus Amick 83 7 2 3:42.6 0:54.8 2 20:27.5 0:31.1 1 15:00.9 40:37.1 2 90 Rhythm Hurston 39 7 1 3:21.0 4:54.2 1 18:49.3 0:33.4 2 25:59.8 53:37.9 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 83 Matthew Legare 88 10 1 1:43.1 2:07.7 1 20:22.1 0:41.3 1 23:54.6 48:48.9 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 6 Ricky Woodruff 73 14 3 1:39.9 1:07.9 2 14:11.6 0:40.7 1 11:16.6 28:56.8 2 35 Chase Wurzler 2 13 7 2:59.4 1:35.4 1 13:06.1 1:00.5 4 17:32.7 36:14.4 3 38 Timothy Legare 89 14 1 1:24.6 2:24.0 3 14:50.0 0:29.1 3 17:19.2 36:27.2 4 63 Trach Kercsmar 30 11 5 2:52.7 2:01.9 6 19:46.3 0:30.0 2 16:01.5 41:12.6 5 67 Michael Torres 71 11 2 1:33.8 3:53.0 5 16:51.5 0:36.2 5 19:59.3 42:54.0 6 80 Hunter Haskins 32 11 6 2:57.2 1:59.8 7 21:22.4 0:38.4 6 20:23.5 47:21.4 7 86 Adam Beil 74 11 4 2:01.2 1:46.0 4 16:46.1 0:31.6 7 28:41.2 49:46.3 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 41 Matthew Stein 80 15 1 1:59.6 1:51.8 1 17:16.6 0:20.4 1 15:53.5 37:22.1 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 5 Danny Taurasi 67 24 1 1:27.4 1:47.1 1 12:17.9 0:56.7 1 12:25.0 28:54.3 2 56 Seth Bishop 4 20 2 2:53.3 1:01.1 2 17:43.8 0:49.3 2 16:53.6 39:21.3 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 8 Gerard Newsham 208 28 1 1:34.1 1:09.8 1 11:15.5 1:05.6 1 14:28.0 29:33.2 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 7 John Lamothe 53 34 3 1:34.9 1:08.1 1 12:01.4 0:45.8 2 13:40.2 29:10.5 2 13 Timothy McGee 6 32 4 1:36.1 1:32.1 3 14:06.7 0:25.2 3 14:23.0 32:03.4 3 17 Josh Hall 128 34 1 1:22.0 1:04.7 2 12:23.2 1:39.2 5 16:05.4 32:34.7 4 19 Joshua Maitlen 27 34 2 1:29.3 1:42.6 4 14:10.7 0:49.4 4 14:36.2 32:48.4 5 20 Daniel Hull 9 32 5 1:43.9 2:54.2 5 15:19.2 0:34.1 1 12:26.7 32:58.2 6 65 Morgan Amick 195 34 6 2:28.5 1:40.7 6 16:28.4 0:58.4 6 20:07.0 41:43.1 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 10 Justin Morgan 57 37 1 2:06.8 1:44.3 1 12:45.5 1:00.3 1 12:07.7 29:44.7 2 78 Nathan Gelino 192 35 3 3:15.6 2:41.9 2 18:39.6 1:59.7 2 18:34.6 45:11.6 3 91 Jason Murrill 59 38 2 3:15.3 1:56.4 3 18:58.2 2:26.1 3 27:46.5 54:22.6 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 14 David Salanty 64 44 1 1:44.7 1:08.0 1 13:23.2 0:53.6 1 15:08.4 32:18.1 2 58 Mike Doyle 49 41 4 2:33.8 2:11.8 3 18:29.3 0:37.5 2 15:31.6 39:24.2 3 72 John Moist 118 41 2 1:51.2 1:40.7 4 19:52.4 0:46.2 3 19:46.0 43:56.7 4 85 John Christly 35 42 3 2:12.1 2:25.1 2 14:57.5 2:22.6 4 27:21.4 49:18.7 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 12 Robert Beil 75 49 2 2:00.2 1:49.1 1 13:00.6 1:09.8 1 13:54.3 31:54.2 2 26 Richard Woodruff 72 47 1 1:42.5 1:33.4 2 13:50.1 0:41.9 2 16:28.1 34:16.0 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 60 John Kercsmar 29 51 1 2:21.4 1:03.6 1 18:00.3 0:49.6 1 18:12.6 40:27.6 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 51 Dennis Durkee 76 57 4 3:26.8 2:12.8 2 14:14.2 0:29.7 3 18:25.3 38:49.0 2 52 William Allison 44 57 2 2:19.1 1:50.0 4 18:14.6 0:27.2 1 15:58.9 38:50.0 3 54 Mike Toner 7 55 3 2:52.4 2:26.2 3 14:58.7 1:43.7 2 16:52.0 38:53.1 4 59 Robert Fuhrer 50 55 1 2:08.5 3:07.3 1 14:10.7 0:54.5 4 19:30.1 39:51.2 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 9 Lawrence Pacelli 13 62 1 1:59.1 1:00.3 1 12:30.3 0:36.0 1 13:29.7 29:35.6 Top
Overall ---- Swim ---- T1 ---- Bike ---- T2 ---- Run ---- Total Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time 1 42 Duff Sprawls 24 65 1 1:32.3 1:00.4 1 13:31.7 0:51.6 2 20:31.4 37:27.6 2 45 Robert Cabana 11 65 2 2:09.6 1:38.9 2 14:21.4 1:02.5 1 19:12.9 38:25.5 3 71 Stan Johnston 52 68 3 2:11.0 1:42.4 3 17:52.6 1:04.0 3 20:46.6 43:36.8 4 96 Dennis Sweeney 66 67 4 2:45.6 3:53.1 4 28:52.4 2:24.1 4 32:53.6 1:10:49.0