Page 1
                       RON JON TRIATHLON COCOA BEACH
               Swim .25 Mile * Bike 12 Miles * Run 3.1 Miles
                     April 13, 2014 - Cocoa Beach, FL
       Race Director: Mitch Varnes ~ Timing: Sommer Sports, Clermont
 
   



                        * * *  OVERALL MALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JEREMIAH MITCHELL       25 COLORADO SPRINGS CO     53:25    4    5:24    4  0:46    6:09    3   28:15 25.5    2   34:23   36  0:46    3   18:17  5:53 


                       * * *  OVERALL FEMALE  * * *
               ---------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 REBECCA COTA            29 MAPLE GROVE MI        1:06:59    8    6:16   19  1:17    7:33    2   35:03 20.5    1   42:35   10  0:40    6   23:45  7:39 


                  * * *  OPEN-FEMALE AGES: 15 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


                   * * *  OPEN-MALE AGES: 15 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MAGNUS BERNTSEN         31 OSLO OT                 58:32    2    6:00    1  0:53    6:52    2   32:22 22.2    2   39:14    4  0:48    1   18:31  5:58 
    2 JOSHUA SERVI            28 LONGWOOD FL             58:50    3    6:01    2  0:53    6:53    1   30:28 23.6    1   37:21    1  0:36    2   20:55  6:44 
    3 BRIAN LITTLE            42 FORT PIERCE FL        1:03:52    1    5:38    4  1:15    6:53    3   33:51 21.3    3   40:43    3  0:44    4   22:27  7:14 
    4 JOHN JACOBS             45 COCOA BEACH FL        1:04:56    4    7:22    3  0:57    8:18    4   34:14 21.0    4   42:32    2  0:39    3   21:46  7:01 


                     * * *  FEMALE AGES: 8 - 14  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 HANNAH ROTHFUSS         14 OVIEDO FL             1:14:56    1    6:02    1  1:22    7:23    1   42:44 16.8    1   50:06    1  0:33    1   24:18  7:50 



                      * * *  MALE AGES: 8 - 14  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JAKE BAUGHER            14 CHARLOTTE NO          1:03:42    2    5:53    2  2:01    7:54    1   37:02 19.4    1   44:56    2  0:45    1   18:02  5:49 
    2 BRANDON CHRISTENSEN     13 OVIEDO FL             1:14:36    1    5:20    1  0:59    6:19    2   41:24 17.4    2   47:43    1  0:33    2   26:21  8:29 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ISABELLA KATZ           18 LAKE MARY FL          1:22:31    3    8:53    3  1:32   10:24    1   42:33 16.9    3   52:57    3  1:45    1   27:51  8:58 
    2 KAYLA DZIKOWICZ         15 AMSTERDAM OT          1:26:19    2    6:12    1  1:14    7:25    2   44:22 16.2    1   51:47    2  0:49    2   33:44 10:52 
    3 NATALIE GIRALDI         19 BEDFORD NE            1:29:42    1    6:07    2  1:15    7:21    3   45:11 15.9    2   52:32    1  0:39    3   36:33 11:46 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 15 - 19  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CADEN MEILNER           15 PAONIA CO             1:07:52    5    7:23    4  1:59    9:22    1   36:51 19.5    3   46:12    4  1:19    1   20:22  6:34 
    2 SHANE WASHBURN          16 INDIALANTIC FL        1:08:05    3    5:57    3  1:55    7:51    3   38:18 18.8    2   46:08    3  0:42    2   21:16  6:51 
    3 AERON FOUT              16 COCOA BEACH FL        1:10:37    2    5:50    1  1:13    7:03    2   36:59 19.5    1   44:01    2  0:38    5   25:59  8:22 
    4 LANCE WALEN             18 COCOA BEACH FL        1:10:59    4    6:37    2  1:31    8:08    4   38:54 18.5    4   47:02    5  1:31    3   22:27  7:14 
    5 WILLIAM HEWETT          18 LONGWOOD FL           1:16:44    1    5:48    5  2:34    8:21    5   42:35 16.9    5   50:56    1  0:37    4   25:13  8:07 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 MARIELENA LOPEZ         21 MIAMI FL              1:15:18    2    7:42    2  1:47    9:29    1   37:53 19.0    1   47:21    3  1:13    1   26:44  8:37 
    2 CHRISTINE LYLES         23 LOGANVILLE GE         1:21:43    4    8:45    1  1:17   10:02    2   43:51 16.4    2   53:52    1  0:31    3   27:21  8:48 
    3 CARLY MCCARTHY          22 OVIEDO FL             1:23:34    3    7:45    3  2:18   10:02    3   45:48 15.7    3   55:50    2  0:53    2   26:52  8:39 
    4 TAITE LIFFRIG           21 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:32:59    1    6:23    4  3:00    9:23    4   46:29 15.5    4   55:51    4  2:15    4   34:54 11:14 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 20 - 24  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TODD SUKOLSKY           23 MELBOURNE BEACH FL      58:15    1    5:18    2  0:47    6:05    1   31:25 22.9    1   37:30    6  0:50    1   19:57  6:26 
    2 JACOB JANSEN            21 MELBOURNE FL          1:00:58    2    6:09    1  0:38    6:46    2   33:45 21.3    2   40:31    1  0:23    3   20:05  6:28 
    3 WADE DAUBERMAN          24 MELBOURNE FL          1:04:07    6    7:29    5  1:37    9:05    3   34:16 21.0    3   43:20    4  0:46    2   20:02  6:27 
    4 CHRISTOPHER BOTELHO     22 JUPITER FL            1:13:32    5    7:09    3  0:48    7:57    4   37:05 19.4    4   45:01    5  0:48    6   27:44  8:56 
    5 MICHAEL WATSON          23 GAINESVILLE FL        1:15:45    4    6:42    6  1:47    8:28    6   42:30 16.9    5   50:57    8  1:09    5   23:40  7:37 
    6 STEPHEN HINDS           24 AUGUSTA GE            1:15:50    8   10:42    7  2:04   12:46    5   40:22 17.8    7   53:07    7  0:53    4   21:51  7:02 
    7 JAMES HEWETT            24 LONGWOOD FL           1:21:54    3    6:21    8  2:21    8:42    7   43:17 16.6    6   51:59    2  0:37    7   29:19  9:26 
    8 TYLER PERKINS           23 PORT ST. LUCIE FL     1:24:41    7    7:33    4  1:26    8:58    8   45:04 16.0    8   54:02    3  0:45    8   29:55  9:38 
    9 ROBERT OLIVER           21 FERNANDINA BEACH FL   2:10:49    9   14:16    9 18:12   32:27    9   56:23 12.8    9 1:28:50    9  1:16    9   40:44 13:07 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 AMY VERLANDER           29 APOPKA FL             1:08:29    1    6:19    2  1:08    7:26    1   37:11 19.4    1   44:37    1  0:49    1   23:04  7:26 
    2 MARTHA BURKE            29 MELBOURNE FL          1:14:05                                                                                              
    3 ASHLEY SAYLOR           27 MACON GE              1:20:02    4    7:51    1  1:05    8:56    2   40:44 17.7    2   49:40    4  0:56    8   29:28  9:29 
    4 BETHANY CARROLL         26 MELBOURNE FL          1:20:58    2    6:48   10  2:34    9:22    4   43:42 16.5    3   53:03    7  1:04    3   26:53  8:39 
    5 JORDAN KARST            25 ATLANTA GE            1:23:13    5    8:15   15  3:10   11:25    5   43:43 16.5    8   55:07   10  1:15    2   26:52  8:39 
    6 CHRISTINA SIMS          26 TAMPA FL              1:23:37    8    8:44    4  1:57   10:40    8   44:24 16.2    7   55:04   11  1:18    4   27:16  8:47 
    7 CARLEE DAYLOR           25 GAINESVILLE FL        1:23:48    6    8:30    5  1:58   10:27    7   44:13 16.3    5   54:40    5  0:57    5   28:13  9:05 
    8 AITEN SNAITH            28 BOCA RATON FL         1:24:34   10    8:56    3  1:46   10:41    6   44:01 16.4    6   54:41    8  1:09    6   28:45  9:16 
    9 LINDLEY WESTERVELT      28 ORLANDO FL            1:29:03    9    8:55   13  2:48   11:43    3   41:36 17.3    4   53:18   16  2:17   13   33:28 10:47 
   10 CYNTHIA ELLEZINGUE      26 WINTER PARK FL        1:29:33   13   10:05    8  2:27   12:31    9   46:34 15.5   10   59:05    6  1:02    7   29:27  9:29 
   11 KIMBERLY TEASLEY        27 TAMPA FL              1:33:33    3    7:05    9  2:29    9:34   10   48:55 14.7    9   58:28   13  1:33   14   33:33 10:48 
   12 LAUREN HAYS             28 ORLANDO FL            1:37:01    7    8:39   14  3:05   11:44   11   50:58 14.1   11 1:02:41   12  1:33   10   32:48 10:34 
   13 KRISTINA GILLESPIE      28 ORLANDO FL            1:40:08   11   10:02   16  4:25   14:27   12   52:46 13.6   12 1:07:12    9  1:11    9   31:46 10:14 
   14 SHELBY GRIGG            27 HARRISVILLE NE        1:48:44   16   10:32   11  2:42   13:13   14 1:01:23 11.7   13 1:14:36    2  0:50   12   33:20 10:44 
   15 KENDRA RICHER           28 DENVER FL             1:48:45   15   10:32   12  2:44   13:16   13 1:01:21 11.7   14 1:14:37    3  0:50   11   33:19 10:44 
   16 TAYLOR FARRELL          25 ORLANDO FL            2:05:05   14   10:06    6  2:18   12:24   15 1:12:51  9.9   15 1:25:14   15  2:07   16   37:45 12:09 
   17 KRISTEN SHOEMAKER       25 WINTER PARK FL        2:05:06   12   10:05    7  2:19   12:24   16 1:13:07  9.8   16 1:25:30   14  1:52   15   37:45 12:09 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 25 - 29  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 STEVEN VERLANDER        29 APOPKA FL             1:00:06    1    6:00    2  1:00    7:00    1   32:36 22.1    1   39:36    2  0:40    2   19:51  6:24 
    2 CHRIS MARHEFKA          29 GAINESVILLE FL        1:03:07    2    6:35    1  0:43    7:18    3   35:15 20.4    2   42:33    1  0:34    3   20:02  6:27 
    3 MARK SACKETT            29 WINTER PARK FL        1:04:03    3    7:06    3  1:32    8:38    2   34:57 20.6    3   43:34    4  0:52    1   19:37  6:19 
    4 TOMOAKI YOSHIDA         29 LAKE MARY FL          1:13:25    6    9:54    5  1:44   11:38    4   39:35 18.2    4   51:13    5  1:10    4   21:03  6:47 
    5 ANTHONY AMABILE         27 SAINT AUGUSTINE FL    1:23:37    4    8:10    6  2:09   10:19    6   42:48 16.8    5   53:07    8  2:47    6   27:45  8:56 
    6 ELIAS ASSAF             25 MONTERREY FL          1:29:40    7   12:19    8  3:58   16:16    7   44:45 16.1    7 1:01:00    3  0:47    7   27:54  8:59 
    7 JOSH KNORR              26 OVIEDO FL             1:32:23    5    8:26    7  3:13   11:38    8   45:43 15.7    6   57:20    6  1:34    8   33:30 10:47 
    8 DARON MCDONNAUGH        29 ORLANDO FL            1:48:58    8   36:55    4  1:36   38:31    5   40:51 17.6    8 1:19:22    7  2:20    5   27:18  8:47 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JAMIE GUTH              34 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:10:52    1    6:00    1  0:52    6:51    2   38:57 18.5    1   45:48    1  0:40    1   24:25  7:52 
    2 PAULA COOPER            33 PEACHTREE CITY GE     1:16:48    9    9:35    4  1:27   11:02    1   38:00 18.9    2   49:01    9  1:21    4   26:27  8:31 
    3 HEATHER MAPLE           31 ORLANDO FL            1:17:12    2    7:17    9  2:45   10:01    3   40:53 17.6    4   50:54    6  1:12    2   25:07  8:05 
    4 SARA STEELE             33 OVIEDO FL             1:17:45    6    8:01    7  1:47    9:47    5   41:47 17.2    6   51:34    3  0:51    3   25:21  8:10 
    5 CANDICE HARRIS          33 MIMS FL               1:22:32    3    7:35    6  1:37    9:11    4   40:59 17.6    3   50:10    7  1:15    8   31:08 10:02 
    6 CHRISTINA SHATLOCK      33 SANFORD FL            1:22:33    5    7:59    5  1:35    9:33    8   44:00 16.4    8   53:33    2  0:47    5   28:13  9:05 
    7 CARLY EVANS             33 ORLANDO FL            1:25:18    4    7:55    8  1:59    9:54    7   43:20 16.6    7   53:14    4  0:59    7   31:06 10:01 
    8 JENNIFER GINGRAS        32 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:25:28    8    8:55    3  1:25   10:19    9   45:04 16.0    9   55:23    5  1:02    6   29:03  9:21 
    9 STEPHANIE HUMPHREY      30 SAVANNAH GE           1:27:11    7    8:28    2  0:58    9:25    6   41:49 17.2    5   51:13    8  1:19   11   34:40 11:10 
   10 ELIZABETH LEWIS         32 DENVER CO             1:35:49   10   10:00   11  3:27   13:26   11   48:15 14.9   10 1:01:41   10  1:56    9   32:13 10:23 
   11 LYNDSAY ALLISON         31 STUART FL             1:39:57   11   13:42   10  2:53   16:35   10   47:49 15.1   11 1:04:23   11  2:01   10   33:34 10:48 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 30 - 34  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BENJAMIN LOEB           32 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:08:54    3    7:04    9  1:46    8:49    2   35:37 20.2    4   44:25    8  1:06    2   23:24  7:32 
    2 AARON WEIFORD           30 MADISON WI            1:08:56    7    8:01    7  1:44    9:45    1   34:06 21.1    1   43:51    5  1:01    5   24:05  7:45 
    3 EDUARDO GONZALEZ        34 MELBOURNE FL          1:09:09    2    6:54    1  1:17    8:11    3   36:05 20.0    3   44:15    7  1:05    4   23:50  7:41 
    4 JAMES ENNIS             34 MELBOURNE FL          1:10:01    1    5:53    5  1:40    7:33    5   36:33 19.7    2   44:06   12  1:11    8   24:45  7:58 
    5 CHUCK NIEMOTH           34 LAKELAND FL           1:11:07    6    7:39    6  1:41    9:20    4   36:17 19.8    5   45:36   14  1:15    6   24:17  7:49 
    6 WILLIAM SHARPE          30 WEAT PALM BEACH FL    1:13:43    5    7:32    3  1:35    9:07    9   39:56 18.0    7   49:02    4  1:01    3   23:42  7:38 
    7 TIM MACE                31 VERO BEACH FL         1:14:37    4    7:31    8  1:45    9:16    7   39:02 18.4    6   48:18   15  1:49    7   24:32  7:54 
    8 MATTHEW BULMAN          31 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:16:59   14    9:59   12  2:13   12:12   10   40:45 17.7    9   52:56    2  0:47    1   23:17  7:30 
    9 JASON ROEVER            33 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL   1:18:11   12    9:16    2  1:34   10:50    8   39:37 18.2    8   50:26   11  1:11   11   26:35  8:34 
   10 RYAN ANGEL              33 ORLANDO FL            1:20:01    9    8:33   13  2:19   10:52   12   43:31 16.5   11   54:23    1  0:41    9   24:58  8:03 
   11 MATTHEW GINGRAS         32 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:25:47    8    8:02   10  1:52    9:54   13   44:17 16.3   10   54:10    6  1:04   14   30:34  9:51 
   12 JULIO AGUILAR           34 SANTIAGO TULANTEPEC O 1:26:02   15   19:14    4  1:39   20:53    6   38:59 18.5   14   59:51   10  1:10   10   25:01  8:04 
   13 JASON TANNER            34 LAKELAND FL           1:26:54   11    8:51   11  1:53   10:43   14   46:22 15.5   13   57:04   13  1:12   13   28:40  9:14 
   14 JOSH ROBERTSON          33 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:30:05   10    8:47   14  2:25   11:12   11   43:22 16.6   12   54:33    3  0:56   15   34:37 11:09 
   15 RICHARD SHARP           33 ORLANDO FL            1:31:14   13    9:52   15  3:16   13:07   15   49:28 14.6   15 1:02:35    9  1:06   12   27:33  8:52 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 SUSAN POSTMA            35 FORT MYERS FL         1:11:15    1    5:42    6  2:00    7:42    2   38:01 18.9    2   45:42    3  0:45    2   24:49  8:00 
    2 CARMEN GLASSER          37 INDIALANTIC FL        1:12:29    2    7:09    1  1:00    8:09    1   37:04 19.4    1   45:12    2  0:44    4   26:34  8:33 
    3 APRIL CASTILLO          39 MELBOURNE FL          1:12:50    3    8:31    3  1:07    9:38    3   38:02 18.9    3   47:39    4  0:57    1   24:15  7:49 
    4 ANGELA CORAM            36 PALM BAY FL           1:16:23    4    8:36    4  1:13    9:49    4   38:57 18.5    4   48:46    5  1:01    5   26:37  8:34 
    5 JENNIFER BLAKESLEE      39 PONTE VEDRA FL        1:21:41    6    8:44    5  1:16   10:00    6   40:47 17.7    5   50:46    7  1:04    8   29:52  9:37 
    6 ROSE PALMER             38 ORLANDO FL            1:24:40    8   10:17    9  4:16   14:32    5   40:30 17.8    7   55:02    9  2:03    6   27:36  8:53 
    7 JESSICA TAS             39 ORLANDO FL            1:25:09    7    9:13    7  2:46   11:58    9   44:43 16.1    8   56:40    1  0:41    7   27:49  8:58 
    8 BROOKE GUSTOVICH        36 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:26:03    9   10:17    8  3:01   13:18    8   44:38 16.1    9   57:55    8  2:01    3   26:08  8:25 
    9 KRISTA LEWIS            38 PALM SPRINGS FL       1:28:11    5    8:42    2  1:03    9:45    7   44:24 16.2    6   54:08    6  1:03    9   33:00 10:38 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 35 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JEREMY HUTCHERSON       37 COCOA BEACH FL        1:03:47    5    6:46    1  0:51    7:37    4   34:20 21.0    3   41:56    4  0:42    2   21:10  6:49 
    2 JOHN INTILE             35 SAVANNAH GE           1:04:06    2    5:54    8  1:41    7:35    1   32:51 21.9    2   40:25   13  1:08    5   22:34  7:16 
    3 RYAN BRENNAN            39 ATLANTA GE            1:08:01    7    7:15    9  1:48    9:02    3   34:11 21.1    4   43:12    9  0:59    7   23:51  7:41 
    4 SEBASTIAN ARAVENA       38 MELBOURNE FL          1:08:16    1    5:45    2  0:56    6:41    2   33:07 21.7    1   39:47    2  0:35   15   27:56  9:00 
    5 MATT GORMAN             37 WEST MELBOURNE FL     1:09:46    3    6:20    3  1:12    7:31    6   36:48 19.6    5   44:19    6  0:52    9   24:36  7:56 
    6 MATT PRICE              39 INDIALANTIC FL        1:10:08   13    7:38   12  1:58    9:36    8   38:24 18.8   10   47:59   10  1:02    1   21:08  6:49 
    7 CRAIG BOOTH             38 PALM BAY FL           1:10:35   19    8:20    7  1:38    9:57    7   37:46 19.1    8   47:43    3  0:38    4   22:15  7:10 
    8 JONATHAN BLAKESLEE      36 HAHIRA GE             1:10:40   11    7:28   11  1:50    9:17   10   38:53 18.5   11   48:10   11  1:03    3   21:27  6:55 
    9 JASON MATTHEWS          39 MACON GE              1:12:40    4    6:46    5  1:20    8:05    9   38:43 18.6    7   46:48    7  0:56   10   24:57  8:02 
   10 JEREMI HALE             36 HAINES CITY FL        1:13:51    8    7:20   10  1:50    9:09    5   36:28 19.7    6   45:37   15  1:14   14   27:01  8:42 
   11 ROBERT CARCIERI         39 INDIATLANTIC FL       1:14:48    6    7:12    4  1:18    8:30   11   39:26 18.3    9   47:56    8  0:58   13   25:54  8:21 
   12 MATT WINGER             36 MELBOURNE FL          1:15:12   10    7:28   17  2:33   10:00   14   41:06 17.5   13   51:06   17  1:29    6   22:38  7:17 
   13 ADAM LIDDLE             38 MELBOURNE FL          1:15:51    9    7:21                                                                11   25:51  8:19 
   14 WILLIAM RALYS           38 AUBURN MA             1:16:27   12    7:32   16  2:31   10:03   12   40:00 18.0   12   50:03    1  0:34   12   25:51  8:20 
   15 CHRIS CAPP              37 OVIEDO FL             1:16:38   15    7:48   15  2:30   10:18   13   40:59 17.6   14   51:17   14  1:11    8   24:11  7:47 
   16 BRIAN CECCANTI          36 DENVER CO             1:22:22   17    7:58    6  1:28    9:26   17   42:56 16.8   16   52:21    5  0:48   16   29:14  9:25 
   17 RYOTA MURAKOSHI         37 SANFORD FL            1:24:10   14    7:48   18  3:05   10:52   15   41:21 17.4   15   52:13   16  1:23   17   30:36  9:51 
   18 JASON BEUTEL            38 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:26:20   20    9:00   14  2:15   11:14   16   42:33 16.9   17   53:47   18  1:47   18   30:47  9:55 
   19 NEAL DESAI              35 ORLANDO FL            1:37:04   18    8:12   19  4:31   12:42   18   49:44 14.5   18 1:02:25   19  2:21   20   32:19 10:24 
   20 FELIX MARCANO           38 ORLANDO FL            2:02:04   21   37:08   13  1:59   39:06   19   49:48 14.5   19 1:28:54   12  1:03   19   32:08 10:21 
   21 JAMIE ROST              39 ROCKLEDGE FL          2:17:06   16    7:50   20 32:43   40:33   20   53:18 13.5   20 1:33:51   20  2:29   21   40:47 13:08 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KAREN MORISSETTE        40 MELBOURNE FL          1:08:21    2    6:51    1  0:54    7:44    1   35:18 20.4    1   43:01    2  0:44    2   24:37  7:56 
    2 MILETTE WEBBER          43 WINTER PARK FL        1:11:20    1    5:50    6  1:39    7:28    5   38:19 18.8    2   45:47    4  0:59    1   24:35  7:55 
    3 SARAH MANIERRE          43 INDIALANTIC FL        1:14:51   10    9:03    2  1:00   10:03    4   37:24 19.3    5   47:26    3  0:53    4   26:33  8:33 
    4 REBECCA MOODY           44 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    1:15:41    7    8:49    3  1:08    9:57    2   36:44 19.6    3   46:40    6  1:04    8   27:58  9:00 
    5 WENDY GRAUER            40 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:16:19    6    8:46    4  1:24   10:10    7   39:28 18.2    7   49:38    5  1:03    3   25:39  8:16 
    6 KRISTIE ESCALERA        43 MELBOURNE FL          1:16:29    5    8:32    5  1:28    9:59    3   36:52 19.5    4   46:50    8  1:06    9   28:34  9:12 
    7 SHAUNA MEILNER          44 PAONIA CO             1:21:19    9    9:00    9  2:04   11:03    8   40:34 17.7    8   51:37   14  1:54    6   27:49  8:58 
    8 JULIE REPPERGER         43 MELBOURNE FL          1:21:54    8    8:56    8  2:02   10:58    9   42:20 17.0    9   53:17    9  1:11    5   27:27  8:50 
    9 CALLEY HILLE            42 CHARLESTON SO         1:25:21    3    7:22    7  1:46    9:07    6   39:12 18.4    6   48:19    7  1:04   13   35:58 11:35 
   10 AMY GINETTE             41 ORLANDO FL            1:25:55   13    9:48   13  2:51   12:39   10   43:54 16.4   11   56:33   10  1:32    7   27:52  8:58 
   11 PATTY HARRELSON         44 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:28:59                                                                                              
   12 JENNIFER CAPP           41 OVEIDO FL             1:29:47   11    9:06   14  3:14   12:20   12   45:27 15.8   12   57:47   15  2:32   10   29:29  9:30 
   13 MARIA ALVAREZ           42 OVIEDO FL             1:30:16    4    7:45   12  2:22   10:06   11   44:32 16.2   10   54:37   13  1:45   11   33:55 10:55 
   14 NIKKI MIGLORE           41 WINDERMERE FL         1:38:23   12    9:16   16  4:39   13:55   13   48:40 14.8   15 1:02:34   11  1:36   12   34:14 11:01 
   15 CARMEN AUSTRUP          44 PORT SYDNEY OT        1:39:51   14   10:07   11  2:11   12:18   15   49:38 14.5   14 1:01:56    1  0:41   14   37:15 12:00 
   16 NADIA LANZA             41 MELBOURNE FL          1:42:55   15   10:16   10  2:04   12:20   14   48:43 14.8   13 1:01:03   12  1:42   16   40:11 12:56 
   17 TRACEY KANDELL          43 MELBOURNE FL          1:55:20   16   10:19   17  9:56   20:14   16   51:47 13.9   17 1:12:01   17  4:52   15   38:28 12:23 
   18 CORREN FATU-VAN DYKE    43 MELBOURNE FL          1:55:25   17   10:43   15  3:59   14:42   17   53:23 13.5   16 1:08:04   16  3:33   17   43:49 14:06 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 40 - 44  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ERIC CHRISTENSEN        40 OVIEDO FL               56:15    1    4:22    1  0:43    5:05    2   30:57 23.3    1   36:01    2  0:35    3   19:40  6:20 
    2 JULIO CASTILLO          40 MELBOURNE FL            59:36    8    6:48    4  0:54    7:41    3   31:31 22.8    3   39:11    1  0:33    5   19:53  6:24 
    3 KENNY RODGERS           42 FL                      59:57    4    6:23    6  1:09    7:32    1   30:15 23.8    2   37:46   12  0:56    6   21:16  6:51 
    4 MATT MESSER             43 HOBE SOUND FL         1:04:52    6    6:44    9  1:13    7:57    7   34:22 21.0    6   42:18   16  1:09    7   21:27  6:54 
    5 JIMMIE WRIGHT           40 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:04:56   12    7:24   11  1:24    8:47   10   35:49 20.1   11   44:36    3  0:41    4   19:41  6:20 
    6 BRENDAN GALBREATH       42 PORT ORANGE FL        1:05:00    9    6:52    2  0:51    7:43    9   35:05 20.5    7   42:47    5  0:42    8   21:32  6:56 
    7 RYAN PATRICK O LEARY    43 PALM BAY FL           1:06:22    2    6:16    7  1:11    7:26    4   32:32 22.1    4   39:58   10  0:51   18   25:34  8:14 
    8 RICK BUCK               44 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    1:06:40    7    6:47    8  1:12    7:58    5   33:11 21.7    5   41:09    8  0:51   14   24:41  7:57 
    9 RICK OBLAK              41 ORANGE PARK FL        1:06:50   20    8:24   18  2:19   10:42    6   33:21 21.6   10   44:02   20  1:17    9   21:32  6:56 
   10 JEFF SALINAS            40 WEST MELBOURNE FL     1:08:43   13    7:35   13  1:39    9:14   13   36:25 19.8   12   45:38   11  0:53   10   22:12  7:09 
   11 JASON HERRMAN           40 ORLANDO FL            1:09:14    3    6:22    5  1:02    7:23   12   36:21 19.8    9   43:44    7  0:47   15   24:44  7:58 
   12 ALBERTO GARCES          44 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:09:15   11    7:16    3  0:51    8:06    8   34:52 20.7    8   42:57    4  0:41   19   25:38  8:15 
   13 RAFAEL MERLY            43 ORLANDO FL            1:10:06   21    8:31   22  4:06   12:36   16   37:17 19.3   18   49:53   18  1:13    2   19:01  6:08 
   14 CRAIG MCCULLOUGH        41 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:10:42   10    7:09   12  1:34    8:43   14   36:57 19.5   13   45:39   14  0:58   12   24:05  7:45 
   15 PAUL METZ               44 MELBOURNE FL          1:11:53   17    8:16   19  2:28   10:43   17   37:22 19.3   17   48:05   13  0:57   11   22:52  7:22 
   16 MARK EARL               43 OVIEDO FL             1:11:53    5    6:39   17  2:17    8:55   15   36:58 19.5   15   45:53   15  1:07   16   24:54  8:01 
   17 AJ BIR                  44 CARMEL IN             1:12:19   16    8:14   10  1:14    9:27   11   36:16 19.9   14   45:43   17  1:12   17   25:24  8:11 
   18 ROB ZUMPH               41 CHICAGO IL            1:13:24   14    7:50   23  4:15   12:04   23   44:24 16.2   23   56:28   24  2:02    1   14:55  4:49 
   19 CHAD SHOULTZ            41 INDIALANTIC FL        1:13:33   15    8:08   16  2:16   10:23   18   37:38 19.1   16   48:01   19  1:16   13   24:17  7:49 
   20 MARK PARADO             42 PATRICK AFB FL        1:17:42   19    8:20   15  2:13   10:33   22   40:34 17.7   20   51:07    6  0:43   20   25:53  8:20 
   21 ALIREZA EDRAKI          40 MELBOURNE FL          1:19:45   22    9:05   24  4:23   13:27   19   38:15 18.8   21   51:42   22  1:24   21   26:40  8:35 
   22 JEFF KRAUSE             41 HARTWELL GE           1:19:58   18    8:20   14  1:54   10:14   21   40:22 17.8   19   50:35    9  0:51   23   28:34  9:12 
   23 JOSH MCINTURF           41 OCALA FL              1:25:15   23    9:10   21  3:48   12:57   20   39:01 18.5   22   51:58   23  1:52   24   31:26 10:07 
   24 ERIC KLINGLER           40 WARWICK NE            1:29:14   24   11:44   20  3:03   14:46   24   44:41 16.1   24   59:27   21  1:24   22   28:24  9:09 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 NICOLE THERRIEN         45 FL                    1:10:37    4    8:03    1  1:03    9:05    1   34:41 20.8    1   43:46    1  0:38    3   26:14  8:27 
    2 ANNE PATRICK            48 VERO BEACH FL         1:12:37    3    7:53    3  1:40    9:33    2   35:43 20.2    2   45:15    9  1:32    2   25:51  8:20 
    3 BETH CUMMINGS           47 ASHEVILLE NO          1:19:30    1    7:44    6  2:00    9:43    5   41:53 17.2    4   51:36    5  1:09    5   26:46  8:37 
    4 CHERYL BADUINI ZARICKI  47 MELBOURNE BEACH FL    1:22:24   13    9:58    4  1:47   11:45    3   40:15 17.9    5   51:59    7  1:29    6   28:58  9:20 
    5 NADIA HOSEY             47 MELBOURNE FL          1:23:24    2    7:50    7  2:00    9:49    4   40:26 17.8    3   50:15    3  1:07   11   32:03 10:19 
    6 ANGELA BROWN            49 ATLANTA GE            1:23:30   12    9:48   13  2:48   12:35    6   42:06 17.1    6   54:40   14  2:18    4   26:33  8:33 
    7 JEANNE GUNNING          45 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:25:06   15   10:43    8  2:04   12:46   10   45:28 15.8   11   58:13   10  1:39    1   25:15  8:08 
    8 PATRICIA ELY            45 TITUSVILLE FL         1:26:27    8    9:04    5  1:47   10:51   11   45:32 15.8    9   56:23    2  1:05    7   29:00  9:20 
    9 ANNE OCONNOR-SMITH      49 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:29:50   10    9:40   14  2:53   12:33    8   44:05 16.3   10   56:38   13  2:02    9   31:12 10:03 
   10 JENNIFER CLARK          45 PALM BAY FL           1:33:30   14   10:10   10  2:18   12:27    7   43:27 16.6    7   55:54    8  1:29   13   36:08 11:38 
   11 JOANNA LECK             45 ORLANDO FL            1:34:00    7    8:23    9  2:16   10:38    9   45:22 15.9    8   56:00   15  2:36   12   35:25 11:24 
   12 CAROLE WADE             47 ORLANDO FL            1:34:10    6    8:08   12  2:28   10:36   14   50:35 14.2   13 1:01:10   11  1:51    8   31:09 10:02 
   13 JAE HILGERS             46 PORT ORANGE FL        1:35:58    9    9:26   15  4:39   14:05   12   49:09 14.6   15 1:03:13    6  1:15   10   31:31 10:09 
   14 DANIELA HOLLOWAY        47 PORT ORANGE FL        1:42:06   11    9:46   11  2:26   12:11   13   49:23 14.6   14 1:01:34    4  1:09   14   39:24 12:41 
   15 SUZANNE MULLINS         45 WINTER PARK FL        1:46:47    5    8:07    2  1:39    9:46   15   50:59 14.1   12 1:00:44   12  1:55   15   44:09 14:13 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 45 - 49  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 CRAIG ROSEWICZ          49 WINTER PARK FL        1:01:14    1    5:48    7  1:04    6:51    4   33:03 21.8    2   39:54    6  0:56    1   20:25  6:35 
    2 THOMAS CAVILL           45 SEBASTIAN FL          1:02:42    5    6:16    8  1:05    7:20    1   32:29 22.2    1   39:48    3  0:47    4   22:08  7:08 
    3 KEVIN BATES             47 ATLANTIC BEACH FL     1:03:06    4    6:06   10  1:39    7:44    3   32:58 21.8    3   40:42    7  0:57    2   21:28  6:55 
    4 WILLIAM ROBERTSON       49 SEBASTIAN FL          1:04:11    2    5:48    3  0:53    6:41    5   34:20 21.0    4   41:00    2  0:45    5   22:27  7:14 
    5 RAYMOND FLEEMAN         47 MELBOURNE FL          1:05:14    7    6:29    5  1:00    7:28    8   35:11 20.5    8   42:39    5  0:56    3   21:41  6:59 
    6 PEO RYDGREN             46 INDIALANTIC FL        1:06:40   11    7:11   11  1:44    8:55    2   32:33 22.1    6   41:27   11  1:22    9   23:53  7:42 
    7 TIM KEITHAHN            49 VERO BEACH FL         1:06:42    3    5:58    1  0:51    6:48    6   34:21 21.0    5   41:09    8  1:00   11   24:35  7:55 
    8 BRAD MANLEY             46 MELBOURNE FL          1:07:03    6    6:24    2  0:53    7:16    7   34:49 20.7    7   42:04    1  0:40   10   24:20  7:50 
    9 BOB WOLFINGER           48 ORLANDO FL            1:10:05   14    7:44    6  1:00    8:44    9   35:24 20.3    9   44:07    4  0:47   12   25:12  8:07 
   10 KEITH LARSON            49 VIERA FL              1:14:32   17    8:02    4  0:57    8:58   12   38:14 18.8   11   47:12    9  1:03   14   26:18  8:28 
   11 BRYAN DOWNS             49 MELBOURNE FL          1:14:53   10    7:03   12  1:59    9:02   19   40:41 17.7   16   49:43   20  1:50    7   23:22  7:31 
   12 THOMAS ESMONT           48 ORLANDO FL            1:15:12   23   10:06   13  2:09   12:14   11   37:38 19.1   17   49:52   18  1:41    8   23:40  7:38 
   13 VIC MILEWSKI            48 ORLANDO FL            1:15:51   16    7:47   22  3:07   10:54   18   39:51 18.1   18   50:45   21  1:55    6   23:12  7:28 
   14 JOHN MICELI             45 PALM BAY FL           1:17:16    8    6:37   15  2:13    8:50   15   39:14 18.4   12   48:04   13  1:23   15   27:50  8:58 
   15 SCOTT BAUGHER           49 CHARLOTTE NO          1:18:11   20    8:33   14  2:12   10:45   13   38:20 18.8   15   49:05   10  1:08   16   27:59  9:01 
   16 BRIAN BUETTELL          48 ST. AUGUSTINE FL      1:18:34   18    8:27   18  2:42   11:09   17   39:42 18.1   19   50:50   14  1:31   13   26:14  8:27 
   17 LANE MARSHBURN          49 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:19:43    9    6:39   16  2:22    9:01   16   39:14 18.4   13   48:14   23  2:19   18   29:11  9:24 
   18 DAVID SATTERFIELD       45 ORLANDO FL            1:20:54   19    8:32    9  1:37   10:08   14   38:49 18.5   14   48:57   17  1:35   19   30:23  9:47 
   19 STEPHEN DEHARDE         48 DEER ISLAND FL        1:21:08   13    7:33   17  2:34   10:07   10   36:26 19.8   10   46:32   12  1:22   21   33:15 10:42 
   20 LOUIS KATZ              45 LAKE MARY FL          1:24:00   15    7:44   19  2:46   10:29   20   40:51 17.6   20   51:19   15  1:33   20   31:08 10:02 
   21 JIM HATTAWAY            47 LONGWOOD FL           1:37:01   21    8:51   20  2:49   11:40   23   47:05 15.3   22   58:45   22  2:11   22   36:07 11:38 
   22 JEFF SCHWENNEKER        49 OCOEE FL              1:37:54   12    7:20   24 14:56   22:16   21   41:55 17.2   23 1:04:10   24  4:46   17   28:59  9:20 
   23 ALAN ZIMMERMAN          46 ELLICOTT CITY MA      1:57:11   24   10:28   23  3:38   14:06   24   54:00 13.3   24 1:08:06   16  1:35   23   47:31 15:18 
   24 ANTHONY BUONATO         47 AMBLER PE                       22    9:30   21  2:57   12:26   22   44:50 16.1   21   57:15   19  1:44                    


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DANIELLE HEATH          50 ORLANDO FL            1:10:20    2    7:37    2  1:24    9:00    2   37:46 19.1    1   46:46    2  1:11    2   22:24  7:13 
    2 RENE MAYER              53 CLERMONT FL           1:10:34    3    8:54    5  2:50   11:43    1   35:27 20.3    2   47:10    4  1:47    1   21:38  6:58 
    3 HELEN PRATT             51 ORLANDO FL            1:17:28    1    6:49    1  1:24    8:13    3   41:38 17.3    3   49:50    1  1:03    3   26:36  8:34 
    4 DWANA GROTKOPF          50 CHULUOTA FL           1:29:44    4    9:56    3  2:30   12:26    4   42:00 17.1    4   54:25    3  1:30    4   33:50 10:54 
    5 KRYS DEMAREST           51 INDIALANTIC FL        1:40:09    8   11:34    4  2:37   14:11    5   43:21 16.6    5   57:32    5  2:10    5   40:28 13:02 
    6 CASEY HAHN              52 COCOA BEACH FL        1:49:50    7   10:51    7  3:48   14:39    7   49:00 14.7    7 1:03:39    8  3:01    7   43:11 13:54 
    7 CECELIA RITTER          51 GRAND ISLAND FL       2:00:13    5   10:05    8 12:21   22:26    8   53:58 13.3    8 1:16:23    6  2:11    6   41:40 13:25 
    8 SHARON NORTON           50 BAREFOOT BAY FL       2:01:28    6   10:25    6  3:07   13:32    6   48:51 14.7    6 1:02:23    7  2:18    8   56:49 18:18 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 50 - 54  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KURT SPENGLER           52 ORLANDO FL            1:04:46    2    6:14    4  1:33    7:47    1   33:12 21.7    1   40:59    2  0:45    2   23:04  7:26 
    2 IVAN CASTRO             53 WINTER PARK FL        1:06:05    4    6:37    3  1:20    7:56    3   33:42 21.4    2   41:38    3  0:45    4   23:43  7:38 
    3 JOSEPH ZEPPUHAR         53 COCOA BEACH FL        1:07:02   10    8:29    1  1:05    9:34    5   34:41 20.8    4   44:14    9  1:02    1   21:47  7:01 
    4 BILLY WOODSON           52 MELBOURNE FL          1:07:32    3    6:17    2  1:10    7:26    4   34:30 20.9    3   41:56    7  0:57    6   24:40  7:57 
    5 IAN HEBDEN              54 POTOMAC MA            1:11:28   20   10:27   11  2:29   12:56    2   33:41 21.4    6   46:36    6  0:53    5   24:00  7:44 
    6 BOB TILLER              53 PALM HARBOR FL        1:14:59   12    8:50    8  2:03   10:53    8   38:33 18.7    8   49:26    4  0:49    8   24:45  7:58 
    7 ROB CARLSON             54 MELBOURNE FL          1:15:05    9    8:20   14  2:42   11:01   11   39:48 18.1   12   50:49    5  0:53    3   23:24  7:32 
    8 GEOFF PLETCHER          51 COCOA BEACH FL        1:17:36    1    6:13    6  1:44    7:56    7   38:01 18.9    5   45:57   13  1:30   13   30:10  9:43 
    9 JIM GROTKOPF            53 CHULUOTA FL           1:18:46   14    9:10   17  3:23   12:33    6   37:10 19.4    9   49:42   22  2:33   10   26:32  8:33 
   10 DAVID GRIDER            53 INDIALANTIC FL        1:18:55   18    9:52    7  1:59   11:50   10   39:23 18.3   13   51:12   14  1:32    9   26:12  8:26 
   11 MICHAEL CLARK           50 PALM BAY FL           1:20:37    6    7:33    5  1:35    9:07   12   39:53 18.1    7   49:00   18  2:00   12   29:39  9:33 
   12 SCOTT GUTTINGER         52 INDIALANTIC FL        1:20:43   17    9:17   15  2:49   12:05   18   42:45 16.8   17   54:49   10  1:11    7   24:44  7:58 
   13 LOREN HALL              53 FORT PIERCE FL        1:23:33   11    8:49   12  2:38   11:26   14   41:59 17.1   16   53:25    8  1:00   11   29:09  9:23 
   14 WILLIAM SOMMER          50 LAKELAND FL           1:24:12    5    7:31    9  2:05    9:35   13   40:29 17.8   10   50:04   20  2:19   17   31:51 10:15 
   15 TIMOTHY ELDER           53 LAKE PLACID FL        1:27:06   16    9:12   13  2:40   11:52    9   38:50 18.5   11   50:42   19  2:05   19   34:21 11:04 
   16 RICHARD ROMANS          52 GRANT FL              1:27:23    8    8:09   10  2:13   10:21   17   42:19 17.0   14   52:40   16  1:36   18   33:09 10:40 
   17 SCOTT WASHBURN          51 INDIALANTIC FL        1:28:28   22   10:33   18  3:24   13:57   15   41:59 17.1   18   55:55   11  1:12   16   31:23 10:06 
   18 TODD DIXON              50 ORLANDO FL            1:31:10   21   10:30   21  3:33   14:03   19   44:34 16.2   19   58:37   17  1:43   15   30:51  9:56 
   19 KEITH ROUGHGARDEN       50 AFTON NE              1:31:46    7    8:01   16  2:59   10:59   16   42:01 17.1   15   52:59   15  1:34   21   37:13 11:59 
   20 JAMES MOHL              51 PORT ST LUCIE FL      1:33:35   23   12:39   19  3:29   16:08   21   46:11 15.6   22 1:02:18    1  0:40   14   30:39  9:52 
   21 ROLAND AUSTRUP          50 PORT SYDNEY OT        1:37:50   15    9:10   20  3:31   12:41   22   46:58 15.3   20   59:38   12  1:18   20   36:54 11:53 
   22 PATRICK MONDOR          50 PALM BAY FL           1:42:10   19   10:19   22  3:50   14:08   20   46:04 15.6   21 1:00:12   21  2:28   22   39:31 12:43 
   23 MICHAEL SITOWITZ        50 TITUSVILLE FL         1:53:00   13    8:54   23 10:23   19:16   23   48:26 14.9   23 1:07:42   23  3:15   23   42:04 13:33 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ROBIN MORAN             57 INDIALANTIC FL        1:09:09    3    8:15    1  0:51    9:05    2   36:54 19.5    2   45:58    1  0:39    1   22:33  7:16 
    2 LORI WHITE              55 CAPE CANAVERAL FL     1:21:14    5    8:27    4  2:08   10:35    3   41:35 17.3    3   52:09    3  1:18    2   27:48  8:57 
    3 KATHY BLACK             59 WINTER PARK FL        1:21:37    2    7:52    2  1:40    9:32    1   35:43 20.2    1   45:14    5  1:48    4   34:36 11:08 
    4 DIANE CARUSO            56 GRANT-VALKARIA FL     1:28:49    4    8:23    3  2:01   10:23    5   45:01 16.0    5   55:24    4  1:20    3   32:07 10:20 
    5 PAMELA BRYAN            56 NEW ORLEANS LO        1:31:46    1    7:02    6  2:28    9:30    4   43:47 16.4    4   53:16    6  1:48    5   36:44 11:50 
    6 CAROLYN UPCHURCH        56 ORLANDO FL            1:40:53    7   10:38    5  2:10   12:48    7   49:07 14.7    7 1:01:54    2  1:16    7   37:44 12:09 
    7 KAY HALL                55 COCOA BEACH FL        1:51:44    6    8:56    7  3:03   11:58    6   45:47 15.7    6   57:44    8  3:05    8   50:56 16:24 
    8 CARMEN TOZZO            56 WILLISTON FL          2:01:14    8   16:14    8  4:31   20:44    8 1:00:31 11.9    8 1:21:15    7  2:58    6   37:02 11:55 



                     * * *  MALE AGES: 55 - 59  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 HYWEL JONES             59 COCOA BEACH FL        1:05:26    1    6:40    1  0:51    7:31    1   35:10 20.5    1   42:41    2  0:53    1   21:53  7:03 
    2 ROBERT HERED            58 ORLANDO FL            1:09:00    3    7:01    2  1:23    8:23    4   35:34 20.2    2   43:56    3  1:05    2   23:59  7:44 
    3 GREG SACKETT            58 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:12:34    8    8:05   11  2:26   10:30    3   35:30 20.3    4   45:59   10  1:50    4   24:46  7:59 
    4 MIKE SMITH              56 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:13:36    5    7:17    9  2:11    9:28    2   35:20 20.4    3   44:47    6  1:21    6   27:29  8:51 
    5 MARK LOEB               57 STUART FL             1:13:48    7    7:29    6  2:01    9:30    7   37:49 19.0    7   47:18   12  1:52    3   24:39  7:56 
    6 JEFF WALKER             55 WINTER PARK FL        1:18:12    9    8:10   12  2:32   10:42    5   36:18 19.8    6   47:00    8  1:41    9   29:32  9:31 
    7 GREGORY HALPIN          58 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:19:45   10    8:13   13  2:55   11:08   11   41:08 17.5   10   52:16    5  1:17    5   26:13  8:27 
    8 CRAIG LORENZINI         57 PALM BAY FL           1:22:16   12    9:13    3  1:43   10:55    8   39:00 18.5    8   49:55    1  0:48   11   31:34 10:10 
    9 WILLIAM DOWD            56 MAITLAND FL           1:23:18    6    7:21   10  2:17    9:37   12   42:41 16.9   11   52:17   15  2:38    8   28:23  9:09 
   10 MICHAEL MORRISON        55 COCOA BEACH FL        1:23:44    4    7:09    7  2:07    9:16   14   44:22 16.2   13   53:37   13  1:53    7   28:15  9:06 
   11 ERIC MUNSTERMAN         56 COCOA BEACH FL        1:24:22    2    6:45    4  1:59    8:44    6   37:40 19.1    5   46:23    9  1:45   14   36:15 11:40 
   12 JOHN ANDERSON           58 ORLANDO FL            1:24:47   11    8:23   14  3:26   11:49   10   40:53 17.6   12   52:41    7  1:24   10   30:42  9:53 
   13 DAVID FOUT              58 COCOA BEACH FL        1:27:46   13    9:17    5  2:00   11:17    9   40:30 17.8    9   51:46    4  1:09   13   34:52 11:14 
   14 STEPHEN CLARKE          57 OVIEDO FL             1:40:42   15   11:38    8  2:11   13:48   17   49:51 14.4   15 1:03:39   16  3:13   12   33:51 10:54 
   15 WILLIS GRAHAM           57 SOUTH HARRISON NE     1:41:46   14    9:56   15  4:33   14:29   13   43:11 16.7   14   57:39   11  1:51   16   42:17 13:37 
   16 E. W. HALL              57 COCOA BEACH FL        1:46:22   16   12:33   17  5:19   17:51   15   46:11 15.6   16 1:04:01   17  3:20   15   39:01 12:34 
   17 MICHAEL SCHWARZ         55 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:54:00   17   15:55   16  4:49   20:43   16   47:55 15.0   17 1:08:38   14  1:53   17   43:29 14:00 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DEBORAH HORST           61 PALM BAY FL           1:32:59    1    9:59    1  2:21   12:20    1   44:46 16.1    1   57:06    2  1:40    1   34:15 11:02 
    2 DIANE SPICER            62 TAMPA FL              1:53:59    2   14:26    2  3:13   17:39    2 1:00:49 11.8    2 1:18:28    1  1:06    2   34:26 11:05 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 60 - 64  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JERRY BIRD              60 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:05:32    1    6:58    2  1:32    8:30    1   34:13 21.0    1   42:42    1  0:53    1   21:58  7:05 
    2 ROB DOWNEY              64 MELBOURNE VILLAGE FL  1:09:38    2    7:47    1  1:12    8:58    3   35:28 20.3    2   44:26    2  1:01    3   24:13  7:48 
    3 STEVEN LOVETT           60 ORLANDO FL            1:12:34    6    8:04    5  2:00   10:04    5   37:57 19.0    4   48:00    4  1:11    2   23:24  7:32 
    4 GUY CHAVEZ              60 DENVER CO             1:15:24   10    8:54    4  1:43   10:37    4   37:55 19.0    6   48:31    5  1:24    4   25:31  8:13 
    5 EMMETT HUMMEL           63 ST. CLOUD FL          1:17:03    3    7:48    3  1:40    9:27    8   39:00 18.5    5   48:27    8  1:42    7   26:56  8:40 
    6 PRESTON EDELSTEIN       61 MELBOURNE FL          1:17:18   13    9:47    6  2:20   12:07    2   34:32 20.8    3   46:39   10  1:53   10   28:47  9:16 
    7 RICHARD KRAKOWSKI       64 TROY MI               1:17:32    8    8:21    8  2:41   11:01    7   38:33 18.7    8   49:34    7  1:36    5   26:23  8:30 
    8 ROBERT PAIGE            60 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:20:00    5    7:58   10  3:01   10:59   10   39:37 18.2    9   50:36   12  2:15    8   27:10  8:45 
    9 MARK REAGAN             61 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH  1:20:23   12    9:01    7  2:30   11:30   12   41:09 17.5   12   52:39    3  1:07    6   26:38  8:35 
   10 ROBERT WELO             63 COCOA BEACH FL        1:21:43    9    8:51    9  2:47   11:37   11   40:22 17.8   11   51:58    9  1:51    9   27:55  8:59 
   11 CHRISTOPHER GASTON      62 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:22:02    4    7:57   12  3:19   11:15    6   38:14 18.8    7   49:29   11  2:14   11   30:20  9:46 
   12 BRUCE LAMPMAN           62 ORLANDO FL            1:25:14   11    8:55   11  3:07   12:02    9   39:25 18.3   10   51:27    6  1:25   13   32:23 10:26 
   13 DAN JOHANNES            62 OVIEDO FL             1:29:59    7    8:11   13  4:18   12:29   13   43:40 16.5   13   56:08   13  2:19   12   31:34 10:10 



                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 65 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 65 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ERIC VANSTRYLAND        67 CAPE CANAVERAL FL     1:17:48    3    8:31    3  2:44   11:15    1   37:41 19.1    2   48:56    3  2:07    1   26:46  8:37 
    2 DAVID LEACOCK           67 MELBOURNE FL          1:21:20    2    8:18    1  1:32    9:49    3   39:20 18.3    3   49:09    1  1:11    2   31:01  9:59 
    3 JERRY KYCKELHAHN        68 PALM CITY FL          1:21:33    1    7:43    2  2:31   10:13    2   37:54 19.0    1   48:06    2  1:36    3   31:51 10:15 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 TERRY BANGS             70 WINTER PARK FL        1:38:38    1    9:39    1  4:12   13:50    1   47:11 15.3    1 1:01:01    1  1:25    1   36:13 11:40 


                    * * *  FEMALE AGES: 70 - 74  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 WILLY MOOLENAAR         73 INDIALANTIC FL        1:39:04    2   12:46    1  2:14   15:00    1   49:22 14.6    1 1:04:21    1  1:15    1   33:29 10:47 
    2 MARY HOLLOWAY           70 ORLANDO FL            1:43:55    1   10:32    2  3:06   13:38    2   50:54 14.1    2 1:04:31    2  1:15    2   38:09 12:17 


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 75 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====


                     * * *  MALE AGES: 80 - 84  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====



                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JEFFREY MILLER          35 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:08:21    2    6:50    1  0:51    7:40    1   34:50 20.7    1   42:30    4  0:49    1   25:03  8:04 
    2 DEAN GORNTO             33 ORLANDO FL            1:16:56    1    6:06    4  1:48    7:53    2   39:49 18.1    2   47:41    1  0:37    5   28:39  9:14 
    3 JACOB SIMS              26 TAMPA FL              1:17:06    3    7:15    2  1:19    8:34    3   40:26 17.8    3   48:59    3  0:47    3   27:21  8:48 
    4 MICHAEL BENTLEY         32 GAINESVILLE FL        1:20:38    5    7:38    3  1:44    9:21    4   41:43 17.3    4   51:03    5  1:03    4   28:34  9:12 
    5 JAMAAL MITCHELL         31 NORCROSS GE           1:20:58    7   10:10    7  2:19   12:29    5   42:06 17.1    7   54:35    2  0:44    2   25:40  8:16 
    6 BRIAN BRENNAN           32 KINGSLAND FL          1:24:40    4    7:21    5  1:53    9:13    7   42:54 16.8    5   52:07    6  1:13    6   31:21 10:06 
    7 LARRY LEWIS             38 DENVER CO             1:27:42    6    8:19    6  2:11   10:30    6   42:09 17.1    6   52:38    7  1:21    7   33:43 10:52 


                  * * *  CLYDESDALE AGES: 40 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 PAUL MILLER             50 LONGWOOD FL           1:04:49    3    8:47    7  9:45   18:32    1    0:41 1053.7    1   19:12    7  8:49    6   36:49 11:51 
    2 BILL BLACK              59 WINTER PARK FL        1:16:02    1    6:49    1  1:35    8:24    2   36:47 19.6    2   45:10    3  1:32    2   29:21  9:27 
    3 STEPHEN PICARSKI        46 ST. CLOUD FL          1:21:51    6    8:59    6  4:01   12:59    3   39:55 18.0    5   52:53    5  2:02    1   26:58  8:41 
    4 DARYL GILBERT           59 VIERA FL              1:23:04    2    8:02    3  2:27   10:28    4   40:40 17.7    3   51:08    4  1:49    3   30:08  9:42 
    5 ALBERT STETSON          59 HARWICH MA            1:26:15    5    8:57    2  1:55   10:52    5   40:42 17.7    4   51:33    6  2:47    5   31:55 10:17 
    6 WILLIAM ALLISON         57 CAPE CANAVERAL FL     1:42:56    7   12:46    4  2:41   15:26    7   55:03 13.1    7 1:10:29    1  0:50    4   31:38 10:11 
    7 DACKS RODRIGUEZ         43 MELBOURNE FL          1:47:41    4    8:57    5  2:59   11:55    6   48:10 14.9    6 1:00:05    2  1:09    7   46:28 14:58 


                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 15 - 39  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 JANET MCCARTY           37 SEBASTIAN FL          1:27:21    1    8:24    1  2:00   10:24    1   41:26 17.4    1   51:49    3  1:28    1   34:05 10:58 
    2 JAMIE SZAFRAN           29 BUFFALO NE            1:35:27    2    8:45    3  2:32   11:16    2   47:29 15.2    2   58:45    2  1:13    2   35:29 11:26 
    3 MEREDITH NEWELL         35 INDIALANTIC FL        1:39:07    3    9:19    4  2:46   12:05    3   47:59 15.0    3 1:00:04    1  1:00    3   38:05 12:16 
    4 JESSICA VOSSETEIG       35 PALM BAY FL           1:47:46    4   11:13    2  2:02   13:15    5   54:21 13.2    5 1:07:35    4  2:01    4   38:11 12:18 
    5 JESSICA KING            30 ORLANDO FL            1:58:02    5   11:29    5  3:19   14:48    4   52:40 13.7    4 1:07:27    5  2:12    5   48:24 15:35 


                    * * *  ATHENA AGES: 40 - 79  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 DIANNE O NEAL           50 ORLANDO FL            1:33:23    1    8:21    1  1:37    9:57    2   44:22 16.2    1   54:19    3  1:24    3   37:42 12:08 
    2 CATHY CHAPMAN           52 MELBOURNE FL          1:35:21    3   10:27    2  1:52   12:19    3   46:18 15.6    2   58:36    2  1:20    2   35:27 11:25 
    3 MELISSA KRAMBECK        44 MELBOURNE FL          1:37:42    4   12:19    3  2:07   14:26    1   44:14 16.3    3   58:39    1  1:18    4   37:46 12:10 
    4 STEPHANIE MONDOR        42 PALM BAY FL           1:42:01    2    8:46    4  3:34   12:20    4   51:58 13.9    4 1:04:17    4  2:20    1   35:25 11:24 



                * * *  FAT TIRE - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 BRENDAN WINN            32 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH  1:07:12    2    7:10    2  1:03    8:12    1   37:22 19.3    1   45:34    2  0:40    1   20:59  6:46 
    2 MATT MAHONEY            59 MELBOURNE FL          1:12:55    5    9:04    1  1:00   10:03    2   40:15 17.9    2   50:17    1  0:36    2   22:03  7:06 
    3 WILLIAM HALL            43 ORLANDO FL            1:20:26    4    7:48    3  2:15   10:03    3   41:51 17.2    3   51:53    5  1:11    3   27:23  8:49 
    4 NATE POSTMA             37 FORT MYERS FL         1:24:55    1    6:48    6  3:44   10:31    4   45:41 15.8    4   56:12    3  0:56    4   27:48  8:57 
    5 DEAN MURPHY             48 IHB FL                1:28:12    3    7:25    4  3:12   10:36    5   47:42 15.1    5   58:17    6  1:13    5   28:42  9:15 
    6 RICHARD PHILLIPS        52 OVIEDO FL             1:40:06    7   10:45    7  4:47   15:32    6   48:58 14.7    6 1:04:30    7  1:42    6   33:56 10:56 
    7 JOHN CRAIG              48 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:41:37    6    9:23    5  3:14   12:37    7   52:02 13.8    7 1:04:38    4  0:57    7   36:03 11:36 


               * * *  FAT TIRE - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 KANANI MCDOWELL         39 COCOA FL              1:35:57    1    7:08    2  2:16    9:23    2   52:15 13.8    1 1:01:37    4  1:12    4   33:10 10:41 
    2 KRISTI EVERINGHAM       37 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:44:58    6    9:44    6  3:23   13:07    7   57:37 12.5    7 1:10:43    6  1:20    2   32:55 10:36 
    3 NOR JOBARAH             22 ORLANDO FL            1:45:19    5    9:24    3  2:16   11:39    1   50:47 14.2    2 1:02:26    1  0:44    9   42:10 13:35 
    4 AUBREY HESS             23 OVIEDO FL             1:46:38    8   10:49    7  3:45   14:33    3   53:17 13.5    3 1:07:50    3  1:07    5   37:42 12:08 
    5 AMANDA BENEDIT          23 OVIEDO FL             1:49:34    4    9:01    1  1:55   10:55    6   56:58 12.6    5 1:07:52    2  1:04    7   40:39 13:05 
    6 AINSLEY ROBINSON        22 VALDOSTA GE           1:49:49    3    8:10    5  3:17   11:27    5   56:26 12.8    4 1:07:52    5  1:14    8   40:44 13:07 
    7 MARCELA PAOLI           52 ORLANDO FL            1:51:21    7   10:27    4  2:18   12:44    8 1:04:03 11.2    8 1:16:47    7  1:26    3   33:09 10:40 
    8 CHERYL SMITH            48 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:51:23    2    7:41    8  5:22   13:02    4   55:32 13.0    6 1:08:34    8  2:22    6   40:28 13:02 
    9 KAREN STOUT             55 TITUSVILLE FL         2:12:46    9   21:40    9  5:40   27:19    9 1:11:31 10.1    9 1:38:49    9  3:21    1   30:36  9:51 



              * * *  FIRST TIMERS - MALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 NICK DEPONTE            24 REDLANDS CA           1:09:26    6    7:02    6  2:03    9:05    4   37:22 19.3    3   46:26   15  1:03    1   21:58  7:05 
    2 GREGORY BELILES         55 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL  1:14:53    2    6:32   33  3:09    9:41    3   36:59 19.5    4   46:39   22  1:11   19   27:03  8:43 
    3 ANDREW BYRD             24 GAINESVILLE FL        1:15:51   12    7:56   10  2:14   10:10   13   41:11 17.5   10   51:20   32  1:27    3   23:05  7:26 
    4 MATTHEW RALYS           29 MIAMI FL              1:17:33    7    7:17    1  1:33    8:49   27   43:17 16.6   14   52:06   25  1:13    4   24:15  7:49 
    5 SCOTT HILLE             39 CHARLESTON SO         1:17:53   42   10:32    7  2:10   12:41    2   36:21 19.8    5   49:02   39  1:56   17   26:56  8:40 
    6 TOM MARTIN              46 OVIEDO FL             1:18:03    9    7:42   14  2:30   10:11   16   41:47 17.2   13   51:57   26  1:16    6   24:51  8:00 
    7 RODNEY ACERO            24 MIAMI FL              1:18:05   30    9:09   29  3:04   12:12   21   42:38 16.9   27   54:50    2  0:44    2   22:32  7:15 
    8 JACOB O CONNELL         33 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:18:35   16    8:14    2  1:44    9:58   14   41:17 17.4    8   51:15   30  1:22   10   25:59  8:22 
    9 ERIK ESINHART           25 TAMPA FL              1:19:24    3    6:35   30  3:07    9:42   15   41:43 17.3   11   51:24   38  1:46   12   26:15  8:27 
   10 MATT JOHNSTON           34 TAMPA FL              1:19:25   23    8:31   26  2:56   11:27   20   42:21 17.0   21   53:48   20  1:09    5   24:29  7:53 
   11 CARSON MILLER           14 LONGWOOD FL           1:19:43                                                      1   40:11   54  8:49   33   30:44  9:54 
   12 CHRISTOPHER KARDELL     35 CASSELBERRY FL        1:20:21   48   10:51   13  2:27   13:18    7   40:04 18.0   19   53:21    4  0:49   11   26:11  8:26 
   13 AXEL STROMBERGSSON      39 ATLANTA GE            1:20:25   17    8:15   28  3:04   11:18    5   38:56 18.5    6   50:14   40  1:56   25   28:16  9:06 
   14 MIKE PAIGE              25 TAMPA FL              1:20:39   15    8:04    9  2:13   10:17   25   42:49 16.8   18   53:05   29  1:19   13   26:16  8:28 
   15 MATTHEW LOUGHEED        41 BURKE VI              1:21:32   27    8:57   19  2:38   11:35   10   40:50 17.6   15   52:24   17  1:07   24   28:02  9:02 
   16 CHAD HATTAWAY           35 ORLANDO FL            1:21:33   34    9:32   15  2:30   12:02   19   42:14 17.0   25   54:16   12  1:00   14   26:18  8:28 
   17 BRYCE FITZGERALD        31 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:22:03    4    6:36   24  2:51    9:26   18   42:07 17.1   12   51:33    3  0:47   28   29:43  9:34 
   18 CHARLES CUMMINGS        50 ASHEVILLE NO          1:22:20   22    8:30   27  3:02   11:31   30   44:20 16.2   29   55:50   24  1:13    7   25:18  8:09 
   19 EMIL RUUD               24 OSLO OT               1:22:25   29    9:04    3  1:46   10:50   17   42:02 17.1   16   52:52    6  0:54   26   28:40  9:14 
   20 JEFFREY LEE             52 FORT PIERCE FL        1:22:29   13    8:00   48  4:46   12:46    9   40:16 17.9   17   53:01   45  2:09   21   27:20  8:48 
   21 ALESSIO VIGANI          32 GAINESVILLE FL        1:22:45    1    6:18   53  8:18   14:35    8   40:07 17.9   26   54:41   31  1:23   15   26:43  8:36 
   22 MARK DZIKOWICZ          47 AMSTERDAM OT          1:22:56   20    8:28   17  2:35   11:03    6   39:59 18.0    7   51:01   27  1:16   32   30:40  9:53 
   23 JOHN KIRKLAND           34 TAMPA FL              1:24:05   24    8:40   34  3:17   11:57   31   44:48 16.1   31   56:44   43  2:03    8   25:19  8:09 
   24 WILLIAM CHESNUTT        31 TAMPA FL              1:24:24   11    7:47   25  2:56   10:42   41   46:56 15.3   32   57:38    8  0:56    9   25:51  8:20 
   25 SCOTT EKEY              55 GONZALES LO           1:25:24   28    8:59   12  2:20   11:18   23   42:41 16.9   24   53:59   51  3:55   22   27:31  8:52 
   26 SCOTT CABRERA           28 LAKE WORTH FL         1:25:30   21    8:28    4  1:47   10:15   12   41:01 17.6    9   51:15    1  0:41   41   33:35 10:49 
   27 IAN MILLER              16 LONGWOOD FL           1:25:50   53   34:45   47  4:42   39:26    1    0:49 881.6    2   40:14   53  8:47   49   36:49 11:51 
   28 WARREN BURGER           45 WARWICK NE            1:26:10   10    7:47   31  3:07   10:54   24   42:47 16.8   20   53:40   36  1:38   35   30:53  9:57 
   29 TIMOTHY THIBERT         33 PALM BAY FL           1:27:12   40   10:09    8  2:12   12:20   40   46:46 15.4   37   59:06   11  1:00   20   27:08  8:44 
   30 SCOTT PAIG              41 ORLANDO FL            1:27:43    8    7:40   32  3:08   10:48   33   45:11 15.9   30   55:58   18  1:08   31   30:39  9:52 
   31 KEVIN THIER             49 MELBOURNE FL          1:29:02   33    9:31   11  2:18   11:49   28   43:43 16.5   28   55:32   16  1:04   38   32:27 10:27 
   32 THOMAS QUATRINI         54 WINTER PARK FL        1:29:18   41   10:15   21  2:40   12:55   11   40:57 17.6   23   53:52   19  1:09   44   34:18 11:03 
   33 DAVID BRAUCKSIEKER      34 LAKE MARY FL          1:29:24   25    8:46   37  3:32   12:18   36   45:43 15.7   33   58:00   44  2:07   27   29:18  9:26 
   34 NICK HARTSHORN          24 OVIEDO FL             1:31:06   32    9:20   39  3:34   12:54   46   48:51 14.7   46 1:01:44   46  2:32   16   26:51  8:39 
   35 VACILIOS LIATSOS        34 LONG WOOD FL          1:33:07   26    8:54   20  2:38   11:32   50   52:06 13.8   49 1:03:38   34  1:32   23   27:58  9:00 
   36 ANDRES RIVERA           34 ORLANDO FL            1:33:21   46   10:40   36  3:31   14:11   34   45:18 15.9   39   59:28   49  3:04   34   30:50  9:56 
   37 TODD SONTAG             39 OVIEDO FL             1:34:00   14    8:03   50  5:14   13:16   44   47:41 15.1   43 1:00:57   48  2:41   29   30:23  9:47 
   38 MIKE ROBINSON           36 ORLANDO FL            1:34:30   38    9:49   23  2:48   12:37   37   46:31 15.5   38   59:07   28  1:18   43   34:06 10:59 
   39 NED VOSKA               54 CAPE CANAVERAL FL     1:34:54   43   10:33   35  3:28   14:01   39   46:33 15.5   41 1:00:33   10  0:58   40   33:24 10:45 
   40 NEIL CLARKE             43 BROOKLINE MA          1:35:06   52   12:43   49  5:14   17:57   26   43:05 16.7   44 1:01:01   35  1:37   39   32:29 10:28 
   41 CARLOS CABRERA          51 WEST PALM BEACH FL    1:35:07   44   10:35   40  3:40   14:14   42   47:33 15.1   47 1:01:47    7  0:55   37   32:27 10:27 
   42 JIM CALDWELL            53 PONCE INLET FL        1:35:22   19    8:28   22  2:42   11:09   22   42:41 16.9   22   53:49   47  2:39   52   38:55 12:32 
   43 DAN BUTTON              58 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 1:36:11   35    9:41   42  4:03   13:44   32   45:09 15.9   35   58:53   33  1:30   46   35:49 11:32 
   44 DANIEL MIKSCH           39 ORLANDO FL            1:37:04   47   10:40   16  2:33   13:13   47   48:54 14.7   48 1:02:07    9  0:56   42   34:02 10:58 
   45 JEFF HARRIS             35 MIMS FL               1:37:26   45   10:36    5  2:01   12:37   45   48:00 15.0   42 1:00:36    5  0:53   47   35:57 11:35 
   46 ROGER MCMULLEN          45 CASSELBERRY FL        1:38:01   50   11:01   18  2:37   13:38   49   51:32 14.0   50 1:05:09   14  1:02   36   31:51 10:15 
   47 CAMERON CLARK           24 ORLANDO FL            1:39:01    5    6:55   52  6:26   13:21   38   46:32 15.5   40   59:52   13  1:00   51   38:09 12:17 
   48 MAURICIO HUED           38 ORALNDO FL            1:39:08   51   11:15   51  5:46   17:01   48   49:57 14.4   51 1:06:57   37  1:42   30   30:30  9:49 
   49 MICHAEL GARCIA          48 ORLANDO FL            1:39:12   31    9:14   43  4:20   13:34   43   47:34 15.1   45 1:01:07   42  1:58   48   36:08 11:38 
   50 DANIEL COHEN            33 GAINESVILLE FL        1:40:02   18    8:20   45  4:34   12:54   35   45:21 15.9   34   58:14   52  4:05   50   37:45 12:09 
   51 RONALD CASE             31 LAKELAND FL           1:44:32   49   10:54   41  3:52   14:45   29   44:10 16.3   36   58:55   50  3:10   53   42:28 13:41 
   52 EDUARDO BRICENO         35 ORLANDO FL            1:47:42   39   10:06   44  4:34   14:40   52 1:04:05 11.2   53 1:18:44   41  1:58   18   27:01  8:42 
   53 MATTHEW LANGLOIS        28 BALTIMORE MA          1:51:45   37    9:48   38  3:34   13:22   51 1:02:40 11.5   52 1:16:01   23  1:12   45   34:32 11:07 
   54 GABRIEL MNAYARJI        36 LAKELAND FL           2:12:47   36    9:47   46  4:38   14:25   53 1:10:08 10.3   54 1:24:32   21  1:09   54   47:06 15:10 



             * * *  FIRST TIMERS - FEMALE AGES: 8 - 69  * * *
               --------------------------------------------

                                                       Finish  Swim Swim    Trn1 Trans    Cum  Bike   Bike   Bike  Cum   Cum   Trn2 Trans  Run  Run     Pace
Place Name                   Age City/State            Time    Plc  Time     Plc   #1    Time   Plc   Time   Rate  Plc   Time   Plc   #2   Plc  Time   /mile
===== ====================== === ==================== ======== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =====
    1 ALLISON SCHNOKE         35 GAINESVILEL FL        1:16:44    3    6:47    9  1:47    8:34    1   40:09 17.9    1   48:42   50  1:26    8   26:37  8:34 
    2 BRITTANY STEFFENSEN     30 MELBOURNE FL          1:17:51   10    7:10    4  1:38    8:48    3   41:44 17.3    3   50:31   32  1:03    6   26:17  8:28 
    3 REBECCA FLEEMAN         19 MELBOURNE FL          1:18:46   13    7:32   39  2:48   10:19   25   46:53 15.4   23   57:11   22  0:53    1   20:42  6:40 
    4 KRISTEN FAUST           49 MELBOURNE FL          1:18:55    9    7:01   15  1:56    8:57    2   41:05 17.5    2   50:01   28  0:58   13   27:57  9:00 
    5 YAMIL CORDERO           33 MIAMI FL              1:19:37   54    9:54   19  2:10   12:04    4   41:53 17.2    7   53:57   41  1:10    4   24:31  7:54 
    6 GABRIELLE DU SABLON     23 COCOA BEACH FL        1:20:43    2    6:33    3  1:37    8:09   31   47:51 15.0   17   56:00    3  0:38    3   24:06  7:46 
    7 NICOLE DUGA             26 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:21:04                                                                                              
    8 CYNTHIA BALLOU          20 MALABAR FL            1:22:04    6    6:57   11  1:49    8:46   12   44:36 16.1    5   53:21   44  1:14   12   27:29  8:51 
    9 DANIELLE RISLEY         22 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:22:43   18    8:02    2  1:32    9:33    5   42:23 17.0    4   51:55    1  0:30   25   30:19  9:46 
   10 KATRINA TELLEZ          24 MIAMI FL              1:23:49   33    8:49   10  1:48   10:37   10   44:22 16.2    9   54:58   10  0:44   15   28:07  9:03 
   11 KRISTIN BRACH           28 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:24:10   40    9:16   28  2:30   11:45   21   46:30 15.5   26   58:14   12  0:46    5   25:11  8:07 
   12 CLAIRE TELLING          40 LOS ANGELES CA        1:24:59    4    6:54   14  1:52    8:46   19   46:16 15.6   11   55:01   13  0:48   17   29:11  9:24 
   13 CHELSEA COOKE           27 CHARLESTON SO         1:26:04   22    8:09   25  2:25   10:34   17   45:21 15.9   16   55:55   15  0:49   18   29:21  9:27 
   14 COURTNEY LAVERDIERE     22 ANNAPOLIS MA          1:26:06   12    7:15    7  1:46    9:01   50   52:19 13.8   39 1:01:20   17  0:51    2   23:57  7:43 
   15 TRACY ERNST             43 WELLINGTON FL         1:26:09   29    8:44   23  2:18   11:01    6   42:31 16.9    6   53:32   53  1:33   33   31:05 10:01 
   16 HOPE ROBINSON           32 ORLANDO FL            1:26:14   19    8:05   18  2:05   10:09   30   47:51 15.0   25   57:59   26  0:57   11   27:19  8:48 
   17 PAMELA BAIRD            26 GAINESVILLE FL        1:26:30   25    8:27   20  2:13   10:39   11   44:23 16.2   12   55:02    7  0:42   30   30:48  9:55 
   18 LAUREN DAGGETT          25 GAINESVILLE FL        1:26:31   21    8:08   17  2:02   10:10   14   44:53 16.0   13   55:03    5  0:41   31   30:49  9:55 
   19 HEATHER LOUGHEED        37 BURKE VI              1:26:54    8    6:59    6  1:43    8:41   26   47:02 15.3   14   55:43   19  0:52   26   30:20  9:46 
   20 ANDREA HOLGUIN          20 ORLANDO FL            1:26:54   34    8:51    5  1:41   10:31   20   46:17 15.6   19   56:48   11  0:45   19   29:22  9:27 
   21 APRIL ADAMS             33 KISSIMMEE FL          1:27:43                                                     18   56:35    2  0:35   29   30:34  9:51 
   22 KIMMIE HARTING          35 WOODBRIDGE VI         1:28:02   63   10:23   27  2:26   12:48    7   42:59 16.8   15   55:47   65  2:01   24   30:15  9:45 
   23 LACEY CARTER            33 ORLANDO FL            1:28:56   11    7:12   12  1:50    9:01   39   49:48 14.5   28   58:48   37  1:06   16   29:03  9:21 
   24 DENISE EVANS            45 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:28:56   28    8:33   21  2:13   10:46    9   44:14 16.3   10   55:00   29  0:58   43   32:59 10:37 
   25 BETHANY ALCORDO         20 SEBRING FL            1:29:14   59   10:08   13  1:50   11:58   16   44:56 16.0   21   56:53    4  0:39   35   31:43 10:13 
   26 MICHELLE RICHKA         33 WINTER SPRINGS FL     1:30:07   38    9:09   55  3:38   12:46   18   46:12 15.6   30   58:58   75  3:04   14   28:06  9:03 
   27 AGATHA KOLODZIEJCZAK    33 INDIAN HARBOUR BEACH  1:30:13    1    5:43   69  4:41   10:23   36   48:25 14.9   27   58:48   43  1:12   23   30:15  9:44 
   28 MARIA CLEVENGER         32 OVIEDO FL             1:30:25   61   10:12    8  1:46   11:58   27   47:10 15.3   32   59:08   23  0:55   27   30:23  9:47 
   29 KATIE SNYDER            37 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:30:49   46    9:29    1  1:15   10:43    8   43:35 16.5    8   54:17   66  2:03   50   34:30 11:07 
   30 STACEY TAYLOR           37 ORLANDO FL            1:31:21   36    9:05   46  3:11   12:15   13   44:40 16.1   22   56:55   60  1:43   40   32:44 10:33 
   31 SHANNON ROLFE           31 OVIEDO FL             1:31:48   62   10:12   24  2:20   12:31   15   44:55 16.0   24   57:25   74  3:02   34   31:22 10:06 
   32 ADRIANA ROMERO          29 BOGOTA OT             1:32:00   49    9:36   37  2:45   12:20   23   46:35 15.5   29   58:54   35  1:04   36   32:02 10:19 
   33 JENNIFER KIRKLAND       33 TAMPA FL              1:34:11   45    9:28   32  2:35   12:03   35   48:12 14.9   37 1:00:15   30  1:01   41   32:56 10:36 
   34 CORAL CHESNUTT          34 TAMPA FL              1:34:42   41    9:20   65  4:02   13:22   52   53:01 13.6   51 1:06:22   38  1:08   10   27:13  8:46 
   35 SHANNON LIATSOS         34 LONG WOOD FL          1:34:55   30    8:44   54  3:36   12:20   49   52:10 13.8   43 1:04:29    8  0:44   22   29:43  9:34 
   36 GIOVANNA GIANNINI       21 SARASOTA FL           1:35:10   24    8:25   48  3:14   11:38   29   47:42 15.1   33   59:19   24  0:56   53   34:56 11:15 
   37 JENN RICHARDSON         29 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:35:16   72   12:10   70  4:55   17:04   38   49:47 14.5   53 1:06:51   46  1:20    9   27:05  8:43 
   38 CHERYL LIPPERT          53 JACKSONVILLE BEACH FL 1:35:46   39    9:16   41  2:54   12:09   24   46:53 15.4   31   59:01   58  1:36   55   35:10 11:19 
   39 MELANIE ROSENTHAL       23 CLEARWATER FL         1:35:54    5    6:55   22  2:15    9:09   42   50:58 14.1   36 1:00:06   45  1:18   51   34:31 11:07 
   40 COURTNEY CLARK          25 ORLANDO FL            1:36:01   23    8:19   16  2:00   10:18   22   46:35 15.5   20   56:52   16  0:50   63   38:20 12:21 
   41 BRIANNA MACNAUGHT       21 ORLANDO FL            1:36:22   17    7:42   36  2:44   10:25   47   51:56 13.9   41 1:02:21   21  0:52   44   33:10 10:41 
   42 STEPHANIE MARKS         20 PALM HARBOR FL        1:36:46   16    7:38   64  4:00   11:37   34   48:12 14.9   35   59:48   76  4:00   42   32:59 10:37 
   43 KEANA DIGIACOMO         19 ORLANDO FL            1:37:37   20    8:08   60  3:50   11:57   48   51:56 13.9   42 1:03:53   40  1:10   39   32:36 10:30 
   44 JESSICA OLDS            27 COCOA FL              1:38:08   47    9:33   63  3:56   13:28   45   51:32 14.0   47 1:05:00   70  2:20   32   30:49  9:56 
   45 NADEZDA MISHUTINA       26 ORLANDO FL            1:40:25   69   11:45   31  2:33   14:18   41   50:31 14.3   46 1:04:48   42  1:11   49   34:27 11:06 
   46 NATALIA LEBO            20 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:41:47   51    9:38   42  2:59   12:36   46   51:55 13.9   44 1:04:31   34  1:04   56   36:13 11:40 
   47 JENNY MAHR              19 TARPON SPRINGS FL     1:41:47    7    6:57   68  4:38   11:35   33   48:10 14.9   34   59:45   77  4:09   59   37:55 12:12 
   48 KATELYN GRABER          19 ANNAPOLIS MA          1:41:52   35    8:56   58  3:46   12:42   37   49:30 14.5   40 1:02:11   56  1:36   61   38:07 12:16 
   49 AMANDA EKEY             29 BOSTON MA             1:42:22   50    9:37   49  3:18   12:54   51   52:46 13.6   49 1:05:40   64  2:01   52   34:41 11:10 
   50 ELIZABETH BRAUN         47 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:42:25   52    9:39   44  3:09   12:48   32   47:58 15.0   38 1:00:45   27  0:57   73   40:45 13:07 
   51 CHRISTINE COMFORT       23 OVIEDO FL             1:42:50   15    7:36   45  3:09   10:45   63 1:01:02 11.8   59 1:11:47    6  0:42   28   30:23  9:47 
   52 JACQUELINE GIANNINI     21 SARASOTA FL           1:43:16   56    9:57   43  3:01   12:58   56   54:51 13.1   55 1:07:48   61  1:47   45   33:42 10:51 
   53 NAHYOMY GARCIA          33 VIERA FL              1:43:48   74   14:15   30  2:33   16:47   43   51:06 14.1   56 1:07:53   18  0:52   54   35:04 11:18 
   54 LAURA JASIKIEWICZ       37 ORLANDO FL            1:45:13   75   14:31   35  2:44   17:14   59   56:44 12.7   63 1:13:58   63  1:53   20   29:23  9:28 
   55 KACIE VARGO             22 ORLANDO FL            1:45:44   42    9:24   40  2:51   12:14   74 1:06:17 10.9   71 1:18:30   14  0:48    7   26:26  8:31 
   56 RAQUEL LANGLOIS         31 BALTIMORE MA          1:45:45   14    7:35   47  3:12   10:46   64 1:01:47 11.7   61 1:12:32   36  1:05   38   32:09 10:21 
   57 EMILY WINGER            27 MESA AR               1:46:49   64   10:38   59  3:47   14:25   44   51:08 14.1   48 1:05:32   67  2:07   69   39:11 12:37 
   58 RACHEL THOMPSON         20 MOUNT PLYMOUTH FL     1:47:36   44    9:28   51  3:28   12:55   55   53:22 13.5   50 1:06:17   33  1:04   72   40:16 12:58 
   59 ALI OLSEN-BEEVER        22 CLARKSTON MI          1:48:39   76   15:28   33  2:36   18:04   40   49:51 14.4   57 1:07:54   20  0:52   71   39:54 12:51 
   60 TAYLOR GRAESSLE         23 GAINESVILLE FL        1:49:26   26    8:29   38  2:46   11:15   71 1:04:35 11.1   65 1:15:49   52  1:32   37   32:05 10:20 
   61 AMBER JOHNSON           30 ORLANDO FL            1:49:35   68   11:17   66  4:04   15:20   66 1:02:58 11.4   69 1:18:18   57  1:36   21   29:42  9:34 
   62 TONYA GEORGE            45 MERRITT ISLAND FL     1:49:44   65   10:40   50  3:23   14:02   53   53:09 13.5   54 1:07:11   31  1:02   75   41:32 13:23 
   63 AMANDA ROST             30 ROCKLEDGE FL          1:50:06   57   10:03   53  3:32   13:34   54   53:17 13.5   52 1:06:51   71  2:29   74   40:47 13:08 
   64 ERICA MACNAUGHT         50 ATLANTIC BEACH FL     1:53:41   37    9:05   77  7:58   17:02   28   47:37 15.1   45 1:04:38   79 10:40   64   38:23 12:22 
   65 MARY BELILES            54 PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL  1:53:41   73   13:07   62  3:54   17:00   60   56:56 12.6   62 1:13:55   47  1:22   65   38:25 12:22 
   66 NICOLE DORIA            33 ORLANDO FL            1:53:42   43    9:24   75  5:58   15:21   67 1:03:00 11.4   70 1:18:21   59  1:38   47   33:43 10:51 
   67 ANN RECATTO             35 ORLANDO FL            1:53:42   55    9:56   74  5:27   15:23   70 1:03:11 11.4   72 1:18:33   51  1:27   46   33:42 10:51 
   68 ASHLEY INGRAM           22 ORLANDO FL            1:54:50   53    9:51   29  2:32   12:23   65 1:02:36 11.5   64 1:14:58   39  1:09   66   38:44 12:28 
   69 LAURIE BETTERMAN        37 SATELLITE BEACH FL    1:55:22   48    9:35   76  6:58   16:33   57   55:22 13.0   60 1:11:55   78  6:22   57   37:06 11:57 
   70 JENNIFER PONIK          19 ORLANDO FL            1:55:33   60   10:11   56  3:38   13:48   68 1:03:06 11.4   67 1:16:54    9  0:44   60   37:56 12:13 
   71 REBECCA STEELE          23 ORLANDO FL            1:56:00   77   17:27   34  2:42   20:08   61   57:24 12.5   68 1:17:31   25  0:56   58   37:33 12:06 
   72 CHRISTINA BALLARD       29 ST. CLOUD FL          1:56:42   31    8:47   78  9:29   18:16   69 1:03:08 11.4   73 1:21:23   55  1:36   48   33:43 10:52 
   73 KYRA DICKIE             21 ORLANDO FL            2:04:29   32    8:48   52  3:28   12:16   77 1:11:59 10.0   77 1:24:15   48  1:23   68   38:52 12:31 
   74 ERIN KELLY              20 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL  2:04:29   27    8:32   57  3:44   12:15   76 1:11:59 10.0   76 1:24:14   49  1:24   67   38:52 12:31 
   75 SUSANNE GILLESPIE       43 BRYSON CITY NO        2:05:58   67   11:01   71  5:03   16:04   62 1:00:30 11.9   66 1:16:34   62  1:50   78   47:36 15:19 
   76 ANDREA SNELSON          32 MELBOURNE FL          2:06:54   66   10:52   67  4:12   15:03   58   56:31 12.7   58 1:11:34   72  2:32   79   52:49 17:00 
   77 PATTY JOHNSON           41 NONEYA FL             2:08:56   70   12:01   73  5:19   17:20   72 1:04:46 11.1   74 1:22:05   69  2:10   76   44:42 14:24 
   78 STACI KLINGLER          40 WARWICK NE            2:08:56   71   12:01   72  5:17   17:18   73 1:04:49 11.1   75 1:22:06   68  2:08   77   44:42 14:24 
   79 HOLLIE MIESBAUER        24 SATELLITE BEACH FL    2:10:46   58   10:07   61  3:50   13:57   78 1:17:07  9.3   78 1:31:03   54  1:34   62   38:11 12:18 
   80 MELINDA ESTEP           44 GOLDEN CO             2:16:06   78   20:06   26  2:26   22:32   75 1:11:04 10.1   79 1:33:35   73  2:48   70   39:44 12:48