Doughnuts for the Heart 2013

Age Group Results

February 10, 2013


Results By SCEM&T - www.SCeventmgt.com Space Coast Event Mgt. & Timing


Challenger Men: 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69
Challenger Women: 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Casual Men: 0-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 60-64 70-99
Casual Women: 0-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 45-49 55-59 60-64 70-99

Challenger

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shannon Rollins Rockledge 31 24 7 37:41.6 37:41.6
2 Christi Logan Indian Harbour beach 21 20 34 1:01:22.5 1:01:22.5
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Super 77 29 4 36:45.5 36:45.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Burbine Port St Lucie 9 34 5 37:03.9 37:03.9
2 Kate McDaniel Rockledge 24 30 33 1:01:20.7 1:01:20.7
3 Mindy Klaproth 4 32 36 1:03:08.2 1:03:08.2
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gail Wread Palm Bay 39 44 12 43:15.0 43:15.0
2 Autumn Evans 82 40 15 45:47.3 45:47.3
3 Penny King Melbourne 20 41 17 49:10.5 49:10.5
4 Lisa Hamelin Indian Harbor Beach 18 41 32 58:56.8 58:56.8
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patricia Savage Merritt Island FL 33 48 25 53:22.5 53:22.5
2 Jeri Weigandt Casselberry 35 49 27 56:23.9 56:23.9
DQ Catherine McCarthy Rockledge FL 3 49 DQ 52:28.3 52:28.3
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Margret Cooper 102 54 18 50:18.9 50:18.9
2 Colette Adams Blaine 6 50 24 52:28.3 52:28.3
3 Vicki Logan Indian Harbour beach 22 50 28 56:47.6 56:47.6
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brenda Wilson Stuart 37 55 3 34:47.1 34:47.1
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Rohde Melbourne 30 19 13 43:44.9 43:44.9
2 Kenneth Peden Melbourne 26 18 31 58:38.6 58:38.6
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Renoe Melbourne 28 22 11 42:47.1 42:47.1
2 Ching-Han Yang Melbourne 40 24 19 50:35.3 50:35.3
3 John Robertson Lagrangeville 29 21 21 51:54.5 51:54.5
4 James Havu Hollis 19 21 37 1:07:49.2 1:07:49.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Tepper Palm Bay FL 1 29 39 1:14:18.3 1:14:18.3
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeffrey Ratell Cape Canaveral 27 33 30 58:31.9 58:31.9
2 Adam Klaproth 80 34 35 1:02:36.6 1:02:36.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nate Dwenger melbourne 14 36 2 34:06.4 34:06.4
2 Paul Fleming West Melbourne 16 39 6 37:40.5 37:40.5
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jon Williams Miami 36 44 1 28:09.6 28:09.6
2 Ross Goodfellow Rockledge 17 42 10 42:10.2 42:10.2
3 Todd Buras Melbourne FL 7 42 23 52:26.7 52:26.7
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 dale bramall 47 47 9 41:24.1 41:24.1
2 John Mordas Melbourne FL 25 46 22 52:10.2 52:10.2
3 Doug Davis Apopka 12 47 29 57:51.9 57:51.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shawn Fisher Melbourne FL 15 51 8 38:28.3 38:28.3
2 Steve Wilson Melbourne 38 53 14 45:34.8 45:34.8
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Mahoney Melbourne FLORIDA 23 57 16 47:15.8 47:15.8
2 Thomas Cole New Fairfield, CT 11 59 20 50:35.7 50:35.7
3 Gilbert Russell Indialantic 32 56 38 1:12:17.2 1:12:17.2
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gary Castner Melbourne FL 10 67 26 54:47.0 54:47.0
 

Casual

Top

Female 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jayla Mercer 83 11 8 46:09.1 46:09.1
2 Danielle Doyle 84 11 10 46:23.3 46:23.3
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Allyson Spence 67 24 4 37:41.6 37:41.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tracy Geiger 54 28 19 58:40.7 58:40.7
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nicole Bergeron 43 30 2 36:45.5 36:45.5
2 Kim Kilmartin 92 30 27 1:33:08.1 1:33:08.1
3 Jamie Baylor 91 33 28 1:33:45.0 1:33:45.0
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sandy Rappel 89 37 6 40:23.2 40:23.2
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tammy Vickers 87 46 18 52:39.7 52:39.7
2 Lisa Ackerman 41 47 23 1:14:10.8 1:14:10.8
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Stallings 68 58 21 1:00:32.4 1:00:32.4
2 Mary Blauman 44 59 22 1:09:50.7 1:09:50.7
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cheryl Bloy 88 61 16 52:36.2 52:36.2
2 Linda Roben 2 62 17 52:38.3 52:38.3
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sandy Reasner 65 71 24 1:14:11.2 1:14:11.2
Top

Male 17 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Logan Klaproth 5 10 7 46:07.9 46:07.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joseph Smeen 66 22 1 36:37.5 36:37.5
2 Corey Casper 49 23 14 50:01.4 50:01.4
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Kilmartin 59 28 26 1:33:07.7 1:33:07.7
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Wells 70 34 13 46:42.5 46:42.5
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Davis 52 35 3 37:29.0 37:29.0
2 Brian Gibson 81 38 12 46:39.9 46:39.9
3 Tom Liska 60 39 20 58:40.8 58:40.8
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Charles Merrill 62 42 5 39:43.8 39:43.8
2 Mike Doyle Rockledge FL 85 40 11 46:23.6 46:23.6
3 Greg Savage Melbourne FL 90 41 15 50:01.8 50:01.8
4 John Baylor 42 43 25 1:33:03.3 1:33:03.3
5 David Rosenthal 86 43 29 1:41:35.6 1:41:35.6
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Willie B Erd 53 64 30 1:42:11.6 1:42:11.6
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Spedictc 93 73 9 46:09.6 46:09.6