Miracle Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 25, 2013


Results By SCEM&T - www.SCeventmgt.com Space Coast Event Mgt. & Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Open

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christine Kennedy Mims FL 148 47 17 22:55.2 22:55.2
2 Maite Torres 340 39 22 23:40.4 23:40.4
3 Lexi Helen Fenton 427 20 23 23:42.2 23:42.2
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alice Miller 195 57 24 23:49.7 23:49.7
Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ariana Foster 86 123 27:43.6 27:43.6
2 Keenya Holley 131 146 28:34.3 28:34.3
3 Shanna Dolly 65 171 29:43.7 29:43.7
4 Courtney Clermont 46 216 31:27.3 31:27.3
5 Kathryn Auger 6 253 33:49.4 33:49.4
6 Julie Clermont 45 266 34:28.9 34:28.9
7 Renae Mahoney 171 313 37:46.1 37:46.1
8 Billie Smith 315 342 40:01.8 40:01.8
9 Carol Graham 107 343 40:02.4 40:02.4
10 Sara Benedick 16 358 41:37.3 41:37.3
11 Belinda Freisinger 90 359 41:37.4 41:37.4
12 Rama Rawal 645 377 42:35.1 42:35.1
13 Ashley Lawson 163 379 42:39.4 42:39.4
14 Joselynn Dombrowski 66 417 45:40.7 45:40.7
15 Mia Romero 284 418 45:41.7 45:41.7
16 Patti Romero 283 419 45:42.5 45:42.5
17 Chrystal Phillips Foster 256 455 50:25.5 50:25.5
18 Mariah Sierra 671 ** 460 51:51.3 51:51.3
19 Danielle Zeigler 369 484 58:17.6 58:17.6
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madison Field 403 9 37 24:28.4 24:28.4
2 Kayley Tawney 386 7 130 28:02.0 28:02.0
3 Daniela Gonzalez 646 9 219 31:33.4 31:33.4
4 Payton Dwenger 71 6 294 36:31.5 36:31.5
5 Tori Renfro 275 2 403 44:46.0 44:46.0
6 Victoria Wehner 351 9 427 46:33.1 46:33.1
Top

Female 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emelie Finwall 409 15 41 24:30.7 24:30.7
2 Jennifer Miller 413 16 59 25:05.2 25:05.2
3 Haley Higginbotham 423 14 60 25:05.9 25:05.9
4 Jazmine Nash 223 11 88 26:28.7 26:28.7
5 Dominique Wehner 350 19 89 26:30.5 26:30.5
6 Sam Hill 126 19 92 26:36.4 26:36.4
7 Sydney Ramirez 269 18 99 26:37.5 26:37.5
8 Merrilee Burstein 384 11 100 26:40.0 26:40.0
9 Tara Gabriel 93 15 119 27:37.4 27:37.4
10 Allison Stauffer 323 16 124 27:52.7 27:52.7
11 Brea Barnard 407 13 125 27:54.9 27:54.9
12 Kennedy Rankin 553 16 141 28:27.8 28:27.8
13 Siena Failla 624 11 148 28:45.0 28:45.0
14 Alyssa Chapman 43 18 167 29:34.2 29:34.2
15 Kelsey Roundtree 650 12 168 29:34.5 29:34.5
16 Bobby Harris 123 18 173 29:45.6 29:45.6
17 Caitlin Williams 404 11 195 30:42.1 30:42.1
18 Skyler Slater 414 17 196 30:42.6 30:42.6
19 Hailey Lewis 406 15 197 30:43.2 30:43.2
20 Christanna Herron 520 17 198 30:44.2 30:44.2
21 Ann Guy/Meagan 116 14 217 31:31.7 31:31.7
22 Carol Payne 525 18 227 31:52.6 31:52.6
23 Elana Sierra 674 11 244 33:14.3 33:14.3
24 Taylor Lanman 411 12 254 33:54.8 33:54.8
25 Savannah Barnard 410 14 256 34:00.2 34:00.2
26 Anna Gleich 412 15 257 34:00.2 34:00.2
27 Ashley Gabriel 92 15 260 34:03.4 34:03.4
28 Deborah Tuttle 529 15 261 34:04.0 34:04.0
29 Danielle Hennessy 389 18 264 34:14.2 34:14.2
30 Breanna Fayne 393 16 296 36:57.3 36:57.3
31 Heather Van Bibber 639 18 311 37:38.0 37:38.0
32 Juliana Martinez 432 10 328 39:05.1 39:05.1
33 Carol Payne 524 18 329 39:06.2 39:06.2
34 Camille Okoye 242 13 330 39:06.2 39:06.2
35 Joy Daube 437 11 351 41:13.4 41:13.4
36 Ashley Kendrick 146 10 404 44:50.5 44:50.5
37 Anna Pettit 405 13 408 45:17.9 45:17.9
38 Courtney Wilson 402 17 409 45:18.2 45:18.2
39 Jessica Carver 567 18 416 45:38.1 45:38.1
40 Destiny Klinger 573 18 432 46:55.2 46:55.2
41 Cassidy Michonski Cocoa FL 609 15 433 47:02.3 47:02.3
42 Alexandria Spinelli 657 13 439 47:37.5 47:37.5
43 Amy Montecalvo 204 16 440 47:37.7 47:37.7
44 Alexis Shagena 483 13 465 53:22.5 53:22.5
45 Francis Schmitt 377 12 491 1:03:49.7 1:03:49.7
DQ Tessa Crews 652 13 DQ 24:18.1 24:18.1
DQ Aubree Votava 417 10 DQ 24:18.2 24:18.2
DQ Carlee Reddy 408 11 DQ 24:47.1 24:47.1
DQ Julie Johnson 138 18 DQ 24:47.7 24:47.7
DQ Makayla Sheahan 519 13 DQ 25:03.5 25:03.5
DQ Jada Crews 653 11 DQ 25:04.3 25:04.3
DQ Bella Kuehnast 521 12 DQ 27:37.2 27:37.2
DQ Mackenzie Costa 415 12 DQ 27:39.7 27:39.7
DQ Dallas Robinson 554 12 DQ 28:26.3 28:26.3
DQ Julia Kuehnast 522 14 DQ 34:02.9 34:02.9
DQ Rebecca Nies 558 17 DQ 39:35.0 39:35.0
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hannah Breedlove 424 22 34 24:25.7 24:25.7
2 Kirby Lund 426 20 35 24:25.7 24:25.7
3 Kirby Lund 425 20 36 24:25.8 24:25.8
4 Wendy Restivo 512 21 70 25:40.6 25:40.6
5 Isabelle Santiagio 296 20 101 26:42.7 26:42.7
6 Samantha McCoy 182 23 110 27:08.5 27:08.5
7 Chelsea Parham 248 22 181 30:12.4 30:12.4
8 Kelsey Ramirez 271 22 201 30:52.8 30:52.8
9 Kristin Garner 97 22 210 31:22.8 31:22.8
10 Lynnette Shannonhouse 308 21 248 33:33.0 33:33.0
11 Shoshanna Mahoney 626 21 265 34:27.6 34:27.6
12 Laura Gardner 96 23 274 34:55.9 34:55.9
13 Melissa Curtis 428 23 279 35:33.5 35:33.5
14 Marlena McCollough 181 24 323 38:49.3 38:49.3
15 Ashley Oktar 243 24 325 38:57.7 38:57.7
16 Chelsea Debolt 621 24 327 39:04.4 39:04.4
17 Teri Lind 165 23 368 42:23.4 42:23.4
18 Meagan Moran 213 22 370 42:24.3 42:24.3
19 Lindsay Walters 347 23 371 42:24.4 42:24.4
20 Shelby McFall Mims FL 185 21 375 42:29.3 42:29.3
21 Marissa Menedez 644 22 382 43:36.1 43:36.1
DQ Paul Howard 540 21 DQ 24:35.8 24:35.8
DQ Paul Howard 539 21 DQ 38:47.5 38:47.5
DQ Kellina Rutherford 399 21 DQ 39:12.8 39:12.8
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Krysti Cooper 53 26 51 24:43.7 24:43.7
2 Catherine Woodson 363 27 56 24:54.2 24:54.2
3 Emily Kendrick Titusville FL 145 26 68 25:36.8 25:36.8
4 Denise Crouchley Melbourne FL 57 25 75 26:07.4 26:07.4
5 Karlyn Hlyton 127 29 81 26:16.2 26:16.2
6 MIchael Sacco 293 25 93 26:37.0 26:37.0
7 Lisa Merrill 312 26 143 28:31.2 28:31.2
8 Alyson Rubin 632 28 144 28:31.5 28:31.5
9 Chelsea White FL 32796 355 27 151 28:59.4 28:59.4
10 Cristian Cepeda 42 28 157 29:14.2 29:14.2
11 Jacquelyn Smith 311 25 158 29:16.2 29:16.2
12 Samantha Harris 122 26 162 29:23.4 29:23.4
13 Katrina Knatz 535 28 163 29:25.9 29:25.9
14 Guiliana Mori 663 28 165 29:28.4 29:28.4
15 Elizabeth Schulz 637 27 172 29:44.7 29:44.7
16 Amantha Murphy 216 29 176 29:56.7 29:56.7
17 Hannah Gray Titusville FL 108 25 191 30:36.9 30:36.9
18 Cassi Jacobs 135 27 207 31:06.4 31:06.4
19 Jennifer Propst Titusville FL 266 26 215 31:25.6 31:25.6
20 Tiffany Hutchinson 591 27 221 31:35.1 31:35.1
21 Jamie Makuch 494 27 222 31:35.6 31:35.6
22 Nicole Scala Merritt Island FL 390 29 230 32:03.8 32:03.8
23 Bailly Thompson 463 27 239 32:54.5 32:54.5
24 Tyla Faby 73 27 242 33:13.5 33:13.5
25 Suzanne Gonalez 440 29 271 34:46.4 34:46.4
26 Alicia Mitchell 197 27 276 34:59.2 34:59.2
27 Akellia Lockett 168 28 277 34:59.3 34:59.3
28 Christine Okoye 236 26 278 35:00.1 35:00.1
29 Jamie Szafran 333 27 282 35:41.8 35:41.8
30 Kristina Weaver Titusville FL 592 28 285 36:00.8 36:00.8
31 Stephanie Lacerte 157 25 288 36:26.8 36:26.8
32 Sabrin Dalaq 61 25 308 37:31.6 37:31.6
33 Bekah Coates 668 29 309 37:32.9 37:32.9
34 Katherine Phillips 255 29 312 37:43.7 37:43.7
35 Corfdell Rolle 281 26 319 38:27.0 38:27.0
36 Brandi Gonzalez 103 29 320 38:41.4 38:41.4
37 Sarah Shmitt 598 29 321 38:47.4 38:47.4
38 Alysha Arpan 679 25 334 39:10.6 39:10.6
39 Bobbie Snyder 678 27 339 40:00.0 40:00.0
40 Katie Neylon 227 25 340 40:00.1 40:00.1
41 Jaime Hagen 683 28 341 40:00.3 40:00.3
42 Jessica King 153 28 360 41:50.0 41:50.0
43 Bailly Thompson 462 25 361 41:51.2 41:51.2
44 Stefani Burdett 31 25 365 41:53.5 41:53.5
45 Amanda Sulick 331 25 366 42:10.6 42:10.6
46 Amanda Webster 349 28 367 42:11.0 42:11.0
47 Michael Moran 212 26 378 42:35.4 42:35.4
48 Deann Maccloskey 640 27 381 43:35.9 43:35.9
49 Deborah Hokstad 129 25 390 44:13.7 44:13.7
50 Rebekah Huff 470 28 400 44:42.7 44:42.7
51 Stephanie Hicks 546 25 436 47:24.8 47:24.8
52 Kristen Pena 252 29 438 47:37.4 47:37.4
53 Caitlin Donahue 68 25 447 48:35.4 48:35.4
54 Danielle Murray 219 28 452 49:41.1 49:41.1
55 Jennifer Vogt 346 27 457 50:26.2 50:26.2
56 Autumn Montecalvo 205 28 467 53:39.9 53:39.9
57 Kelly Owen 245 28 479 58:12.8 58:12.8
58 Jessica McKelvey 434 27 481 58:14.3 58:14.3
DQ Casey Hodges 128 25 DQ 22:45.1 22:45.1
DQ Gina Kearney 144 26 DQ 24:46.8 24:46.8
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kathryn Gonzalez Rockledge FL 104 32 84 26:19.3 26:19.3
2 Sally Kurinsky 505 33 87 26:23.6 26:23.6
3 Eroica Fedder 81 30 95 26:37.2 26:37.2
4 Erika Votava 395 34 96 26:37.3 26:37.3
5 Kimberly Ascroft 5 32 114 27:27.5 27:27.5
6 Jasmine Young 603 32 115 27:27.9 27:27.9
7 Cristina Babilonia 9 30 133 28:07.0 28:07.0
8 Genna Nichols 228 32 170 29:39.7 29:39.7
9 Amanda Shagena 481 32 187 30:31.2 30:31.2
10 Danny Wentworth 354 33 205 30:57.1 30:57.1
11 Tiffany Ward 265 31 224 31:40.1 31:40.1
12 Meghan Swift 451 33 225 31:41.9 31:41.9
13 elizabeth White 358 34 252 33:45.7 33:45.7
14 Andrea Wynne 366 34 263 34:13.2 34:13.2
15 Kimberley Chinnery 444 30 268 34:32.1 34:32.1
16 Sonya Schuerger 378 31 269 34:34.0 34:34.0
17 Becky Tipton 338 34 280 35:40.8 35:40.8
18 Jacqui Woods Rockledge 601 31 302 37:15.5 37:15.5
19 Marla Rolle 280 33 318 38:26.9 38:26.9
20 Makenna Diesel 63 30 324 38:49.5 38:49.5
21 Erin Freeman Melbourne FL 89 31 337 39:54.6 39:54.6
22 Casey MacArthur 359 34 397 44:27.9 44:27.9
23 Sarah Boulding 25 30 399 44:37.3 44:37.3
24 Tori Renfro 276 32 401 44:44.6 44:44.6
25 Michelle Massey 176 31 428 46:34.8 46:34.8
26 Kelly Dedrick 62 34 444 48:09.5 48:09.5
27 Stephanie Glunt 587 32 453 49:41.1 49:41.1
28 Cindi Wooten 528 32 464 52:22.1 52:22.1
29 Crystal Giannini 636 31 468 54:28.0 54:28.0
30 Elaina McGhee 530 34 486 1:00:50.6 1:00:50.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Kurinsky 504 35 66 25:30.2 25:30.2
2 Emily Boudreaux 23 37 85 26:20.9 26:20.9
3 Olivia Caissie 34 38 86 26:22.0 26:22.0
4 Michelle McElvaine Rockledge FL 183 36 98 26:37.5 26:37.5
5 Jeffrey Miller 194 35 120 27:38.0 27:38.0
6 Paula Scheuerer 298 35 122 27:42.1 27:42.1
7 Liliana Pickens 257 36 138 28:24.1 28:24.1
8 Juliana Schmidt 533 39 145 28:32.8 28:32.8
9 Bonilla Raymond 599 35 183 30:26.7 30:26.7
10 Brandy Leeney-Glynn 164 39 208 31:08.8 31:08.8
11 Jessica DeFord 422 35 236 32:50.9 32:50.9
12 Erin Olson-Zapata 244 37 250 33:36.3 33:36.3
13 Tammi Ruddle 290 39 251 33:41.4 33:41.4
14 Michelle Corey Palm Bay 664 36 267 34:30.9 34:30.9
15 Susan Henard 124 37 316 37:57.4 37:57.4
16 Julie Larkin 162 35 317 38:20.2 38:20.2
17 Mandy Field 518 36 335 39:27.7 39:27.7
18 Allison Stauffer Titusville FL 322 38 349 41:12.2 41:12.2
19 Allison Stauffer 324 38 353 41:14.1 41:14.1
20 Julie Grace 106 38 445 48:27.1 48:27.1
21 Shannon Green 544 39 451 49:33.0 49:33.0
22 Mila Adams 3 37 456 50:25.8 50:25.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tammie Finwall 548 40 44 24:35.1 24:35.1
2 Linda Foster Rockledge FL 589 44 53 24:44.9 24:44.9
3 Gayna Hansen Rockledge FL 622 40 57 24:55.2 24:55.2
4 Marty Miller 459 41 69 25:38.9 25:38.9
5 Jamie Moses 214 43 83 26:16.7 26:16.7
6 DIANE Braswell 475 41 127 27:57.3 27:57.3
7 Joey White 357 42 150 28:53.9 28:53.9
8 Angela McFall 186 44 153 29:09.8 29:09.8
9 Kelley Puskus Titusville FL 267 40 180 30:12.0 30:12.0
10 Tammy Naber Rockledge FL 222 40 189 30:33.5 30:33.5
11 Pam Dubilier 585 43 245 33:19.7 33:19.7
12 Angela Crews 651 43 258 34:01.4 34:01.4
13 Deborah Cloughen 50 44 290 36:29.1 36:29.1
14 Nita Wallace 565 42 304 37:20.9 37:20.9
15 Jennifer Brown 381 40 347 40:48.5 40:48.5
16 Laura Midulla 192 42 362 41:52.0 41:52.0
17 Laurie Martinez 433 40 424 45:57.9 45:57.9
18 Tonya Rager-LaCroix 485 43 441 47:54.0 47:54.0
19 Mia Shand 543 44 450 49:33.0 49:33.0
20 Suzy Molnor 658 44 454 50:12.1 50:12.1
21 Gloria Gray 110 41 470 55:08.0 55:08.0
22 Gloria Gray 109 43 471 56:01.2 56:01.2
23 Page Rochlus 574 44 473 57:25.0 57:25.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kimberly Prosser 616 45 61 25:07.3 25:07.3
2 Denise Thaller 335 46 106 27:00.1 27:00.1
3 Deena Hoder 647 49 113 27:26.2 27:26.2
4 Mary Failla 625 45 149 28:45.0 28:45.0
5 Beverly Ochs 479 45 155 29:11.1 29:11.1
6 Stephen McCrory 461 49 160 29:18.1 29:18.1
7 Dianne Klazon 154 47 192 30:37.6 30:37.6
8 Ellen Adams merritt island 2 46 193 30:38.3 30:38.3
9 Sharon Smith Titusville FL 580 48 209 31:11.2 31:11.2
10 Taeko Ozawa 247 46 212 31:23.3 31:23.3
11 Barbra Underhill 614 45 226 31:44.3 31:44.3
12 Terri Burdine 618 48 240 33:04.3 33:04.3
13 Sandra Wilson 420 49 255 33:59.5 33:59.5
14 Karen Cary 534 49 295 36:54.5 36:54.5
15 Wendy Restivo 511 49 299 37:04.9 37:04.9
16 Michelle Page Melbourne 600 46 301 37:15.4 37:15.4
17 Sharon Maynard 396 47 314 37:53.0 37:53.0
18 Robin Oktar 655 47 326 38:57.8 38:57.8
19 Joy Daube 436 49 350 41:12.8 41:12.8
20 Susan Jump 141 49 352 41:13.4 41:13.4
21 Kelly Egbert 612 49 369 42:23.9 42:23.9
22 Tammy Michonski Cocoa FL 608 46 383 43:56.2 43:56.2
23 Linda Rhode Titusville FL 278 48 423 45:49.9 45:49.9
24 Michele Wehner 352 46 431 46:54.6 46:54.6
25 Annette Teajne 606 45 434 47:11.1 47:11.1
26 Evelyn Franco 87 46 469 55:08.0 55:08.0
27 Christin Stewart 325 49 487 1:01:22.7 1:01:22.7
28 Bets Crockett 659 48 493 1:04:27.0 1:04:27.0
DQ Christine Murphy 218 45 DQ 30:54.2 30:54.2
DQ Janine Huggins 503 45 DQ 31:33.7 31:33.7
DQ Sandy Rickabaugh 513 47 DQ 42:38.5 42:38.5
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Seher Swenson Palm Bay FL 332 54 39 24:29.7 24:29.7
2 Karen Beeman 15 51 97 26:37.4 26:37.4
3 Lana Naal 629 51 135 28:15.4 28:15.4
4 Julie Thomas 336 51 182 30:14.3 30:14.3
5 Casey Hahn 478 51 186 30:30.1 30:30.1
6 Pamela Castellana Melbourne 662 51 213 31:24.2 31:24.2
7 Pamela Weiger 441 54 291 36:30.6 36:30.6
8 Kitty Lowe 605 52 305 37:23.0 37:23.0
9 Carol Payne 523 52 333 39:07.9 39:07.9
10 Jamie Burdett 30 50 364 41:53.3 41:53.3
11 Gayle Rubin 630 53 374 42:28.8 42:28.8
12 Monica Pollock 583 51 393 44:17.3 44:17.3
13 Mimi Johnson 136 54 394 44:19.1 44:19.1
14 SUSIE Kendall 547 53 406 45:06.1 45:06.1
15 Debbie Snyder 677 52 414 45:28.8 45:28.8
16 Cheri Miles 564 52 425 46:00.6 46:00.6
17 Gail Erentreich 563 51 426 46:00.7 46:00.7
18 Cathy Norris 229 51 430 46:48.6 46:48.6
19 Kris Falkner 76 53 480 58:13.4 58:13.4
20 Julie Fletcher 84 51 482 58:15.7 58:15.7
21 Cynthia Burnside 33 51 485 58:32.1 58:32.1
22 Kathy Ceballos 40 50 490 1:03:48.3 1:03:48.3
DQ beverly Glenn Cocoa FLORI 551 51 DQ 21:07.9 21:07.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carol Ball 509 56 48 24:38.6 24:38.6
2 Eroica Fedder 82 59 262 34:11.5 34:11.5
3 Cheryl Ripka 633 55 292 36:31.3 36:31.3
4 Kevin McLearn 188 59 389 44:11.4 44:11.4
5 Patricia Ross 288 56 395 44:22.7 44:22.7
6 Bernice Carter 620 55 448 48:52.6 48:52.6
7 Lyn Montecalvo 203 59 458 51:17.3 51:17.3
8 Karen Gast-Brochard 562 57 475 57:45.8 57:45.8
9 Rosie Canty 635 58 478 57:48.8 57:48.8
10 Patricia Harmon 121 56 492 1:04:26.2 1:04:26.2
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cheree Field 421 60 174 29:50.1 29:50.1
2 Angie Leeney 382 62 194 30:38.4 30:38.4
3 Joann Mann 472 64 405 45:06.1 45:06.1
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Ramba Cocoa FL 584 66 137 28:18.8 28:18.8
2 Kay Gellineau 572 67 231 32:03.8 32:03.8
3 Caroline Dailey 60 66 233 32:26.8 32:26.8
4 Carol WSaters 604 65 495 1:09:14.8 1:09:14.8
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Marjory Okoye 237 72 345 40:16.3 40:16.3
2 Angela Staab 317 70 380 43:04.3 43:04.3
3 Nancy Knox 477 72 496 1:09:15.2 1:09:15.2
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zach Braswell 473 15 1 19:14.1 19:14.1
2 Justin Clermont 47 2 19:17.8 19:17.8
3 Austin Howlett 450 25 3 19:25.9 19:25.9
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Harry Prosser Rockledge FL 617 44 4 19:47.0 19:47.0
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tony Romero 282 72 26:02.7 26:02.7
2 Anthony Romero 285 73 26:02.8 26:02.8
3 Tim Marshall 175 420 45:43.6 45:43.6
4 Gavin Bertrand 20 421 45:44.3 45:44.3
5 Colin Bertrand 19 422 45:46.3 45:46.3
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ivan Nelso 226 9 28 24:11.8 24:11.8
2 Micah Montecalvo 206 8 29 24:11.8 24:11.8
3 Judah Montecalvo 207 7 43 24:33.7 24:33.7
4 Jackson Parks 387 8 179 30:10.0 30:10.0
5 Joy Daube 438 7 199 30:45.4 30:45.4
6 Jaquez Harden 119 8 246 33:23.4 33:23.4
7 Joseph Kyehnast 634 9 259 34:02.9 34:02.9
8 David Simpkins 49 8 286 36:16.2 36:16.2
9 Quentin Harden 118 7 289 36:27.8 36:27.8
10 Noah Fayne 394 9 297 36:58.3 36:58.3
11 Allison Stauffer 321 7 348 41:11.2 41:11.2
12 Cohen Glasscock 99 5 357 41:36.0 41:36.0
13 Thomas Schuerger 380 8 385 44:03.6 44:03.6
14 Cameronn Shagena 595 9 386 44:04.8 44:04.8
15 Chase Massey 623 4 429 46:35.3 46:35.3
16 Hunter Dedrick 517 9 442 48:04.1 48:04.1
17 Mason Sousa 383 6 443 48:04.1 48:04.1
18 CJ Sierra 675 9 461 51:57.6 51:57.6
19 Tanner Wallace 570 9 476 57:46.1 57:46.1
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael McCauley 179 17 5 19:54.1 19:54.1
2 Shannon Harden 120 16 63 25:12.5 25:12.5
3 Austin Franks 557 16 80 26:15.2 26:15.2
4 Derek Falkner 77 18 94 26:37.1 26:37.1
5 Davion Sistruck 310 11 104 26:58.6 26:58.6
6 Nick Sierra 673 12 105 26:58.8 26:58.8
7 Matthew Swift 453 16 107 27:04.4 27:04.4
8 Trenton Miller 556 18 111 27:11.9 27:11.9
9 Jake Braswell 474 13 112 27:16.0 27:16.0
10 Corey Ramirez 270 10 142 28:30.4 28:30.4
11 David White 356 15 238 32:51.8 32:51.8
12 David Rusnak 291 10 275 34:58.7 34:58.7
13 Joshua Guevara 115 19 283 35:42.7 35:42.7
14 Andy Wallace 569 18 303 37:20.8 37:20.8
15 Randy Ramirez 273 11 413 45:22.2 45:22.2
16 Kevin McLearn 187 12 449 49:31.1 49:31.1
17 Chase LaCroix 484 13 466 53:22.5 53:22.5
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brandon Burdine 32 24 11 22:20.6 22:20.6
2 Jesse Berdis 17 23 15 22:44.5 22:44.5
3 Jared Hun 133 23 25 23:53.3 23:53.3
4 Kyle Goldsmith 100 21 42 24:33.7 24:33.7
5 Daniel Maynard 177 24 52 24:44.6 24:44.6
6 Paul Lyons 581 23 54 24:46.3 24:46.3
7 Steven Crouchley 58 24 77 26:09.0 26:09.0
8 Brian Parks 388 21 78 26:09.2 26:09.2
9 Oeystein Eek 649 24 90 26:30.6 26:30.6
10 Brett Johnson 487 24 108 27:06.4 27:06.4
11 Andrew Dugan 488 24 129 28:01.6 28:01.6
12 Peter Sciacca 458 22 214 31:25.6 31:25.6
13 Richard Yount 368 23 247 33:23.6 33:23.6
14 Jordan Rose 287 22 273 34:52.5 34:52.5
15 Derek McAtee 178 21 306 37:25.3 37:25.3
16 Terry Vanderspool 344 20 336 39:52.2 39:52.2
17 Carlos Suarez 330 23 346 40:34.6 40:34.6
18 Karren Beeman 464 24 355 41:17.5 41:17.5
19 Justin Rose 286 23 372 42:24.7 42:24.7
20 Michael Moran 211 24 376 42:33.6 42:33.6
21 Ryan Erentreich 566 22 472 56:27.0 56:27.0
22 Michael Seitrey 627 21 497 1:16:25.1 1:16:25.1
DQ Nathan People 400 23 DQ 39:13.1 39:13.1
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joseph Cappola 37 27 8 20:54.1 20:54.1
2 Brian Ackerman 493 27 9 21:40.5 21:40.5
3 Matt Holliday 495 29 30 24:12.3 24:12.3
4 Chris Schulz 638 26 31 24:15.4 24:15.4
5 Myles MacCloskey 169 25 49 24:41.5 24:41.5
6 Cristian Cepeda 41 29 50 24:42.5 24:42.5
7 MIchael Sacco 292 25 64 25:16.4 25:16.4
8 W Derrick Bailey 549 27 67 25:36.5 25:36.5
9 Oscar Pimental 499 26 79 26:13.2 26:13.2
10 Mau Nguyen 476 27 91 26:33.2 26:33.2
11 Patrick Kelly 502 29 131 28:02.7 28:02.7
12 Brandon Melntyre 501 25 132 28:03.3 28:03.3
13 Ryan Parrish 594 28 152 28:59.9 28:59.9
14 Brett Nesbit 391 29 175 29:50.6 29:50.6
15 Adam Fatka 79 29 218 31:32.3 31:32.3
16 Zach Campbell 492 28 220 31:33.5 31:33.5
17 Allan Worthy 498 28 228 31:56.9 31:56.9
18 Dennis McDonough 680 27 232 32:05.4 32:05.4
19 Mathew Mckelvey 469 27 272 34:47.7 34:47.7
20 Michael King 152 29 281 35:41.6 35:41.6
21 Nate Ziegel 576 27 287 36:21.7 36:21.7
22 Jamie Segnee 643 29 300 37:13.4 37:13.4
23 Dre Mendoza 190 27 322 38:49.3 38:49.3
24 Chris Staricha 320 26 338 39:56.9 39:56.9
25 Joseph Diliberto 64 27 344 40:14.8 40:14.8
26 Joshua Glasscock 98 27 356 41:35.0 41:35.0
27 Sarah Boulding 26 29 398 44:37.3 44:37.3
28 Stephanie Hicks 545 26 437 47:25.8 47:25.8
29 Brian Donahue 67 26 446 48:35.2 48:35.2
30 Cindi Wooten 527 27 463 52:22.0 52:22.0
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Davio McCollough 180 30 21 23:31.3 23:31.3
2 Jeffrey Miller 196 33 32 24:19.3 24:19.3
3 Brad Falkner 78 30 33 24:20.5 24:20.5
4 Brad Cole 52 31 45 24:36.8 24:36.8
5 Tim Bass 13 30 58 25:00.0 25:00.0
6 Amantha Murphy 217 32 74 26:07.1 26:07.1
7 Scotty Boler 22 31 82 26:16.5 26:16.5
8 Anthony Marchica 500 34 103 26:48.8 26:48.8
9 Hector Babilonia Melbourne 10 34 117 27:31.8 27:31.8
10 Gary Haas 117 34 139 28:24.5 28:24.5
11 Colin Gonzales 101 34 156 29:11.5 29:11.5
12 Jason Fugus 666 32 164 29:28.2 29:28.2
13 Dan Rhodes 497 31 184 30:27.7 30:27.7
14 Paul Howard 597 30 190 30:35.1 30:35.1
15 David Montecalvo 201 31 202 30:53.6 30:53.6
16 Eddie Oktav 654 33 203 30:56.1 30:56.1
17 Cassandra Jacobs 526 31 206 31:06.2 31:06.2
18 Matthew Pomeroy 264 33 223 31:40.0 31:40.0
19 Danny Wentworth Titusville FL 353 32 237 32:51.0 32:51.0
20 Bryan Faby 74 30 243 33:13.5 33:13.5
21 Chris Corey 669 33 249 33:34.5 33:34.5
22 Anthony Gonzalez Melbourne FL 102 33 270 34:41.9 34:41.9
23 Marvin Oyola 246 33 298 37:04.6 37:04.6
24 Tori Renfro 277 34 402 44:45.0 44:45.0
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dennis Boudreaux 24 38 16 22:51.5 22:51.5
2 Nathan Wood 362 37 19 23:01.0 23:01.0
3 Matt Lacey Cocoa Beach FLORIDA 158 35 55 24:50.4 24:50.4
4 Todd Schuerger 379 37 134 28:13.5 28:13.5
5 Jason Kochen 156 38 166 29:32.3 29:32.3
6 Jerry Beasley 593 38 177 29:57.2 29:57.2
7 Eric Tipton 339 35 188 30:33.3 30:33.3
8 Nathan Dwenger Melbourne FL 69 37 293 36:31.4 36:31.4
9 Brian Marsala 577 39 307 37:29.7 37:29.7
10 Daniel Pollock 582 39 392 44:17.2 44:17.2
11 Al Sierra 672 36 462 51:57.9 51:57.9
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Coates 667 41 12 22:31.1 22:31.1
2 Steve Lowery 682 41 20 23:29.1 23:29.1
3 Bill Wallace 568 43 46 24:37.1 24:37.1
4 Mike Ochs 480 41 154 29:10.6 29:10.6
5 Juliana Schmidt 532 40 161 29:21.5 29:21.5
6 Michelle McElvaine 184 43 178 30:06.8 30:06.8
7 Lewis Major 486 43 185 30:30.0 30:30.0
8 kelly Searfoss 537 42 211 31:23.2 31:23.2
9 Tygh Freeman 88 40 235 32:49.2 32:49.2
10 Ted Okoye 239 44 332 39:07.9 39:07.9
11 Jeff Milnes Cocoa FL 578 40 354 41:14.3 41:14.3
12 David Grace 105 42 387 44:09.6 44:09.6
DQ Benji Fahnestock 514 40 DQ 42:40.9 42:40.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christopher Goncalo 468 48 27 24:02.5 24:02.5
2 Cesar Villanueva 345 45 38 24:29.6 24:29.6
3 Mark Silverman 496 46 47 24:37.3 24:37.3
4 Bruce Burstein 385 46 102 26:47.8 26:47.8
5 Brian Adams 1 46 121 27:40.1 27:40.1
6 Chris McCallan 615 49 140 28:25.6 28:25.6
7 Tony Ferrell 83 47 169 29:37.5 29:37.5
8 Greg Jump 142 49 200 30:46.0 30:46.0
9 Eric Larkin 161 46 229 32:02.3 32:02.3
10 Mike Pollock 259 49 310 37:33.0 37:33.0
11 Paul Howard 541 49 410 45:19.8 45:19.8
12 Kenneth Teagne 607 48 435 47:12.3 47:12.3
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bret Halliday 590 51 6 19:55.5 19:55.5
2 Jorge Abreu 490 50 10 22:11.4 22:11.4
3 Thomas Thaller Merritt Island 334 53 18 22:56.5 22:56.5
4 Michael Styles 329 54 26 23:58.6 23:58.6
5 Lew Schwartz Melbourne FL 642 50 40 24:30.4 24:30.4
6 Kevin Howald 132 50 65 25:30.2 25:30.2
7 Jim Lewis 491 53 71 25:42.0 25:42.0
8 Frank Fortino 660 53 76 26:08.5 26:08.5
9 Lawrence McCalla 552 54 109 27:08.4 27:08.4
10 Gary Cristofaro 54 54 116 27:30.0 27:30.0
11 Steve Belden 489 50 126 27:57.0 27:57.0
12 Bruce Sieck Rockledge FL 309 50 128 27:57.7 27:57.7
13 Greg Burdine 619 52 147 28:42.4 28:42.4
14 Stephen McCrory 460 54 159 29:18.1 29:18.1
15 gary Beatovich 445 50 204 30:56.4 30:56.4
16 Wallace Brandon 27 52 284 35:44.1 35:44.1
17 Tim Maynard 397 54 315 37:53.6 37:53.6
18 Patricia Ross 289 54 396 44:22.9 44:22.9
19 Bob Lowe 610 51 411 45:21.8 45:21.8
20 Allen Falkner 75 53 483 58:16.6 58:16.6
21 Christin Stewart 326 53 488 1:01:23.9 1:01:23.9
22 Joseph Schmitt 376 52 494 1:04:27.4 1:04:27.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Mahoney Melbourne FL 611 57 7 20:32.2 20:32.2
2 MIchael Vigeant 596 57 62 25:12.1 25:12.1
3 Steven Miller 193 57 118 27:36.7 27:36.7
4 Keith Merrell 536 56 241 33:12.5 33:12.5
5 Kevin McLearn 189 56 388 44:11.1 44:11.1
6 Roy Wolfe 575 56 474 57:25.8 57:25.8
7 Mimi Johnson 137 55 477 57:48.0 57:48.0
8 Brian Mahoney 170 56 489 1:02:22.2 1:02:22.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wolfgang Jenson 392 62 13 22:36.4 22:36.4
2 Bud Timmons Cocoa FL 337 62 14 22:41.6 22:41.6
3 Gerald Rubin 631 64 373 42:28.7 42:28.7
4 Joann Mann 471 61 407 45:06.2 45:06.2
5 Gary Montecalvo 202 60 459 51:17.4 51:17.4
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Caroline Dailey 59 66 234 32:27.1 32:27.1
2 Robert Venticinque 628 65 363 41:52.1 41:52.1
3 Jim Bell 656 68 384 44:03.4 44:03.4
4 Deborah Hokstad 130 66 391 44:15.3 44:15.3
5 James Sander 676 68 412 45:22.0 45:22.0
6 Dale Ceballos 39 65 415 45:38.0 45:38.0
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Thomas Marr 174 74 136 28:16.2 28:16.2
2 Eleazer Okoye 238 79 331 39:06.7 39:06.7