6th ANNUAL PUBLIX MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON WEEKEND
February 2, 2014 - Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Mitch Varnes
*** Timing - Sommer Sports, Clermont - ChipTimes.com ***


TOP 10 AGE GRADED FINISHERS
-------------------------------------------------------

MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON


---------------------------------------
MALE
---------------------------------------

Place FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 Kevin Castille 41 Lafayette LA 1:07:55 5:11
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON


---------------------------------------
FEMALE
---------------------------------------

Place FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 Sheri Piers 42 Falmouth MA 1:17:17 5:54
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON

MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON

MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 12 - 19
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 219 Nicole Hennessy 16 Satellite Beach FL 1:52:53 8:37
2 498 Emily MacMahon 18 Winter Springs FL 2:08:39 9:49
3 704 Sarah Etienne 16 Melbourne FL 2:21:29 10:48
4 761 Samantha Daniel 17 Oviedo FL 2:25:01 11:04
5 960 Cassidy Nicholas 19 Rockledge FL 2:40:51 12:17
6 1028 Sofie Axelsson 17 Cocoa Beach FL 2:47:44 12:48
7 1056 Riley Oneal-Vigo 14 South Daytona FL 2:51:39 13:06
8 1134 Veronica Ugarte 18 Palm Springs CA 3:03:17 13:59
9 1157 Taylor Kelley 17 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:07:33 14:19
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 12 - 19
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 23 Selvin Reyes 19 Orlando FL 1:24:13 6:26
2 50 Max Diaz 16 Melbourne FL 1:32:58 7:06
3 63 Reed Nicholas 16 Rockledge FL 1:34:57 7:15
4 64 Ricky Cupoli 17 Melbourne FL 1:35:43 7:19
5 65 Brad Ivey 17 Melbourne FL 1:35:44 7:19
6 81 Paul Jaime 14 Indialantic FL 1:38:40 7:32
7 85 Jonathan Poor 16 Rockledge FL 1:39:00 7:34
8 102 Todd Robinson 15 Indialantic FL 1:41:24 7:45
9 110 Lance Walen 17 Cocoa Beach FL 1:43:25 7:54
10 140 Shane Washburn 15 Indialantic FL 1:46:45 8:09
11 147 Tim Elliott 16 Melbourne FL 1:47:12 8:11
12 181 Stephen Hammond 17 Melbourne FL 1:49:35 8:22
13 325 Dylan Beitel 17 Titusville FL 1:59:11 9:06
14 399 Ty Rieder 15 Satellite Baech FL 2:03:42 9:27
15 769 Thomas Kendrick 18 Indialantic FL 2:25:37 11:07
16 770 Alec Sepulveda 17 Melbourne FL 2:25:37 11:07
17 785 James Oskam 19 Palm Bay FL 2:26:39 11:12
18 1158 Brandon Toothaker 19 Melbourne FL 3:07:34 14:19
19 1282 Bryce Crowley 15 Port St. Lucie FL 4:03:45 18:36
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 72 Ellyn Willse 20 Hutchinson FL 1:37:20 7:26
2 161 Brianna Fugere 22 Melbourne FL 1:48:34 8:17
3 207 Hannah Leach 24 Palm Bay FL 1:51:37 8:31
4 326 Michelle Dougherty 20 Indialantic FL 1:59:13 9:06
5 404 Amanda Terry 24 Orlando FL 2:04:11 9:29
6 590 Rachel Miller 23 West Melbourne FL 2:14:48 10:17
7 631 Caralyn Maerz 23 Melbourne FL 2:17:32 10:30
8 678 Katie Steward 24 Melbourne Beach FL 2:20:02 10:41
9 732 Leslie Ratchford 24 Woodstock GE 2:23:18 10:56
10 781 Keyla Diaz 23 Vero Beach FL 2:26:05 11:09
11 795 Abbie Stehno 21 Melbourne FL 2:27:31 11:16
12 985 Tiffany McLelland 23 Altamonte Springs FL 2:43:01 12:27
13 1001 Janine Saitta 24 Port St. Lucie FL 2:44:38 12:34
14 1062 Maile Krienke 23 Orlando FL 2:52:25 13:10
15 1096 Katie Mardis 20 Nashville TE 2:57:46 13:34
16 1277 Victoria Ventura 23 Kissimmee FL 3:59:26 18:16
17 1279 Kyllie Dilport 20 Plant City FL 4:00:14 18:20
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 20 - 24
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 10 Ezekiel Zauner 20 West Melbourne FL 1:18:58 6:02
2 60 Todd Sukolsky 22 Melbourne Beach FL 1:34:29 7:13
3 88 Wade Dauberman 24 Melbourne FL 1:39:07 7:34
4 136 Daniel Ramirez 24 Melbourne FL 1:46:02 8:06
5 311 Wade Kirkland 24 Lakeland FL 1:58:43 9:04
6 444 Michael Hauck 20 Melbourne FL 2:06:06 9:38
7 456 Andrew Ainsworth 23 Orlando FL 2:06:56 9:41
8 490 Christopher Hansen 23 Andover MA 2:08:29 9:48
9 584 Justin Fuller 24 Lakeland FL 2:14:25 10:16
10 1227 James McCarl 24 Melbourne FL 3:24:55 15:38
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 83 Brittany Erekson 26 Melbourne Beach FL 1:38:57 7:33
2 101 Amy Etherington 25 Melbourne FL 1:41:21 7:44
3 106 Tara Fagan 28 Pittsburg PA 1:42:42 7:51
4 109 Kristen Neilson 25 Melbourne Beach FL 1:43:15 7:53
5 124 Dina Viselli 28 Satellite Beach FL 1:44:38 7:59
6 164 Amy Grieve 27 Winter Park FL 1:48:42 8:18
7 183 Megan Miller 29 Cocoa FL 1:49:53 8:23
8 210 Corissa Deseranno 29 Grosse Pointe MI 1:51:47 8:32
9 221 Renee Kirkland 26 Lakeland FL 1:52:58 8:37
10 254 Martha Burke 28 Melbourne FL 1:55:17 8:48
11 262 Sarah Copley 28 Land O' Lakes FL 1:55:47 8:50
12 274 Bethany Carroll 26 Melbourne FL 1:56:27 8:53
13 283 Dana Maughn 25 Cocoa Beach FL 1:56:48 8:55
14 287 Ashley Young 27 Daytona Beach FL 1:57:16 8:57
15 307 Stephanie Johnson 29 Cocoa FL 1:58:27 9:03
16 317 Angela McLelland 25 Winter Park FL 1:58:56 9:05
17 318 Brittany Marble 29 Patrick Afb FL 1:58:56 9:05
18 346 Katie McCrohan 29 Jacksonville FL 1:59:53 9:09
19 372 Allison Soltesz 29 Melbourne FL 2:01:53 9:18
20 380 Catherine Hargreaves 28 Melbourne FL 2:02:21 9:20
21 383 Ashley Moore 27 Palm Bay FL 2:02:33 9:21
22 395 Cecilia Gibson 29 Cocoa Beach FL 2:03:29 9:26
23 419 Emily Sacco 26 West Melbourne FL 2:04:55 9:32
24 462 Amanda Forshaw 28 FL 2:07:20 9:43
25 484 Stephanie Eason 28 St Mary GE 2:08:17 9:48
26 504 Lacy Caric 29 Pittsburgh PE 2:09:06 9:51
27 546 Laura Hedetniemi 29 Kissimmee FL 2:11:43 10:03
28 613 Heather Lacey 28 Cocoa Beach FL 2:16:30 10:25
29 650 Tiffany Lollar 28 Satellite Beach FL 2:18:32 10:34
30 695 Jennifer Balserait 27 Merritt Island FL 2:21:09 10:46
31 728 Katie Dale 26 Rockledge FL 2:23:06 10:55
32 767 Alyse Ruiz 26 Miami FL 2:25:27 11:06
33 782 Jamie Szafran 28 Buffalo NE 2:26:08 11:09
34 813 Erica Calder 27 St. Pete FL 2:28:39 11:21
35 843 Charlene Anstett 26 Palm Bay FL 2:30:38 11:30
36 892 Lori Scott 28 Atlanta GE 2:34:39 11:48
37 921 Rachel Redlien 26 Titusville FL 2:37:15 12:00
38 936 Amy Ustjanowski 27 Melbourne FL 2:38:39 12:07
39 956 Jeannine Delong 29 Cocoa FL 2:40:11 12:14
40 988 Amber Nigam 29 Metuchem NJ 2:43:53 12:31
41 1015 Santana Hummel 29 Melbourne FL 2:46:08 12:41
42 1018 Jamie Brott 26 Barefoot Bay FL 2:46:25 12:42
43 1019 Ashley Maltbie 29 Rockledge FL 2:46:29 12:42
44 1021 Caitlyn Distler 25 Deland FL 2:47:14 12:46
45 1024 Lydia Loyd 29 Titusville FL 2:47:36 12:48
46 1026 Andrea Labonte 25 Melbourne FL 2:47:38 12:48
47 1034 Kristi Seline 28 Plant City FL 2:48:28 12:51
48 1064 Yee Lui 27 Winter Springs FL 2:52:33 13:10
49 1103 Jennifer Harris 27 Sinking Spring PE 2:58:07 13:36
50 1137 Ashley McIver 27 Raeford NO 3:04:10 14:03
51 1148 Bethany Miller 25 Orlando FL 3:05:39 14:10
52 1167 Stefani Burdett 26 Rockledge FL 3:09:26 14:27
53 1193 Luvelle Pemberton 29 Palm Bay FL 3:15:17 14:54
54 1210 Stephany Schler 25 Fulton FL 3:19:03 15:11
55 1220 Katelyn Forcucci 28 Davenport FL 3:22:59 15:29
56 1234 Vikki Moore 28 New Smyrna Beach FL 3:27:37 15:51
57 1240 Christina McCarl 29 Greensboro NO 3:28:52 15:56
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 25 - 29
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 40 Darrin Liss 27 Orlando FL 1:29:42 6:51
2 54 Daniel Selsky 28 Miami FL 1:33:42 7:09
3 130 Matthew Landau 25 Vero Beach FL 1:45:25 8:03
4 158 Adam Miller 26 Lakeland FL 1:48:18 8:16
5 178 Nathan Wick 28 Rockledge FL 1:49:28 8:21
6 264 Brian Burgard 29 Melbourne FL 1:55:51 8:51
7 267 Cory Rettenmaier 27 Vero Beach FL 1:55:59 8:51
8 271 Tyler Sigman 25 Melbourne FL 1:56:11 8:52
9 288 Jonathon Frias 29 Leesburg VI 1:57:20 8:57
10 341 David Carrier 29 Satellite Beach FL 1:59:35 9:08
11 357 Orlando Martinez 28 San Antonio TE 2:00:25 9:12
12 375 Alexander Terry 26 Wellington FL 2:02:01 9:19
13 591 Anthony Burton 29 Vero Beach FL 2:14:57 10:18
14 597 Ryan Talbot 25 Winter Garden FL 2:15:16 10:20
15 677 Saumi Alagil 27 Winter Garden FL 2:20:01 10:41
16 774 Joshua Buday 27 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:25:55 11:08
17 809 Aaron Distler 26 Deland FL 2:28:27 11:20
18 969 Thomas Jonte 25 Port Orange FL 2:41:45 12:21
19 993 Kendall Schumacher 29 Indialantic FL 2:44:04 12:31
20 1016 Paul Huppe 27 Melbourne FL 2:46:09 12:41
21 1081 Esteban Pantaleon 28 Fort Pierce FL 2:55:48 13:25
22 1147 Nathan Miller 25 Orlando FL 3:05:39 14:10
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 103 Amy Fuller 30 Melbourne Bch FL 1:41:59 7:47
2 105 Amanda Wendorff 34 Chicago IL 1:42:29 7:49
3 114 Samantha Debello 33 Windermere FL 1:43:45 7:55
4 152 Deanna Abdin 31 Eustis FL 1:47:50 8:14
5 170 Sheri Beaver 32 Grimes IO 1:49:07 8:20
6 192 Katrina Berg 34 Midland MI 1:50:16 8:25
7 195 Melba Hernandez 34 Orlando FL 1:50:43 8:27
8 249 Adrienne Corbett 32 Lakeland FL 1:54:48 8:46
9 268 Heather Fofana 32 Lake Mary FL 1:55:59 8:51
10 269 Emily Wallesch 33 Geesthacht 1:56:01 8:51
11 294 Kimberly Ascroft 32 Rockledge FL 1:57:42 8:59
12 301 Bridget Reardon 32 Port St Lucie FL 1:58:04 9:01
13 335 Amy Endres 33 Vero Beach FL 1:59:24 9:07
14 338 Ammie Hodges 33 Byron IL 1:59:31 9:07
15 352 Julie Bramble 30 Mebourne FL 2:00:06 9:10
16 368 Stephanie Thron 31 Satellite Beach FL 2:01:45 9:18
17 414 Jennifer Thornburgh 32 Orlando FL 2:04:45 9:31
18 425 Sally Memmott 34 Melbourne FL 2:05:02 9:33
19 431 Angela Roark 32 St Cloud FL 2:05:32 9:35
20 433 Cabot Goodrum 34 Orlando FL 2:05:34 9:35
21 440 Jacqueline Brown 33 Melbourne FL 2:05:47 9:36
22 450 Laura Monninger 30 Orlando FL 2:06:19 9:39
23 454 Shannon Waddy 32 Indialantic FL 2:06:40 9:40
24 461 Leslie Forshaw 33 Patrick Afb FL 2:07:19 9:43
25 476 Amy Garson 31 Melbourne FL 2:07:51 9:46
26 481 Mariel Garcia 32 Orlando FL 2:08:12 9:47
27 494 Sara Houston 31 Satellite Beach FL 2:08:30 9:49
28 512 Amy Aldridge 33 Palm Bay FL 2:09:31 9:53
29 522 Shannon Shupe 33 Melbourne FL 2:10:16 9:57
30 529 Mary-Beth Medina 30 Orlando FL 2:10:39 9:58
31 530 Danielle Hueper 33 Melbourne FL 2:10:43 9:59
32 533 Agatha Kolodziejczak 32 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:10:48 9:59
33 535 Eroica Fedder 31 Palm Bay FL 2:11:08 10:01
34 538 Allison Schnoke 34 Gainesville FL 2:11:14 10:01
35 548 Andrea Vidovich 31 Jupiter FL 2:11:50 10:04
36 550 Ann Cooper 30 Melbourne Beach FL 2:12:09 10:05
37 557 Sarah Loureiro 34 Lake Worth FL 2:12:33 10:07
38 563 Audrey Jones 33 Gainesville FL 2:12:45 10:08
39 565 Andrea Hart 32 Indialantic FL 2:12:46 10:08
40 568 Julie Long 34 Satellite Beach FL 2:12:54 10:09
41 574 Kathleen Thompson 31 Atlanta GE 2:13:41 10:12
42 594 Kelly Knowlton 30 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:15:01 10:18
43 610 Lindsay Schram 32 Melbourne FL 2:15:52 10:22
44 621 Christine Green 34 Palm Bay FL 2:16:57 10:27
45 624 Ana Walker 30 Sebastian FL 2:17:05 10:28
46 626 Stacey Reed 30 Palm Bay FL 2:17:07 10:28
47 644 Monique Nelson 33 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:18:20 10:34
48 645 Tamara Acfalle 30 Satellite Beach FL 2:18:20 10:34
49 708 Kimberly Anselmo 34 Palm Bay FL 2:21:37 10:49
50 713 Carolyn Mandeville 30 Lake Placid NE 2:21:56 10:50
51 716 Amy Robertson 34 Saint Cloud FL 2:21:59 10:50
52 724 Shannon Roberts 30 Prairie Village KA 2:22:46 10:54
53 725 Kelly Novic 32 Orlando FL 2:22:47 10:54
54 749 Krista Small 31 Cocoa Beach FL 2:24:32 11:02
55 777 Margie Allarding 34 Rockledge FL 2:25:56 11:08
56 780 Jessica Roddenberry 34 Melbourne Beach FL 2:26:05 11:09
57 783 Marie Zarate 30 Clermont FL 2:26:16 11:10
58 784 Beth Melville 30 Tampa FL 2:26:34 11:11
59 794 Christine Snow 30 Merritt Island FL 2:27:29 11:15
60 800 Missy Roffman 34 Jacksonville FL 2:27:44 11:17
61 802 Natalie Cole 31 Ft. Pierce FL 2:27:49 11:17
62 803 Michelle Latulippe 34 Palm Bay FL 2:27:49 11:17
63 812 Georgia Higgins 31 Winter Park FL 2:28:39 11:21
64 824 Danielle Krischik 34 Rockledge FL 2:29:16 11:24
65 859 Liz McKinney 30 Melbourne FL 2:31:49 11:35
66 870 Heather Skjerly 34 Palm Bay FL 2:32:48 11:40
67 885 Lauren Gill 34 Orlando FL 2:33:50 11:45
68 894 Mahkameh Mabry 34 Melbourne FL 2:34:51 11:49
69 903 Tammy Trinidad 33 Winter Park FL 2:35:56 11:54
70 904 Jordin Sabater 30 Fort Pierce FL 2:35:58 11:54
71 906 Melissa Fields 34 Melbourne FL 2:36:09 11:55
72 907 Juana Velie 34 Satellite Beach FL 2:36:11 11:55
73 913 Aimee Bandelin 32 Grand Rapids MI 2:36:40 11:57
74 914 Sarah Weis 34 Merritt Island FL 2:36:42 11:58
75 919 Kathryn Gonzalez 33 Viera FL 2:37:06 11:59
76 934 Jillian Urbanski 33 Perrysburg OH 2:38:32 12:06
77 935 Koah Thorpe 30 Palm Bay FL 2:38:39 12:07
78 946 Vimari De La Cruz 31 Melbourne FL 2:39:12 12:09
79 975 Staci Price 32 Titusville FL 2:42:27 12:24
80 978 Dana Schindel 32 Melbourne FL 2:42:40 12:25
81 994 Jennifer Searles 32 Melbourne FL 2:44:04 12:31
82 1002 Melissa Stewart 32 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:44:42 12:34
83 1003 Samantha Carroll 31 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:44:43 12:34
84 1007 Kathryn Bauer 30 Orlando FL 2:45:19 12:37
85 1009 Cathy Hart 34 Middleboro MA 2:45:25 12:38
86 1011 Sohaila Torrez 31 Boynton Beach FL 2:45:28 12:38
87 1012 Stephanie Hodson 34 Orlando FL 2:45:45 12:39
88 1014 Trea Lamb 33 Winter Haven FL 2:46:06 12:41
89 1025 Roxanne Polochak 30 Merritt Island FL 2:47:37 12:48
90 1027 Elizabeth Rockhill Counsman 34 Indialantic FL 2:47:39 12:48
91 1055 Lindsay Bago 32 Bay City MI 2:51:37 13:06
92 1065 Susan Korty 31 Viera FL 2:52:33 13:10
93 1113 Traci Monroe 34 Englewood FL 2:59:32 13:42
94 1120 Amelia Burgard 33 Melbourne FL 3:00:56 13:49
95 1124 Lawanda Manigault 34 Jacksonville FL 3:01:39 13:52
96 1135 Rebecca Gartell 30 Orlando FL 3:03:39 14:01
97 1150 Danielle Kinard-Friedman 32 Jupiter FL 3:05:50 14:11
98 1151 Diana Flautt 32 Savannah GE 3:06:23 14:13
99 1160 Dana Chesser 33 Indialantic FL 3:07:47 14:20
100 1172 Julliette Liu 31 Deerfield Beach FL 3:10:30 14:32
101 1174 Jennifer Miller 33 Oviedo FL 3:10:35 14:33
102 1185 Michelle Russell 32 Melbourne FL 3:12:57 14:44
103 1186 Jamie Mobley 34 Winter Garden FL 3:12:58 14:44
104 1204 Candy Gibson 34 Palm Bay FL 3:17:29 15:04
105 1241 Laurel Nugent 30 Melbourne FL 3:29:41 16:00
106 1245 Sandi Minneci 33 Orlando FL 3:31:10 16:07
107 1248 Kelley Rogers 33 Orlando FL 3:31:27 16:08
108 1254 Jennifer Ritter 30 Melbourne FL 3:38:28 16:40
109 1255 Elizabeth Mottaz 31 Palm Bay FL 3:38:57 16:43
110 1270 Kristen Davis 31 St.Cloud FL 3:48:18 17:25
111 1292 Katie MacArthur 33 Charlotte NO 4:23:23 20:06
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 30 - 34
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 20 Josh Myers 30 Charlotte FL 1:23:15 6:21
2 21 Matthew West 31 Niagra Falls ON 1:23:46 6:24
3 28 Salvatore Mancini 34 Deland FL 1:27:00 6:39
4 38 Blake Vahlsing 32 Melbourne FL 1:29:28 6:50
5 55 Jared Carter 31 Winter Park FL 1:33:49 7:10
6 57 Tyler Brinkmann 32 Portland MA 1:34:20 7:12
7 74 Jason Johnson 31 Groveland FL 1:37:35 7:27
8 75 Matt Suttles 32 Melbourne FL 1:37:37 7:27
9 89 Nicholas Mrdjenovich III 33 Merritt Island FL 1:39:12 7:34
10 90 Ted Petersen 33 Palm Bay FL 1:39:12 7:34
11 134 Justin Harris 31 Palm Bay FL 1:45:52 8:05
12 142 Joshua Broline 34 West Melbourne FL 1:46:51 8:09
13 148 Brad Maxwell 30 Port St. Lucie FL 1:47:13 8:11
14 162 Gabriel Barfield 32 Melbourne FL 1:48:41 8:18
15 165 Jackie Schmoll 33 Melbourne FL 1:48:44 8:18
16 167 Todd Oskam 34 Melbourne FL 1:48:52 8:19
17 173 Michael Lackey 32 Orlando FL 1:49:18 8:21
18 175 Nick Cowles 31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:49:19 8:21
19 214 Tim Mace 31 Vero Beach FL 1:52:19 8:35
20 297 David Ross 34 Oviedo FL 1:57:50 9:00
21 331 Charles Goodson 33 Indialantic FL 1:59:16 9:06
22 334 Chris Burke 30 Melbourne FL 1:59:20 9:07
23 390 Justin Maloney 33 Orlando FL 2:03:14 9:24
24 398 Kirk Hoffman 34 Gambrills MA 2:03:39 9:26
25 408 Joseph Chestnut 30 Satellite Beach FL 2:04:18 9:29
26 415 Clayton Knapp 34 Oviedo FL 2:04:45 9:31
27 420 Colby Goodrum 32 Sunapee NE 2:04:56 9:32
28 439 Chris Skjerly 34 Palm Bay FL 2:05:47 9:36
29 448 Jonathan Vickers 30 Loganville GE 2:06:16 9:38
30 465 Robert Driscole 33 Melbourne FL 2:07:26 9:44
31 474 Dennis Cavilla 32 Orlando FL 2:07:50 9:46
32 482 Rick Dexter 33 Orlando FL 2:08:12 9:47
33 489 Brendan Winn 31 Indian Harbor Beach FL 2:08:24 9:48
34 502 David Roberts 32 Prairie Village KA 2:08:57 9:51
35 523 Nicholas Flieger Jr. 34 Melbourne FL 2:10:23 9:57
36 540 Alessio Vigani 31 Gainesville FL 2:11:15 10:01
37 549 Matthew Flautt 30 Savannah GE 2:12:01 10:05
38 668 Christopher Long 33 Satellite Beach FL 2:19:49 10:40
39 672 Tim Thibert 32 Palm Bay FL 2:19:53 10:41
40 676 James Warthen 30 Malabar FL 2:19:59 10:41
41 711 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr 32 Melbourn FL 2:21:49 10:50
42 744 Sean Hawkins 32 Vero Beach FL 2:24:14 11:01
43 833 Steven Trentadue 34 Viera FL 2:30:07 11:28
44 853 Amanda Shagena 33 Melbourne FL 2:31:19 11:33
45 860 Zack Frank 30 Orlando FL 2:31:49 11:35
46 896 Robert Rivera Toro 33 Warner Robins GE 2:34:55 11:49
47 937 John Curtis 31 Melbourne FL 2:38:39 12:07
48 983 Thaddeus Callahan 32 Titusville FL 2:42:51 12:26
49 1020 Jesse Bandelin 31 Grand Rapids MI 2:46:39 12:43
50 1236 Chris Cowles 33 Ocoee FL 3:27:45 15:51
51 1283 Jonathan Hill 32 Wauseon OH 4:09:33 19:03
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 46 Julie Rosa 39 Chuluota FL 1:31:22 6:59
2 99 Jennifer Lockrem 37 Deland FL 1:40:43 7:41
3 166 Kristin Burleigh 37 Pipersville PA 1:48:51 8:19
4 168 Melissa Kastanias 36 Melbourne FL 1:48:56 8:19
5 188 Amy Raynor 37 Sebastian FL 1:50:04 8:24
6 204 Juli Goldstein 36 FL 1:51:23 8:30
7 206 April Castillo 38 Melbourne FL 1:51:32 8:31
8 213 Morgan Henson 37 Orlando FL 1:52:14 8:34
9 224 Shasta Edwards 35 Saint Cloud FL 1:53:18 8:39
10 255 Jennifer Detwiler 37 Viera FL 1:55:26 8:49
11 256 Lara Glorioso 39 Orlando FL 1:55:28 8:49
12 286 Kimberly Sadowski 38 Winter Park FL 1:57:13 8:57
13 295 Brandi Gaffney 39 Indialantic FL 1:57:45 8:59
14 298 Gregory Amy 38 Melbourne FL 1:57:54 9:00
15 302 Raegan Le Douaron 37 Lake Mary FL 1:58:20 9:02
16 315 Amy Limonta 38 Viera FL 1:58:49 9:04
17 333 Gina Burns 38 Melbourne FL 1:59:19 9:07
18 348 Christina Russell 35 Melbourne FL 2:00:01 9:10
19 373 Jessica Miller 36 Viera FL 2:01:55 9:18
20 384 Jaimebeth Galinis 36 Ft Pierce FL 2:02:38 9:22
21 410 Lois Torvik 35 Indialantic FL 2:04:28 9:30
22 430 Carrie Sherwood 35 Melbourne FL 2:05:30 9:35
23 437 Cristie Sinclair 37 Merritt Island FL 2:05:46 9:36
24 438 Julia Plumley 36 Merritt Island FL 2:05:46 9:36
25 443 Heidi McKaige 38 Titusville FL 2:06:02 9:37
26 449 Charlee Anzalone 39 Indialantic FL 2:06:16 9:38
27 486 Melissa Efron 39 Port St Lucie FL 2:08:21 9:48
28 487 Kelley Jones 39 Rockledge FL 2:08:23 9:48
29 495 Sarah Nomikos 36 Viera FL 2:08:35 9:49
30 497 Erica Paine 37 Melbourne Beach FL 2:08:38 9:49
31 505 Heather Sostrom 37 St. Augustine FL 2:09:11 9:52
32 515 Tracey Hnat 37 Melbourne Beach FL 2:09:53 9:55
33 555 Randi Liddle 35 Melbourne FL 2:12:31 10:07
34 559 Janna Cervantes 35 Gainesville FL 2:12:39 10:08
35 560 Sara Andert 37 Gainesville FL 2:12:39 10:08
36 578 Kimberly Gallaher 37 Viera FL 2:14:05 10:14
37 580 Rachel Barrial 39 Rockledge FL 2:14:15 10:15
38 603 Christine Murton 37 Chicago IL 2:15:32 10:21
39 605 Christina Green 38 Cocoa FL 2:15:33 10:21
40 629 Alissa Lowman 37 Novi MI 2:17:16 10:29
41 636 Lisa Van Dam 38 Indialantic FL 2:17:57 10:32
42 640 Dalia Cantor 36 Orlando FL 2:18:07 10:33
43 659 Mindy Gibson 39 Melbourne FL 2:19:02 10:37
44 663 Karen Vercillo 39 Fort Pierce FL 2:19:28 10:39
45 673 Nicole Huau 39 St. Petersburg FL 2:19:58 10:41
46 694 Michelle Corey 36 Palm Bay FL 2:21:04 10:46
47 697 Nicole Raynor 39 Sebastian FL 2:21:12 10:47
48 701 Christina Green 35 Jacksonvilee FL 2:21:19 10:47
49 726 Shannon Herring 38 Winter Garden FL 2:22:50 10:54
50 733 Lauren Sok 36 Atlanta GE 2:23:33 10:57
51 736 Leann Castner 37 Melbourne FL 2:23:41 10:58
52 760 Wendy Armbruster 38 Rockledge FL 2:24:59 11:04
53 763 Kathleen Parrino 38 Clearwater FL 2:25:01 11:04
54 772 Leah Riggenbach 36 Melbourne FL 2:25:40 11:07
55 796 Marlo Coker 37 Belleview FL 2:27:34 11:16
56 811 Jessica Keaton 38 Sebastian FL 2:28:38 11:21
57 815 Amy Sanbor 38 Midland MI 2:28:47 11:21
58 816 Alison Yates 36 Vero Beach FL 2:28:47 11:21
59 823 Suzy Maxson 38 Indialantic FL 2:29:13 11:23
60 827 Jacke Blair 35 Melbourne FL 2:29:30 11:25
61 848 Tonya Earnhardt 37 Cocoa Beach FL 2:30:56 11:31
62 849 Colleen Middlebrooks 37 Melbourne FL 2:30:56 11:31
63 850 Hope Chanda 36 Indialantic FL 2:30:57 11:31
64 873 Melissa Szentmiklosi 39 Orlando FL 2:33:02 11:41
65 880 Sunshine Lalonde 37 Ihb FL 2:33:30 11:43
66 888 Jennifer Toomey 35 Belleview FL 2:34:23 11:47
67 889 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson 37 Melbourne Beach FL 2:34:27 11:47
68 900 Lisa Crane 38 Winter Garden FL 2:35:41 11:53
69 901 Stacey Pearce 39 MacOn GE 2:35:45 11:53
70 905 Holly Payne 36 Patrick Afb FL 2:36:01 11:54
71 917 Quincy Arnold 38 Patrick Airforce Base FL 2:37:01 11:59
72 933 Nekeia Borders 35 Melbourne FL 2:38:30 12:06
73 944 Heather Waters 39 Sebastian FL 2:39:11 12:09
74 962 Tracy Cox 38 West Melbourne FL 2:40:54 12:17
75 963 Jessica Murphy 36 Oviedo FL 2:40:57 12:17
76 998 Amy Wilson 37 Melbourne FL 2:44:20 12:33
77 1013 Jamie Linna 36 Midland MI 2:45:47 12:39
78 1038 April Trentadue 36 Viera FL 2:49:08 12:55
79 1041 Melanie Redding 38 Tampa FL 2:49:56 12:58
80 1051 Sharie Youmans 38 Ocala FL 2:50:29 13:01
81 1052 Jessica Hathaway 39 Deland FL 2:50:29 13:01
82 1068 Jessica Chambers 39 Merritt Island FL 2:53:56 13:17
83 1072 Ruth Jones 36 Arlington VE 2:54:07 13:17
84 1091 Jennifer Pedrick 38 Melbourne FL 2:57:25 13:32
85 1116 Christina Hanks 38 West Melbourne FL 3:00:18 13:46
86 1128 Kristen Anthony 36 Fernandina Beach FL 3:02:41 13:57
87 1129 Colleen Van Gundy 37 Yulee FL 3:02:42 13:57
88 1138 Jennifer Thomas 39 Melbourne Beach FL 3:04:13 14:04
89 1155 Barb Toland 37 Viera FL 3:06:49 14:15
90 1156 Theresa Lennon 37 Palm Bay FL 3:07:11 14:17
91 1159 Breanne Brown 36 Melbourne FL 3:07:46 14:20
92 1162 Amber Saxon 37 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:07:48 14:20
93 1173 Lynn Crump 36 Pembroke Pines FL 3:10:30 14:32
94 1175 Amanda Herrnkind 35 Merritt Island FL 3:10:36 14:33
95 1176 Angela Schoon 35 Cape Canaveral FL 3:10:36 14:33
96 1184 Heidi Bodalia 39 Orlando FL 3:12:35 14:42
97 1192 Erin Donovan 37 Annandale VI 3:14:57 14:53
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 35 - 39
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 17 Ed Donner 37 Melbourne FL 1:22:07 6:16
2 37 Eric Christensen 39 Oviedo FL 1:29:25 6:50
3 43 Jawn Angus 37 FL 1:30:29 6:55
4 73 Jay Thomas 38 Orlando FL 1:37:29 7:27
5 80 Adam Liddle 37 Melbourne FL 1:38:23 7:31
6 107 Nate Dwenger 37 Melbourne FL 1:42:53 7:51
7 120 Julio Castillo 39 Melbourne FL 1:44:17 7:58
8 129 Ralf Lindschulten 39 Hannover OT 1:45:11 8:02
9 143 Rusty Campbell 37 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:46:59 8:10
10 154 Matt Winger 35 Melbourne FL 1:48:03 8:15
11 155 Daniel Talbot 36 Melbourne FL 1:48:03 8:15
12 156 Jason Figueredo 38 Indialantic FL 1:48:07 8:15
13 174 Galen Burleigh 38 Pipersville PA 1:49:18 8:21
14 190 Richard Lowery 36 Fort Pierc FL 1:50:14 8:25
15 191 Paul Berg 35 Midland MI 1:50:15 8:25
16 197 Eric Brown 37 Melbourne FL 1:50:56 8:28
17 258 Kevin Mackie 37 Oviedo FL 1:55:33 8:49
18 292 Alireza Edraki 39 Melbourne FL 1:57:40 8:59
19 303 Ethan McAuliffe 39 Jensen Beach FL 1:58:22 9:02
20 339 Tom Hodges 35 Byron IL 1:59:31 9:07
21 347 Chris Everett 35 Melbourne FL 1:59:59 9:10
22 349 Chris Slusher 35 Melbourne FL 2:00:01 9:10
23 386 Jeff Ward 35 Cocoa FL 2:02:54 9:23
24 422 John Foster 38 Bluffton SO 2:05:01 9:33
25 445 Qingbo Zheng 39 Newark NE 2:06:08 9:38
26 478 Trent Shoultz 35 Cumming GE 2:08:00 9:46
27 479 Kurt Waterman 36 Indialantic FL 2:08:01 9:46
28 496 Jamie Rost 38 Rockledge FL 2:08:37 9:49
29 509 Jeffrey Welch 39 Elon NO 2:09:19 9:52
30 528 Corey Huau 35 Satellite Beach FL 2:10:37 9:58
31 537 Ben Murphy 36 Oviedo FL 2:11:11 10:01
32 558 Joao Loureiro 37 Lake Worth FL 2:12:33 10:07
33 570 Brian Kurinsky 36 Melbourne FL 2:13:08 10:10
34 571 Michael Donovan 39 Palm Bay FL 2:13:10 10:10
35 586 Oren Adelson 39 St Petersburg FL 2:14:34 10:16
36 592 Diego Lasso 38 Kissimmee FL 2:14:58 10:18
37 596 Michael Friedman 35 Jupiter FL 2:15:16 10:20
38 647 Brett Hart 38 Middleboro MA 2:18:28 10:34
39 739 Greg Latulippe 38 Palm Bay FL 2:23:46 10:58
40 868 Tomas Corey 35 Vero Beach FL 2:32:21 11:38
41 871 Matthew Mihalovits 35 Cape Canaveral FL 2:32:53 11:40
42 874 Frankie Ortiz 38 Orlando FL 2:33:16 11:42
43 987 Spyros Nomikos 38 Viera FL 2:43:32 12:29
44 1000 Paul Lerret 35 Orlando FL 2:44:33 12:34
45 1130 Michael Anthony 35 Fernandina Beach FL 3:02:42 13:57
46 1154 Jason Toland 38 Viera FL 3:06:47 14:15
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 14 Melody Fairchild 40 Boulder CO 1:21:26 6:13
2 19 Kristin Barry 40 Scarborough MA 1:22:45 6:19
3 22 Jennifer Malavolta 43 Reeders PE 1:23:59 6:25
4 24 Perry Shoemaker 42 Vienna VI 1:24:25 6:27
5 36 Lisa Buohler 44 Lehigh Acres FL 1:29:05 6:48
6 47 Suzy Schumacher 44 Scottsdale AR 1:31:24 6:59
7 153 Nancy Wells 42 Avon FL 1:47:57 8:15
8 160 Suzanne Perkins 41 Boca Raton FL 1:48:27 8:17
9 180 Loni Serven 41 Indialantic FL 1:49:32 8:22
10 189 Lisa Yancey 40 Rockledge FL 1:50:11 8:25
11 236 Trish Facciobene 41 Valkaria FL 1:53:51 8:42
12 243 Cyndi Bergs 43 Merritt Island FL 1:54:19 8:44
13 246 Michelle Henderson 44 Rockledge FL 1:54:39 8:45
14 300 Sarah Peltz 40 Greenacres FL 1:58:04 9:01
15 314 Michelle Mielke 41 Melbourne FL 1:58:48 9:04
16 332 Ruth Damian 40 Arlington VE 1:59:17 9:06
17 336 Christy Tagye 41 Cocoa FL 1:59:25 9:07
18 354 Jessie Mariaca 41 Satellite Beach FL 2:00:18 9:11
19 355 Lisa Noble 44 Orlando FL 2:00:19 9:11
20 376 Lisa Waldron 44 Melbourne Beach FL 2:02:01 9:19
21 392 Ellen Hicks 44 Merritt Island FL 2:03:17 9:25
22 397 Mandy Meyer 41 Melbourne FL 2:03:37 9:26
23 400 Risobel Torres 40 Kissimmee FL 2:03:49 9:27
24 401 Melanie Smith 41 Orlando FL 2:03:49 9:27
25 402 Shannon Booth 40 Lake Mary FL 2:03:50 9:27
26 403 Leah Jenkins 44 Hobe Sound FL 2:03:59 9:28
27 409 Rebecca Stacey 41 Lakeland FL 2:04:20 9:30
28 424 Susie Lacorte 42 Sebastian FL 2:05:02 9:33
29 434 Sue Miller 43 Rockledge FL 2:05:38 9:35
30 451 Barbara Gornto 42 Satellite Beach FL 2:06:25 9:39
31 453 Sarah Manierre 43 Indialantic FL 2:06:38 9:40
32 464 Elaine Ferriol 43 Melbourne FL 2:07:25 9:44
33 471 Patty Harrelson 43 Winter Garden FL 2:07:46 9:45
34 475 Jessica Rodenhauser 43 Ponte Vedra FL 2:07:51 9:46
35 499 Pamela Mauzy 41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:08:40 9:49
36 506 Rebecca Holtz 43 Jessup FL 2:09:11 9:52
37 513 Veronica Quintana 41 Merritt Island FL 2:09:38 9:54
38 525 Odilie Bagwell 40 Merritt Island FL 2:10:32 9:58
39 564 Mylene Dally 42 Winter Park FL 2:12:45 10:08
40 582 Ginger Arrington 42 Cocoa FL 2:14:22 10:15
41 617 Lauren Sandor 44 Melbourne FL 2:16:38 10:26
42 620 Heather Wahy 43 Melbourne FL 2:16:55 10:27
43 628 Andrea Vanbeek 40 Grand Haven MI 2:17:16 10:29
44 633 Lucinda Walker 44 Melbourne FL 2:17:42 10:31
45 635 Jennifer Kyle 41 Titusville FL 2:17:56 10:32
46 654 Alison Vogelbacher 41 Titusville FL 2:18:45 10:36
47 662 Joanne Stewart 44 Viera FL 2:19:27 10:39
48 683 Brittany Streufert 41 FL 2:20:22 10:43
49 702 Teri Lance 41 Orlando FL 2:21:28 10:48
50 707 Kristin Schefcick 40 Satellite Beach FL 2:21:35 10:48
51 727 Vicki Ibaugh 44 Orlando FL 2:22:58 10:55
52 729 Mara Bellaby 43 Merritt Island FL 2:23:11 10:56
53 741 Joy Boucher 40 Melbourne Beach FL 2:23:52 10:59
54 768 Teresa Cherry 43 Orlando FL 2:25:29 11:06
55 775 Laura Ivey-Glines 40 Melbourne FL 2:25:55 11:08
56 788 Casadra Register 43 Lake Park GE 2:26:52 11:13
57 792 Jeanne Brunger 42 Indialantic FL 2:27:09 11:14
58 822 Angela Mullis-Ingram 42 Gotha Windermere FL 2:29:07 11:23
59 826 Kim McGreevey 44 Nesconset NE 2:29:25 11:24
60 854 Rebecca Byerly 40 Melbourne FL 2:31:24 11:33
61 855 Tamara Pope 41 Melbounre FL 2:31:24 11:33
62 875 Denise Ward 41 Orlando FL 2:33:19 11:42
63 899 Jammi Hackett 42 Orlando FL 2:35:39 11:53
64 910 Amy Kyle 42 Winter Park FL 2:36:20 11:56
65 920 Tammy Naber 40 Viera FL 2:37:06 11:59
66 923 Debra Cole 43 Deland FL 2:37:46 12:03
67 925 Holly McKnight 43 Malabar FL 2:38:00 12:04
68 926 Susy Bryan 43 Vero Beach FL 2:38:01 12:04
69 927 Beth Grimshaw 40 Hope Mills NO 2:38:17 12:05
70 938 Sheila Stevenson 43 Plainfield IN 2:38:48 12:07
71 943 Jennifer Brady 41 Malabar FL 2:39:11 12:09
72 945 Cynthia Atherton 40 Indialantic FL 2:39:12 12:09
73 958 Cynthia Green 40 Satellite Beach FL 2:40:48 12:16
74 959 Terri Keim 42 West Melbourne FL 2:40:49 12:17
75 971 Jennifer Placanica 44 Sandy Hook CO 2:41:59 12:22
76 979 Claire Britt 41 Deltona FL 2:42:47 12:25
77 980 Krista Sonsini 40 Cocoa Beach FL 2:42:48 12:26
78 992 Maria Dishaw 43 Satellite Beach FL 2:43:59 12:31
79 997 Rula Rukab 40 Indialantic FL 2:44:19 12:32
80 1010 Amy Dillon 41 Melbourne FL 2:45:25 12:38
81 1030 Gina Berard 43 Melbourne Beach FL 2:48:13 12:50
82 1033 Tracy Hoffman 40 Chesapeake MA 2:48:25 12:51
83 1045 Maureen Landry-Mancini 42 Winter Garden FL 2:50:13 13:00
84 1050 Mary Collins 42 Merritt Island FL 2:50:19 13:00
85 1073 Christina Vinson 42 Indialantic FL 2:54:16 13:18
86 1074 Jennifer Grey 43 Melbourne FL 2:54:17 13:18
87 1078 Phebe Powell-Hungate 44 Rockledge FL 2:54:58 13:21
88 1084 Marielena Tynan 40 Melbourne FL 2:56:21 13:28
89 1087 Fida Ghanem 44 Durhan NC 2:56:44 13:29
90 1099 Mary Cooper-Lynch 42 Orlando FL 2:57:50 13:34
91 1105 Jen Snow 44 Palm Bay FL 2:58:25 13:37
92 1109 Joann Purkerson 41 Palm Bay FL 2:59:08 13:40
93 1112 Jennifer Shaffer 42 Grant FL 2:59:30 13:42
94 1121 Betty Garica 44 Daytona Beach FL 3:01:02 13:49
95 1145 Melissa Krambeck 43 Patrick Afb FL 3:05:39 14:10
96 1146 Corine Collie 40 Melbourne FL 3:05:39 14:10
97 1161 Tanya Brown 40 Melbourne FL 3:07:47 14:20
98 1207 Maria Bouker 41 Ocala FL 3:18:44 15:10
99 1209 Michelle Dusseau 40 Winter Park FL 3:18:58 15:11
100 1212 Jeannie Heran 43 Vero Beach FL 3:19:27 15:13
101 1216 Tonia Graham 40 Melbourne FL 3:21:31 15:23
102 1218 Laurie Hengehold 41 Melbourne FL 3:22:51 15:29
103 1222 Lisa Marren 42 Ocala FL 3:23:53 15:34
104 1226 Jennifer Hartman 44 Palm Bay FL 3:24:48 15:38
105 1228 Lisa Armitage 40 Melbourne FL 3:25:05 15:39
106 1233 Maria Kostka 44 Cape Canaveral FL 3:26:34 15:46
107 1238 Jenn Schaffer 41 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:28:02 15:53
108 1243 Kristine Pelletier 42 Midland MI 3:31:01 16:06
109 1257 Stephanie Boates 42 Palm Bay FL 3:39:05 16:43
110 1258 Catherine Koos 42 Palm Bay FL 3:39:05 16:43
111 1261 Tara Thomas 42 Melbourne FL 3:40:42 16:51
112 1269 Denise Seppala 40 New Market FL 3:47:42 17:23
113 1290 Dani Crowley 44 Port St. Lucie FL 4:16:14 19:33
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 2 Gregory Mitchell 40 McMinnville OR 1:08:21 5:13
2 4 Kevin Collins 42 Liverpool NE 1:12:19 5:31
3 5 Walter Brown 42 South Jordan UT 1:16:18 5:50
4 13 Jeff Matsumoto 42 Scottsdale AR 1:21:13 6:12
5 26 James Gorman 41 Kissimmee FL 1:26:28 6:36
6 29 Joseph Bruno 42 St Cloud FL 1:27:02 6:39
7 42 Shane Streufert 41 FL 1:30:02 6:53
8 53 Scott Krzeczowski 42 Orlando FL 1:33:26 7:08
9 56 Xavier Duclos 44 Fort Myers FL 1:34:01 7:11
10 66 John Wall 43 Viera FL 1:35:46 7:19
11 67 Ricardo Cortes 40 Orlando FL 1:36:11 7:21
12 68 Charles Roediger 44 Sarasota FL 1:36:55 7:24
13 79 Tony Sonsini 43 Cocoa Beach FL 1:38:10 7:30
14 87 Ron Ritter 41 Viera FL 1:39:05 7:34
15 108 Richard Davis 40 Cocoa FL 1:43:10 7:53
16 113 Christopher Lestrange 40 Palm Bay FL 1:43:42 7:55
17 115 Clint Wells 42 Vero Beach FL 1:43:47 7:55
18 121 Sean Dishman 44 Orlando FL 1:44:27 7:58
19 127 Steve Rosser 43 Orlando FL 1:44:46 8:00
20 146 Ross Goodfellow 43 Rockledge FL 1:47:03 8:10
21 184 Paul Metz 43 Melbourne FL 1:49:55 8:24
22 186 Ron Roff 42 Palm Bay FL 1:50:00 8:24
23 203 George Shaw 42 Viera FL 1:51:13 8:29
24 218 Kristofer Lyon 44 Westfield IN 1:52:47 8:37
25 220 Timothy Sandor 43 Cheshire CO 1:52:53 8:37
26 222 John Miceli 44 Palm Bay FL 1:52:59 8:38
27 227 Ron Pusateri 44 McMurray PA 1:53:24 8:39
28 248 Cary Smith 44 Longwood FL 1:54:41 8:45
29 261 Nelson Moya 42 Palm Bay FL 1:55:46 8:50
30 289 Kerfala Fofana 43 Lake Mary FL 1:57:26 8:58
31 290 Anders Johansson 41 Orlando FL 1:57:27 8:58
32 293 Ryan Patrick O'Leary 42 Palm Bay FL 1:57:40 8:59
33 296 Christian Sadowski 41 Winter Park FL 1:57:48 9:00
34 310 Chad Shoultz 40 Indialantic FL 1:58:37 9:03
35 313 Mike Fairbank 41 Melbourne FL 1:58:47 9:04
36 319 Craig McCullough 41 Merritt Island FL 1:58:57 9:05
37 327 Chris Gann 42 Melbourne FL 1:59:14 9:06
38 343 Christopher Burnett 41 Winter Park FL 1:59:46 9:09
39 356 John Berger 40 Boca Raton FL 2:00:23 9:11
40 362 Ed Cherry 44 Orlando FL 2:00:58 9:14
41 379 Randy Boozer 44 Melbourne FL 2:02:10 9:20
42 388 Ronald Gordon 44 Palm Bay FL 2:03:07 9:24
43 405 Steve Winfough 44 Rockledge FL 2:04:11 9:29
44 406 Kelly Brott 42 Winter Garden FL 2:04:16 9:29
45 423 Dave Nicholas 43 Orlando FL 2:05:01 9:33
46 427 Hans Fernlund 44 Oviedo FL 2:05:14 9:34
47 428 Albert Etienne 43 Melbourne FL 2:05:17 9:34
48 432 Robert Turner 44 Cocoa Beach FL 2:05:32 9:35
49 435 Michael Higgins 44 Cocoa Beach FL 2:05:41 9:36
50 452 Harold Chapman 40 Orange Park FL 2:06:38 9:40
51 463 Jorge Zelaya 43 Patrick Afb FL 2:07:24 9:44
52 466 Mark Parado 41 Patrick Afb FL 2:07:26 9:44
53 473 Curtis Lewis 43 Palm Bay FL 2:07:48 9:45
54 492 Todd Racine 44 Vero Beach FL 2:08:30 9:49
55 520 Scott Konrad 41 Merritt Island FL 2:10:11 9:56
56 534 Tim Glenn 41 Aurora OT 2:11:02 10:00
57 561 Jerry Skirvin 43 Orange Park FL 2:12:42 10:08
58 581 George Pulsifer 43 Palm Bay FL 2:14:18 10:15
59 589 Mike Brinton 40 Winter Park FL 2:14:44 10:17
60 641 Jim Schill 40 Charlotte NO 2:18:08 10:33
61 656 Rick Michetti 44 Melbourne FL 2:18:46 10:36
62 692 Shannon Chau 42 Melbourne FL 2:20:54 10:45
63 693 Eulan Middlebrooks 40 Melbourne FL 2:20:58 10:46
64 730 Charles Cicale 44 Oviedo FL 2:23:12 10:56
65 758 Jeff Krause 40 Elberton GE 2:24:56 11:04
66 766 Jason Dieterle 42 Melbourne FL 2:25:15 11:05
67 776 Kevin Glines 40 Melbourne FL 2:25:55 11:08
68 791 Edward Brunger 44 Indialantic FL 2:27:09 11:14
69 828 Frank Hickson 43 Palm Bay FL 2:29:33 11:25
70 862 Bobby Arehart 42 Orlando FL 2:31:59 11:36
71 881 Rod Schumacher 42 Indian Harbor Beach FL 2:33:30 11:43
72 893 Ambrose Castellano 43 Orlando FL 2:34:41 11:48
73 930 Chris Albrycht 42 Santa Rosa Beach FL 2:38:25 12:05
74 942 Marco Carvalho 43 Satellite Beach FL 2:39:04 12:09
75 961 Chris Green 43 Satellite Beach FL 2:40:52 12:17
76 964 Joseph Wehlen 42 Rockledge FL 2:41:04 12:18
77 966 Todd Whitney 44 Melbourne FL 2:41:08 12:18
78 1053 Jim Yount 42 St Peters MI 2:50:51 13:02
79 1195 Eddie Smith 41 Hendersonville TE 3:15:27 14:55
80 1271 Dave Mari 40 Hinsdale IL 3:48:21 17:26
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 30 Terri Rejimbal 45 Tampa FL 1:27:16 6:40
2 69 Bego Lopez 45 Deland FL 1:37:04 7:25
3 76 Wendi Sylvia 45 East Greenwich RH 1:37:48 7:28
4 98 Robin Hernandez 48 Palm Bay FL 1:40:22 7:40
5 112 Betty English 47 Deland FL 1:43:29 7:54
6 116 Carla Chandler 48 Meriden NE 1:44:09 7:57
7 122 Jody Nagel 48 Pittsburgh PE 1:44:27 7:59
8 128 Mary Hofmeister 46 Malabar FL 1:45:08 8:02
9 133 Laura Wright 46 Canton IL 1:45:50 8:05
10 144 Sandra Gannon 48 Merritt Is FL 1:47:01 8:10
11 145 Virginia Edmonds 47 Saint Petersburg FL 1:47:02 8:10
12 172 Michelle Demaio 49 Westford MA 1:49:12 8:20
13 179 Mary Failla 45 West Melbourne FL 1:49:30 8:22
14 216 Janice Little 47 Fort Pierce FL 1:52:42 8:36
15 228 Lynn Jaime 47 Indialantic FL 1:53:27 8:40
16 229 Robin Lindsay 47 Palm Bay FL 1:53:29 8:40
17 232 Joy Peters 47 Malabar FL 1:53:38 8:41
18 233 Susan Levitan 49 Austin TE 1:53:42 8:41
19 234 Amy Trossman 46 Satellite Beach FL 1:53:48 8:41
20 242 Angie Preston 47 Merritt Island FL 1:54:15 8:43
21 245 Elisa Jacobs 48 Methuen FL 1:54:38 8:45
22 247 Christine Kennedy 48 Mims FL 1:54:41 8:45
23 260 Karen Sutherland 45 Melbourne Beach FL 1:55:46 8:50
24 273 Carol Koiro 48 Vero Beach FL 1:56:16 8:53
25 276 Vivian Cook 47 Maitland FL 1:56:31 8:54
26 282 Christine Schauerman 48 Ellicott City MA 1:56:48 8:55
27 305 Linda Bock 49 Elgin IL 1:58:23 9:02
28 330 Audrey Moeser 48 Glen Arm MA 1:59:15 9:06
29 340 Kim Scales 48 Cocoa Beach FL 1:59:32 9:08
30 359 Kelly Hunter 48 Cocoa FL 2:00:36 9:12
31 360 Beth Beauchamp 49 Winter Park FL 2:00:45 9:13
32 394 Bianca Frye 46 West Palm Beach FL 2:03:28 9:26
33 416 Cindy Thompson 47 Satellite Beach FL 2:04:47 9:32
34 426 Jennifer Hill 46 Orlando FL 2:05:03 9:33
35 447 Marie Bloch 45 Cherry Log GE 2:06:15 9:38
36 488 Veronica Marren 47 Titusville FL 2:08:24 9:48
37 493 Jody Radcliff 46 Ponce Inlet FL 2:08:30 9:49
38 501 Tammy Castagnaro 48 Melbourne FL 2:08:51 9:50
39 508 Betsy Butler 45 FL 2:09:17 9:52
40 521 Idanny Matos 47 FL 2:10:15 9:57
41 527 Margaret Kendrick 46 Indialantic FL 2:10:36 9:58
42 536 Sara Jo Unger 45 Boynton Beach FL 2:11:10 10:01
43 544 Robyn Greek 45 Melbourne FL 2:11:36 10:03
44 599 Lynn Berry 47 Rocky Point NE 2:15:24 10:20
45 600 Roxanne Elling 45 Greenlawn NE 2:15:24 10:20
46 608 Paula Lemieux 48 Indialantic FL 2:15:38 10:21
47 612 Rebecca Pletcher 46 Cocoa Beach FL 2:16:26 10:25
48 614 Sally Wright 46 Palm Bay FL 2:16:30 10:25
49 615 Tammy McGinnes 45 Bronson FL 2:16:31 10:25
50 619 Terese Braun 47 Palm Bay FL 2:16:42 10:26
51 622 Loma Moser 45 Melbourne FL 2:16:59 10:27
52 623 Beverly Mayo 49 Pensacoloa FL 2:17:04 10:28
53 630 Dawn Brantley 48 Titusville FL 2:17:24 10:29
54 634 Teresa Triebell 48 Melbourne FL 2:17:53 10:32
55 648 Cheryl Gregory 46 Melbourne FL 2:18:29 10:34
56 658 Jane Spies 48 Satellite Beach FL 2:19:00 10:37
57 667 Sarah Leppert 45 Silver Springs FL 2:19:42 10:40
58 680 Laura Cole 46 Titusville FL 2:20:09 10:42
59 696 Gail Miksch 49 Malabar FL 2:21:09 10:46
60 698 Kim McPeake 46 Toronto OT 2:21:14 10:47
61 703 Angie Lusz 46 Viera FL 2:21:29 10:48
62 719 Laura Kramer 48 Ft. Pierce FL 2:22:23 10:52
63 753 Karen Mills 49 Oviedo FL 2:24:38 11:02
64 759 Maryann Eddy 49 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:24:59 11:04
65 789 Mary Anne Cunneen 47 Durham NO 2:26:52 11:13
66 790 Juliette Eck 46 Durham NO 2:27:00 11:13
67 798 Kay Shaffer 48 Maitland FL 2:27:36 11:16
68 806 Christine Ellegood 47 Cocoa Beach FL 2:28:07 11:18
69 820 Sonya Merritt 48 Cocoa FL 2:28:58 11:22
70 832 Amy Clocksin 45 Maumee OH 2:30:04 11:27
71 836 Anne Moen 49 Palm Bay FL 2:30:21 11:29
72 839 Marybeth Scrivener 49 Indialantic FL 2:30:25 11:29
73 841 Caroline Chaves 47 Indialantic FL 2:30:30 11:29
74 878 Amy Gregory 48 Cocoa Beach FL 2:33:21 11:42
75 887 Stephanie Spradlin 46 Viera FL 2:34:16 11:47
76 897 Cheryl Popp 46 Indialantic FL 2:35:16 11:51
77 911 Arlene Francine 49 Melbourne FL 2:36:20 11:56
78 916 Bernadette Serafinowicz 47 Melbourne FL 2:37:01 11:59
79 922 Wendy Lin-Kelly 46 Portland OR 2:37:24 12:01
80 939 Anne Owens 47 Micco FL 2:38:49 12:07
81 951 Dorothy Flemming 47 Hobe Sound FL 2:39:29 12:10
82 957 Jessica Frank 48 Satellite Beach FL 2:40:26 12:15
83 973 Mary Boyken 46 Merritt Island FL 2:42:04 12:22
84 1022 Heather Brott 46 Barefoot Bay FL 2:47:24 12:47
85 1029 Jeanette Axelsson 45 Cocoa Beach FL 2:47:44 12:48
86 1049 Amy Sequeira 46 Merritt Island FL 2:50:18 13:00
87 1054 Susie Glick 45 Rockledge FL 2:51:08 13:04
88 1059 Sandy Kenney 46 Port St John FL 2:52:15 13:09
89 1093 Trish Rich 47 Melbourne FL 2:57:32 13:33
90 1101 Xiaotong Dalton 46 Winter Park FL 2:58:01 13:35
91 1104 Lisa Fricke 48 Stuart FL 2:58:22 13:37
92 1108 Debra Yanavok 46 West Melbourne FL 2:58:55 13:39
93 1111 Lisa McGarrigle 45 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:59:18 13:41
94 1115 Carrie Thomas 46 Satellite Beach FL 3:00:07 13:45
95 1127 Karen Marshall 49 Evergreen CO 3:02:29 13:56
96 1144 Leah Wajdyk 46 Deltona FL 3:05:20 14:09
97 1164 Joy Turingan 47 Melbourne FL 3:08:29 14:23
98 1166 Genny Otts 45 Debary FL 3:09:07 14:26
99 1170 Janet Perez 47 Palm Beach Gardens FL 3:09:49 14:29
100 1178 Beth Evans 49 Port St Lucie FL 3:11:06 14:35
101 1206 Dianne O'Neal 49 Orlando FL 3:18:37 15:09
102 1211 Laurie Bernard 48 Vero Beach FL 3:19:26 15:13
103 1214 Audrey Smith 45 Melbourne FL 3:21:11 15:21
104 1224 Michelle Banack 47 Vero Beach FL 3:24:35 15:37
105 1225 Sara Whittaker 49 Vero Beach FL 3:24:36 15:37
106 1244 Gail Nolan 47 W. Melbourne FL 3:31:10 16:07
107 1252 Susan Vigo 45 South Daytona FL 3:33:54 16:19
108 1262 Kathleen Engel 49 Melbourne FL 3:40:42 16:51
109 1265 Sondra Ocallaghan 45 Jacksonville FL 3:42:49 17:00
110 1266 Kristen Beck 45 Sebastian FL 3:43:28 17:03
111 1268 Sharon Norton 49 Barefoot Bay FL 3:47:25 17:21
112 1272 Carey Oliphant 46 Orlando FL 3:48:34 17:27
113 1278 Anna Reuhl 47 Midland MI 3:59:58 18:19
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 3 Tracy Lokken 48 Marquette MI 1:11:19 5:27
2 31 John Brabbs 48 Rochester MI 1:27:17 6:40
3 41 Joe Castner 45 Melbourne FL 1:29:44 6:51
4 84 Ken Fortmayer 49 Melbourne FL 1:38:58 7:33
5 86 Alexander Mitko 48 Moscow OT 1:39:04 7:34
6 93 David Revitt 47 Reinach OT 1:39:30 7:36
7 117 Steven Shenbaum 45 Melbourne FL 1:44:12 7:57
8 118 Mohammad Samarah 47 Melbourne Beach FL 1:44:13 7:57
9 135 Don Larsen 49 Kissimme FL 1:46:00 8:06
10 141 Bob Scales 49 Cocoa Beach FL 1:46:49 8:09
11 185 Dave Hernandez 49 Palm Bay FL 1:49:57 8:24
12 196 Bry Parry 48 Satelite Bch FL 1:50:53 8:28
13 208 William Robertson 48 Sebastian FL 1:51:38 8:31
14 226 Kimberly Garbade 47 Jacksonville FL 1:53:24 8:39
15 252 Andrew Gutierrez 47 West Palm Beach FL 1:55:01 8:47
16 272 Mike Sanders 49 Merritt Island FL 1:56:15 8:52
17 275 Chuck Mathews 49 Palm Bay FL 1:56:31 8:54
18 278 Frank Grey 47 Melbourne FL 1:56:39 8:54
19 284 Tim Shannon 49 Orlando FL 1:57:10 8:57
20 308 Walter Hueston 49 Ovideo FL 1:58:36 9:03
21 358 Denis Guay 46 Kissimmee FL 2:00:31 9:12
22 361 Wade Boyken 46 Merritt Island FL 2:00:56 9:14
23 364 Patrick Meharg 48 Merritt Island FL 2:01:12 9:15
24 366 Steven Grevera 48 Orlando FL 2:01:38 9:17
25 371 Jim Striegel 45 Spring Hill FL 2:01:53 9:18
26 407 James Chiravalle 47 Melbourne FL 2:04:16 9:29
27 457 Wesley Foster 48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:07:18 9:43
28 458 Steve Omli 47 Oviedo FL 2:07:18 9:43
29 469 Lynn Warren 47 Newburgh NY 2:07:40 9:45
30 472 Jeff Schwenneker 48 Ocoee FL 2:07:46 9:45
31 485 Jeff Roselip 47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:08:21 9:48
32 500 Greg Engeman 49 Winter Park FL 2:08:49 9:50
33 511 Davin Ruohomaki 46 Grant FL 2:09:28 9:53
34 577 Kent Weakley 45 Ocala FL 2:13:57 10:14
35 606 Rod Sulte 48 Melbourne FL 2:15:34 10:21
36 618 James Braun 47 Palm Bay FL 2:16:42 10:26
37 639 Bren Wade 49 Merritt Island FL 2:18:04 10:32
38 649 James Gregory 46 Melbourne FL 2:18:30 10:34
39 674 Anthony Brusca 46 Melbourne FL 2:19:59 10:41
40 681 Kris Kinnear 48 Riverview FL 2:20:15 10:42
41 691 Seth Glick 49 Rockledge FL 2:20:52 10:45
42 700 Pete Alfieris 47 Orlando FL 2:21:16 10:47
43 718 Marc McDilda 48 Merritt Island FL 2:22:18 10:52
44 754 Rodney Walker 49 Cocoa FL 2:24:39 11:02
45 755 Robert Bruce 49 Melbourne FL 2:24:40 11:03
46 762 Paul Martin 46 Dunedin FL 2:25:01 11:04
47 764 Cheryl Daniel 49 Oviedo FL 2:25:02 11:04
48 773 Mike Beck 47 Sebastian FL 2:25:43 11:07
49 779 Steve Schaal 49 Winter Park FL 2:26:04 11:09
50 787 Michael McCluskey 46 Melbourne FL 2:26:47 11:12
51 831 Cheng Wang 47 Orlando FL 2:30:03 11:27
52 877 Greg Bader 47 Ocoee FL 2:33:21 11:42
53 886 Allen Ibaugh 45 Orlando FL 2:34:01 11:45
54 915 Stephen Meier 48 Livonia MI 2:36:55 11:59
55 928 Paul Kostka 46 Cape Canaveral FL 2:38:20 12:05
56 931 Paul Roub 46 Satellite Beach FL 2:38:26 12:06
57 1139 James Brott 47 Barefoot Bay FL 3:04:23 14:04
58 1213 Richard Navas 45 Clermont FL 3:20:59 15:20
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 34 Marilyn Caulfield 51 Rogers AR 1:27:44 6:42
2 35 Deborah Torneden 52 Andover KA 1:28:04 6:44
3 70 Kerry Monahan-Gaughan 51 River Vale NE 1:37:13 7:25
4 94 Linda Bayne 51 Sarasota FL 1:39:38 7:36
5 104 Theresa Miller 54 Merritt Island FL 1:42:08 7:48
6 123 Kim Willse 52 Hutchinson FL 1:44:36 7:59
7 132 Beverly Dogoda 50 Viera FL 1:45:48 8:05
8 176 Maureen Powers 50 Kissimmee FL 1:49:21 8:21
9 182 Karen Hutchcroft 50 Cedar Rapids IO 1:49:46 8:23
10 194 Annette Bauer 50 Springfield OH 1:50:43 8:27
11 209 Sonya Houseman 51 Hobe Sound FL 1:51:38 8:31
12 212 Suzie Enlow 50 Merritt Island FL 1:52:06 8:34
13 244 Linda Cowart 51 Cocoa FL 1:54:36 8:45
14 266 Randi Garvey 54 Tequesta FL 1:55:56 8:51
15 291 Jacqueline Hall 52 Interlaken NE 1:57:39 8:59
16 309 Laura Kulsik 53 Vero Beach FL 1:58:37 9:03
17 321 Connie Maltby 51 Rockledge FL 1:59:03 9:05
18 324 Kathryn Varnes 51 Indialantic FL 1:59:10 9:06
19 329 Elizabeth Jones 52 Orlando FL 1:59:15 9:06
20 365 Julie Demattio 53 North Port FL 2:01:24 9:16
21 385 Cathie Poor 52 Rockledge FL 2:02:40 9:22
22 387 Michelle Kitzelman 51 Ballwin Missouri MI 2:03:07 9:24
23 411 Elena Debler 51 Windermere FL 2:04:33 9:30
24 413 Brenda Beard 52 Martinsburg WE 2:04:38 9:31
25 418 Cherie Schuch 51 Sebastian FL 2:04:49 9:32
26 459 Karen Schreiber 50 Indialantic FL 2:07:18 9:43
27 480 Christine Platt Brown 50 Melbourne FL 2:08:08 9:47
28 531 Jenny Narvaez 54 Orlando FL 2:10:47 9:59
29 554 Joan Meadows 54 Malabar FL 2:12:28 10:07
30 562 Sara Miller 51 Oakland CA 2:12:42 10:08
31 576 Penny Barrick 52 Galloway OH 2:13:50 10:13
32 583 Melissa Beville 50 Palm Beach Gardens FL 2:14:24 10:16
33 585 Sheila Pavlick 51 Melbourne FL 2:14:33 10:16
34 593 Laura Scott 52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:14:59 10:18
35 609 Carrie Petzy 53 Indialantic FL 2:15:48 10:22
36 660 Michelle Cavanaugh 54 Melbourne FL 2:19:02 10:37
37 666 Roberta Reed 52 Melbourne Village FL 2:19:40 10:40
38 669 Kathy Frederick 53 Palm Bay FL 2:19:51 10:41
39 670 Linda Ratchford 50 Woodstock GE 2:19:52 10:41
40 671 Debbie Shea 54 Woodstock GE 2:19:53 10:41
41 684 Jean Oliver 51 Lake Park FL 2:20:37 10:44
42 712 Betty Schaub 50 Satellite Beach FL 2:21:54 10:50
43 721 Sandra Keesee 53 Sebastian FL 2:22:42 10:54
44 737 Suzanne Harper 50 Merritt Island FL 2:23:42 10:58
45 738 Amy Winberg 51 Bridgeport CO 2:23:44 10:58
46 750 Marcia Piersall 52 Winter Springs FL 2:24:32 11:02
47 751 Susan Pigott 51 Marietta GE 2:24:32 11:02
48 756 Susan Reed 50 Indialantic FL 2:24:47 11:03
49 786 Sue Oskam 50 Palm Bay FL 2:26:40 11:12
50 801 Karen Stout 54 Titusville FL 2:27:44 11:17
51 804 Jackie McKinnon 53 Vero Beach FL 2:28:01 11:18
52 807 Ellen Dash 53 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:28:13 11:19
53 810 Lori Sims 52 Winter Park FL 2:28:38 11:21
54 837 Kathy Ojeda 54 Merritt Island FL 2:30:22 11:29
55 840 Karen McClung 50 Landenberg PE 2:30:26 11:29
56 844 Michele Duester 51 Melbourne FL 2:30:38 11:30
57 847 Theresa Hollis 51 Jacksonville FL 2:30:41 11:30
58 852 Terri Waldron 51 Melbourne Bch FL 2:31:01 11:32
59 856 Lori Rattay 50 Palm Bay FL 2:31:41 11:35
60 879 Nancy Stehno 53 Weare NE 2:33:25 11:43
61 898 Beverly Glenn 52 Cocoa FL 2:35:35 11:53
62 902 Teresa Sapp 54 Deltona FL 2:35:55 11:54
63 947 Sheila Compagnoni 50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:39:14 12:09
64 968 Dawn Hurley 53 Rockledge FL 2:41:29 12:20
65 970 Beth Harmon 53 Saint Cloud FL 2:41:46 12:21
66 972 Marianne Horne 51 Melbourne FL 2:41:59 12:22
67 974 Lori Chabot 52 Viera FL 2:42:13 12:23
68 989 Suezette Minch 52 Vero Beach FL 2:43:57 12:31
69 1043 Sandra Giesecke 52 Orlando FL 2:50:00 12:59
70 1046 Seher Swenson 54 Palm Bay FL 2:50:15 13:00
71 1047 Cathy Chapman 51 Melbourne FL 2:50:16 13:00
72 1077 Janiene Pape 53 Titusville FL 2:54:55 13:21
73 1080 Leeann Meltzer 50 Jupiter FL 2:55:39 13:24
74 1090 Mary Alice Lindeman 53 Indialantic FL 2:57:19 13:32
75 1106 Andrea Poole 52 Charlotte Nc NO 2:58:32 13:38
76 1110 Kelley Lake 51 Rockledge FL 2:59:15 13:41
77 1119 Delori Dulany 52 Orlando FL 3:00:49 13:48
78 1125 Andrea Williams 52 Titusville FL 3:01:47 13:52
79 1141 Jeanne Gasiorek 53 Stuart FL 3:04:41 14:06
80 1149 Sharon-Cindy Meister 51 Bayside FL 3:05:41 14:10
81 1152 Kristen McFarland 51 Nederland CO 3:06:24 14:14
82 1153 Judy Joy 53 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:06:43 14:15
83 1163 Yvonne Salvatore 54 Merritt Island FL 3:07:51 14:20
84 1165 Helen Kwiat 51 Casselberry FL 3:08:51 14:25
85 1168 Jamie Burdett 50 Rockledge FL 3:09:26 14:27
86 1169 Suellen Conant 53 Cocoa FL 3:09:32 14:28
87 1171 Daria Boley 51 Orlando FL 3:10:25 14:32
88 1180 Janine Hicks 54 Melbourne Beach FL 3:12:16 14:40
89 1187 Denise Jackson 52 Melbourne FL 3:13:02 14:44
90 1197 Gwen Phillips 53 Wilmington NO 3:16:05 14:58
91 1215 Irene De Jesus 50 Deltona FL 3:21:26 15:22
92 1246 Trish Allmand 54 Tampa FL 3:31:11 16:07
93 1247 Susan Nolan 52 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:31:11 16:07
94 1249 Teresa Matches 54 Sammamish WA 3:33:33 16:18
95 1250 Michelle Galloway 54 Eau Gallie FL 3:33:33 16:18
96 1267 Joyce Shanahan 52 Ormond Beach FL 3:45:21 17:12
97 1273 Kelly Fanto 51 Satellite Beach FL 3:48:50 17:28
98 1274 Jennifer Chandler 51 Satellite Beach FL 3:48:50 17:28
99 1275 Susan Foley 53 Freeland MI 3:53:19 17:48
100 1276 Tracy Balen 52 Freeland MI 3:53:21 17:48
101 1281 Catherine Norris 52 Cocoa FL 4:03:34 18:35
102 1286 Julianne McCarl 52 Rockledge FL 4:10:48 19:08
103 1287 Patti Fagan 54 Clifton Park FL 4:13:26 19:20
104 1291 Sarah MacLachlan 50 Port St. Luice FL 4:16:14 19:33
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 6 Spyros Barres 51 Mystic CO 1:16:48 5:52
2 7 Eugene Hogue 50 Farmington NE 1:17:15 5:54
3 9 Ruben Henderson 52 Grand Rapids MI 1:18:02 5:58
4 11 William Enicks 54 Signal Mountain TE 1:19:14 6:03
5 15 Danny Bustos 51 Espanola FL 1:21:27 6:13
6 18 Rick Torres 51 Elizabethtown KE 1:22:34 6:18
7 25 Kelly Crawford 51 Gretna NE 1:24:28 6:27
8 33 Jeffrey McDaniel 53 Troy OH 1:27:35 6:41
9 44 Timothy McGuire 52 Pittsburgh PE 1:31:02 6:57
10 49 Art Anderson 54 Melbourne FL 1:32:14 7:03
11 52 Gavin Stuart 52 Chatham OT 1:33:16 7:07
12 96 Tony Bils 52 Indialantic FL 1:39:52 7:38
13 119 Billy Woodson 51 Melbourne FL 1:44:16 7:58
14 138 Gordon Moore 53 Vienna VI 1:46:12 8:07
15 150 John Bailey 50 Merritt Island FL 1:47:29 8:12
16 187 Garry Welsh 50 Windermere FL 1:50:03 8:24
17 199 Jonathan Reed 50 Melbourne FL 1:50:58 8:28
18 200 Brian Kennedy 50 Satellite Beach FL 1:50:58 8:28
19 231 Gary Ganiban 51 Merritt Is FL 1:53:36 8:40
20 235 Mark Wheeler 51 Vero Beach FL 1:53:48 8:41
21 237 Randy Dowdy 50 Melbourne FL 1:53:56 8:42
22 238 Butch White 54 Alcoa TE 1:54:00 8:42
23 240 Ricky McDonald 54 Cocoa FL 1:54:10 8:43
24 250 Ricky Gray 50 Channahon IL 1:54:54 8:46
25 263 Kevin Coulter 54 Martinsburg WE 1:55:48 8:50
26 270 Claude Guay 50 Montreal OT 1:56:02 8:52
27 279 Jeff Poor 52 Rockledge FL 1:56:40 8:54
28 299 Dan Smith 50 Melbourne FL 1:57:55 9:00
29 304 Brian MacMahon 50 Winter Springs FL 1:58:22 9:02
30 316 Wally Sheta 53 Goldenrod FL 1:58:49 9:04
31 320 Nicholas Smith 54 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:59:01 9:05
32 363 James Lewis 51 Hobe Sound FL 2:01:00 9:14
33 391 John McClung 52 Landenberg PE 2:03:16 9:25
34 393 Digiovanni Mark 52 Vero Beach FL 2:03:26 9:25
35 441 Rich Etter 54 Oxford AL 2:05:51 9:36
36 455 Charles Eccleston 51 Melbourne FL 2:06:49 9:41
37 477 Keith Piersall 52 Winter Springs FL 2:07:56 9:46
38 518 Steve Rego 53 Melbourne FL 2:10:02 9:56
39 526 Roy Worthy 54 Rockledge FL 2:10:34 9:58
40 532 Paul Lambert 54 Orlando FL 2:10:48 9:59
41 572 Randy McClure 52 Satellite Beach FL 2:13:11 10:10
42 579 Jeffrey Dimuria 51 Indialantic FL 2:14:05 10:14
43 595 Boyd Mark 53 Indialantic FL 2:15:14 10:19
44 604 Geoff Pletcher 51 Cocoa Beach FL 2:15:32 10:21
45 616 Larry Nace 51 Satellite Beach FL 2:16:33 10:25
46 632 David Zipf 51 Melbourne FL 2:17:34 10:30
47 651 Todd Byers 50 Palmcoast FL 2:18:35 10:35
48 665 Jeffrey Lee 51 Fort Pierce FL 2:19:36 10:39
49 686 Dan Crudele 54 Orlando FL 2:20:39 10:44
50 731 Brian Billheimer 53 Melbourne FL 2:23:15 10:56
51 778 Fred Williams 54 Melbourne FL 2:26:00 11:09
52 805 Philip Lintereur 54 Mims FL 2:28:04 11:18
53 817 Timothy Cook 52 Maitland FL 2:28:47 11:21
54 835 Ned Voska 53 Cape Canaveral FL 2:30:18 11:28
55 845 Scott Washburn 50 Indialantic FL 2:30:39 11:30
56 851 James Conant 54 Cocoa FL 2:31:01 11:32
57 863 Ken Carter 51 West Palm Bch FL 2:32:00 11:36
58 867 Terry Dobbs 52 Melbourne FL 2:32:21 11:38
59 883 Tom Rodenhauser 51 Ponte Vedra FL 2:33:36 11:43
60 924 Dave McNeill 50 Saint Cloud FL 2:37:56 12:03
61 941 Bradley Shea 51 Melbourne FL 2:38:55 12:08
62 948 David Kearns 50 Palm Bay FL 2:39:16 12:09
63 949 David Scholl 50 Melbourne FL 2:39:20 12:10
64 953 Vincent Mathias 51 West Melbourne FL 2:39:36 12:11
65 995 Brian Hudson 54 Holly Hill FL 2:44:04 12:31
66 1004 Jerry Landis 50 Winter Haven FL 2:45:07 12:36
67 1042 Rick Sommers 52 Waseca MI 2:50:00 12:59
68 1044 Curtis Giesecke 54 Orlando FL 2:50:00 12:59
69 1057 Ralph Turingan 51 Melbourne FL 2:51:45 13:07
70 1067 Alberto Sierra 53 West Melbourne FL 2:53:39 13:15
71 1069 Kelly Sims 53 Winter Park FL 2:53:59 13:17
72 1076 James Gilbert 51 Thunder Bay OT 2:54:28 13:19
73 1088 Kevin Rochefort 54 Rockledge FL 2:56:53 13:30
74 1098 John Lynch 52 Orlando FL 2:57:50 13:34
75 1198 Hector De Jesus 51 Deltona FL 3:16:16 14:59
76 1221 Tom Marren 54 Titusville FL 3:23:52 15:34
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 82 Robin Moran 56 Indialantic FL 1:38:42 7:32
2 201 Melissa Taylor 55 Ponce Inlet FL 1:51:10 8:29
3 223 Theresa Fulgieri 58 Romulus NE 1:53:10 8:38
4 230 Sally Dudash 59 Orlando FL 1:53:34 8:40
5 257 Donna May 58 Miramar FL 1:55:30 8:49
6 277 Shelley Christian 58 Merritt Island FL 1:56:39 8:54
7 280 Galina Crosby Creese 57 Orlando FL 1:56:40 8:54
8 281 Deborah Sharp 56 Columbia MA 1:56:48 8:55
9 412 Lynnette Wiggins 56 Cape Canaveral FL 2:04:36 9:31
10 436 Barbara Brown 59 Lafayette IN 2:05:44 9:36
11 519 Sherri Whelan 56 Indialantic FL 2:10:08 9:56
12 587 Marlene White 55 Cocoa Beach FL 2:14:35 10:16
13 601 Patti Hinckley 55 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:15:24 10:20
14 607 Sue Mitchell 55 Neptune City NE 2:15:36 10:21
15 643 Donna Garon 55 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:18:17 10:33
16 709 Melodie Esposito 58 Melbourne FL 2:21:40 10:49
17 743 Kathy Luro 56 Lake Worth FL 2:24:14 11:01
18 757 Hatice Foell 56 FL 2:24:48 11:03
19 765 Rosemarie Cocker 59 Melbourne FL 2:25:02 11:04
20 797 Mary Tumbleson 56 St. Cloud FL 2:27:35 11:16
21 819 Pam Schrader 58 Clearwater FL 2:28:55 11:22
22 834 Sandy Ramseth 57 Sanibel FL 2:30:14 11:28
23 838 Martha Stewart 55 Indialantic FL 2:30:25 11:29
24 891 Karin Luro 56 Boynton Beach FL 2:34:39 11:48
25 932 Patty Folsom 57 Titusville FL 2:38:27 12:06
26 965 Gail Giles 55 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:41:07 12:18
27 976 Amy Berchuck 56 Chapel Hill NO 2:42:30 12:24
28 990 Susan Gardner 59 Brooksville FL 2:43:59 12:31
29 996 Linda Schultz 56 Viera FL 2:44:08 12:32
30 1036 Sue Hellmann 59 Jacksonville FL 2:48:52 12:53
31 1037 Bonita Sommers 56 Waseca MI 2:49:06 12:54
32 1048 Yasmin Jarman 57 Grant FL 2:50:16 13:00
33 1060 Terri Sullivan 58 Tulsa OK 2:52:18 13:09
34 1061 Helen Plummer 57 Jacksonville FL 2:52:24 13:10
35 1070 Karla Hanson 58 Holden MA 2:54:04 13:17
36 1075 Linda Tippie 57 Kissimmee FL 2:54:28 13:19
37 1083 Brenda Howell 56 Centreville VI 2:56:10 13:27
38 1089 Mary Alice Rochefort 55 Rockledge FL 2:56:53 13:30
39 1094 Stefanie Griffith 57 Indialantic FL 2:57:34 13:33
40 1126 Margaret Cooper 55 Satellite Beach FL 3:02:09 13:54
41 1183 Lana Jobes 57 Palm Bay FL 3:12:33 14:42
42 1188 Ellen Reifsnyder 58 Palm Bay FL 3:13:02 14:44
43 1205 Lorna Mazza 57 Melbourne FL 3:18:05 15:07
44 1232 Zahava Soya 59 Melbourne FL 3:26:30 15:46
45 1237 Pat Orlandi 56 Port St. Lucie FL 3:28:01 15:53
46 1242 Margarita Lavezzo 59 Orlando FL 3:30:49 16:05
47 1264 Patty Brown 56 Fayetteville NO 3:42:40 17:00
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 12 Jeffery Dundas 55 Conyers GE 1:20:11 6:07
2 59 Mark Trick 57 Brookville OH 1:34:27 7:13
3 61 Chuck Landry 58 Meriden NE 1:34:34 7:13
4 91 Joe Brumenschenkel 58 Port Orange FL 1:39:27 7:36
5 137 Mike McNees 58 Grant FL 1:46:04 8:06
6 157 Sam Kozaitis 55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:48:16 8:16
7 163 Sal Farino 58 Cape Canaveral FL 1:48:42 8:18
8 205 Keith Dutter 57 Merritt Island FL 1:51:27 8:31
9 241 John F Binkley III 57 Vero Beach FL 1:54:12 8:43
10 259 John Macuszonok 57 Malabar FL 1:55:35 8:49
11 337 Chuck Reilly 56 Oviedo FL 1:59:26 9:07
12 345 Mark Russell 57 Orlando FL 1:59:47 9:09
13 351 Steve Schmidt 56 St. James NE 2:00:04 9:10
14 374 Pablo Piquerez Caviglia 56 Kennesaw GE 2:01:57 9:19
15 429 David Szostak 58 Indialantic FL 2:05:17 9:34
16 442 Gordon Baachinsky 56 Indialantic FL 2:05:54 9:37
17 470 Michael Lawhorn 57 Winter Park FL 2:07:43 9:45
18 491 Kyley Meyer 57 Orlando FL 2:08:29 9:49
19 543 Carl Davison 55 Melbourne FL 2:11:31 10:02
20 552 Bruce Bauer 55 Orlando FL 2:12:19 10:06
21 575 David Barrick 59 Galloway OH 2:13:50 10:13
22 598 Manuel Marquez 55 Deland FL 2:15:18 10:20
23 627 Grover Brower 55 Satellite Beach FL 2:17:07 10:28
24 638 Rick Suarez 59 Melbourne FL 2:17:59 10:32
25 710 Bill Dowd 55 Maitland FL 2:21:44 10:49
26 814 Louis Brashear 57 Melbourne FL 2:28:42 11:21
27 818 Doug Barimo 55 Titusville FL 2:28:50 11:22
28 829 Jeff Murphree 56 Indian Harbor Bch FL 2:29:38 11:25
29 858 Mike Renfro 56 Melbourne FL 2:31:47 11:35
30 967 Kent Lindenberg 55 Melbourne Beach FL 2:41:17 12:19
31 986 Bruce Snavely 58 Viera FL 2:43:09 12:27
32 999 Kirk Horne 56 Melbourne FL 2:44:29 12:33
33 1071 Carl Hill 59 Wauseon OH 2:54:06 13:17
34 1082 Floyd Livingston 56 Orlando FL 2:56:05 13:26
35 1092 Daryl Gilbert 58 Viera FL 2:57:28 13:33
36 1095 David Franco 59 Indialantic FL 2:57:35 13:33
37 1097 Kevin Hart 57 Herndon VI 2:57:49 13:34
38 1132 Carl Giles 57 Port Saint Lucie FL 3:02:56 13:58
39 1142 Jose Mena 57 Orlando FL 3:04:43 14:06
40 1143 John Sullivan 57 Tulsa FL 3:05:16 14:08
41 1177 Gilbert Russell 57 Indialantic FL 3:10:37 14:33
42 1203 Greg Fanning 55 Columbus OH 3:17:16 15:03
43 1285 Mark McCarl 59 Rockledge FL 4:10:47 19:08
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 48 Kathryn Martin 62 Northport NE 1:31:25 6:59
2 100 Carolyn Bujak 62 Palmyra NE 1:40:47 7:42
3 239 Annajean McMahon 62 Saugus MA 1:54:07 8:43
4 468 Josephine Shim 62 Cocoa FL 2:07:34 9:44
5 542 Sandra Rinderer 61 Pine Beach NE 2:11:28 10:02
6 556 Mary Woodruff 63 Waycross GE 2:12:32 10:07
7 706 Fern Wagner 63 Manchester Center FL 2:21:34 10:48
8 799 Christine Pontius 60 Melbourne FL 2:27:41 11:16
9 842 Sarah Lavoie 60 Winter Park FL 2:30:35 11:30
10 954 Lynn Capoziello 63 Saint Johns FL 2:39:45 12:12
11 982 Linda Plumb 60 Melbourne FL 2:42:50 12:26
12 984 Barbara Broadwater 64 St. Augustine FL 2:42:57 12:26
13 991 Mary Dermody 63 Bennington VE 2:43:59 12:31
14 1035 Pat Kiesselbach 64 Melbourne FL 2:48:46 12:53
15 1063 Linda Young 64 New Boston FL 2:52:28 13:10
16 1085 Luanne Memmott 60 Melbourne FL 2:56:35 13:29
17 1086 Jane White 62 Durham NO 2:56:44 13:29
18 1102 Ellyn Jack 61 Myakka City FL 2:58:06 13:36
19 1199 Janet Burnett 60 Crossville TE 3:16:23 14:59
20 1200 Janis Dey 62 Winter Garden FL 3:16:39 15:00
21 1235 Marilyn Levinstein 60 Lake Worth FL 3:27:41 15:51
22 1251 Priscilla Ritter 63 Columbus OH 3:33:36 16:18
23 1256 Lucia Ernewein 61 Melbourne FL 3:39:04 16:43
24 1260 Linda Rice 63 Port Orange FL 3:40:12 16:48
25 1284 Vicki Hill 60 Melbourne Beach FL 4:09:49 19:04
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 16 Peter Mullin 63 Houston TE 1:21:55 6:15
2 27 Rick Mingione 60 Naperville IL 1:26:40 6:37
3 32 Jerry Orange 60 Floyds Knobs IN 1:27:20 6:40
4 45 Bruce Wilkins 60 Fairport NE 1:31:05 6:57
5 51 Danny West 62 Myrtle Beach SO 1:33:11 7:07
6 62 Len Hall 60 Enfield NE 1:34:50 7:15
7 92 Don Kearns 62 Melbourne Beach FL 1:39:28 7:36
8 97 Chuck Galy 62 West Melbourne FL 1:40:21 7:40
9 131 Abe Oros 61 Palm Bay FL 1:45:46 8:05
10 149 Jim Caprara 60 Viera FL 1:47:28 8:12
11 171 Rudy Rinderer 62 Pine Beach NE 1:49:09 8:20
12 193 Victor Vasquez 64 Miramar FL 1:50:17 8:25
13 202 Maurice Chabuz 64 Merritt Island FL 1:51:10 8:29
14 215 Tony Fulgieri 62 Romulus NE 1:52:30 8:35
15 306 Bob Olenek Jr 61 West Melbourne FL 1:58:25 9:02
16 328 Rodney Robison 62 Vero Beach FL 1:59:14 9:06
17 342 Scott Sullivan 60 Berwyn IL 1:59:42 9:08
18 344 Mark Reagan 60 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:59:47 9:09
19 381 Chris Miller 64 Satellite Beach FL 2:02:28 9:21
20 446 Gary Romesser 63 Indianapolis IN 2:06:15 9:38
21 539 Carlos Restrepo 61 New York NE 2:11:14 10:01
22 573 Bruce Smith 60 Shorewood IL 2:13:30 10:11
23 699 John Mulhausen 63 Port Saint Lucie FL 2:21:16 10:47
24 742 Eugene Oneill 63 Vero Beach FL 2:23:57 10:59
25 752 Randy Dalrymple 60 Indialantic FL 2:24:34 11:02
26 771 Stanley Moore 64 Kingman KA 2:25:39 11:07
27 808 Bill Chambers 60 North Bay OT 2:28:20 11:19
28 857 Barry Richardson 60 Melbourne FL 2:31:42 11:35
29 955 Peter Joyce 64 Vero Beach FL 2:39:54 12:12
30 981 Tim Plumb 64 Melbourne FL 2:42:50 12:26
31 1032 Greg Shoultz 63 Melbourne FL 2:48:23 12:51
32 1201 Jack Jewell 60 Boulder CO 3:16:43 15:01
33 1230 Michael Philo 63 Satellite Beach FL 3:26:22 15:45
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 159 Anne Dockery 65 Melbourne Beach FL 1:48:20 8:16
2 514 Jacquelyn Kellner 65 Melbourne FL 2:09:51 9:55
3 679 Kathryn Koontz 68 Merritt Island FL 2:20:03 10:41
4 1181 Brenda Paradise 66 Orlando FL 3:12:27 14:41
5 1194 Joyce Zymroz 66 Vero Beach FL 3:15:24 14:55
6 1217 Gloria Hatfield 68 Orlando FL 3:21:53 15:24
7 1223 Suzanne Johnson 67 Merritt Island FL 3:24:27 15:36
8 1263 Estela Santiago 65 Jacksonville FL 3:42:26 16:59
9 1288 Peggy Castle 65 Vero Beach FL 4:15:29 19:30
10 1289 Patty De Nicola 66 Dorset FL 4:15:30 19:30
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 39 Paul Carlin 68 Indianapolis IN 1:29:29 6:50
2 71 Thomas Lamme 66 Penfield NE 1:37:20 7:26
3 139 Dale Walker 65 Bellbrook OH 1:46:25 8:08
4 225 Richard Doyle 66 Lexington MA 1:53:22 8:39
5 510 David Breese 67 Clifton VI 2:09:26 9:53
6 687 Paul Geier 68 Reston VI 2:20:41 10:44
7 689 David Norris 66 Melbourne Beach FL 2:20:48 10:45
8 717 Mark Ashdown 65 Vero Beach FL 2:22:13 10:51
9 821 Robert Laviolette 66 Vero Beach FL 2:28:59 11:22
10 846 Mark Odonnell 66 Cocoa FL 2:30:40 11:30
11 882 Michael Zeitfuss 69 Satellite Beach FL 2:33:32 11:43
12 1008 Celso Fernandez 65 Lawrenceville GE 2:45:23 12:37
13 1023 Dan Greenlee 65 Palm Bay FL 2:47:25 12:47
14 1058 Greg McGowan 65 Orlando FL 2:52:03 13:08
15 1100 Dave Dalton 66 Winter Park FL 2:58:00 13:35
16 1179 Richard Koontz 67 Merritt Island FL 3:11:37 14:37
17 1182 Gordon T. Geisler 66 Orlando FL 3:12:31 14:42
18 1190 Paul Siefert 65 Palm Bay FL 3:14:55 14:53
19 1196 Ed Armitage 66 Melbourne Beach FL 3:16:00 14:58
20 1239 Joe Stehno 66 Weare NE 3:28:16 15:54
21 1259 Terry Kennedy 67 Edgewater FL 3:40:12 16:48
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 653 Willy Moolenaar 73 Indialantic FL 2:18:40 10:35
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 77 John Ouweleen 73 Sebastian FL 1:37:51 7:28
2 884 Tom Walker 71 Stuart FL 2:33:47 11:44
3 940 Michael Petrillo 71 Chester Springs PE 2:38:49 12:07
4 977 David Hunter 74 Winter Garden FL 2:42:31 12:24
5 1122 Joseph Landon 71 Clermont FL 3:01:06 13:49
6 1133 James Dr. Fantauzzo 74 Port St. Lucie FL 3:03:06 13:58
7 1219 William McCullough 70 Tampa FL 3:22:59 15:29
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 75 - 79
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 1231 Joyce Hodges-Hite 76 Millen GE 3:26:25 15:45
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 75 - 79
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 872 Richard T. Murphy 79 Bayshore NE 2:32:58 11:41
2 950 Donal Jewell 75 Lords Valley PE 2:39:23 12:10
3 1039 Roger Rouiller 75 Fort Pierce FL 2:49:35 12:57
4 1253 Michael Hoffer 75 Vero Beach FL 3:36:22 16:31
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



FEMALE AGE DIVISION: 80 - 84
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON



MALE AGE DIVISION: 80 - 84
--------------------------------------

Place O'All FnameLname Age CitySt Half Pace
1 1202 Richard Ferry 82 Vero Beach FL 3:17:10 15:03
MELBOURNE MUSIC MARATHON