Parkway 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 08, 2014


Results By Space Coast Event Management & Timing .

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    April Waldhep                     Merritt Island  FL    184    30   F       1 Top Fin             23:55.1     23:55.1
      2    ahele roberts                     Salt Lake City  UT    172    28   F       2 Top Fin             24:33.7     24:33.7
      3    Jessica Stallbaum                 Rockledge  FL         145    30   F       3 Top Fin             24:44.2     24:44.2
      4    SAVANAH MALPHURS                  EDGEWATER  FL         136    14   F       1 12-14               25:39.2     25:39.2
      5    Julia Elsner                      Merritt Island  FL    187    12   F       2 12-14               25:47.3     25:47.3
      6    Roberta Reaume                    Merritt Island  FL     60    56   F       1 Top Fin             26:51.8     26:51.8
      7    Krista Lukens                     Merritt Island  FL    164    35   F       1 35-39               27:43.9     27:43.9
      8    Hannah Holt                       Merritt Island  FL    160    18   F       1 15-19               28:13.8     28:13.8
      9    Donna-Marie Hamilton              Merritt Island  FL      5    39   F       2 35-39               28:14.7     28:14.7
     10    Emily Bayard                      Merritt Island  FL     21    30   F       1 30-34               28:21.4     28:21.4
     11    Cindy Nicholas                    Rockledge  FL          18    46   F       1 45-49               28:28.0     28:28.0
     12    Emma Stallbaum                    Merritt Island  FL    128     8   F       1  1- 8               28:35.5     28:35.5
     13    Kara Floyd                        Merritt island  FL    131    39   F       3 35-39               29:07.6     29:07.6
     14    Wanda Bibens                      Cocoa  FL              34    55   F       1 55-59               29:26.9     29:26.9
     15    Oliva Gregg                       Merritt Island  FL    183    23   F       1 20-24               30:20.7     30:20.7
     16    Julie Donovan                     Merritt Island  FL     16    35   F       4 35-39               30:53.8     30:53.8
     17    Finely McDuffie                   Merritt Island  FL    100     7   F       2  1- 8               30:58.5     30:58.5
     18    Heidi Ifland                      Cape Canaveral  FL    166    45   F       2 45-49               31:01.2     31:01.2
     19    Hannah Kercsmar                   Merritt Island  FL    112     8   F       3  1- 8               31:03.9     31:03.9
     20    OK Sharpe                         Merritt Island  FL     31    58   F       2 55-59               31:29.9     31:29.9
     21    Tonya McDuffie                    Merritt Island  FL     98    38   F       5 35-39               31:30.0     31:30.0
     22    Lisa Kercsmar                     Merritt Island  FL    114    46   F       3 45-49               31:46.3     31:46.3
     23    Brooklyn McDuffie                 Merritt Island  FL     99    10   F       1  9-11               31:52.6     31:52.6
     24    Monica Bursian                    Merritt Island  FL     28    17   F       2 15-19               32:10.1     32:10.1
     25    Yvette Nelson                     West Melbourne  FL    155    48   F       4 45-49               32:11.4     32:11.4
     26    Karlie Lawrence                   Merritt Island  FL     82    10   F       2  9-11               32:12.4     32:12.4
     27    Rachel Moore                      Rockledge  FL          70    10   F       3  9-11               32:12.6     32:12.6
     28    Alysson Lyons                     Merritt island  FL    148    32   F       2 30-34               32:20.4     32:20.4
     29    Shialine Payne                    Rockledge  FL          17    40   F       1 40-44               32:37.8     32:37.8
     30    Barbara Winne                     Merritt Island  FL    122    51   F       1 50-54               33:05.9     33:05.9
     31    Janie Beck                                              181    51   F       2 50-54               33:11.6     33:11.6
     32    Nichole Mosher                    merritt island  FL    138    21   F       2 20-24               33:29.7     33:29.7
     33    Valerie Mila                      Rockledge  FL          26    47   F       5 45-49               33:53.3     33:53.3
     34    Taylor Mchollan                   merritt  FL           124    16   F       3 15-19               33:59.6     33:59.6
     35    Pat Dixon                         Rockledge  FL          85    78   F       1 75-99               34:30.7     34:30.7
     36    Maureen Morely                    Rockledge  FL          77    63   F       1 60-64               34:33.0     34:33.0
     37    Michelle Barncastle               Cocoa Beach  FL       152    22   F       3 20-24               34:44.2     34:44.2
     38    Kim Strickland                    Cocoa  FL              20    46   F       6 45-49               34:53.1     34:53.1
     39    Michele Ebeling                   Port St. John  FL      72    44   F       2 40-44               35:28.4     35:28.4
     40    Ginger Johnson                    Merritt Island  FL    103    40   F       3 40-44               35:35.2     35:35.2
     41    Denise LaVenture                  Merritt Island  FL     11    44   F       4 40-44               36:12.3     36:12.3
     42    Carley Hoyle                      Merritt Island  FL      9    12   F       3 12-14               37:01.3     37:01.3
     43    Jennifer Mchollan                 merritt  FL           123    43   F       5 40-44               37:30.2     37:30.2
     44    Sharon Weber                      Merritt Island  FL     22    54   F       3 50-54               37:48.6     37:48.6
     45    Kendall Lawrence                  Merritt Island  FL     81     7   F       4  1- 8               37:50.6     37:50.6
     46    Isabel Diqullo                                          178    9    F       4  9-11               37:57.8     37:57.8
     47    Seven Rowe                                              175    41   F       6 40-44               37:58.5     37:58.5
     48    Shelly Lauretta                   Merritt Island  FL     23    51   F       4 50-54               38:11.3     38:11.3
     49    Zelaya Stidham                    Rockledge  FL          19    53   F       5 50-54               38:11.7     38:11.7
     50    Katie Butler                      Merritt Island  FL    161    11   F       5  9-11               38:17.3     38:17.3
     51    Julie Michel                      Cape Canaveral  FL    119    41   F       7 40-44               38:29.8     38:29.8
     52    Dawn Erie                                                12    52   F       6 50-54               39:45.4     39:45.4
     53    Reba Brannam                      Rockledge  FL         189    15   F       4 15-19               41:14.6     41:14.6
     54    Lilliana Warner                   Merritt Island  FL    105    12   F       4 12-14               42:35.4     42:35.4
     55    Cheri Elliott                     Mims  FL              153    42   F       8 40-44               43:14.2     43:14.2
     56    Kelly Thompson                    Orlando  FL            57    27   F       1 25-29               43:31.8     43:31.8
     57    Star Jamieson                     Merritt Island  FL    107    31   F       3 30-34               44:59.3     44:59.3
     58    Ingrid Baird                      Merritt Island  FL     59    58   F       3 55-59               46:07.0     46:07.0
     59    Heather Lawrence                  Merritt Island  FL     80    39   F       6 35-39               46:14.8     46:14.8
     60    hannah jones                      Merritt Island  FL    170    6    F       5  1- 8               46:34.9     46:34.9
     61    Stephanie Chapman                 Titusville  FL         39    31   F       4 30-34               46:49.1     46:49.1
     62    Jayne Condon                                             54    76   F       2 75-99               46:49.9     46:49.9
     63    Erica LeVasseur                   Merritt Island  FL    130    49   F       7 45-49               47:05.6     47:05.6
     64    Cindy Cavender                    Cocoa  FL              43    45   F       8 45-49               47:43.0     47:43.0
     65    Cynthia Mansel                    Cocoa  FL              41    58   F       4 55-59               47:43.5     47:43.5
     66    Marcia Holcomb-Harf               Merritt Island  FL     74    52   F       7 50-54               47:56.7     47:56.7
     67    Becky Hoyle                       Merritt Island  FL      8    47   F       9 45-49               48:01.0     48:01.0
     68    Lynn Donnelly                     Merritt Island  FL    109    61   F       2 60-64               48:23.4     48:23.4
     69    Sophia Vanwyk                     Cocoa  FL             101    46   F      10 45-49               48:39.8     48:39.8
     70    Renee Reyes                       Merritt Island  FL    102    46   F      11 45-49               48:39.8     48:39.8
     71    Carlyn Stallkbaum                 Merritt Island  FL    193    57   F       5 55-59               49:00.7     49:00.7
     72    Debbie Reeves                     Merritt Island  FL    104    56   F       6 55-59               49:00.9     49:00.9
     73    Rachel Clemetson                  Rockledge  FL         151    18   F       5 15-19               49:22.7     49:22.7
     74    Brittany Frankel                  Merritt Island  FL     73    26   F       2 25-29               49:23.2     49:23.2
     75    Abby Clemetson                    Rockledge  FL         150    16   F       6 15-19               49:24.1     49:24.1
     76    Leah Cettina                      Melbourne  FL           4    21   F       4 20-24               49:25.4     49:25.4
     77    Ernestine James                   Merritt Island  FL     76    56   F       7 55-59               49:45.7     49:45.7
     78    Denise Church                     Merritt Island  FL    158    61   F       3 60-64               49:49.4     49:49.4
     79    Anna Williams                     Rockledge  FL         173    54   F       8 50-54               50:43.8     50:43.8
     80    Judy Dixon                        Merritt Island  FL     93    50   F       9 50-54               51:12.1     51:12.1
     81    Betty Brown                       Merritt Island  FL     92    60   F       4 60-64               51:12.5     51:12.5
     82    Marion Oswald                     Indian Harbour Beac    24    56   F       8 55-59               51:51.5     51:51.5
     83    Heather Hoskins                   Merritt Island  FL     33    14   F       5 12-14               53:05.5     53:05.5
     84    Maddy Kessler                     Cocoa  FL             190    15   F       7 15-19               53:05.5     53:05.5
     85    Frankie Biafore                   Merritt Island  FL     90    16   F       8 15-19               53:46.9     53:46.9
     86    Julia Hutchins                    Rockledge  FL         133    15   F       9 15-19               53:49.0     53:49.0
     87    Jena Czagas                       Merritt Island  FL     50    26   F       3 25-29               54:09.7     54:09.7
     88    Tammy Plumley                     Cocoa  FL              49    50   F      10 50-54               54:10.4     54:10.4
     89    sandy magee                       Merritt Island  FL    194    41   F       9 40-44               54:10.9     54:10.9
     90    Ciara Meldrum                     Rockledge  FL         118    15   F      10 15-19               54:18.7     54:18.7
     91    Sabrina Spotts                    Cocoa  FL              13    16   F      11 15-19               54:19.8     54:19.8
     92    Lindsey Johns                     Fort Myers  FL        139    28   F       4 25-29               54:34.6     54:34.6
     93    Mary West                         Merritt Island  FL     55    58   F       9 55-59               54:49.7     54:49.7
     94    Summer Hoyle                      Merritt Island  FL    162    17   F      12 15-19               55:11.6     55:11.6
     95    Teresa Jamieson                   Merritt Island  FL     87    58   F      10 55-59               56:55.3     56:55.3
     96    Ann Eller                         Merritt Island  FL     91    59   F      11 55-59               56:59.5     56:59.5
     97    Nancy Gamann                                            197    31   F       5 30-34             1:00:23.0   1:00:23.0
     98    Shylah Wilkerson                                        185    17   F      13 15-19             1:00:23.5   1:00:23.5
     99    AmeƩ Chrisman                     Merritt Island  FL     46    26   F       5 25-29             1:00:59.9   1:00:59.9
    100    Gracey Cooper                     Merritt Island  FL     47    66   F       1 65-69             1:01:00.2   1:01:00.2

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    June Coleman                      Cocoa  FL              40    60   F       5 60-64             1:02:14.3   1:02:14.3
    102    Toni Biafore                      Merritt Island  FL     89    14   F       6 12-14             1:06:42.3   1:06:42.3
    103    Vanessa Robusto                   Merritt Island  FL    167    14   F       7 12-14             1:06:43.2   1:06:43.2
    104    Debra Gomez                       Zephyrhills  FL       140    30   F       6 30-34             1:08:08.5   1:08:08.5
    105    Patricia Johns                    Merritt Island  FL    143    59   F      12 55-59             1:08:09.9   1:08:09.9
    106    JoAnn McCullough                  Orlando  FL           168    34   F       7 30-34             1:08:12.5   1:08:12.5
    107    Melissa Johns                     Brownsville  TX       142    32   F       8 30-34             1:08:13.0   1:08:13.0
    108    Samantha Anderson                 Cocoa  FL               1    40   F      10 40-44             1:12:01.8   1:12:01.8


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Jeff Armstrong                    Gainesville  FL       191    38   M       1 Top Fin             19:27.1     19:27.1
      2    Wade Dauberman                    Melbourne  FL         116    24   M       2 Top Fin             20:20.9     20:20.9
      3    Tim Davis                         Rockledge  FL         147    43   M       3 Top Fin             20:25.5     20:25.5
      4    Koby Miller                       Rockledge  FL          84    16   M       1 15-19               20:53.7     20:53.7
      5    Dustin Sims                       merritt  FL           125    29   M       1 25-29               21:53.0     21:53.0
      6    Alex Cavender                     Cocoa  FL              45    17   M       2 15-19               22:46.1     22:46.1
      7    Bill Munsey                       Orlando  FL            79    32   M       1 30-34               24:09.9     24:09.9
      8    John Elsner                       Merritt Island  FL     65    31   M       2 30-34               24:22.4     24:22.4
      9    Greg Griffin                      Merritt Island  FL    135    56   M       1 Top Fin             24:41.6     24:41.6
     10    Josh Cavender                     Cocoa  FL              44    12   M       1 12-14               24:42.8     24:42.8
     11    Stu McClung                       Cape Canaveral  FL    117    52   M       1 50-54               24:43.4     24:43.4
     12    nick young                        Cocoa  FL             195    19   M       3 15-19               24:51.8     24:51.8
     13    robert klingensmith               Cocoa  FL             196    20   M       1 20-24               24:51.9     24:51.9
     14    Jordan Holt                       Merritt Island  FL    108    21   M       2 20-24               24:59.7     24:59.7
     15    benjamin cambell                  Rockledge  FL         171    25   M       2 25-29               25:00.0     25:00.0
     16    Arleigh Sharpe                    Merritt Island  FL     30    62   M       1 60-64               25:20.3     25:20.3
     17    Rick Robertson                    rockledge  FL         157    27   M       3 25-29               25:44.6     25:44.6
     18    Michael Vinje                     Merritt Island  FL    111    42   M       1 40-44               25:47.3     25:47.3
     19    Trach Kercsmar                    Merritt Island  FL    115    10   M       1  9-11               26:01.0     26:01.0
     20    William Shattuck                  Rockledge  FL          37    63   M       2 60-64               26:25.6     26:25.6
     21    Chantz Ferguson                   Merritt Island  FL    106    15   M       4 15-19               26:49.1     26:49.1
     22    Jeremy Michel                     Cape Canaveral  FL     64    37   M       1 35-39               26:56.0     26:56.0
     23    Dononvan Irons                                           94    58   M       1 55-59               27:01.0     27:01.0
     24    Joshua Fortenbery                 Titusville  FL        121    23   M       3 20-24               27:01.7     27:01.7
     25    Bruce Moia                        Indialantic  FL       134    51   M       2 50-54               27:16.8     27:16.8
     26    Joe Deen                          Shapres  FL            61    57   M       2 55-59               27:45.7     27:45.7
     27    Austin Gatza                                            192    17   M       5 15-19               27:53.4     27:53.4
     28    Rob Donovan                       Merritt Island  FL     15    33   M       3 30-34               28:18.7     28:18.7
     29    Tom Holt                          Merritt Island  FL     86    52   M       3 50-54               28:19.0     28:19.0
     30    Alex Reyes                        Rockledge  FL          63    45   M       1 45-49               28:26.4     28:26.4
     31    Gary Beatovich                    Merritt Island  FL    174    51   M       4 50-54               28:37.0     28:37.0
     32    David Diqullo                                           177    11   M       2  9-11               29:03.0     29:03.0
     33    Mike Sanders                                            186    49   M       2 45-49               29:07.8     29:07.8
     34    Jason Radlein                     Merritt Island  FL    146    17   M       6 15-19               29:43.7     29:43.7
     35    Jeric Balk                        Rockledge  FL           6    11   M       3  9-11               29:57.3     29:57.3
     36    David Gammon                      Merritt Island  FL    126    33   M       4 30-34               30:13.1     30:13.1
     37    Kirk Baird                        Merritt Island  FL     58    57   M       3 55-59               30:19.8     30:19.8
     38    Kaleb Wilson                      Merritt Island  FL    165    12   M       2 12-14               31:19.5     31:19.5
     39    John Kercsmar                     Merritt Island  FL    113    51   M       5 50-54               31:24.7     31:24.7
     40    Henry Bursian                     Merritt Island  FL     29    54   M       6 50-54               32:09.8     32:09.8
     41    Micah Moore                       Rockledge  FL          69     9   M       4  9-11               32:12.0     32:12.0
     42    Bryan Moore                       Rockledge  FL          68    37   M       2 35-39               32:12.3     32:12.3
     43    Roy Nicholas                      Rockledge  FL          62    46   M       3 45-49               32:20.1     32:20.1
     44    Jacob Hedleston                                         179    26   M       4 25-29               32:24.5     32:24.5
     45    Ralph Bustamante                  Merritt Island  FL    182    55   M       4 55-59               32:24.8     32:24.8
     46    Christopher Hoffman               Merritt Island  FL     75    15   M       7 15-19               32:29.7     32:29.7
     47    Jason Brimm                       Titusville  FL         38    31   M       5 30-34               32:40.3     32:40.3
     48    Farrell Flieder                   Cocoa  FL              32    55   M       5 55-59               33:01.3     33:01.3
     49    Josh Grundy                       Titusville  FL        129    24   M       4 20-24               33:03.0     33:03.0
     50    Javan Clarke                      melbourne  FL         137    23   M       5 20-24               33:13.3     33:13.3
     51    Ahlijah Balk                      Rockledge  FL           7     9   M       5  9-11               33:29.2     33:29.2
     52    Dylan Mila                        Rockledge  FL          27    15   M       8 15-19               33:30.2     33:30.2
     53    Garrett Hoyle                     Merritt Island  FL    163    15   M       9 15-19               34:31.7     34:31.7
     54    Mark Lewis                        Merritt Island  FL    156    45   M       4 45-49               36:01.4     36:01.4
     55    Steve Hoyle                       Merritt Island  FL     10    47   M       5 45-49               37:02.4     37:02.4
     56    Bill Niehoff                      Cocoa Beach  FL        97    56   M       6 55-59               37:18.3     37:18.3
     57    Bruce Koch                        Vida  OR              120    75   M       1 75-99               39:14.9     39:14.9
     58    Andrew Hardy                                            180    60   M       3 60-64               41:35.4     41:35.4
     59    Elijah Compton                    Rockledge  FL          35    14   M       3 12-14               42:27.3     42:27.3
     60    Keith Alderman                    Merritt Island  FL     56    26   M       5 25-29               43:32.2     43:32.2
     61    Luke Bowman                       Merritt Island  FL     78    16   M      10 15-19               44:59.2     44:59.2
     62    Zack Middlehurst                  Rockledge  FL         132    27   M       6 25-29               45:17.5     45:17.5
     63    Jakob Ferguson                    Merritt Island  FL    110    12   M       4 12-14               45:49.3     45:49.3
     64    Jacob Radlein                     Merritt Island  FL    144    14   M       5 12-14               51:24.5     51:24.5
     65    Dolf Luidens                                            176    85   M       2 75-99               51:51.4     51:51.4
     66    Kevin Hoskins                     Merritt Island  FL     83    16   M      11 15-19               53:32.4     53:32.4
     67    David Johns                       Merritt Island  FL    141    60   M       4 60-64               54:34.7     54:34.7
     68    Eric Romanoff                     Merritt Island  FL    159    16   M      12 15-19               55:12.3     55:12.3
     69    Lane Brannam                      Rockledge  FL         188    17   M      13 15-19               55:20.4     55:20.4
     70    Bill Condon                                              53    76   M       3 75-99               56:18.3     56:18.3
     71    Shane Veloske                     merritt  FL           127    10   M       6  9-11             1:05:19.9   1:05:19.9
     72    Robert Briggs                     Merritt Island  FL      3    63   M       5 60-64             1:12:00.4   1:12:00.4
     73    Coy Anderson                      Cocoa  FL               2    42   M       2 40-44             1:12:01.2   1:12:01.2