Space Walk of Fame

Age Group Results

April 12, 2014


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing .


8K Run Men: Top Finishers 9-11 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
8K Run Women: Top Finishers 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79
8K Walk Men: 1-99
8K Walk Women: 1-99
2 Mile Run Men: 1-99
2 Mile Run Women: 1-99
2 Mile Walk Men: 1-99
2 Mile Walk Women: 1-99
8K Run Clydesdale Philly Men: 1-99
8K Run Clydesdale Philly Women: 1-99
Kiddie Run Men:
Kiddie Run Women:

8K Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nan Pond                          Cape Canaveral  FL    295   27       27        37:20.2     37:20.2
       2    Kimberlt Yates                    Merritt Island         56   33       42        40:01.8     40:01.8
       3    Ashley Kellem                     Merritt Island  FL    358   23       43        40:02.0     40:02.0
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dr Tina Kraver                    Merritt Island  FL     92   47       19        36:02.2     36:02.2
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karon Pittman                     Titusville  FL        337   56       45        40:22.6     40:22.6
Top

Female Sr Grand Master Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jacquelyn Kellner                 Melbourne  FL         130   65       93        46:54.3     46:54.3
Top

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jessica O'Bryan                   Titusville             48   14      103        48:12.0     48:12.0
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ashley Walker                     Titusville  FL        215   16      193      1:22:06.5   1:22:06.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Amanda Lee                        Titusville  FL        265   24       53        41:08.1     41:08.1
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emily Kendrick                    Titusville  FL         90   27       48        40:49.1     40:49.1
       2    Ashley Moore                      Palm Bay  FL          217   27       57        41:34.5     41:34.5
       3    Dana Maughn                       Cocoa Beach  FL       346   26       58        41:39.7     41:39.7
       4    Lauren Stallbaum                  Merritt Island  FL     99   29       85        45:14.3     45:14.3
       5    Ashley Scott                      Titusville  FL        317   26       88        45:43.3     45:43.3
       6    Kate Schindler                    Titusville  FL         52   29      125        51:14.1     51:14.1
       7    Gina Harris                       Titusville             36   25      139        55:33.3     55:33.3
       8    Rachel Redlien                    Titusville  FL         21   26      144        57:51.1     57:51.1
       9    Karen Wendt                       Titusville  FL        184   27      163      1:02:25.3   1:02:25.3
      10    Maria Eliza Talplacido            Titusville  FL        202   28      164      1:02:30.8   1:02:30.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rachel Merced                     Cocoa  FL              83   30       74        43:53.3     43:53.3
       2    Joanna Beckes                     Titusville  FL        328   32       82        44:53.9     44:53.9
       3    Anne Milburn                      Merritt Island  FL    332   34       94        47:12.9     47:12.9
       4    Vanessa Holanda                   Titusville  FL        224   32      115        49:46.5     49:46.5
       5    Amanda Shagena                    Viera  FL              66   33      131        53:41.6     53:41.6
       6    Suzanne Gonzalez                  Mims  FL              113   30      140        55:49.9     55:49.9
       7    Alysson Griffin                   Merritt Islad          33   32      147        58:11.4     58:11.4
       8    Jamie Wasson                      Titusville  FL        204   34      153        59:54.5     59:54.5
       9    Marlene Sanchez                   Titusville  FL         81   32      155        59:58.5     59:58.5
      10    Tina Van Schaik                   Deltona  FL           103   32      170      1:04:51.7   1:04:51.7
      11    Cara Thomas                       Oviedo  FL            111   31      182      1:08:05.5   1:08:05.5
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sherri Lorraine                   Melbourne  FL          12   37       69        43:03.4     43:03.4
       2    Laura Hanson                      Indiatlantic  FL      213   37       83        44:55.3     44:55.3
       3    Daniele Shearer                   Mims  FL               79   39       84        45:04.8     45:04.8
       4    Mindy Bachmaier                   Mims  FL              185   35      105        48:16.6     48:16.6
       5    Krista Lukens                     Merritt Island  FL    252   35      106        48:29.2     48:29.2
       6    Leann English                     Titusville  FL        325   35      151        59:34.3     59:34.3
       7    Misty Merchant                    Mims  FL              129   35      152        59:48.0     59:48.0
       8    Rachael Breckenridge              Titusville  FL         26   35      159      1:01:54.2   1:01:54.2
       9    Debbie Knight                     Titusville  FL        294   35      166      1:03:26.8   1:03:26.8
      10    Karrah Hudkins                    Viera  FL             293   37      183      1:10:02.8   1:10:02.8
      11    Erin Lelle                        Titusville  FL        196   35      191      1:20:04.9   1:20:04.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brittany Streufert                Viera  FL              22   41       41        39:42.7     39:42.7
       2    Lourdes Cox                       Palm Bay  FL          290   43       71        43:07.6     43:07.6
       3    Stephanie Engel                   Orlando  FL           345   41       76        44:04.7     44:04.7
       4    Alison Vogelbacher                Titusville  FL         64   41       90        46:02.7     46:02.7
       5    Jennifer Kyle                     Titusville  FL        104   41       91        46:05.3     46:05.3
       6    Shelley Ray                       Cocoa  FL             249   41      108        48:42.1     48:42.1
       7    Tracy Czajka                      Cocoa  FL             320   43      120        50:16.9     50:16.9
       8    Lea Buehlman                      Titusville  FL        105   40      134        54:05.9     54:05.9
       9    Christy Moore                     Cocoa  FL             268   42      136        54:45.0     54:45.0
      10    Antonette Bautista                Orlando  FL           188   44      138        55:15.6     55:15.6
      11    Amy Flynn                         Titusville  FL        243   44      150        59:27.5     59:27.5
      12    Michele Ebeling                   Cocoa  FL             240   44      156      1:00:36.6   1:00:36.6
      13    Cristina Engel                    Merritt Island  FL    302   42      162      1:02:20.8   1:02:20.8
      14    Trisha Jones                      Mims  FL               88   43      174      1:07:15.1   1:07:15.1
      15    Shannon Leathlean                 Titusville  FL         89   41      177      1:07:16.0   1:07:16.0
      16    Giselle Suspanic                  Cocoa  FL             200   41      187      1:18:20.1   1:18:20.1
      17    Lorinda Stahley                   Viera  FL             206   44      192      1:21:21.9   1:21:21.9
      18    Gretchen Walker                   Titusville  FL        216   40      194      1:22:25.7   1:22:25.7
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christine Kennedy                 Mims  FL              284   48       30        38:18.3     38:18.3
       2    Mary Hofmeister                   Malabar  FL           354   46       32        38:20.3     38:20.3
       3    Traci Luman                       Mims  FL              266   48       40        39:42.0     39:42.0
       4    Christina Canales                 Rockledge  FL         333   45       49        40:50.5     40:50.5
       5    Cheryl Ritter                     Rockledge  FL         238   45       51        41:02.2     41:02.2
       6    Marisa Flint                      Cocoa  FL             237   48       54        41:10.8     41:10.8
       7    Ilse Berube                                             344   49       61        41:55.9     41:55.9
       8    Kathy Simonsen                    Titusville  FL        275   46       87        45:26.9     45:26.9
       9    Amanda Mitskevich                 Rockledge  FL          16   48      102        48:10.9     48:10.9
      10    Jessica Frank                     Satellite Beach  FL   220   48      111        49:07.6     49:07.6
      11    Andrea Lucas                      Melbourne  FL         309   48      121        50:22.8     50:22.8
      12    Donna Scott                       Titusville  FL         82   49      122        50:40.5     50:40.5
      13    Sharon Smith                      Titusville  FL        199   49      124        50:54.8     50:54.8
      14    Kelly Yelle                       Titusville  FL        205   49      181      1:07:26.7   1:07:26.7
      15    Patty Garten                      Cocoa  FL             193   45      188      1:18:20.6   1:18:20.6
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Theresa Langley                   Titusville             40   51       59        41:42.9     41:42.9
       2    Kathy Bills                       Indiatlantic  FL      341   51       62        41:56.2     41:56.2
       3    Susan Snodgrass                   Titusville  FL         63   51       63        41:56.8     41:56.8
       4    Joan Meadows                      Malabar  FL            15   54       92        46:22.3     46:22.3
       5    Pat Mister                        Cocoa  FL             226   53      104        48:12.3     48:12.3
       6    Debby Settle                      Titusville  FL        274   52      113        49:43.9     49:43.9
       7    Tena Hochard                      Palm Bay  FL          214   53      117        50:06.3     50:06.3
       8    Beverly Glenn                     Cocoa  FL              32   52      119        50:16.3     50:16.3
       9    Jo Connell                        Titusville  FL        190   50      126        52:04.5     52:04.5
      10    Janice Beck                       Rockledge  FL         338   51      146        57:56.8     57:56.8
      11    Vanessa Judson                    Merritt Island  FL    242   51      148        58:27.3     58:27.3
      12    Shelly Lauretta                   Merritt Island  FL     95   51      165      1:02:42.5   1:02:42.5
      13    Suellen Conant                    Cocoa  FL             136   53      167      1:04:18.0   1:04:18.0
      14    Cathy Emerick                     Mims  FL               84   52      185      1:12:00.3   1:12:00.3
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Janet Erlacher                    Melbourne  FL         280   56       64        42:02.2     42:02.2
       2    Marlene White                     Cocoa Beach  FL       123   56       67        42:54.6     42:54.6
       3    Suzie Biery                       Cocoa Beach  FL       281   58      112        49:39.3     49:39.3
       4    Robin Deblake                     Orlando  FL           308   58      123        50:43.1     50:43.1
       5    Deborah Hutchinson                Mims                   59   56      141        55:57.7     55:57.7
       6    Deborah Herman                    Pompano Beach  FL      74   58      168      1:04:28.7   1:04:28.7
       7    Sara Griffin                      Merritt Island  FL     35   55      171      1:04:54.1   1:04:54.1
       8    Julita Gaugler                    Titusville  FL         80   57      172      1:06:25.3   1:06:25.3
       9    Nora Fetherman                    Titusville  FL        192   55      179      1:07:26.6   1:07:26.6
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susie O'Connell                   Melbourne  FL          18   62      107        48:39.0     48:39.0
       2    Maureen Morley                    Rockledge  FL         208   63      132        53:54.4     53:54.4
       3    Karen Suarez                      Viera  FL             335   60      135        54:30.7     54:30.7
       4    Pat Kiesselbach                   Viera  FL             276   64      137        55:06.7     55:06.7
       5    Anne-Marie Milburn                Merritt Island  FL    331   63      143        56:26.8     56:26.8
       6    Roberta Chaildin                  Cocoa  FL             189   60      158      1:01:18.7   1:01:18.7
       7    Delma Pichardo                    Mims  FL               86   64      173      1:06:27.4   1:06:27.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susie Koontz                      Merritt Island  FL    120   68      118        50:10.1     50:10.1
       2    Mary Ramba                        Cocoa  FL             119   67      184      1:11:58.5   1:11:58.5
Top

Female 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Pat Dixon                         Rockledge  FL         277   78      145        57:55.1     57:55.1
       2    Audrey Smith                      Sebring  FL            58   75      186      1:13:20.7   1:13:20.7
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Fernando Sanchez Saã±udo          Farmersville Statio   251   27        1        28:13.3     28:13.3
       2    Ed Springer                       Merritt Island  FL    285   36        3        30:35.4     30:35.4
       3    Jonathan Howse                    Melbourne  FL           8   38        4        31:01.7     31:01.7
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Shane Streufert                   Viera  FL             340   42        2        28:46.8     28:46.8
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joe Hultgren                      Melbourne  FL           9   54        8        33:08.8     33:08.8
Top

Male Sr Grand Master Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Abe Oros                          Palm Bay  FL           19   61       26        37:03.1     37:03.1
Top

Male 9 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cameron Shagena                   Viera  FL              67   10       38        39:32.4     39:32.4
       2    Devon Engel                       Merritt Island  FL    301    9      160      1:02:07.7   1:02:07.7
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carl Erickson                     Titusville  FL        232   19       31        38:19.5     38:19.5
       2    Mark Conant                       Cocoa  FL             342   18       97        47:53.7     47:53.7
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wade Dauberman                    Melbourne  FL           3   24        9        33:21.4     33:21.4
       2    Jesse Berdis                      Mckinney  TX          299   24       34        38:49.3     38:49.3
       3    Luke Archer                       Titusville  FL        183   24       98        47:54.2     47:54.2
       4    Ken Barnes                        Titusville  FL        186   23      130        52:59.7     52:59.7
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Travis Pond                       Cape Canaveral  FL    296   27       55        41:10.9     41:10.9
       2    Daniel Redlien                    Rockledge  FL          20   29       70        43:04.9     43:04.9
       3    Walter Lablanc                    Cocoa  FL             195   29      190      1:20:04.8   1:20:04.8
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jeremy Tucci                      Titusville  FL        225   33        7        32:49.9     32:49.9
       2    Wesley Pusey                      Apex  NC              292   30       89        45:58.8     45:58.8
       3    Joshua Stamm                      Titusville  FL        126   32       99        48:04.2     48:04.2
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christopher Hess                  Titusville  FL          7   35        5        31:45.7     31:45.7
       2    Yanbin Wang                       Orlando  FLORIDA       53   35       13        34:05.1     34:05.1
       3    Mike Acosta                       Rockledge  FL         321   36       22        36:17.5     36:17.5
       4    William Grimes                    Orlando  FL           101   36       78        44:19.4     44:19.4
       5    Ryan Hieronymes                   Titusville  FL        264   37       79        44:27.0     44:27.0
       6    Justin Miner                      Windermere  FL         98   38       96        47:44.1     47:44.1
       7    Ron McGrier                       Orlando  FL           197   37      114        49:46.4     49:46.4
       8    Joseph Dugan                      Titusville             30   37      157      1:01:05.3   1:01:05.3
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joel Fenlason                     Patrick Afb  FL        57   40        6        32:35.4     32:35.4
       2    Richard Davis                     Melbourne  FL         343   40       10        33:36.3     33:36.3
       3    Ron Ritter                        Rockledge  FL         239   41       12        34:00.1     34:00.1
       4    Joe Lento                         Cocoa Beach  FL        46   44       17        35:40.1     35:40.1
       5    Ron Roff                          Palm Bay  FL          334   43       18        35:46.3     35:46.3
       6    Chads Wofford                     Casselberry  FL       356   41       44        40:12.3     40:12.3
       7    Michael Higgins                   Cocoa Beach  FL       100   44       47        40:40.3     40:40.3
       8    Todd Bogue                        Titusville  FL        311   43       66        42:49.9     42:49.9
       9    Derik Smith                       Titusville  FL        198   44      100        48:05.5     48:05.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Micah Vanatta                     Titusville  FL        313   46       14        34:13.6     34:13.6
       2    Michael Walker                    Rockledge  FL          24   49       16        35:36.8     35:36.8
       3    Roy Meeks                         Titusville  FL        267   47       21        36:14.8     36:14.8
       4    David Bills                       Indiatlantic  FL      318   46       23        36:30.1     36:30.1
       5    Chuck Mathews                     Palm Bay  FL          221   49       25        37:03.0     37:03.0
       6    Frank Kapr                        Titusville             39   45       29        37:54.6     37:54.6
       7    David Czajka                      Cocoa  FL             319   49       35        38:57.3     38:57.3
       8    Allen Salyers                     Orlando  FL           133   46       36        39:21.4     39:21.4
       9    James Chiravalle                  Melbourne  FL         339   47       50        40:59.8     40:59.8
      10    John Garcia                       Mims  FL              170   45      149        58:47.2     58:47.2
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Art Anderson                      Melbourne  FL           1   54       11        33:39.4     33:39.4
       2    Frank Gorman                      Plano  TX             347   51       24        36:47.7     36:47.7
       3    Geoffrey S Mitskevich             Rockledge  FL          17   50       39        39:41.9     39:41.9
       4    Tim Larson                        Titusville  FL        233   50       72        43:20.8     43:20.8
       5    Chris Bainbridge                  Titusville  FL        300   51       75        43:56.1     43:56.1
       6    Hal Perlman                       Titusville  FL        269   51       81        44:52.0     44:52.0
       7    Joseph Raley                      Mims  FL              228   52       95        47:14.8     47:14.8
       8    Raymond Traynor                   Orlando  FL            78   53      180      1:07:26.7   1:07:26.7
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne  FL          14   58       15        34:25.6     34:25.6
       2    Sal Farino                        Cape Canaveral  FL      4   58       20        36:12.4     36:12.4
       3    Ronnie Cartwright                 Orlando  FL           128   57       46        40:32.9     40:32.9
       4    Greg Griffin                      Cocoa Beach            34   57       56        41:27.8     41:27.8
       5    Rick Suarez                       Viera  FL             336   59       86        45:15.1     45:15.1
       6    Daryl Gilbert                     Rockledge  FL         125   58      101        48:07.1     48:07.1
       7    Robert Meadows                    Malabar  FL           287   59      109        48:50.3     48:50.3
       8    Joe Deen                          Sharpes                29   57      110        48:58.7     48:58.7
       9    Brian Smith                       Cocoa  FL             348   55      127        52:09.1     52:09.1
      10    James Conant                      Cocoa  FL             135   55      129        52:37.4     52:37.4
      11    Kevin Berry                       Titusville  FL        330   56      154        59:55.9     59:55.9
      12    Robert French                     Satellite Beach  FL   235   58      189      1:18:48.8   1:18:48.8
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Wolfgang Jensen                   Indiatlantic  FL      279   62       28        37:39.0     37:39.0
       2    Bud Timmons                       Cocoa  FL              23   63       68        43:00.6     43:00.6
       3    Richard Ferrell                   Oviedo  FL            219   61       73        43:43.2     43:43.2
       4    Brent Cook                        Orlando  FL           307   64       77        44:15.5     44:15.5
       5    Dick White                        Cocoa Beach  FL       122   61       80        44:36.9     44:36.9
      DQ    Gene Pichardo                     Mims  FL               87   64       DQ            ---         ---
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Grant                       Viera  FL               6   67       37        39:27.5     39:27.5
       2    Teen Sum                          Palm Bay  FL          212   65       52        41:05.9     41:05.9
       3    Ray Brown                         Viera  FL               2   66       60        41:50.0     41:50.0
       4    Gary Castner                      Melbourne  FL          28   68       65        42:28.6     42:28.6
       5    Bruce Baker                       Titusville  FL        211   67      128        52:32.7     52:32.7
       6    Vern Thomas                       Satillite Beach        60   67      133        54:01.9     54:01.9
       7    Ed Harrison                       Titusville  FL         37   69      142        56:14.3     56:14.3
       8    R. C. Koontz                      Merritt Island  FL    121   67      169      1:04:38.7   1:04:38.7
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Stuart Olson                      Oviedo  FL            234   74      175      1:07:15.4   1:07:15.4
       2    Robert Swann                      Mims  FL              201   71      176      1:07:15.5   1:07:15.5
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Roger Rouiller                    Fort Pierce  FL       278   75       33        38:42.1     38:42.1
       2    Harold Smith                      Sebring  FL            61   77      116        49:56.1     49:56.1
       3    Bob Pecor                         Melbourne Beach  FL   134   79      161      1:02:13.9   1:02:13.9
       4    Morris Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL       131   76      178      1:07:19.6   1:07:19.6

8K Walk

Top

Female 99 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lisa Farrall                      Melbourne Beach  FL   283   59        6      1:03:30.0   1:03:30.0
       2    Helen Kwiat                       Casselberry  FL       310   52        7      1:03:39.1   1:03:39.1
       3    Lorisa Hilburn                    Rockledge  FL         322   48        8      1:04:25.9   1:04:25.9
       4    Carol Souve                       Cocoa  FL             116   47        9      1:07:44.0   1:07:44.0
       5    Angela Leeds                      Titusville  FL         91   43       10      1:10:01.3   1:10:01.3
       6    Valerie Eastman                   Cocoa  FL              73   45       11      1:10:01.4   1:10:01.4
       7    Dana Herman                       Pompano Beach  FL     229   31       12      1:12:22.8   1:12:22.8
       8    Betty Garcia                      Mims  FL              178   44       14      1:15:06.7   1:15:06.7
       9    Donna Watson                      Mims  FL              182   51       15      1:15:10.4   1:15:10.4
      10    Maria Pantloni                    Titusville  FL        210   36       16      1:15:24.5   1:15:24.5
      11    Jigisha Shelat                    Titusville  FL        207   38       18      1:16:53.8   1:16:53.8
      12    Jennifer Pait                     Merritt Island  FL     72   45       19      1:16:54.5   1:16:54.5
      13    Jodi Holcomb                      Titusville  FL        176   46       20      1:17:37.8   1:17:37.8
      14    Betsy French                      Satellite Beach  FL   236   53       21      1:18:50.1   1:18:50.1
      15    Dawn Page                         Cocoa  FL             260   50       22      1:20:39.9   1:20:39.9
      16    Tera Smith                        Rockledge  FL         181   38       23      1:21:21.8   1:21:21.8
      17    Rhonda Blair                      Merritt Island  FL    255   35       24      1:21:22.1   1:21:22.1
      18    Tammy Bowles                      Titusville  FL        288   45       25      1:22:25.2   1:22:25.2
      19    Nancy Mako                        Titusville  FL        179   66       26      1:23:46.5   1:23:46.5
      20    Regina Fry                        Titusville  FL        351   33       27      1:24:22.5   1:24:22.5
      21    Mary Ann Dierdorf                 Cocoa  FL             256   57       28      1:24:23.9   1:24:23.9
      22    Nicola Staton                     Titusville  FL        324   52       30      1:24:49.7   1:24:49.7
Top

Male 99 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    David Farrall                     Melbourne Beach  FL   282   65        1        57:34.7     57:34.7
       2    Michael Petrillo                  Chester Springs  PA   312   71        2        57:40.3     57:40.3
       3    Robert Carver                     Orlando  FL           117   57        3        59:56.9     59:56.9
       4    Charles McLaughlin                Oviedo  FL            118   73        4      1:01:39.4   1:01:39.4
       5    Gregory McGowan                   Orlando  FL           248   65        5      1:02:10.4   1:02:10.4
       6    Victor Rienzo                     Baldwinsville  NY      62   63       13      1:14:26.7   1:14:26.7
       7    Maurice Amozig                    Titusville  FL        114   63       17      1:16:34.2   1:16:34.2
       8    Craig Staton                      Titusville  FL        323   53       29      1:24:49.3   1:24:49.3

2 Mile Run

Top

Female 99 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kaylee Kraver                     Merritt Island  FL     94   10        3        14:46.3     14:46.3
       2    Rachel White                      Cocoa Beach  FL       124   15        6        16:40.2     16:40.2
       3    Marybeth Gainer                   Titusville  FL        168   12        7        17:43.2     17:43.2
       4    Belen Dattoli                     Schenectady  NY       250   24        8        17:44.0     17:44.0
       5    Stacy Irwin                       Melbourne  FL          10   36        9        17:46.5     17:46.5
       6    Julia Simonsen                    Titusville  FL        254   11       12        20:11.9     20:11.9
       7    Jessica Vanatta                   Titusville  FL        203   43       13        20:16.4     20:16.4
       8    Cindy Zhou                        Orlando  FL           102   24       15        20:48.0     20:48.0
       9    Laura Fuller                      Titusville  FL        167   49       18        21:22.0     21:22.0
      10    Shannon Field                                           304   28       21        21:23.9     21:23.9
      11    Evelyn Martin                     Titusville  FL        253   48       22        21:34.5     21:34.5
      12    Valerie Oliver                    Fleming Island  FL    352   47       23        22:36.1     22:36.1
      13    Lillian Robertson                 Merritt Island  FL    298    9       25        23:14.6     23:14.6
      14    Wendy Lento                       Cocoa Beach  FL       316   41       26        24:24.8     24:24.8
      15    Ashley Hively                     Cocoa  FL              75   17       28        24:53.6     24:53.6
      16    Guiwen Zhang                      Orlando  FL            96   60       29        25:08.0     25:08.0
      17    Denise Bass                       Titusville  FL        187   32       30        25:16.0     25:16.0
      18    Brittany Hively                   Cocoa  FL              76   16       31        25:16.4     25:16.4
      19    Kelly Lusk                        Cocoa  FL              77   16       32        25:16.5     25:16.5
      20    Laurie Ponzio                     Titusville  FL        171   54       33        26:21.1     26:21.1
      21    Catherine Waldenberger            Titusville  FL        326   23       35        26:45.9     26:45.9
      22    Cori Duester                      Winter Park  FL       165   51       36        27:31.1     27:31.1
      23    Anita Currie                      Titusville  FL        164   45       37        27:31.2     27:31.2
      24    Dodie Johnson                     Cocoa Beach  FL       132   76       38        32:29.2     32:29.2
      25    Thelma Leonard                    Titusville  FL         71   49       39        32:32.1     32:32.1
      26    Michelle Radford                  Merritt Island  FL    172   50       40        34:31.0     34:31.0
      27    Tessa Mitzlaff                    Cocoa  FL             247    9       41        58:25.0     58:25.0
Top

Male 99 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Max Walker                        Rockledge  FL          69    9        1        14:34.6     14:34.6
       2    Carmine Lento                     Cocoa Beach  FL       315   12        2        14:42.9     14:42.9
       3    Dakota McLaughlin                 Titusville  FL        355   17        4        15:16.2     15:16.2
       4    Ken Vercammen                                           357   54        5        15:30.2     15:30.2
       5    Tanner Mitzlaff                   Cocoa  FL             246   11       10        17:55.7     17:55.7
       6    Angelo Lento                      Cocoa Beach  FL       314   10       11        18:27.9     18:27.9
       7    Ken Flieder                       Cocoa  FL             209   55       14        20:41.1     20:41.1
       8    Scott Decatur                     Merritt Island  FL    241   53       16        20:48.9     20:48.9
       9    Jacob Phillips                    Mims  FL              271    9       17        21:00.2     21:00.2
      10    Jason Snodgrass                   Titusville  FL        223   49       19        21:22.7     21:22.7
      11    Dayne Deeds                       Titusville  FL        303   47       20        21:23.9     21:23.9
      12    Caleb Phillips                    Mims  FL              270   11       24        23:03.9     23:03.9
      13    Larry Tucci                                             350   65       27        24:36.9     24:36.9
      14    Tyler Miller                      Titusville  FL        349    8       34        26:30.8     26:30.8

2 Mile Walk

Top

Female 99 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marianne Benson                   Titusville  FL        231   62        1        31:19.0     31:19.0
       2    Vicki Hudson                      Titusville  FL        230   71        2        31:20.0     31:20.0
       3    Jean Householder                  Edgewater  FL         297   59        3        31:21.9     31:21.9
       4    Kaeshonar Brown                   Titusville  FL        145   18        4        31:28.5     31:28.5
       5    Elizabeth Gainer                  Titusville  FL        150   44        5        32:09.0     32:09.0
       6    Katrina Ladd                      Cocoa  FL             153   40        6        32:30.0     32:30.0
       7    Jessica Frohman                   Titusville  FL        149   35        8        34:11.2     34:11.2
       8    Tina Phillips                     Mims  FL              159   43        9        34:30.9     34:30.9
       9    Jadynn Brown                      Titusville  FL        144   10       10        34:33.2     34:33.2
      10    Nyah Brown                        Titusville  FL        146   12       11        34:33.2     34:33.2
      11    Deborah Watkins                   Titusville  FL        163   42       12        34:33.3     34:33.3
      12    Gillian Jobson                    Titusville  FL        152   29       13        34:34.5     34:34.5
      13    Melissa Buhler                    Titusville  FL         65   37       14        34:49.5     34:49.5
      14    Sara Barnes                       Titusville  FL        142   16       15        36:44.1     36:44.1
      15    Jackie Srevens                    Titusville  FL        161   29       17        36:51.0     36:51.0
      16    Christine Pauley                  Titusville  FL        157   51       18        36:51.2     36:51.2
      17    Aimee Barnes                      Titusville  FL        141   50       19        37:01.0     37:01.0
      18    Kayleigh Bowles                   Titusville  FL        289    9       20        39:03.0     39:03.0
      19    Deborah Grimes                    Titusville  FL        327   65       21        39:05.0     39:05.0
      20    Ashley Moore                      Titusville  FL        154   24       22        40:55.2     40:55.2
      21    Bonnie Moore                      Scottsmoor  FL        155   53       24        41:02.3     41:02.3
Top

Male 99 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Greg Phillips                     Mims  FL              158   53        7        33:59.0     33:59.0
       2    James Caplinger                   Titusville  FL        148   44       16        36:51.0     36:51.0
       3    Robert Moore                      Scottsmoor  FL        156   49       23        40:56.6     40:56.6

8K Run Clydesdale Philly

Top

Female 99 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jean Miner                        Windermere  FL         97   38        1        58:26.7     58:26.7
       2    Lisa Horn                         Rockledge  FL         112   39        2      1:01:15.2   1:01:15.2
Top

Male 99 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Dugan                       Titusville  FL        191   26        3      1:04:11.2   1:04:11.2
       2    Timothy Harris                    Titusville  FL        244   26        4      1:06:47.6   1:06:47.6
       3    James Morrell                     Melbourne  FLORIDA    353   75        5      1:08:27.2   1:08:27.2
       4    Ken Emerick                       Mims  FL               85   52        6      1:25:07.5   1:25:07.5